2018 Monmouth Mini Marathon



Division Results for the F0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 259 93 Mika Heil F 9 F0109 Mililani HI 30:35.5 30:35.5 11:46 107 202 11
2 265 108 Hailey Johnson F 8 F0109 Independence OR 30:49.8 30:49.8 11:52 112 202 11
3 269 96 Talenea Heil F 7 F0109 Monmouth OR 31:12.0 31:12.0 12:00 114 202 11
4 270 131 Jacklynn Loos F 5 F0109 Independence OR 31:15.0 31:15.0 12:02 115 202 11
5 276 91 Kona Heil F 6 F0109 Mililani HI 31:32.7 31:32.7 12:08 119 202 11
6 290 275 Jasmine Hernanndez F 9 F0109 Independence OR 32:28.3 32:28.3 12:30 126 202 11
7 323 346 Piper Baer F 7 F0109 Salem OR 36:14.9 36:14.9 13:57 146 202 11
8 328 272 Hope German F 9 F0109 Dallas OR 36:47.0 36:47.0 14:09 151 202 11
9 353 258 Hevalynn Hill F 5 F0109 Independence OR 38:35.7 38:35.7 14:51 164 202 11
10 358 369 Addisyh Cleveland F 6 F0109 Port Orchard WA 39:28.9 39:28.9 15:12 166 202 11

Division Results for the F1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 164 Kaylee O'Sullivan F 11 F1014 Dallas OR 17:24.8 17:24.8 6:42 4 202 19
2 47 357 Faith Sanchez F 14 F1014 Independence OR 18:37.2 18:37.2 7:10 6 202 19
3 82 418 Sage Bensman F 12 F1014 Dundee OR 19:58.5 19:58.5 7:41 14 202 19
4 89 365 Paisley Sparks F 13 F1014 Salem OR 20:34.7 20:34.7 7:55 16 202 19
5 135 27 Sydnee Byres F 14 F1014 Independence OR 22:20.0 22:20.0 8:36 33 202 19
6 143 322 Peyton Engdahl F 13 F1014 Monmouth OR 22:46.8 22:46.8 8:46 37 202 19
7 145 166 Natalie Peterson-Hunt F 14 F1014 Salem OR 22:48.7 22:48.7 8:47 38 202 19
8 170 112 Eliana Kassner F 12 F1014 Albany OR 24:14.9 24:14.9 9:20 51 202 19
9 177 387 Sophie Bliss F 14 F1014 Monmouth OR 24:29.7 24:29.7 9:26 57 202 19
10 183 205 Megan Stanley F 14 F1014 Independence OR 25:02.5 25:02.5 9:38 61 202 19
11 218 24 Holly Brewster F 13 F1014 Corvallis OR 27:29.8 27:29.8 10:35 81 202 19
12 231 286 Ainsley Kelly F 10 F1014 Port Orchard WA 28:41.0 28:41.0 11:02 90 202 19
13 238 124 Sarah Lindh F 10 F1014 Friendswood TX 28:57.7 28:57.7 11:09 95 202 19
14 326 270 Sara Jaffe F 14 F1014 Salem OR 36:45.6 36:45.6 14:09 149 202 19
15 335 151 Gessell Moctezuma F 10 F1014 Kiezer OR 37:16.5 37:16.5 14:21 152 202 19
16 345 150 Evelyn Moctezuma F 12 F1014 Kiezer OR 37:56.9 37:56.9 14:36 158 202 19
17 348 111 Rylee Johnson F 12 F1014 Independence OR 38:12.6 38:12.6 14:42 160 202 19
18 360 266 Liza Wagner F 11 F1014 Monmouth OR 41:00.6 41:00.6 15:47 167 202 19

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49 72 Faerynn Glasscock F 19 F1519 Monmouth OR 18:48.3 18:48.3 7:14 7 202 13
2 128 221 Sariah Venegas F 15 F1519 Salem OR 22:01.5 22:01.5 8:29 30 202 13
3 142 390 Hannah O'Meara F 16 F1519 Vancouver WA 22:35.1 22:35.1 8:42 36 202 13
4 169 391 Alyssa Neufeld F 19 F1519 Dallas OR 24:13.1 24:13.1 9:19 50 202 13
5 176 367 Kennedy Sparks F 15 F1519 Monmouth OR 24:29.4 24:29.4 9:26 56 202 13
6 190 345 Alaina Lynn F 16 F1519 Albany OR 25:35.7 25:35.7 9:51 64 202 13
7 192 253 Kylie Johnson F 16 F1519 American Fork UT 25:41.5 25:41.5 9:53 66 202 13
8 196 362 Chastity Trine F 16 F1519 Independence OR 25:58.5 25:58.5 10:00 69 202 13
9 260 360 Alexandrea Beal F 15 F1519 Salem OR 30:38.0 30:38.0 11:47 108 202 13
10 340 225 Ellie White F 16 F1519 Monmouth OR 37:45.8 37:45.8 14:32 154 202 13
11 367 9 Daisy Asay-Grove F 16 F1519 Salem OR 44:56.9 44:56.9 17:18 172 202 13
12 375 118 Grace Layton F 18 F1519 Salem OR 46:54.6 46:54.6 18:03 179 202 13

