2018 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte



Division Results for the F0510

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 23 2848 Josie Sproles F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 46:17.7 46:03.8 11:31 8 605 43
2 38 1801 Maia Shiao Toth F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 49:14.7 48:42.2 12:11 16 605 43
3 39 1824 Isabella Matthews F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 49:15.6 48:43.2 12:11 17 605 43
4 51 5294 Emma Hart F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 51:21.5 50:31.0 12:38 25 605 43
5 56 63 Madeline Duringer F 8 F0510 Brownsville OR 52:14.7 51:31.1 12:53 29 605 43
6 67 1792 Penelope Bailey F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 54:58.5 52:32.7 13:09 36 605 43
7 69 1613 Clara Gramzow F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 53:54.2 53:04.0 13:16 38 605 43
8 70 5468 Ella Braunger F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 53:55.6 53:04.0 13:16 39 605 43
9 154 1646 Bella Preston F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 58:49.6 58:49.6 14:43 87 605 43
10 156 3977 Mackenzie Grant F 8 F0510 Redmond OR 59:34.1 58:52.1 14:44 89 605 43
11 189 3996 Kaitlyn Schwin F 9 F0510 Baker City OR 1:00:28.1 1:00:23.3 15:06 111 605 43
12 201 1171 Madigan Nyburg F 10 F0510 McMinnville OR 1:01:10.4 1:00:50.5 15:13 121 605 43
13 265 1624 Violet Piggott F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 1:03:57.1 1:02:32.6 15:39 166 605 43
14 295 2141 Addison Jackson F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 1:03:53.8 1:03:53.8 15:59 190 605 43
15 296 1469 Skyla Roberts F 10 F0510 Springfield OR 1:03:54.3 1:03:54.3 15:59 191 605 43
16 327 5562 Madison Dinwiddie F 8 F0510 Springfield OR 1:06:22.8 1:05:01.2 16:16 213 605 43
17 334 4774 Katelyn Van Scholten F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 1:05:06.2 1:05:06.2 16:17 218 605 43
18 341 1751 Taylor Helms F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 1:05:08.5 1:05:08.5 16:18 222 605 43
19 353 1793 Charlotte Bailey F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 1:07:59.8 1:05:32.1 16:24 229 605 43
20 361 2607 Jocelyn Hansen F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 1:06:30.1 1:05:56.0 16:29 232 605 43
21 434 2389 Me'la Olsen F 5 F0510 Springfield OR 1:10:18.8 1:08:53.2 17:14 285 605 43
22 494 981 Kaleah Gaskill F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 1:12:38.3 1:10:26.4 17:37 332 605 43
23 495 980 Kaitlyn Gaskill F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 1:12:36.4 1:10:26.5 17:37 333 605 43
24 517 1429 Reese Andrus F 8 F0510 Springfield OR 1:11:17.9 1:11:02.6 17:46 345 605 43
25 557 629 Zoey Dahmen F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 1:12:51.0 1:11:53.6 17:59 374 605 43
26 566 5326 Miya Niell F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 1:15:02.4 1:12:25.4 18:07 380 605 43
27 608 5171 Addison Brown F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 1:17:31.6 1:14:16.8 18:35 408 605 43
28 655 2005 Kara Hijmans F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 1:18:20.0 1:15:55.6 18:59 438 605 43
29 695 1454 Sydney Kim F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 1:22:01.0 1:19:04.1 19:46 465 605 43
30 710 2034 Mia Williams F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 1:23:28.6 1:19:38.3 19:55 474 605 43
31 734 3980 Lizzie Harley F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 1:22:39.6 1:20:38.3 20:10 491 605 43
32 740 1043 Anya Hawkins F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 1:21:39.5 1:20:47.5 20:12 496 605 43
33 759 2006 Katherine Hijmans F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 1:25:28.5 1:23:04.1 20:47 511 605 43
34 775 2606 Evie Hansen F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 1:26:24.5 1:25:49.8 21:28 522 605 43
35 779 2605 Brooklyn Hansen F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 1:26:31.8 1:25:56.7 21:30 524 605 43
36 780 1605 Pj Edmunds F 7 F0510 Springfield OR 1:29:24.0 1:25:57.6 21:30 525 605 43
37 802 5327 Anya Choi F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 1:29:56.1 1:28:40.0 22:10 541 605 43
38 803 5188 Sophie Weaver F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 1:29:36.7 1:28:42.0 22:11 542 605 43
39 805 5184 Olivia Weaver F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 1:29:43.7 1:28:49.0 22:13 543 605 43
