2018 Salem Stars & Stripes



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 110 319 Eliana Rasmussen F 8 F0110 Keizer OR 31:38.2 31:25.9 10:07 56 181 4
2 176 147 Gabriella Caso F 7 F0110 Salem OR 39:19.9 38:12.3 12:18 107 181 4
3 219 113 Maya Basinger F 8 F0110 Keizer OR 46:56.0 46:46.0 15:04 140 181 4

Division Results for the F1115

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 115 258 Zoe Le Breton F 12 F1115 The Dalles OR 32:55.1 31:39.7 10:12 59 181 2
2 146 233 Sofia Hopper F 14 F1115 Salem OR 34:33.5 34:23.5 11:05 82 181 2

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 31 121 Renae Beckmann F 17 F1519 Salem OR 24:49.5 24:39.5 7:57 8 181 15
2 82 193 Kirra Gehring F 16 F1519 Fairbury IL 30:21.8 29:26.5 9:29 37 181 15
3 101 428 Hannah Childress F 18 F1519 Keizer OR 30:55.5 30:45.5 9:54 50 181 15
4 113 257 Bailey Le Breton F 17 F1519 The Dalles OR 32:54.3 31:39.0 10:12 58 181 15
5 126 284 Angelica Mejia F 17 F1519 Salem OR 32:48.6 32:35.2 10:30 67 181 15
6 163 388 Viviana Villa F 18 F1519 Albany OR 37:11.3 36:34.2 11:47 97 181 15
7 191 211 Alana Hampton F 16 F1519 Albany OR 40:11.1 39:35.7 12:45 118 181 15
8 200 391 Shiann Weatherly F 19 F1519 Albany OR 43:20.7 42:47.2 13:47 126 181 15
9 209 105 Akasia Arrell F 18 F1519 Albany OR 44:16.7 43:38.2 14:03 132 181 15
10 231 231 Gabriella Hopper F 18 F1519 Salem OR 50:24.0 50:14.0 16:11 146 181 15
11 247 293 Cecilia Moreno F 18 F1519 Albany OR 55:10.0 54:27.5 17:32 156 181 15
12 248 392 Miyah Weidenbach F 17 F1519 Albany OR 55:43.5 55:01.0 17:43 157 181 15
13 254 278 Tatyana Mason F 19 F1519 Albany OR 57:03.1 56:27.3 18:11 163 181 15
14 257 409 Bella Zacarias F 19 F1519 Albany OR 57:33.6 56:55.4 18:20 166 181 15