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 32 Amy Castle F 23 F2024 Arden NC 16:28.6 16:28.6 6:21 2 202 17
2 84 428 Hanna Brown F 21 F2024 Monmouth OR 20:09.9 20:09.9 7:46 15 202 17
3 94 102 Ryanne Huffman F 21 F2024 Monmouth OR 20:45.4 20:45.4 7:59 18 202 17
4 110 318 Sugie Cable F 23 F2024 Monmouth OR 21:10.7 21:10.7 8:09 23 202 17
5 154 339 Sara Fanger F 20 F2024 Tualatin OR 23:22.5 23:22.5 9:00 41 202 17
6 155 340 Kay Bansen F 21 F2024 Monmouth OR 23:22.8 23:22.8 9:00 42 202 17
7 179 209 Emily Steinbach F 21 F2024 Salem OR 24:45.0 24:45.0 9:32 58 202 17
8 193 193 Litzia Salazar F 24 F2024 Monmouth OR 25:49.1 25:49.1 9:56 67 202 17
9 207 405 Maria Ontiveros F 21 F2024 Independence OR 26:39.4 26:39.4 10:16 75 202 17
10 214 194 Anna Schamp F 23 F2024 Independence OR 27:06.1 27:06.1 10:26 79 202 17
11 236 154 Angie Mora F 20 F2024 Salem OR 28:53.8 28:53.8 11:07 93 202 17
12 252 325 Honara Schoorl F 24 F2024 Albany OR 29:56.5 29:56.5 11:31 105 202 17
13 301 144 Lacey McKelvie F 22 F2024 Monmouth OR 33:41.9 33:41.9 12:58 134 202 17
14 374 119 Josie Layton F 22 F2024 Salem OR 46:53.6 46:53.6 18:03 178 202 17
15 377 141 Kelli Matsuo F 23 F2024 Independence OR 47:49.3 47:49.3 18:24 181 202 17
16 387 239 Kayla Schoorl F 22 F2024 Independence OR 52:21.5 52:21.5 20:09 191 202 17

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 133 Kate Mann F 28 F2529 Independence OR 15:56.1 15:56.1 6:08 1 202 18
2 37 97 Claudia Hernandez F 28 F2529 Independence OR 17:35.9 17:35.9 6:47 5 202 18
3 93 414 Tyra Jansson F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 20:43.1 20:43.1 7:59 17 202 18
4 95 188 Natasha Roman F 29 F2529 Monmouth OR 20:46.2 20:46.2 8:00 19 202 18
5 118 25 Maria Burton F 29 F2529 Dallas OR 21:39.0 21:39.0 8:20 26 202 18
6 121 399 Cecilia Lucao F 25 F2529 Independence OR 21:45.2 21:45.2 8:22 27 202 18
7 125 65 Jordan Frerichs F 26 F2529 Monmouth OR 21:52.2 21:52.2 8:25 29 202 18
8 168 74 Maribel Gomez F 27 F2529 Kiezer OR 24:07.6 24:07.6 9:17 49 202 18
9 206 400 Giomara Dominguez F 28 F2529 Independence OR 26:38.6 26:38.6 10:15 74 202 18
10 217 79 Meagan Hageman F 25 F2529 Independence OR 27:14.8 27:14.8 10:29 80 202 18
11 222 40 Katie Cinquini F 26 F2529 Monmouth OR 27:40.6 27:40.6 10:39 83 202 18
12 229 56 Jordan Esterday F 27 F2529 Independence OR 28:24.0 28:24.0 10:56 88 202 18
13 234 168 Kirsty Pinchuk F 27 F2529 Monmouth OR 28:52.5 28:52.5 11:07 92 202 18
14 245 142 Jackie McCormick F 29 F2529 Monmouth OR 29:18.1 29:18.1 11:17 99 202 18
15 308 174 Desiree Rardin F 26 F2529 Independence OR 34:13.6 34:13.6 13:10 138 202 18
16 347 138 Ariana ` Martinez F 28 F2529 Kiezer OR 37:58.4 37:58.4 14:37 159 202 18