40 821 1713 Lucina Friese F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 1:35:16.6 1:33:38.7 23:25 556 605 43
41 827 1596 Jocelyn Bondurant F 5 F0510 Veneta OR 1:36:08.6 1:35:19.6 23:50 558 605 43

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 19 4777 Kassandra Vargas F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 43:55.8 43:55.8 10:59 5 605 23
2 95 1981 Taylor Bittle F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 55:04.6 54:47.8 13:42 53 605 23
3 194 2010 Riley Maher F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 1:01:37.5 1:00:36.3 15:10 115 605 23
4 214 614 Megan Browning F 14 F1114 Cottage Grove OR 1:03:33.6 1:01:14.7 15:19 129 605 23
5 263 1639 Avia Tuguldur F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:03:55.7 1:02:31.1 15:38 164 605 23
6 333 4775 Savannah Van Scholten F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 1:05:04.8 1:05:04.8 16:17 217 605 23
7 350 1433 Samantha Bluth F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 1:06:11.9 1:05:25.7 16:22 228 605 23
8 400 4811 Kayla Wolgamott F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:09:32.1 1:07:42.5 16:56 262 605 23
9 439 5328 Aria Ernandes F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:10:13.7 1:08:58.4 17:15 287 605 23
10 442 5469 Heidi Grigsby F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:10:39.3 1:09:01.1 17:16 290 605 23
11 443 2699 Ellen Poulsen F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:10:38.2 1:09:01.2 17:16 291 605 23
12 458 1428 Peyton Andrus F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 1:09:40.8 1:09:26.0 17:22 303 605 23
13 479 4987 Forrest Rei Luxembourger F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 1:11:03.6 1:10:07.9 17:32 319 605 23
14 544 1093 Grace Ramirez F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:13:10.3 1:11:39.7 17:55 365 605 23
15 640 1629 Emma Reineke F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 1:15:24.8 1:15:04.4 18:47 425 605 23
16 682 967 Morgan Chinn F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:17:23.9 1:17:20.6 19:21 456 605 23
17 732 1013 Brielle Ramsdal F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:20:30.2 1:20:30.2 20:08 489 605 23
18 733 2142 Marieke Johnson F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:22:38.3 1:20:37.0 20:10 490 605 23
19 752 5473 Brooklyn Wehr F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:25:44.6 1:21:51.2 20:28 506 605 23
20 757 1633 Maritza Santiago F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:22:49.6 1:22:49.6 20:43 510 605 23
21 798 676 Ginger Stover F 11 F1114 Lake Oswego OR 1:29:14.9 1:27:57.6 22:00 538 605 23
22 799 607 Meena Breaden F 11 F1114 Lake Oswego OR 1:29:14.4 1:27:59.2 22:00 539 605 23

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 63 2787 Jaclyn McQuaid F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 53:07.8 52:00.3 13:01 34 605 27
2 76 621 Caitie Connelly F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 54:17.2 53:47.9 13:27 42 605 27
3 92 2415 Christina Meyers F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 56:00.3 54:39.4 13:40 51 605 27
4 139 4812 Anna Zehrung F 19 F1519 Ballarat VI 58:21.8 57:55.7 14:29 78 605 27
5 165 660 Rachel Ostrom F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 59:22.0 59:08.2 14:48 96 605 27
6 175 669 Megan Schatz F 16 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 59:28.2 59:28.2 14:53 101 605 27
7 181 3994 Taylor Nestell F 19 F1519 Vancouver WA 1:00:07.8 59:49.0 14:58 106 605 27
8 204 1999 Olivia Frost F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:00:51.7 1:00:51.7 15:13 122 605 27
9 225 2352 Annie Sneed F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:14.5 1:01:34.0 15:24 135 605 27
10 230 1092 Litzy Ceja F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:18.8 1:01:45.0 15:27 137 605 27
11 232 1091 Vanessa Gutierrez F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:19.2 1:01:46.9 15:27 139 605 27
12 252 2436 Nathalie Marx F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:04:03.6 1:02:10.8 15:33 154 605 27
13 325 5215 Madeline Blumm F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:08:23.7 1:04:59.6 16:15 211 605 27
14 363 1083 Mia Galloway F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 1:07:27.3 1:06:02.9 16:31 234 605 27
15 382 5216 Kate Gerl F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:07:58.6 1:06:40.7 16:41 249 605 27
16 409 4998 Kenzie Traetow F 17 F1519 Creswell OR 1:10:52.4 1:08:07.0 17:02 270 605 27