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 18 236 Ambi Howell F 22 F2029 Salem OR 22:20.4 22:10.4 7:09 4 181 33
2 21 198 Kate Gillem F 25 F2029 Salem OR 22:45.3 22:35.3 7:17 6 181 33
3 30 345 Erica Schearer F 24 F2029 Salem OR 24:54.8 24:36.7 7:56 7 181 33
4 53 107 Grace Bailey F 22 F2029 Salem OR 28:04.4 26:46.0 8:37 16 181 33
5 54 159 Esther Collmer F 27 F2029 Salem OR 27:34.0 26:51.8 8:39 17 181 33
6 72 104 Ana Angel F 23 F2029 Salem OR 29:05.1 28:53.2 9:18 28 181 33
7 73 219 Alison Hattan F 26 F2029 Salem OK 29:36.6 28:53.6 9:18 29 181 33
8 80 456 Molly Truszinski F 21 F2029 Salem OR 29:27.0 29:17.0 9:26 35 181 33
9 83 154 Carolyn Childs F 27 F2029 Keizer OR 29:42.4 29:31.1 9:31 38 181 33
10 85 323 Amanda Recinos F 29 F2029 Salem OR 30:43.8 29:34.8 9:32 39 181 33
11 87 447 Kate Bradley F 29 F2029 Salem OR 29:53.3 29:43.3 9:34 40 181 33
12 104 332 Cari Rogers F 24 F2029 Salem OR 31:31.3 30:55.5 9:58 52 181 33
13 105 378 Rebekkah Tipton F 23 F2029 Salem OR 31:38.6 30:56.0 9:58 53 181 33
14 121 327 Carolyn Reil F 29 F2029 Salem OR 32:40.3 31:58.9 10:18 62 181 33
15 127 102 Florence Aguirre F 28 F2029 Salem OR 33:05.7 32:36.8 10:30 68 181 33
16 130 451 Alyssa Walters F 25 F2029 Hillsboro OR 33:23.0 32:58.0 10:37 70 181 33
17 131 110 Alyssa Barnes F 21 F2029 Salem OR 33:58.9 32:58.3 10:37 71 181 33
18 141 387 Lora Villa F 22 F2029 Albany OR 34:14.7 33:44.0 10:52 78 181 33
19 147 472 Mackenzie Rybalko F 25 F2029 Salem OR 34:38.0 34:31.0 11:07 83 181 33
20 152 160 Brooke Conjugacion F 28 F2029 Salem OR 35:15.7 34:52.0 11:14 88 181 33
21 153 226 Katrina Henry F 29 F2029 Sweet Home OR 36:16.0 35:14.5 11:21 89 181 33
22 155 366 Alisha Snyder F 28 F2029 Donald OR 36:43.1 36:12.3 11:40 91 181 33
23 192 225 Courtney Hennings F 29 F2029 Salem OR 40:21.0 39:58.9 12:53 119 181 33
24 203 355 Megan Shields F 20 F2029 Albany OR 43:51.1 43:05.9 13:53 129 181 33
25 210 168 Teala Deister F 24 F2029 Springfield OR 45:35.5 44:39.3 14:23 133 181 33
26 212 221 Audrey Hebing F 23 F2029 Salem OR 45:54.6 44:56.6 14:28 134 181 33
27 229 114 Megan Bass F 26 F2029 Scio OR 49:44.4 48:42.3 15:41 144 181 33
28 234 217 Sheree Hart F 27 F2029 Salem OR 52:03.0 51:16.8 16:31 148 181 33
29 251 190 Kaytlan Garcher F 24 F2029 Silverton OR 56:48.4 55:43.3 17:57 160 181 33
30 252 171 Nicole Dolan F 24 F2029 Salem OR 56:54.1 55:49.0 17:58 161 181 33
31 259 186 Cere Franks F 20 F2029 Albany OR 59:42.1 58:58.4 18:59 168 181 33