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 34 Jennie Castle F 34 F3034 Silverton OR 16:37.1 16:37.1 6:24 3 202 12
2 122 352 Kayla Snyder F 30 F3034 Independence OR 21:47.1 21:47.1 8:23 28 202 12
3 151 281 Abigail Farler F 33 F3034 Independence OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 8:56 40 202 12
4 160 336 Julie Meraz F 34 F3034 Salem OR 23:43.3 23:43.3 9:08 44 202 12
5 223 198 Jenn Sherman F 33 F3034 Independence OR 27:49.1 27:49.1 10:42 84 202 12
6 226 223 Kimbrie Wagner F 31 F3034 Monmouth OR 28:05.2 28:05.2 10:49 86 202 12
7 230 122 Stephanie Leaming F 31 F3034 Salem OR 28:28.5 28:28.5 10:58 89 202 12
8 284 88 Charlene Heil F 31 F3034 Monmouth OR 31:58.1 31:58.1 12:18 123 202 12
9 298 39 Darcie Chin F 34 F3034 Independence OR 33:20.1 33:20.1 12:50 132 202 12
10 314 62 Analilia Figueroa F 32 F3034 Kiezer OR 34:37.3 34:37.3 13:19 143 202 12
11 363 159 Megan Newsom F 31 F3034 Monmouth OR 42:52.4 42:52.4 16:30 170 202 12
12 379 49 Julie Cooper F 33 F3034 Monmouth OR 48:58.7 48:58.7 18:51 183 202 12

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52 134 Erica Manzo F 35 F3539 Monmouth OR 18:54.2 18:54.2 7:17 9 202 29
2 54 327 Emily Vala-Haynes F 36 F3539 Independence OR 19:06.1 19:06.1 7:21 10 202 29
3 56 406 Leslie Reed F 36 F3539 Independence OR 19:07.5 19:07.5 7:22 11 202 29
4 73 212 Emily Swart F 35 F3539 Monmouth OR 19:37.4 19:37.4 7:33 13 202 29
5 108 236 Evie Henschel F 36 F3539 Salem OR 21:07.5 21:07.5 8:08 22 202 29
6 117 171 Lynn Piper F 39 F3539 Salem OR 21:37.8 21:37.8 8:20 25 202 29
7 131 213 Ann Marie Swearingin F 39 F3539 Salem OR 22:09.1 22:09.1 8:32 31 202 29
8 133 237 Angelica Hernandez F 36 F3539 Independence OR 22:18.0 22:18.0 8:35 32 202 29
9 167 397 Shannon Wilhelm F 35 F3539 Salem OR 24:05.7 24:05.7 9:17 48 202 29
10 171 82 Jennifer Harling F 38 F3539 Salem OR 24:18.7 24:18.7 9:22 52 202 29
11 174 323 Jenni Engdahl F 36 F3539 Monmouth OR 24:27.5 24:27.5 9:25 55 202 29
12 186 22 Amanda Brewster F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 25:06.6 25:06.6 9:40 62 202 29
13 188 19 Katie Bowman F 36 F3539 Independence OR 25:25.1 25:25.1 9:47 63 202 29
14 211 423 Amanda Leigh F 38 F3539 Salem OR 27:05.4 27:05.4 10:26 78 202 29
15 220 431 Jolens Guzman F 39 F3539 Salem OR 27:32.5 27:32.5 10:36 82 202 29
16 261 426 Kathryn Davidson F 36 F3539 Salem OR 30:43.3 30:43.3 11:49 109 202 29
17 263 17 Malinda Bermudez F 38 F3539 Dallas OR 30:49.4 30:49.4 11:52 111 202 29
18 268 95 Shannon Heil F 36 F3539 Mililani HI 31:11.8 31:11.8 12:00 113 202 29
19 271 189 Kimberly Ross F 35 F3539 Independence OR 31:15.8 31:15.8 12:02 116 202 29
20 282 156 Lynn Moran F 39 F3539 Monmouth OR 31:44.4 31:44.4 12:13 122 202 29
21 291 264 Robyn Lopez Melton F 39 F3539 Monmouth OR 32:30.7 32:30.7 12:31 127 202 29
22 304 176 Jamie Ream F 38 F3539 Albany OR 33:50.1 33:50.1 13:01 136 202 29
23 306 320 Dawn Shea F 36 F3539 Monmouth OR 34:12.5 34:12.5 13:10 137 202 29
24 312 105 Kathleen Jepson F 38 F3539 Independence OR 34:35.4 34:35.4 13:19 142 202 29
25 341 125 Erica Linhart F 39 F3539 Monmouth OR 37:46.2 37:46.2 14:32 155 202 29
26 351 109 Lacey Johnson F 37 F3539 Independence OR 38:26.3 38:26.3 14:47 162 202 29
27 352 257 Tonia Hill F 38 F3539 Independence OR 38:35.5 38:35.5 14:51 163 202 29
28 355 45 Kimberly Compton F 35 F3539 Independence OR 39:20.8 39:20.8 15:08 165 202 29
29 390 343 Fahlene Lockwood F 38 F3539 Independence OR 56:01.6 56:01.6 21:33 193 202 29