17 420 1753 Maddie Young F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 1:09:55.8 1:08:19.9 17:05 278 605 27
18 441 1994 Selah Dillon F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 1:12:19.8 1:09:00.7 17:16 289 605 27
19 445 2657 Eadie Poulsen F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:10:39.2 1:09:02.9 17:16 293 605 27
20 524 961 Kayleena Buster F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:14:18.0 1:11:17.4 17:50 349 605 27
21 540 5107 Sara Montenegro F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 1:14:54.2 1:11:38.4 17:55 363 605 27
22 545 4995 Caroline Soule F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:14:57.6 1:11:41.4 17:56 366 605 27
23 550 4996 Katie Soule F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:14:58.7 1:11:42.7 17:56 371 605 27
24 671 5463 Lillian Barwood F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:20:11.9 1:16:40.1 19:11 450 605 27
25 697 4894 Hannah Shlesinger F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:19:34.4 1:19:09.4 19:48 466 605 27
26 715 1176 Anna Mae Roome F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:22:52.3 1:19:41.5 19:56 478 605 27

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 20 5112 Hayley Kau F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 45:06.1 44:29.5 11:08 6 605 16
2 115 1475 Taylor Terry F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 58:54.2 56:26.5 14:07 61 605 16
3 191 2396 Megan Smith F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:01:13.4 1:00:29.3 15:08 112 605 16
4 206 4992 Rachel Rimmer F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:01:05.5 1:00:54.0 15:14 123 605 16
5 235 1094 Elsy Ceja F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:03:19.7 1:01:48.0 15:27 142 605 16
6 244 2815 Megan Heinrich F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:05:03.3 1:01:57.8 15:30 148 605 16
7 273 5081 McKenzie Blair F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 1:03:44.3 1:03:03.7 15:46 172 605 16
8 292 1992 Alex Dillon F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:06:48.8 1:03:29.3 15:53 187 605 16
9 392 1172 Amital Orzech F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:09:46.0 1:07:29.1 16:53 257 605 16
10 403 602 Ingrid Brandt F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:08:47.7 1:07:46.3 16:57 264 605 16
11 411 4926 Breanna Bronson F 21 F2024 Creswell OR 1:10:57.2 1:08:11.8 17:03 272 605 16
12 412 4988 Haylee McCoy F 21 F2024 Creswell OR 1:10:57.5 1:08:12.2 17:04 273 605 16
13 486 689 Renee Zash F 22 F2024 Coburg OR 1:12:48.6 1:10:16.5 17:35 326 605 16
14 588 5560 Tianna Lee F 20 F2024 Seattle WA 1:15:05.3 1:13:08.8 18:18 395 605 16
15 613 1008 Clare McDonald F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:17:31.8 1:14:33.7 18:39 410 605 16
16 742 5092 Tian Walker F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:24:25.3 1:21:16.4 20:20 498 605 16

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 8 5082 Macky Dennis F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 35:49.9 35:49.9 8:58 2 605 30
2 32 1467 Rachel Reininger F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 47:28.3 47:05.1 11:47 11 605 30
3 40 1011 Melanie Morrison F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 49:04.1 48:49.3 12:13 18 605 30
4 41 5113 Stephanie Furlong F 27 F2529 Roseburg OR 49:43.0 48:54.4 12:14 19 605 30
5 122 5041 Karsten Tindal F 28 F2529 Hillsboro OR 58:42.1 56:51.4 14:13 65 605 30
6 216 1990 Tia Dankberg F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:01:47.5 1:01:18.3 15:20 130 605 30
7 233 5295 Natalie Harrison F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:01:54.9 1:01:47.6 15:27 140 605 30
8 234 2465 Erin Butler F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:45.1 1:01:47.9 15:27 141 605 30
9 270 618 Gloria Chelang'at F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:56.7 1:02:54.7 15:44 169 605 30
10 316 5222 Jessica Hengler F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:05:28.6 1:04:31.5 16:08 207 605 30
11 372 1033 Aleah Jaeger F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:38.6 1:06:27.0 16:37 242 605 30
12 430 2358 Bryttnee Bauer F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:10:16.3 1:08:46.5 17:12 283 605 30
13 477 1022 Savannah Stewart F 25 F2529 Creswell OR 1:12:18.5 1:10:04.7 17:32 318 605 30
14 489 1775 Shelby Masterson F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:13:59.4 1:10:18.3 17:35 328 605 30