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 253 Kristina Krieger F 33 F3039 Woodburn OR 21:38.5 21:28.5 6:55 1 181 54
2 12 256 Sarah Lautenbach F 34 F3039 Salem OR 21:55.2 21:45.2 7:01 2 181 54
3 17 421 Stephanie Robins F 33 F3039 Salem OR 22:15.0 22:05.0 7:07 3 181 54
4 20 273 Paige Martin F 37 F3039 Salem OR 23:35.4 22:32.3 7:16 5 181 54
5 38 311 Lynn Piper F 39 F3039 Salem OR 25:33.9 25:20.8 8:10 11 181 54
6 44 220 Monica Hawkins F 33 F3039 Salem OR 25:59.6 25:47.4 8:19 13 181 54
7 45 179 Alana Fontaine F 34 F3039 Salem OR 26:04.5 25:54.5 8:21 14 181 54
8 60 454 Megan Gould F 32 F3039 Salem OR 28:19.1 27:57.1 9:00 20 181 54
9 68 374 Jennifer Stout F 35 F3039 Tualatin OR 28:44.0 28:34.0 9:12 26 181 54
10 69 241 Heather Johnson F 39 F3039 Salem OR 28:53.0 28:34.0 9:12 27 181 54
11 75 238 Kasi Jeffries F 38 F3039 Salem OR 29:12.3 29:02.3 9:21 31 181 54
12 79 142 Lyndsay Burton F 36 F3039 Salem OR 30:19.4 29:16.0 9:26 34 181 54
13 81 169 Amber Dickinson F 37 F3039 Salem OR 29:33.0 29:23.0 9:28 36 181 54
14 89 307 Yvon Pasco F 33 F3039 Salem OR 30:17.0 30:07.0 9:42 41 181 54
15 91 116 Brenna Baucum F 34 F3039 Salem OR 31:34.8 30:13.6 9:44 42 181 54
16 99 349 Jodie Schlafer F 36 F3039 Salem OR 31:22.3 30:33.5 9:51 48 181 54
17 109 295 Andrea Munoz F 32 F3039 Salem OR 31:21.0 31:11.0 10:03 55 181 54
18 117 101 Melanie Abrahamson-Sommer F 39 F3039 Salem OR 31:59.2 31:46.0 10:14 60 181 54
19 118 195 Natalie Gentry F 32 F3039 Salem OR 32:41.9 31:50.3 10:15 61 181 54
20 123 161 Erika Conjugacion F 30 F3039 Salem OR 32:45.8 32:22.3 10:26 64 181 54
21 124 269 Tami Long F 34 F3039 Albany OR 33:33.2 32:29.6 10:28 65 181 54
22 125 199 Sandy Gillis F 35 F3039 Keizer OR 33:33.5 32:30.2 10:28 66 181 54
23 129 351 Sasia Schumacher F 32 F3039 Salem OR 33:36.4 32:57.5 10:37 69 181 54
24 134 176 Sarah Evans F 38 F3039 Salem OR 34:18.1 33:05.7 10:40 72 181 54
25 142 385 Christine Villa F 38 F3039 Albany OR 34:14.7 33:44.5 10:52 79 181 54
26 143 338 Eleni Ruzicka F 36 F3039 Albany OR 34:26.1 33:48.1 10:53 80 181 54
27 145 235 Kate Horrocks F 36 F3039 Salem OR 34:20.9 33:53.3 10:55 81 181 54
28 148 363 Lauren Smith F 36 F3039 Salem OR 35:09.1 34:33.7 11:08 84 181 54
29 151 191 Cheryl Garcia F 36 F3039 Winter Springs FL 35:23.9 34:52.0 11:14 87 181 54
30 154 444 Jennifer Hanson F 37 F3039 Salem OR 36:02.0 35:31.7 11:27 90 181 54
31 159 250 Rachel Kite F 38 F3039 Salem OR 37:20.2 36:19.4 11:42 93 181 54
32 164 270 Bobbi Lunsford F 37 F3039 Salem OR 37:03.6 36:43.6 11:50 98 181 54
33 165 277 Patty Mason F 37 F3039 Salem OR 37:07.6 36:49.8 11:52 99 181 54
34 173 170 Kelsey Dizney F 35 F3039 Salem OR 38:27.7 38:05.4 12:16 104 181 54
35 175 377 Bonnie Taylor F 36 F3039 Lyons OR 38:44.1 38:11.9 12:18 106 181 54
36 181 255 Tirzah Lanoie F 36 F3039 Keizer OR 39:03.6 38:30.9 12:24 110 181 54
37 184 279 Danielle Mastropietro F 34 F3039 Albany OR 39:44.7 39:07.7 12:36 113 181 54
38 186 297 Abigail Neilan F 38 F3039 McMinnville OR 40:12.1 39:10.6 12:37 114 181 54
39 188 244 Elizabeth Juarez F 39 F3039 Keizer OR 39:49.2 39:20.6 12:40 116 181 54
40 201 177 Noemi Flores F 31 F3039 Salem OR 43:10.0 43:00.0 13:51 127 181 54
41 202 328 Brittany Rios F 31 F3039 Salem OR 43:10.3 43:00.3 13:51 128 181 54
42 213 394 Nina Williams F 34 F3039 Salem OR 46:00.9 45:01.6 14:30 135 181 54
43 214 395 Shasta Williams F 30 F3039 Salem OR 46:02.6 45:02.8 14:30 136 181 54
44 215 290 Marjorie Miller F 33 F3039 Medford OR 45:58.0 45:10.7 14:33 137 181 54
45 233 381 Robin Van Agtmael F 35 F3039 Aumsville OR 50:45.0 50:23.8 16:14 147 181 54
46 236 405 Monique Yearby F 36 F3039 Salem OR 53:03.7 52:14.6 16:49 149 181 54
47 237 153 Cecy Chavez F 36 F3039 Keizer OR 52:48.7 52:19.6 16:51 150 181 54
48 249 308 Merideth Patterson F 37 F3039 Salem OR 56:39.5 55:33.4 17:53 158 181 54
49 250 272 Tiffany Maloney F 37 F3039 St. Louis MO 56:39.9 55:34.6 17:54 159 181 54
50 256 375 Jaclyn Stover F 36 F3039 Albany OR 57:34.9 56:50.1 18:18 165 181 54
51 258 130 Kat Bonilla-Uelp F 31 F3039 Albany OR 59:40.0 58:58.4 18:59 167 181 54