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 51 219 Lisa Trimble-Scheirman F 40 F4044 Monmouth OR 18:51.4 18:51.4 7:16 8 202 31
2 111 288 Selina Kelly F 42 F4044 Port Orchard WA 21:11.1 21:11.1 8:09 24 202 31
3 138 307 Felicitas Lopez De Amaral F 43 F4044 Monmouth OR 22:26.1 22:26.1 8:38 34 202 31
4 141 381 Tonya Grass F 43 F4044 Dallas OR 22:34.3 22:34.3 8:41 35 202 31
5 163 235 Sheri Griffin F 42 F4044 San Francisco CA 23:53.1 23:53.1 9:12 45 202 31
6 164 408 Rosy Macias F 43 F4044 Neotsu OR 23:58.2 23:58.2 9:14 46 202 31
7 172 42 Melissa Columbus F 43 F4044 Salem OR 24:23.4 24:23.4 9:23 53 202 31
8 173 422 Boomkoom Savitree kay F 41 F4044 Salem OR 24:23.8 24:23.8 9:23 54 202 31
9 191 183 Dawn Roden F 42 F4044 Independence OR 25:36.1 25:36.1 9:51 65 202 31
10 202 143 Christina McGlasson F 42 F4044 Monmouth OR 26:28.7 26:28.7 10:12 71 202 31
11 209 15 Erin Baumgartner F 44 F4044 Monmouth OR 26:44.9 26:44.9 10:18 76 202 31
12 224 350 Molly Chapman F 41 F4044 Salem OR 27:52.6 27:52.6 10:44 85 202 31
13 232 101 Patricia Hopkins F 43 F4044 Salem OR 28:42.8 28:42.8 11:03 91 202 31
14 250 378 Heather Toller F 40 F4044 Salem OR 29:47.8 29:47.8 11:28 104 202 31
15 257 359 Tanyia Beal F 41 F4044 Salem OR 30:23.9 30:23.9 11:42 106 202 31
16 279 2 Bethany Allen F 40 F4044 Monmouth OR 31:34.2 31:34.2 12:09 121 202 31
17 294 86 Victoria Heiken F 41 F4044 Adair Village OR 32:57.6 32:57.6 12:41 130 202 31
18 299 160 Olivia Ojeda-Hayes F 42 F4044 Monmouth OR 33:23.8 33:23.8 12:51 133 202 31
19 303 145 Amber McLean F 43 F4044 Monmouth OR 33:50.0 33:50.0 13:01 135 202 31
20 310 153 Jamie Montes F 41 F4044 Salem OR 34:21.7 34:21.7 13:13 140 202 31
21 311 419 Cathy Cedrillo F 44 F4044 Independence OR 34:30.9 34:30.9 13:17 141 202 31
22 321 280 Jodeen Barba F 43 F4044 Dallas OR 35:44.9 35:44.9 13:45 144 202 31
23 349 178 Ruby Richard F 41 F4044 Monmouth OR 38:24.0 38:24.0 14:47 161 202 31
24 365 157 Amanda Muller F 43 F4044 Independence OR 44:44.6 44:44.6 17:13 171 202 31
25 368 169 Cortney Pinion F 41 F4044 Salem OR 44:57.3 44:57.3 17:18 173 202 31
26 369 175 Amanda Rasmussen F 43 F4044 Hubbard OR 44:58.1 44:58.1 17:18 174 202 31
27 373 7 Brandie Asay F 42 F4044 Salem OR 45:16.1 45:16.1 17:25 177 202 31
28 383 197 Donna Servignat F 42 F4044 Wilsonville OR 51:03.4 51:03.4 19:39 187 202 31
29 19 242 Ashley Wildfang F 41 F4044 Salem OR 51:24.7 51:24.7 19:47 14 17 2
30 384 116 Jennifer Kubista F 43 F4044 Oregon City OR 51:27.7 51:27.7 19:48 188 202 31
31 21 273 Nicole Smith F 43 F4044 Oregon City OR 51:28.4 51:28.4 19:48 15 17 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 67 417 Michelle Mills F 46 F4549 Keizer OR 19:24.2 19:24.2 7:28 12 202 15
2 159 396 Suzanne Collins F 48 F4549 Dallas OR 23:42.6 23:42.6 9:08 43 202 15
3 165 385 Tami Martin F 45 F4549 Garden Home OR 24:01.0 24:01.0 9:15 47 202 15
4 180 182 Melissa Rodda F 45 F4549 Independence OR 24:47.1 24:47.1 9:32 59 202 15
5 204 190 Marcella Rossi F 49 F4549 Independence OR 26:37.3 26:37.3 10:15 73 202 15
6 210 204 Marilyn Stanley F 47 F4549 Independence OR 26:59.8 26:59.8 10:23 77 202 15
7 246 304 Liza Skipper F 46 F4549 Salem OR 29:28.0 29:28.0 11:20 100 202 15
8 247 299 Debbie Robertson F 45 F4549 Salem OR 29:28.2 29:28.2 11:21 101 202 15
9 248 29 Tanna Cable F 47 F4549 Independence OR 29:32.3 29:32.3 11:22 102 202 15
10 262 332 Yvette Edwards F 48 F4549 Turner OR 30:47.9 30:47.9 11:51 110 202 15
11 292 232 Deborah Worthington F 45 F4549 Independence OR 32:35.2 32:35.2 12:32 128 202 15
12 322 277 Jennifer Von Derahe F 46 F4549 Monmouth OR 36:02.7 36:02.7 13:52 145 202 15
13 325 294 Sherie Coila F 45 F4549 Salem OR 36:32.3 36:32.3 14:04 148 202 15
14 338 69 Martha Garcia F 49 F4549 Monmouth OR 37:26.0 37:26.0 14:24 153 202 15
15 371 224 Sherina Walle F 47 F4549 Independence OR 45:09.3 45:09.3 17:23 176 202 15
16 22 373 Denise Sinsel F 46 F4549 Dallas OR 52:47.5 52:47.5 20:19 16 17 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 102 380 Sheri Pender F 50 F5054 Monmouth OR 21:00.7 21:00.7 8:05 20 202 13
2 181 208 Denise Steinbach F 52 F5054 Salem OR 24:48.2 24:48.2 9:33 60 202 13
3 203 240 Jeannine Holstad F 50 F5054 Independence OR 26:35.0 26:35.0 10:14 72 202 13
4 237 211 Patricia Stupfel F 52 F5054 Salem OR 28:56.6 28:56.6 11:08 94 202 13
5 239 114 Joanie Kinnaman F 54 F5054 Dallas OR 28:57.9 28:57.9 11:09 96 202 13
6 243 11 Lorrie Bakke F 52 F5054 Monmouth OR 29:12.7 29:12.7 11:15 97 202 13
7 285 409 Caryl Barry F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 32:02.0 32:02.0 12:20 124 202 13
8 296 30 Tawnni Cable F 51 F5054 Monmouth OR 33:05.9 33:05.9 12:44 131 202 13
9 309 172 Amy Potter F 54 F5054 Monmouth OR 34:20.1 34:20.1 13:13 139 202 13
10 342 146 Jill Means F 50 F5054 Monmouth OR 37:49.8 37:49.8 14:33 156 202 13
11 4 201 Maria Simpson F 53 F5054 Independence OR 39:17.7 39:17.7 15:07 4 17 3
12 12 331 Janice Huxford F 51 F5054 Cascade Park WA 45:46.8 45:46.8 17:37 8 17 3
13 18 250 Dorie Vickery F 52 F5054 Salem OR 51:05.9 51:05.9 19:40 13 17 3
14 386 238 Jennifer Schoorl F 51 F5054 Independence OR 52:21.5 52:21.5 20:09 190 202 13
15 389 386 Robin Larrabee F 54 F5054 Albany OR 56:00.6 56:00.6 21:33 192 202 13