15 514 1436 Anya Bury F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:14:11.3 1:10:46.1 17:42 343 605 30
16 518 5263 Shayla Landeros F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:11:11.0 1:11:04.6 17:47 346 605 30
17 647 5218 Sarah Santistevan F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:17:44.4 1:15:15.9 18:49 431 605 30
18 653 2545 Amy Christensen F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:18:25.9 1:15:41.6 18:56 436 605 30
19 660 4888 Mollie Little F 27 F2529 Pasadena CA 1:20:03.6 1:16:17.1 19:05 442 605 30
20 691 3966 Jessica Demoss F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:21:31.8 1:18:12.1 19:33 462 605 30
21 701 2838 Hannah Mason F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:20:47.6 1:19:14.8 19:49 470 605 30
22 706 1002 Alyssa Loyd F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:20:49.0 1:19:25.7 19:52 473 605 30
23 721 2134 Natalie Collmann F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:21:19.3 1:19:45.1 19:57 482 605 30
24 768 1630 Kasey Santiago F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:24:01.4 1:24:01.4 21:01 516 605 30
25 772 1014 Ivanna Ramsdal F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:25:15.6 1:25:15.6 21:19 519 605 30
26 783 1980 Anna Avdeyev F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:29:25.3 1:26:00.9 21:31 528 605 30
27 812 4876 Camille Anguiano F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 1:30:50.2 1:29:14.6 22:19 549 605 30

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 126 69 Danielle Wolff F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 58:30.2 57:04.0 14:16 68 605 31
2 129 5232 Kristirose White F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 57:26.6 57:20.4 14:21 71 605 31
3 242 2811 Jami Bressler F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:02.3 1:01:57.0 15:30 146 605 31
4 259 1165 Katelyn Eldridge F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 1:03:01.0 1:02:21.1 15:36 160 605 31
5 285 1161 Kirsten Burnett F 32 F3034 Creswell OR 1:03:22.1 1:03:22.1 15:51 181 605 31
6 306 5220 Amy Hendrix F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:06.1 1:04:08.1 16:03 200 605 31
7 311 2137 Kellie Hoiland F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:07:11.0 1:04:23.6 16:06 202 605 31
8 381 1457 Shana Mart F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:09:02.0 1:06:39.7 16:40 248 605 31
9 427 2387 Rache Olsen F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:10:04.5 1:08:39.0 17:10 282 605 31
10 503 1066 Jennifer Gonrowski F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:46.9 1:10:34.4 17:39 338 605 31
11 565 1996 Caitlin Fox Comfort F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:15:57.6 1:12:24.8 18:07 379 605 31
12 575 4778 Mary Vargas F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 1:14:39.5 1:12:42.6 18:11 385 605 31
13 645 5163 Rebecca Young F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:17:43.8 1:15:15.0 18:49 430 605 31
14 652 958 Holly Brooks F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:17:50.0 1:15:36.1 18:55 435 605 31
15 654 2544 Amanda Barreau F 33 F3034 Newport News VA 1:18:34.0 1:15:49.7 18:58 437 605 31
16 670 1983 Caitlin Bowman F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:19:57.7 1:16:39.6 19:10 449 605 31
17 700 1638 Veronica Tendick F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:20:48.6 1:19:13.2 19:49 469 605 31
18 730 1174 Misty Prenevost F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:23:39.1 1:20:12.5 20:04 487 605 31
19 746 1027 Rachel Langford F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:23:49.6 1:21:28.1 20:23 501 605 31
20 749 1028 Bethany Sutton F 33 F3034 Puyallup WA 1:23:53.1 1:21:38.2 20:25 503 605 31
21 767 680 Jennifer Van Der Haeghen F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:26:25.2 1:23:49.2 20:58 515 605 31
22 785 1603 Charlirae Edmunds F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:29:29.6 1:26:02.4 21:31 529 605 31
23 786 1218 Jennifer Jones F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:28:59.0 1:26:02.6 21:31 530 605 31
24 791 3998 Brittany Sturdevant F 30 F3034 Mountain Village AK 1:31:41.8 1:26:28.8 21:38 534 605 31
25 818 609 Alisa Bright F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:33:41.4 1:31:10.5 22:48 554 605 31

