2018 Devil's Dam Dash



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 288 Marley Plahn F 9 F0110 Lowell OR 55:17.8 55:17.1 17:48 16 23 1

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 287 Lydia Plahn F 12 F1114 Lowell OR 31:11.9 31:05.0 10:01 5 23 3
2 13 292 Lucy Plahn F 14 F1114 Lowell OR 33:32.4 33:25.4 10:46 7 23 3
3 14 302 Annabelle Pickett F 12 F1114 Lowell OR 33:49.0 33:44.1 10:52 8 23 3

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 12 Katie Chapman F 15 F1519 Lowell OR 22:14.4 22:13.5 7:10 1 23 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 31 Jamie Howes F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 27:39.9 27:36.1 8:54 3 23 1

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 19 Stephanie Crownover F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 29:39.8 29:38.0 9:33 4 23 4
2 15 96 Miranda Plagmann F 34 F3034 Fall Creek OR 35:15.7 35:06.3 11:18 9 23 4
3 17 73 Brooke Mittermann F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 36:53.2 36:45.9 11:50 11 23 4
4 19 91 Laura Swanson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:09.1 37:04.8 11:57 12 23 4

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 295 Sara Mikulich F 39 F3539 Lowell OR 23:15.0 23:13.3 7:29 2 23 3
2 12 90 Jessica Pelroy F 36 F3539 Lowell OR 32:29.4 32:27.7 10:27 6 23 3
3 29 301 Angelica Pickett F 37 F3539 Lowell OR 55:34.2 55:25.0 17:51 18 23 3

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 286 Dionne Plahn F 41 F4044 Lowell OR 55:33.7 55:24.9 17:51 17 23 1

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 9 Jill Chapman F 48 F4549 Lowell OR 36:36.6 36:33.6 11:47 10 23 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 298 Vallie Todd F 54 F5054 Lowell OR 1:01:18.0 1:01:06.7 19:41 20 23 2
2 35 299 Lisa Dilley F 54 F5054 Lowell OR 1:01:18.2 1:01:07.1 19:41 22 23 2

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 80 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:56.2 39:50.0 12:50 13 23 2

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 5 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 44:32.2 44:26.2 14:19 15 23 2
2 34 297 Diane Stephens F 61 F6064 Lowell OR 1:01:18.8 1:01:06.7 19:41 21 23 2

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 289 Donna McCallum F 68 F6569 Lowell OR 1:01:17.7 1:01:05.6 19:40 19 23 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 285 David Sammons M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 43:22.5 43:20.5 13:57 9 13 2
2 24 291 Callum Plahn M 9 M0110 Lowell OR 43:53.0 43:51.1 14:07 10 13 2

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 95 Dane Kokkeler M 12 M1114 Junction City OR 29:02.6 29:01.0 9:21 6 13 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 296 Cody Brooks M 18 M1519 Lowell OR 20:13.8 20:12.6 6:31 3 13 2
2 30 7 Christopher Chapman M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 56:00.7 55:52.5 18:00 12 13 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 70 Jared Kenworthy M 34 M3034 Junction City OR 19:43.6 19:38.7 6:20 2 13 3
2 7 290 Beau Arthur M 30 M3034 Lowell OR 26:25.4 26:15.4 8:28 5 13 3
3 18 81 Richard Nile M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 37:06.7 37:01.1 11:55 7 13 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 93 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 25:49.9 25:49.3 8:19 4 13 2
2 25 293 Jake Plahn M 42 M4044 Lowell OR 43:54.8 43:53.1 14:08 11 13 2

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 8 Greg Chapman M 47 M4549 Lowell OR 56:01.6 55:52.6 18:00 13 13 1

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 294 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:55.0 18:54.3 6:06 1 13 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 6 Gary Artman M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 37:32.2 37:26.2 12:03 8 13 1

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 300 Anna Pervukhin F Lowell OR 43:22.5 43:20.2 13:57 14 23