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 103 20 Susan Brainard F 56 F5559 Salem OR 21:02.7 21:02.7 8:06 21 202 10
2 197 161 Adela Ortiz F 56 F5559 Independence OR 26:10.4 26:10.4 10:04 70 202 10
3 244 67 Walter Fuhrman F 59 F5559 Monmouth OR 29:12.8 29:12.8 11:15 98 202 10
4 249 248 Kelly Wadsworth F 59 F5559 Roseburg OR 29:40.1 29:40.1 11:25 103 202 10
5 278 229 Terri Wiens F 59 F5559 Monmouth OR 31:33.1 31:33.1 12:09 120 202 10
6 2 28 Donna Byrne F 59 F5559 Independence OR 33:25.0 33:25.0 12:52 2 17 6
7 327 268 Diane Jaste F 57 F5559 Salem OR 36:46.0 36:46.0 14:09 150 202 10
8 6 179 Anabelle Richards F 57 F5559 Independence OR 40:37.8 40:37.8 15:38 5 17 6
9 7 59 Mercedes Falcon F 58 F5559 Independence OR 40:52.7 40:52.7 15:44 6 17 6
10 361 115 Gretchen Koch F 57 F5559 Salem OR 41:37.0 41:37.0 16:01 168 202 10
11 362 220 Sofia Vasquez F 57 F5559 Independence OR 41:37.1 41:37.1 16:01 169 202 10
12 10 70 Elaine Gardner F 56 F5559 Monmouth OR 44:26.7 44:26.7 17:06 7 17 6
13 13 433 Carol Jones Huxford F 56 F5559 Monmouth OR 46:08.7 46:08.7 17:45 9 17 6
14 15 330 Lynne West Huxford F 58 F5559 Monmouth OR 46:23.1 46:23.1 17:51 11 17 6
15 376 120 Julie Layton F 55 F5559 Salem OR 47:07.7 47:07.7 18:08 180 202 10
16 385 135 Paula Martin F 55 F5559 Oregon City OR 51:30.6 51:30.6 19:49 189 202 10