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 46 4938 Rohanna Buchanan F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 49:28.0 49:19.6 12:20 23 605 43
2 52 2155 Danielle Stricklin F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 53:22.2 50:36.1 12:40 26 605 43
3 71 3959 Leann Bailor F 36 F3539 Creswell OR 53:28.3 53:25.0 13:22 40 605 43
4 82 1670 Sevrina Tindal F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 55:45.7 53:54.5 13:29 47 605 43
5 88 5099 Alicia Friedemann F 38 F3539 Pleasant Hill OR 55:40.9 54:22.2 13:36 50 605 43
6 103 1037 Kathryn Joy F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 55:54.4 55:49.0 13:58 56 605 43
7 157 3975 Elisa Grant F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 59:34.9 58:53.1 14:44 90 605 43
8 166 670 Gillian Schauer F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:54.9 59:08.5 14:48 97 605 43
9 176 2294 Heidi Picnic F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:02:01.7 59:33.3 14:54 102 605 43
10 200 671 Lindsay Schauer F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:49.7 1:00:49.7 15:13 120 605 43
11 218 2972 Amanda Smith F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:49.4 1:01:20.9 15:21 132 605 43
12 264 2805 Aimee Madsen F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:04:05.0 1:02:31.9 15:38 165 605 43
13 284 1431 Malissa Bare F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:04:44.2 1:03:22.0 15:51 180 605 43
14 287 1158 Monica Allen F 38 F3539 Creswell OR 1:03:23.0 1:03:23.0 15:51 183 605 43
15 303 2135 Melissa Dean F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:04:05.0 1:04:05.0 16:02 197 605 43
16 312 1616 Trisha Kosloff F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:07:12.7 1:04:25.0 16:07 203 605 43
17 383 3981 Irie Hoffman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:09:01.1 1:06:43.2 16:41 250 605 43
18 415 593 Emily Alder F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:09:43.3 1:08:12.7 17:04 275 605 43
19 481 1634 Kate Shanley F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:11:35.1 1:10:09.0 17:33 321 605 43
20 483 1635 Lina Shanley F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:11:36.4 1:10:09.9 17:33 323 605 43
21 485 2784 Jennifer Kreft F 36 F3539 Redmond OR 1:11:37.2 1:10:10.8 17:33 325 605 43
22 487 1012 Valerie Neuhaus F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:12:30.4 1:10:16.7 17:35 327 605 43
23 492 978 Jamie Gaskill F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:12:37.9 1:10:20.9 17:36 331 605 43
24 497 1051 Michaelle Sheng F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:14:08.2 1:10:28.5 17:38 335 605 43
25 513 1608 Amanda Fleischer F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:13:49.6 1:10:43.4 17:41 342 605 43
26 581 661 Emily Payne F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:14:00.1 1:12:59.0 18:15 390 605 43
27 590 2625 Kristen Wolf F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:16:58.3 1:13:16.8 18:20 396 605 43
28 604 2611 Tiffany Lundy F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:15:03.1 1:14:14.7 18:34 405 605 43
29 614 5388 Nicole Lacamp F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:17:35.5 1:14:34.5 18:39 411 605 43
30 623 2550 Lindsey Rodgers F 38 F3539 Pleasant Hill OR 1:18:01.8 1:14:49.1 18:43 414 605 43
31 649 2866 Leah Detzler F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:15:38.6 1:15:17.5 18:50 433 605 43
32 656 2004 Kacey Hijmans F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:18:21.7 1:15:57.9 19:00 439 605 43
33 663 5088 Lindsay Pearson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:20:08.0 1:16:20.9 19:06 444 605 43
34 711 5359 Katie Mercurio F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:20:23.7 1:19:39.1 19:55 475 605 43
35 741 1042 Sara Hawkins F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:21:39.6 1:20:47.6 20:12 497 605 43
36 743 2613 Heather Mills F 35 F3539 Albany OR 1:23:42.5 1:21:17.4 20:20 499 605 43
37 761 2795 Liz Tran F 38 F3539 Seattle WA 1:25:55.3 1:23:15.4 20:49 513 605 43
38 777 2608 Rileigh Hansen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:26:24.8 1:25:50.5 21:28 523 605 43
39 789 4939 Terra Bucher F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:31:35.8 1:26:21.0 21:36 532 605 43
40 817 1450 Kristina J. Hodson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 1:32:38.1 1:30:59.0 22:45 553 605 43
41 824 1711 Rachael Friese F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:35:31.6 1:33:58.7 23:30 557 605 43