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 34 158 Avra Cohen F 49 F4049 Salem OR 25:22.9 25:04.1 8:05 10 181 38
2 42 342 Estela Sanchez F 41 F4049 Portland OR 25:40.7 25:30.7 8:13 12 181 38
3 50 380 Jennifer Utter F 40 F4049 Keizer OR 26:28.7 26:13.1 8:27 15 181 38
4 58 306 Melody Parr F 41 F4049 Salem OR 28:14.5 27:53.1 8:59 19 181 38
5 66 340 Cheryl Sacco F 49 F4049 Salem OR 28:53.0 28:13.2 9:05 25 181 38
6 77 214 Suzanne Hanes F 47 F4049 Salem OR 29:19.7 29:09.7 9:24 32 181 38
7 92 227 Melissa Herrell F 43 F4049 Edgewood WA 31:08.1 30:20.0 9:46 43 181 38
8 93 259 Lindsay Lebreton F 41 F4049 The Dalles OR 31:36.5 30:20.8 9:47 44 181 38
9 103 329 Amy Rockwell F 42 F4049 Salem OR 32:06.5 30:48.4 9:55 51 181 38
10 112 365 April Snell F 40 F4049 Salem OR 32:04.3 31:27.7 10:08 57 181 38
11 122 109 Chandra Barley F 46 F4049 Salem OR 32:21.1 32:03.3 10:20 63 181 38
12 137 248 Kelli Ketover F 47 F4049 Salem OR 33:28.3 33:18.3 10:44 75 181 38
13 138 364 Leanna Smith F 49 F4049 Salem OR 33:28.7 33:18.7 10:44 76 181 38
14 158 197 Jenn Gilbert F 44 F4049 Salem OR 36:39.8 36:18.1 11:42 92 181 38
15 162 350 Heidi Schulz F 42 F4049 Salem OR 37:24.2 36:31.5 11:46 96 181 38
16 169 162 Colleen Conniff F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 38:09.2 37:36.6 12:07 101 181 38
17 170 122 Tammie Beckmann F 43 F4049 Salem OR 39:01.6 37:40.7 12:08 102 181 38
18 171 184 Robyn Fox F 44 F4049 Salem OR 39:05.3 37:40.8 12:08 103 181 38
19 177 149 Theresa Caso F 40 F4049 Salem OR 39:19.8 38:12.4 12:18 108 181 38
20 180 276 Debbie Maryanov F 47 F4049 Salem OR 39:04.8 38:30.8 12:24 109 181 38
21 182 382 Theresa Vanwinkle F 45 F4049 Salem OR 39:34.0 38:41.7 12:28 111 181 38
22 183 123 Allison Bennett F 44 F4049 Salem OR 39:45.7 39:05.4 12:35 112 181 38
23 187 192 Katie Gauthier F 43 F4049 Keizer OR 39:52.9 39:11.8 12:37 115 181 38
24 189 352 Destinee Schuster F 41 F4049 Gervais OR 39:41.8 39:30.4 12:43 117 181 38
25 193 299 Dorothy Nelson F 40 F4049 Salem OR 41:15.5 40:06.0 12:55 120 181 38
26 195 376 Anita Sundberg F 49 F4049 Nanaimo BC 41:08.0 40:15.7 12:58 122 181 38
27 196 152 Leanna Chapin F 41 F4049 Salem OR 40:32.5 40:22.5 13:00 123 181 38
28 199 371 Juli Stephenson F 46 F4049 Salem OR 43:23.6 42:34.0 13:43 125 181 38
29 216 325 Jennifer Reding F 48 F4049 Salem OR 46:06.4 45:21.9 14:37 138 181 38
30 217 180 Sabrina Foward F 47 F4049 Keizer OR 46:06.8 45:22.6 14:37 139 181 38
31 221 139 Gretchen Brunner F 41 F4049 Dayton OR 48:02.8 47:27.6 15:17 141 181 38
32 226 370 Jennifer Stephens F 42 F4049 Salem OR 48:33.7 47:54.5 15:26 142 181 38
33 230 230 Brooke Hopper F 40 F4049 Salem OR 50:24.0 50:14.0 16:11 145 181 38
34 238 141 Buffi Burke F 49 F4049 Salem OR 52:46.0 52:36.0 16:56 151 181 38
35 241 344 Andrea Schamp F 47 F4049 Salem OR 54:18.5 53:05.3 17:06 152 181 38
36 262 126 Shera Berlin F 43 F4049 Salem OR 1:15:49.8 1:15:25.8 24:17 171 181 38