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 148 260 Jill Kershner-North F 64 F6064 Albany OR 23:01.0 23:01.0 8:52 39 202 8
2 227 393 Lynn Crawford F 61 F6064 Dallas OR 28:17.1 28:17.1 10:53 87 202 8
3 293 283 Anne Simila F 63 F6064 Monmouth OR 32:36.5 32:36.5 12:33 129 202 8
4 324 347 Kathy Baer F 62 F6064 Salem OR 36:19.7 36:19.7 13:59 147 202 8
5 343 76 Iva Grenya F 62 F6064 Independence OR 37:50.2 37:50.2 14:34 157 202 8
6 14 328 Leslie Nay F 60 F6064 Myrtle Creek OR 46:22.8 46:22.8 17:51 10 17 1
7 378 98 Debbie Hjelmberg F 60 F6064 Independence OR 47:51.1 47:51.1 18:25 182 202 8
8 380 57 Teri Estes F 63 F6064 Monmouth OR 48:58.9 48:58.9 18:51 184 202 8
9 381 81 Winnie Hannon F 63 F6064 Salem OR 50:01.4 50:01.4 19:15 185 202 8

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 181 Fenny Roberts F 65 F6569 Salem OR 31:59.8 31:59.8 12:19 1 17 1
2 370 37 Sandee Chambers F 66 F6569 Salem OR 44:59.8 44:59.8 17:19 175 202 1

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 272 63 Lou Flanagan F 72 F7074 Monmouth OR 31:22.5 31:22.5 12:05 117 202 2
2 3 342 Lisa Osterhoudt F 71 F7074 Keizer OR 38:11.4 38:11.4 14:42 3 17 2
3 17 245 Judy Yerian F 71 F7074 Independence OR 47:53.1 47:53.1 18:26 12 17 2
4 382 276 Lorraine Hiebert F 71 F7074 Dallas OR 50:59.0 50:59.0 19:37 186 202 2

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 195 202 Ann Smith F 75 F7579 Monmouth OR 25:57.4 25:57.4 9:59 68 202 3
2 273 52 Susan Ellinwood F 75 F7579 Monmouth OR 31:23.7 31:23.7 12:05 118 202 3
3 287 53 Anna Engelmann F 76 F7579 Salem OR 32:19.7 32:19.7 12:27 125 202 3

Division Results for the M0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 69 163 Braden O'Sullivan M 8 M0109 Dallas OR 19:30.0 19:30.0 7:30 57 204 19
2 86 184 Jack Roden M 7 M0109 Independence OR 20:15.0 20:15.0 7:48 71 204 19
3 97 384 Haeden Franz M 7 M0109 Salem OR 20:48.8 20:48.8 8:01 78 204 19
4 147 348 Jack Chapman M 8 M0109 Salem OR 22:57.2 22:57.2 8:50 109 204 19
5 198 254 Liam Pinkerton M 9 M0109 Salem OR 26:16.9 26:16.9 10:07 128 204 19
6 208 1 Angus Aldrich M 9 M0109 Monmouth OR 26:44.7 26:44.7 10:18 133 204 19
7 212 424 Deegan Ashley M 6 M0109 Salem OR 27:05.6 27:05.6 10:26 134 204 19
8 215 185 Jacob Roden M 9 M0109 Independence OR 27:09.0 27:09.0 10:27 136 204 19
9 219 21 Aaron Brewster M 8 M0109 Corvallis OR 27:30.4 27:30.4 10:35 138 204 19
10 266 89 Coby Heil M 8 M0109 Mililani HI 30:53.3 30:53.3 11:53 154 204 19
11 275 90 Joshua Heil M 6 M0109 Monmouth OR 31:32.6 31:32.6 12:08 157 204 19
12 277 87 Caleb Heil M 5 M0109 Monmouth OR 31:33.1 31:33.1 12:09 158 204 19
13 286 344 William Lockwood M 8 M0109 Independence OR 32:15.1 32:15.1 12:25 162 204 19
14 320 278 Alijah Barba M 7 M0109 Dallas OR 35:44.1 35:44.1 13:45 177 204 19
15 333 259 Charlie Hill M 9 M0109 Independence OR 37:11.5 37:11.5 14:19 182 204 19
16 339 50 Evan Craiger M 5 M0109 Monmouth OR 37:45.6 37:45.6 14:32 186 204 19
17 344 136 Able Martinez M 9 M0109 Kiezer OR 37:52.0 37:52.0 14:34 187 204 19
18 354 46 Wyatt Compton M 3 M0109 Independence OR 39:19.7 39:19.7 15:08 190 204 19
19 356 44 Ethan Compton M 6 M0109 Independence OR 39:21.5 39:21.5 15:09 191 204 19
20 20 274 Ian Smith M 5 M0109 Oregon City OR 51:24.8 51:24.8 19:47 6 7 1