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 1602 Sally Dougherty F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:49.5 30:18.8 7:35 1 605 52
2 16 1690 Alexis Borrevik F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 42:46.5 41:57.1 10:30 4 605 52
3 29 1023 Katie Swank F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 47:29.9 46:58.6 11:45 9 605 52
4 43 1740 Heather Kendrick F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 52:06.8 49:07.9 12:17 20 605 52
5 45 2661 Jennifer Lynch F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 49:24.9 49:19.2 12:20 22 605 52
6 58 62 Jennifer Duringer F 41 F4044 Brownsville OR 52:16.2 51:32.9 12:54 31 605 52
7 59 5486 Stacia Hood F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 52:16.8 51:33.9 12:54 32 605 52
8 66 1796 Renee Bailey F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 54:58.7 52:32.1 13:09 35 605 52
9 98 1025 Nancy Toth F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 55:51.2 55:18.2 13:50 55 605 52
10 123 1987 Susan Carey F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 57:39.8 56:53.5 14:14 66 605 52
11 158 1645 Sarah Preston F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 58:53.3 58:53.3 14:44 91 605 52
12 224 2351 Suzanne Algara F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:03:13.0 1:01:32.5 15:24 134 605 52
13 241 5281 Kristin Bartus F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:04:49.3 1:01:56.4 15:30 145 605 52
14 269 1099 Erika Garcia F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:04:17.6 1:02:45.7 15:42 168 605 52
15 272 2468 Kathryn Lemieux F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:03:57.2 1:03:03.6 15:46 171 605 52
16 279 595 Jennifer Ballenger F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 1:03:18.0 1:03:09.9 15:48 175 605 52
17 299 1470 Taryne Roberts F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:04:00.0 1:04:00.0 16:00 194 605 52
18 310 5166 Alyson Florendo F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:00.6 1:04:21.7 16:06 201 605 52
19 322 5143 Molly Smith F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:41.9 1:04:42.7 16:11 209 605 52
20 323 2549 Julia McMorran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:44.4 1:04:47.4 16:12 210 605 52
21 367 1750 Rachel Helms F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:24.2 1:06:24.2 16:37 237 605 52
22 369 4000 Jaini Van Scholten F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:24.8 1:06:24.8 16:37 239 605 52
23 371 2609 Jill Lancaster F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:25.9 1:06:25.9 16:37 241 605 52
24 373 2694 Sarah McKee F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:27.2 1:06:27.2 16:37 243 605 52
25 401 4810 Crystal Wolgamott F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:09:32.7 1:07:44.8 16:57 263 605 52
26 438 4990 Brooke Raph F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:20.4 1:08:58.3 17:15 286 605 52
27 456 1982 Christy Bordeaux F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:57.5 1:09:23.6 17:21 301 605 52
28 466 2971 Jeanette Simms F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:11:04.3 1:09:44.9 17:27 310 605 52
29 471 2970 Debi Lundin F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 1:11:09.0 1:09:49.7 17:28 314 605 52
30 482 1166 Laurie Hill F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 1:10:43.7 1:10:09.3 17:33 322 605 52
31 506 2151 Leah Priest F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:13:46.0 1:10:38.6 17:40 339 605 52
32 562 5324 Denise Niell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:14:51.7 1:12:16.5 18:05 378 605 52
33 579 1612 Andrea Gramzow F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:13:40.2 1:12:47.8 18:12 388 605 52
34 598 1622 Megan McKinnon F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:13.9 1:13:55.5 18:29 400 605 52
35 600 3461 Liz Hayden F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:17:13.7 1:14:02.0 18:31 401 605 52
36 601 4937 Dani Brown F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:17:25.6 1:14:09.5 18:33 402 605 52
37 603 2302 Jodi Bearden F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:26.3 1:14:14.3 18:34 404 605 52
38 606 2602 Anmarie Dwyer F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:15:03.0 1:14:15.1 18:34 407 605 52
39 626 658 Carol Njonjo F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:15:44.5 1:14:53.5 18:44 416 605 52