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 56 410 Kathleen Zaragoza F 58 F5059 Salem OR 27:34.0 27:18.4 8:48 18 181 18
2 61 135 Susan Brainard F 56 F5059 Salem OR 28:14.2 27:57.5 9:00 21 181 18
3 64 431 Laura Metzger F 50 F5059 Salem OR 28:16.0 28:06.0 9:03 23 181 18
4 96 400 Pam Woods F 55 F5059 Turner OR 30:42.0 30:32.0 9:50 45 181 18
5 98 213 Carolyn Hancock F 54 F5059 Salem OR 31:21.8 30:32.6 9:50 47 181 18
6 107 251 Theresa Kollars F 58 F5059 Salem OR 31:20.9 31:05.3 10:01 54 181 18
7 135 359 Pam Sichting F 57 F5059 Roseburg OR 33:27.6 33:05.8 10:40 73 181 18
8 140 353 Helen Shafran F 52 F5059 Salem OR 33:42.8 33:32.8 10:48 77 181 18
9 149 296 Anne Murray F 52 F5059 Salem OR 34:54.9 34:44.9 11:12 85 181 18
10 150 268 Vikkie Leonardo F 56 F5059 Salem OR 34:55.1 34:45.1 11:12 86 181 18
11 181 143 Judy Buss F 57 F5059 Lyons Oregon 37:51.0 37:19.7 12:01 18 100 11
12 174 367 Jill Snyder F 51 F5059 Salem OR 38:30.7 38:07.3 12:17 105 181 18
13 194 200 Keely Glassley F 51 F5059 Happy Valley OR 40:27.7 40:09.9 12:56 121 181 18
14 198 216 Trisha Harrahill F 58 F5059 Salem OR 42:59.0 42:17.4 13:37 124 181 18
15 242 420 Sandy Miller F 52 F5059 Salem OR 54:22.2 53:24.6 17:12 153 181 18
16 255 343 Terry Santini F 56 F5059 Albany OR 57:29.2 56:49.4 18:18 164 181 18
17 261 369 Linda Spansel F 57 F5059 Salem OR 59:55.7 59:30.5 19:10 170 181 18

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 62 461 Vickie Malkasian F 62 F6069 Salem OR 28:18.0 27:58.0 9:01 22 181 9
2 65 304 Barb Ostrom F 67 F6069 Salem OR 28:51.7 28:09.4 9:04 24 181 9
3 78 309 Sharon Peerenboom F 60 F6069 Salem OR 30:01.1 29:11.5 9:24 33 181 9
4 204 389 Karen Wagner F 68 F6069 Salem OR 44:13.2 43:12.9 13:55 130 181 9
5 208 302 Maria Norstrom F 65 F6069 Salem OR 43:46.4 43:36.4 14:03 131 181 9
6 228 187 Paula Free F 65 F6069 Springfield OR 49:54.1 48:36.5 15:39 143 181 9
7 243 418 Denise Murray F 64 F6069 Salem OR 54:23.2 53:27.6 17:13 154 181 9
8 244 265 Delia Lemos Silva F 69 F6069 Salem OR 55:15.0 54:08.0 17:26 155 181 9
9 260 133 Jane Bradley F 62 F6069 Salem OR 59:56.3 59:30.2 19:10 169 181 9