Division Results for the M1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 420 Everett Bensman M 11 M1014 Dundee OR 18:01.2 18:01.2 6:56 36 204 25
2 68 372 Matthew Gatherum M 11 M1014 Monmouth OR 19:28.8 19:28.8 7:30 56 204 25
3 75 285 Wyatt Kelly M 12 M1014 Port Orchard WA 19:43.5 19:43.5 7:36 62 204 25
4 80 110 Mase Johnson M 13 M1014 Independence OR 19:57.0 19:57.0 7:41 67 204 25
5 83 287 Holden Kelly M 14 M1014 Port Orchard WA 20:04.9 20:04.9 7:44 69 204 25
6 85 162 Derek Ostrom M 11 M1014 Monmouth OR 20:13.6 20:13.6 7:47 70 204 25
7 129 290 Trey Vincent M 14 M1014 Monmouth OR 22:02.7 22:02.7 8:29 99 204 25
8 130 300 Alex Russell M 11 M1014 Monmouth OR 22:09.0 22:09.0 8:32 100 204 25
9 136 296 Sal Diaz Jr M 13 M1014 Independence OR 22:20.5 22:20.5 8:36 103 204 25
10 137 23 Asher Brewster M 11 M1014 Corvallis OR 22:25.6 22:25.6 8:38 104 204 25
11 166 206 Isaac Stearns M 13 M1014 Salemlem OR 24:02.6 24:02.6 9:15 119 204 25
12 187 267 Jeremiah Shrock M 13 M1014 Independence OR 25:12.8 25:12.8 9:42 125 204 25
13 253 99 Caleb Holland M 14 M1014 Monmouth OR 30:04.7 30:04.7 11:35 148 204 25
14 255 312 Chad Chase M 10 M1014 Dallas OR 30:18.6 30:18.6 11:40 150 204 25
15 258 298 Seth Robertson M 12 M1014 Salem OR 30:28.2 30:28.2 11:44 152 204 25
16 315 293 Nate Coila M 13 M1014 Salem OR 34:45.6 34:45.6 13:23 172 204 25
17 316 302 Logan Skipper M 12 M1014 Salem OR 34:46.5 34:46.5 13:23 173 204 25
18 317 301 Dawson Rardin M 12 M1014 Salem OR 34:48.7 34:48.7 13:24 174 204 25
19 318 305 Liam Slattum M 12 M1014 Salem OR 34:49.9 34:49.9 13:24 175 204 25
20 319 123 Caleb Lindh M 12 M1014 Friendswood TX 34:59.3 34:59.3 13:28 176 204 25
21 334 139 Omar Martinez M 12 M1014 Kiezer OR 37:12.1 37:12.1 14:19 183 204 25
22 346 337 Christopher Martinez M 10 M1014 Escondido CA 37:57.6 37:57.6 14:36 188 204 25
23 388 244 Theodore Elliott M 13 M1014 Eugene OR 53:09.6 53:09.6 20:27 197 204 25

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 233 Jonathan Brown M 17 M1519 Monmouth OR 13:56.0 13:56.0 5:22 4 204 26
2 7 379 Gavin Grass M 16 M1519 Dallas OR 14:16.4 14:16.4 5:30 7 204 26
3 8 324 Jaime Cantu M 19 M1519 Monmouth OR 14:23.5 14:23.5 5:33 8 204 26
4 9 309 Jaydon Aydelotte M 17 M1519 Monmouth OR 14:32.0 14:32.0 5:36 9 204 26
5 11 395 Jamie Rand M 19 M1519 Monmouth OR 15:05.7 15:05.7 5:49 11 204 26
6 14 216 Caylen Thomas M 17 M1519 Salem OR 15:40.6 15:40.6 6:02 14 204 26
7 20 13 Antonio Barrientos M 16 M1519 Dallas OR 16:24.7 16:24.7 6:19 19 204 26
8 21 355 A.J. Shafer M 16 M1519 Dallas OR 16:27.2 16:27.2 6:20 20 204 26
9 25 356 Gabe Smith M 16 M1519 Monmouth OR 16:44.6 16:44.6 6:27 22 204 26
10 26 61 Jack Fear M 16 M1519 Independence OR 16:50.1 16:50.1 6:29 23 204 26
11 28 217 Casey Tilgner M 16 M1519 Dallas OR 16:58.2 16:58.2 6:32 25 204 26
12 32 282 Ty Nelson M 15 M1519 Independence OR 17:14.0 17:14.0 6:38 29 204 26
13 33 104 Jared Jeffries M 15 M1519 Independence OR 17:17.9 17:17.9 6:40 30 204 26
14 38 411 Erick Alvarez M 17 M1519 Monmouth OR 17:46.8 17:46.8 6:51 33 204 26
15 45 398 Jacob Collins M 19 M1519 Dallas OR 18:35.5 18:35.5 7:09 40 204 26
16 50 289 Brandt Kelly M 16 M1519 Port Orchard WA 18:49.9 18:49.9 7:15 43 204 26
17 55 308 Ethan Dinan M 17 M1519 McMinnville OR 19:06.9 19:06.9 7:22 45 204 26
18 71 12 Alec Barba M 19 M1519 Dallas OR 19:35.6 19:35.6 7:33 59 204 26
19 72 292 Cody Baldwin M 18 M1519 Monmouth OR 19:36.3 19:36.3 7:33 60 204 26
20 79 392 Nathan Schmidt M 15 M1519 Salem OR 19:54.8 19:54.8 7:40 66 204 26
21 184 243 Oliver Elliott M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 25:03.9 25:03.9 9:39 123 204 26
22 201 279 Pahlo Hernandez M 19 M1519 Salem OR 26:26.0 26:26.0 10:10 131 204 26
23 240 297 Victor Ochoa M 18 M1519 Independence OR 28:59.2 28:59.2 11:09 144 204 26
24 288 271 Luis A. Manzo M 18 M1519 Independence OR 32:23.1 32:23.1 12:28 163 204 26
25 332 210 Will Steinbach M 15 M1519 Salem OR 37:08.8 37:08.8 14:18 181 204 26