40 628 659 Margaret Njonjo F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:15:45.4 1:14:55.0 18:44 418 605 52
41 638 2022 Cyrena Respini-Irwin F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:16:53.4 1:15:02.5 18:46 424 605 52
42 648 1626 Amy Reineke F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:15:39.6 1:15:17.4 18:50 432 605 52
43 675 2980 Jean Lee F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:16:45.9 1:16:45.9 19:12 452 605 52
44 699 1453 Jessica Kim F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:22:08.1 1:19:12.1 19:49 468 605 52
45 731 1189 Tiffany Williams F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:23:39.1 1:20:12.7 20:04 488 605 52
46 748 1030 Janet Watson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:23:48.7 1:21:34.7 20:24 502 605 52
47 819 5435 Bethany Steiner F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:35:20.8 1:33:15.1 23:19 555 605 52

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 31 2847 Katie Sproles F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 47:30.3 47:00.0 11:45 10 605 41
2 37 1823 Wenlan Hu F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 49:01.6 48:30.2 12:08 15 605 41
3 79 986 Theresa Haley F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 55:56.7 53:51.0 13:28 45 605 41
4 83 1817 Lady Liberty F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:53:54.2 54:01.5 13:31 48 605 41
5 128 2317 Andrea Kerr F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:58:52.2 57:17.5 14:20 70 605 41
6 137 2469 Julie Roth F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 58:48.4 57:45.6 14:27 77 605 41
7 142 991 Leanne Hubbell F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:11.8 58:12.4 14:34 80 605 41
8 178 668 Jennifer Schatz F 46 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 59:39.7 59:39.7 14:55 104 605 41
9 207 3997 Kristin Schwin F 45 F4549 Baker City OR 1:00:59.0 1:00:55.0 15:14 124 605 41
10 220 615 Denise Callahan F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:01:57.5 1:01:24.2 15:22 133 605 41
11 250 5217 Kellie Nemke F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:04:04.5 1:02:09.1 15:33 152 605 41
12 281 1989 Leeann Chatwood F 49 F4549 Junction City OR 1:04:28.8 1:03:16.0 15:49 177 605 41
13 290 1478 Paula Wang F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:47.5 1:03:25.6 15:52 185 605 41
14 291 633 Kathy Dillon F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:47.2 1:03:26.2 15:52 186 605 41
15 294 5059 Tracy Kent F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:03:59.3 1:03:34.8 15:54 189 605 41
16 321 962 Marge Buster F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:07:46.6 1:04:41.9 16:11 208 605 41
17 338 1085 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:36:30.5 1:05:07.9 16:17 221 605 41
18 386 2553 Peggy Ross F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:09:12.2 1:06:54.9 16:44 253 605 41
19 408 4999 Kristi Traetow F 47 F4549 Creswell OR 1:10:49.4 1:08:06.9 17:02 269 605 41
20 410 4935 Lynn Bronson F 49 F4549 Creswell OR 1:10:54.2 1:08:10.6 17:03 271 605 41
21 422 1479 Brenda Whinery F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:08:54.4 1:08:32.4 17:09 279 605 41
22 440 5456 Heidi Grigsby F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:10:36.8 1:08:59.6 17:15 288 605 41
23 449 1460 Stephanie Mohr F 46 F4549 Cambridge MA 1:12:51.3 1:09:13.5 17:19 296 605 41
24 457 1991 Kathy Deleon F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:10:59.6 1:09:24.4 17:22 302 605 41
25 468 2143 Stacey Kiser F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:11:50.8 1:09:46.2 17:27 312 605 41
26 480 1167 Tammy Hill F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:10:43.7 1:10:08.3 17:33 320 605 41
27 484 4899 Jorjie Arden F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 1:11:05.8 1:10:10.0 17:33 324 605 41
28 548 5108 Wendy Montenegro F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:14:57.7 1:11:42.3 17:56 369 605 41
29 558 627 Nicole Dahmen F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:48.6 1:11:53.9 17:59 375 605 41
30 586 2681 Michelle Kanzigg F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:16:57.3 1:13:06.0 18:17 393 605 41
31 674 5461 Jennifer Barwood F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:20:13.8 1:16:45.5 19:12 451 605 41
32 694 4895 Teresa Shlesinger F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:19:28.6 1:19:03.5 19:46 464 605 41