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 253 356 Chaille Shipps F 74 F7099 Salem OR 56:34.2 55:57.2 18:01 162 181 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 59 393 Michael Williams M 1 M0110 Salem OR 28:09.2 27:54.5 8:59 40 94 3
2 185 148 Malachi Caso M 8 M0110 Salem OR 39:19.9 39:09.9 12:37 72 94 3
3 222 467 Gus Brunner M 10 M0110 Salem OR 48:10.4 47:36.0 15:20 81 94 3

Division Results for the M1115

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 16 407 Kaden Young M 14 M1115 Salem OR 22:14.5 22:04.5 7:07 14 94 7
2 24 129 Matthew Blount M 12 M1115 Salem OR 24:26.1 23:51.5 7:41 18 94 7
3 25 120 Cory Beckmann M 12 M1115 Salem OR 24:21.8 24:11.7 7:48 19 94 7
4 28 212 Benjamin Hancock M 13 M1115 Salem OR 25:21.7 24:34.8 7:55 22 94 7
5 114 194 Rhet Gehring M 11 M1115 Fairbury IL 32:34.6 31:39.2 10:12 56 94 7
6 239 103 Christian Allise M 14 M1115 Salem OR 53:49.5 52:39.7 16:57 88 94 7
7 240 300 Malik Nelson Allise M 11 M1115 Salem OR 53:54.3 52:44.8 16:59 89 94 7

Division Results for the M1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 406 Connor Young M 18 M1619 Salem OR 20:41.0 20:31.0 6:37 5 94 2
2 35 118 Alan Beckmann M 19 M1619 Salem OR 25:14.9 25:04.4 8:05 25 94 2

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 441 Federico Rios M 21 M2029 Salem OR 17:34.0 17:24.0 5:37 1 94 21
2 6 283 Damian Mecham M 27 M2029 Salem OR 20:45.9 20:35.9 6:38 6 94 21
3 7 432 Luis Juarez M 26 M2029 Salem OR 20:57.7 20:47.7 6:42 7 94 21
4 8 239 Leonel Jines M 25 M2029 Mt Angel OR 21:21.8 21:11.8 6:50 8 94 21
5 11 181 Jack Fowler M 20 M2029 Dallas OR 21:42.2 21:32.2 6:56 10 94 21
6 13 331 Raul Rodriguez M 27 M2029 Salem OR 22:01.7 21:51.7 7:03 11 94 21
7 29 346 Mark Schearer M 23 M2029 Salem OR 24:54.8 24:35.6 7:55 23 94 21
8 41 298 Daniel Nelson M 27 M2029 Salem OR 25:39.4 25:28.8 8:13 30 94 21
9 51 175 Alex Emry M 23 M2029 Salem OR 27:52.4 26:34.3 8:34 36 94 21
10 70 339 Alec Sacco M 20 M2029 Salem OR 29:20.2 28:38.3 9:14 43 94 21
11 84 324 Ryan Recinos M 29 M2029 Salem OR 30:43.5 29:32.0 9:31 46 94 21
12 88 357 Tyler Shockley M 25 M2029 Salem OR 30:43.5 29:59.8 9:40 48 94 21
13 106 399 Jace Woods M 22 M2029 Turner OR 31:12.9 31:02.9 10:00 53 94 21
14 119 408 Shane Young M 21 M2029 Salem OR 32:35.4 31:51.9 10:16 58 94 21
15 132 146 Austin Carr M 21 M2029 Salem OR 33:58.7 32:58.5 10:37 61 94 21
16 156 144 Jacob Butler M 24 M2029 Springfield OR 37:09.6 36:12.9 11:40 65 94 21
17 178 266 Michael Leonardo M 26 M2029 Salem OR 38:24.7 38:14.7 12:19 70 94 21
18 211 222 Max Hebing M 25 M2029 Salem OR 45:54.3 44:56.6 14:28 78 94 21
19 218 243 Harshavardh Joshi M 26 M2029 Rancho Cordova CA 45:56.7 45:43.0 14:43 79 94 21
20 224 419 Kavin Murray M 25 M2029 Salem OR 48:45.9 47:49.1 15:24 83 94 21