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 263 Dustin Nading M 21 M2024 Monmouth OR 13:00.7 13:00.7 5:01 1 204 17
2 2 261 Justin Crosswhite M 20 M2024 Monmouth OR 13:01.1 13:01.1 5:01 2 204 17
3 3 262 Parker Marson M 22 M2024 Monmouth OR 13:10.2 13:10.2 5:04 3 204 17
4 12 55 Tucker Engle M 20 M2024 Monmouth OR 15:12.6 15:12.6 5:51 12 204 17
5 15 58 Jacobo Falcon M 21 M2024 Independence OR 15:41.7 15:41.7 6:03 15 204 17
6 42 333 Tim Earp M 23 M2024 Independence OR 18:03.9 18:03.9 6:57 37 204 17
7 48 200 Isaac Simpson M 20 M2024 Independence OR 18:47.1 18:47.1 7:14 42 204 17
8 78 319 Goodie Cable M 20 M2024 Monmouth OR 19:51.2 19:51.2 7:39 65 204 17
9 87 149 Alberto Meza M 21 M2024 Independence OR 20:32.7 20:32.7 7:55 72 204 17
10 91 310 Andrew Barcow M 23 M2024 Monmouth OR 20:37.8 20:37.8 7:57 75 204 17
11 106 334 Dustin Sloane M 23 M2024 Independence OR 21:04.7 21:04.7 8:07 85 204 17
12 112 317 Smooth Pace-Collier M 23 M2024 Monmouth OR 21:11.5 21:11.5 8:09 88 204 17
13 123 434 Andrew Barry M 20 M2024 Monmoth OR 21:48.8 21:48.8 8:24 95 204 17
14 182 31 Eddie Carrillo M 21 M2024 Monmouth OR 24:59.2 24:59.2 9:37 122 204 17
15 297 192 Brett Runyon M 22 M2024 Monmouth OR 33:17.3 33:17.3 12:49 166 204 17
16 331 83 Andrew Hasche M 20 M2024 Salem OR 37:08.7 37:08.7 14:18 180 204 17
17 364 187 Ramon Rodriguez M 23 M2024 Independence OR 43:04.9 43:04.9 16:35 194 204 17

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40 71 Steven Gaspar M 28 M2529 Monmouth OR 17:57.9 17:57.9 6:55 35 204 16
2 60 338 Eddie Castaneda M 29 M2529 Monmouth OR 19:14.1 19:14.1 7:24 49 204 16
3 81 435 Brennan Burbank M 29 M2529 Independence OR 19:58.0 19:58.0 7:41 68 204 16
4 104 353 Ross Bansen M 28 M2529 Monmouth OR 21:04.4 21:04.4 8:07 83 204 16
5 105 364 Derrick Angelus M 29 M2529 Dallas OR 21:04.6 21:04.6 8:07 84 204 16
6 126 214 Travis Tallan M 26 M2529 Monmouth OR 21:52.3 21:52.3 8:25 97 204 16
7 134 404 Jose Gonzalez M 27 M2529 Portland OR 22:19.5 22:19.5 8:36 102 204 16
8 158 227 Zachary White M 29 M2529 Portland OR 23:37.7 23:37.7 9:06 116 204 16
9 189 316 Peter Desmarteau M 29 M2529 Independence OR 25:30.4 25:30.4 9:49 126 204 16
10 213 48 Casey Connor M 27 M2529 Independence OR 27:06.1 27:06.1 10:26 135 204 16
11 216 78 Justin Hageman M 28 M2529 Independence OR 27:12.0 27:12.0 10:28 137 204 16
12 228 80 Michael Hamilton M 27