33 735 3983 Alicia Johnson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:22:46.6 1:20:41.9 20:11 492 605 41
34 750 5472 Lisa Kinser-Wehr F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:25:42.6 1:21:49.5 20:28 504 605 41
35 800 608 Radhika Breaden F 49 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:29:31.0 1:28:11.5 22:03 540 605 41

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 5111 Michele Kau F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 38:24.4 37:47.7 9:27 3 605 48
2 61 2024 Lisa Rodrigues F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 52:05.0 51:54.9 12:59 33 605 48
3 73 2139 Cris Houser F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 53:41.5 53:31.9 13:23 41 605 48
4 93 2412 Amy Meyers F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 56:00.0 54:39.6 13:40 52 605 48
5 106 2021 Liz Rambo F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 56:17.5 56:17.5 14:05 57 605 48
6 113 1474 Sandy Terry F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 58:53.7 56:25.2 14:07 60 605 48
7 117 5330 Marian French F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 57:20.8 56:28.2 14:08 62 605 48
8 124 5329 Michelle Chaves F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 58:48.9 57:02.4 14:16 67 605 48
9 136 2150 Paula Morrison F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 57:52.0 57:40.7 14:26 76 605 48
10 141 1781 Joanne Sullivan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:00:13.0 58:10.2 14:33 79 605 48
11 143 644 Julie Harper F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 58:58.5 58:24.8 14:37 81 605 48
12 180 3993 Anne Nestell F 50 F5054 Vancouver WA 1:00:07.1 59:48.3 14:58 105 605 48
13 195 1998 Brenda Frost F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:01:38.3 1:00:38.4 15:10 116 605 48
14 198 2028 Michele Schwin F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:00:59.3 1:00:47.7 15:12 118 605 48
15 231 2466 Julie Butler F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:02:43.3 1:01:46.1 15:27 138 605 48
16 254 4885 Jeannie Evans F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 1:04:06.3 1:02:11.4 15:33 155 605 48
17 255 5434 Kathy Snell F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:04:06.2 1:02:12.3 15:34 156 605 48
18 268 1098 Guadalupe Melendrez F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:04:14.8 1:02:42.2 15:41 167 605 48
19 277 1100 Bertha Melendrez F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:04:37.6 1:03:09.0 15:48 174 605 48
20 283 1984 Lori Burke F 53 F5054 Alvadore OR 1:04:32.7 1:03:21.8 15:51 179 605 48
21 336 3999 Veronica Tift F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:35.1 1:05:06.9 16:17 219 605 48
22 337 674 Wendy Simrin F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:05:29.3 1:05:07.3 16:17 220 605 48
23 387 5300 Kathy Hart F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:08:44.6 1:06:57.9 16:45 254 605 48
24 397 975 Monique Derouin F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:07:58.2 1:07:34.8 16:54 260 605 48
25 405 1655 Val Major F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:10:01.5 1:07:54.9 16:59 266 605 48
26 407 3961 Pamela Beeler F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 1:10:46.5 1:08:02.8 17:01 268 605 48
27 423 2356 Fawnda Thompson F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 1:10:04.2 1:08:32.5 17:09 280 605 48
28 470 2407 Julie Wenzl F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:11:51.9 1:09:48.2 17:28 313 605 48
29 476 1095 Raquel Ramirez F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:11:31.3 1:10:02.3 17:31 317 605 48
30 491 688 Angela Zash F 53 F5054 Coburg OR 1:12:51.4 1:10:19.7 17:35 330 605 48
31 534 5455 Kathy Flores F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 1:11:49.7 1:11:32.2 17:54 358 605 48
32 536 5497 Theresa Richardson F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:54.8 1:11:34.0 17:54 359 605 48
33 539 5457 Susie Polen F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 1:11:54.2 1:11:38.0 17:55 362 605 48
34 546 5459 Mary Jane Wilson F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 1:11:57.5 1:11:41.8 17:56 367 605 48
35 547 4997 Tami Soule F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:14:58.6 1:11:41.8 17:56 368 605 48
36 553 2791 Cathy Rasmussen F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:27.6 1:11:50.8 17:58 373 605