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 318 Tyler Ramm-Gramenz M 31 M3039 Salem OR 20:00.0 19:42.3 6:21 2 94 20
2 3 458 Seaton Drebitko M 31 M3039 Salem OR 20:27.0 20:17.0 6:32 3 94 20
3 14 138 Eric Brown M 33 M3039 Salem OR 22:06.2 21:56.2 7:04 12 94 20
4 19 281 Koby McCorkle M 33 M3039 Redmond OR 22:34.2 22:24.2 7:13 15 94 20
5 23 313 Job Pozos-Avila M 36 M3039 Salem OR 23:29.9 23:19.0 7:31 17 94 20
6 32 301 Matt Nikkel M 31 M3039 Salem OR 24:53.8 24:42.2 7:58 24 94 20
7 36 303 Joe Oliver M 37 M3039 Salem OR 26:10.2 25:07.0 8:06 26 94 20
8 47 150 Levis Chaidez M 30 M3039 Salem OR 26:17.9 26:06.0 8:25 33 94 20
9 48 289 Joshua Miller M 35 M3039 Salem OR 26:22.7 26:08.9 8:25 34 94 20
10 55 229 Kyle Hoesterey M 32 M3039 Salem OR 28:15.0 27:10.5 8:45 38 94 20
11 57 254 Eric Lampert M 33 M3039 Salem OR 28:04.4 27:51.3 8:58 39 94 20
12 76 430 Michael Jeffries M 39 M3039 Salem OR 29:12.3 29:02.3 9:21 45 94 20
13 102 330 Spencer Rockwell M 39 M3039 Salem OR 32:08.9 30:48.3 9:55 52 94 20
14 108 242 Christopher Jones M 36 M3039 Salem OR 31:19.6 31:09.6 10:02 54 94 20
15 111 321 Matt Rasmussen M 34 M3039 Keizer OR 31:38.8 31:26.9 10:08 55 94 20
16 157 249 Michael Kite M 37 M3039 Salem OR 37:17.0 36:16.2 11:41 66 94 20
17 206 423 Karl Dettwyler M 35 M3039 Silverton OR 44:30.0 43:26.8 14:00 76 94 20
18 220 112 Daniel Basinger M 38 M3039 Keizer OR 46:56.6 46:46.6 15:04 80 94 20
19 235 404 Chris Yearby M 36 M3039 Salem OR 52:38.6 51:49.4 16:41 87 94 20

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 333 Raul Romero M 42 M4049 Portland OR 21:24.3 21:14.3 6:51 9 94 17
2 37 440 Joel Turner M 41 M4049 Salem OR 25:17.7 25:07.7 8:06 27 94 17
3 39 362 Dennis Smith M 48 M4049 Salem OR 25:32.0 25:22.0 8:10 28 94 17
4 40 403 Ronald Worst M 42 M4049 Aumsville OR 25:44.3 25:24.4 8:11 29 94 17
5 46 202 Tom Golden M 41 M4049 Salem OR 26:05.7 25:55.7 8:21 32 94 17
6 49 373 Sean Stewart M 44 M4049 Salem OR 26:54.3 26:12.6 8:27 35 94 17
7 67 326 Michael Reed M 48 M4049 Dallas OR 29:12.8 28:19.6 9:08 42 94 17
8 90 115 Ben Baucum M 40 M4049 Canby OR 31:34.9 30:11.7 9:44 49 94 17
9 116 260 Ryan Lebreton M 41 M4049 The Dalles OR 33:00.8 31:43.7 10:13 57 94 17
10 120 178 Pedro Flores M 42 M4049 Portland OR 32:07.1 31:57.1 10:18 59 94 17
11 133 335 Stuart Rue M 41 M4049 Salem OR 34:19.1 33:05.3 10:39 62 94 17
12 166 119 Cliff Beckmann M 48 M4049 Salem OR 38:18.2 36:56.0 11:54 67 94 17
13 172 185 Tim Fox M 45 M4049 Salem OR 39:07.5 37:42.2 12:09 69 94 17
14 197 274 Richard Martin M 43 M4049 Salem OR 41:48.0 40:45.1 13:07 74 94 17
15 207 386 Elijio Villa M 41 M4049 Albany OR 43:57.0 43:30.9 14:01 77 94 17
16 225 473 Steven Broncheau M 41 M4049 Salem OR 48:31.4 47:51.2 15:25 84 94 17
17 232 232 Oscar Hopper M 45 M4049 Salem OR 50:26.0 50:16.0 16:11 86 94 17

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 22 341 Paul Sacco M 50 M5059 Salem OR 23:25.5 22:47.8 7:21 16 94 9
2 26 182 John Fowler M 50 M5059 Dallas OR 24:38.8 24:15.2 7:49 20 94 9
3 27 111 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5059 Salem OR 24:43.7 24:28.5 7:53 21 94 9
4 63 140 Michael Bryson M 52 M5059 Salem OR 28:31.8 28:02.2 9:02 41 94 9
5 86 201 Walop Glinphratum M 53 M5059 Salem OR 30:44.7 29:40.2 9:33 47 94 9
6 128 285 Carmelo Mejia M 54 M5059 Salem OR 32:51.2 32:38.0 10:31 60 94 9
7 179 267 Victor Leonardo M 57 M5059 Salem OR 38:26.9 38:16.9 12:20 71 94 9
8 245 271 Scott Lytle M 53 M5059 Anchorage AK 55:01.9 54:15.3 17:28 90 94 9

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 288 John Miller M 60 M6069 Salem OR 20:29.0 20:19.0 6:33 4 94 6
2 43 245 Hillary Kapan M 61 M6069 Webster Groves MO 25:48.5 25:37.2 8:15 31 94 6
3 190 215 Mike Harrahill M 64 M6069 Salem OR 40:04.1 39:30.4 12:43 73 94 6
4 223 417 Alan Murray M 66 M6069 Salem OR 48:45.3 47:47.8 15:24 82 94 6
5 227 188 Rodney Free M 64 M6069 Springfield OR 49:54.1 48:36.1 15:39 85 94 6
6 246 361 Jaime Silva M 63 M6069 Salem OR 55:33.0 54:25.4 17:32 91 94 6

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 139 314 Terrence Pratt M 70 M7099 Salem OR 34:02.7 33:31.3 10:48 63 94 4
2 144 167 Roger Dannen M 76 M7099 Sherwood OR 34:40.8 33:49.0 10:54 64 94 4
3 167 247 Bob Kelly M 73 M7099 Salem OR 38:00.2 37:08.9 11:58 68 94 4
4 205 390 Lee Wagner M 73 M7099 Salem OR 44:14.7 43:14.4 13:56 75 94 4

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 424 Shawn Bowman M Salem OR 22:07.2 21:57.2 7:04 13 94
2 33 415 Laura McConnell F Salem OR 25:51.3 24:43.6 7:58 9 181
3 52 234 Josh Horrocks M Salem OR 27:01.9 26:34.8 8:34 37 94
4 71 425 Drew Bowman M Salem OR 29:07.9 28:49.9 9:17 44 94
5 74 414 Lisa Bishop F Salem OR 30:05.4 28:56.6 9:19 30 181
6 94 480 Runner Unknown M Salem OR 30:35.0 30:25.0 9:48 50 94
7 95 470 Runner Unknown M Salem OR 30:41.0 30:31.0 9:50 51 94
8 97 471 Jordyn Smith F Salem OR 30:42.0 30:32.0 9:50 46 181
9 100 437 Judy Marks F Salem OR 31:20.2 30:43.1 9:54 49 181
10 136 398 Pam Woodcock F Sublimith OR 33:52.9 33:13.5 10:42 74 181
11 160 427 Ellie Bowman F Salem OR 37:01.8 36:29.3 11:45 94 181
12 161 426 Laura Bowman F Salem OR 37:02.5 36:30.2 11:45 95 181