2018 Crawfish Crawl



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 1274 Kirra Richards F 11 F0112 Tigard OR 25:12.8 25:07.0 8:06 9 191 8
2 106 1197 Fabiola Quesada F 11 F0112 Beaverton OR 31:15.6 30:59.0 9:59 45 191 8
3 113 1034 Sarah Scullion F 12 F0112 Beaverton OR 31:41.9 31:29.1 10:09 50 191 8
4 114 1035 Gabriella Ramm F 12 F0112 Beaverton OR 31:42.2 31:29.6 10:09 51 191 8
5 117 1235 Sydney Taylor F 11 F0112 West Linn OR 32:15.3 31:54.6 10:17 53 191 8
6 140 1308 Audrey Smith F 9 F0112 Sherwood OR 34:19.5 33:47.0 10:53 67 191 8
7 206 1050 Carmen Carle F 11 F0112 Hillsboro OR 43:08.5 42:56.7 13:50 114 191 8

Division Results for the F1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 168 1079 Kathryn Placido F 13 F1315 Rainier OR 37:13.5 36:40.3 11:49 86 191 6
2 198 1036 Loretta Ramm F 13 F1315 Beaverton OR 40:56.7 40:43.0 13:07 107 191 6
3 204 1277 Emma Gebhart F 15 F1315 Gresham OR 42:22.9 41:59.0 13:31 112 191 6
4 209 1198 Monserrath Quesada F 14 F1315 Beaverton OR 43:47.1 43:30.5 14:01 116 191 6

Division Results for the F1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 1258 Emma Martinusen F 19 F1619 Canby OR 24:01.3 23:48.3 7:40 4 191 8
2 24 1049 Lydia Carle F 17 F1619 Hillsboro OR 24:54.2 24:43.2 7:58 5 191 8
3 25 1259 Lacey Jones F 19 F1619 Portland OR 24:59.3 24:47.5 7:59 6 191 8
4 26 1239 Paige Collins F 16 F1619 Portland OR 25:05.4 24:53.3 8:01 7 191 8
5 144 1278 Alexis Donovan F 16 F1619 Oregon City OR 34:08.3 34:06.2 10:59 71 191 8
6 177 1058 Lauren Williams F 18 F1619 Portland OR 37:41.1 37:32.6 12:06 92 191 8
7 247 1317 Makenzie Thatch F 16 F1619 Sherwood OR 54:34.4 54:02.2 17:24 145 191 8
8 249 1316 Sydney Thatch F 18 F1619 Sherwood OR 54:37.7 54:06.5 17:25 146 191 8

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 44 1323 Libby Minniti F 24 F2024 Tigard OR 26:47.0 26:44.2 8:37 14 191 8
2 73 1192 Kristi Chan F 23 F2024 Vancouver WA 29:26.5 28:45.4 9:16 29 191 8
3 98 1246 Kristina Kilgour F 24 F2024 Durham OR 30:43.0 30:31.5 9:50 42 191 8
4 119 1243 Brigid Lowney F 21 F2024 Portland OR 32:55.3 32:14.8 10:23 54 191 8
5 134 1211 Mary Nguyen F 21 F2024 Portland OR 34:02.8 33:21.7 10:45 63 191 8
6 155 1218 Tarah Rodman F 24 F2024 West Linn OR 35:47.0 35:04.9 11:18 78 191 8
7 238 1176 Andie Proskus F 24 F2024 Portland OR 50:06.4 50:06.4 16:08 136 191 8
8 255 1147 Ali Ongaro F 23 F2024 Portland OR 56:47.6 55:56.1 18:01 151 191 8

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 1193 Nicole Baker F 26 F2529 Portland OR 23:32.3 23:29.5 7:34 3 191 17
2 67 1173 Jessica Root F 29 F2529 Tualatin OR 28:35.7 28:30.1 9:11 26 191 17
3 70 1032 Cassie Sanchez F 25 F2529 Hillsboro OR 28:45.1 28:36.3 9:13 28 191 17
4 77 1261 Kelsi Mickelsen F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 29:26.1 29:03.2 9:22 31 191 17
5 95 1130 Shanika Tophia F 29 F2529 Portland OR 30:28.8 30:21.6 9:47 40 191 17
6 97 1253 Jessica Parker F 27 F2529 Portland OR 31:00.2 30:22.2 9:47 41 191 17
7 112 1143 Tanawan Teamkitti F 26 F2529 Tualatin OR 32:00.2 31:24.2 10:07 49 191 17
8 129 1111 Brianna Cunningham F 27 F2529 Happy Valley OR 33:20.7 33:01.9 10:38 60 191 17
9 135 1118 Amanda Recinos F 29 F2529 Salem OR 34:05.3 33:21.9 10:45 64 191 17
10 194 1016 Megan McDonald F 29 F2529 Keizer OR 40:18.4 39:54.3 12:51 105 191 17
11 195 1017 Nichole McDonald F 25 F2529 Keizer OR 40:19.2 39:55.7 12:52 106 191 17
12 211 1140 Elisabeth Lageson F 26 F2529 Tigard OR 43:50.3 43:35.4 14:02 117 191 17
13 224 1262 Taylor Johnson F 25 F2529 Portland OR 47:35.5 46:49.3 15:05 125 191 17
14 229 1045 Brittney Johnson F 28 F2529 Tualatin OR 47:55.2 47:09.0 15:11 128 191 17
15 231 1319 Amy Wood F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 47:38.9 47:14.5 15:13 129 191 17
16 261 1186 Brittany Monson F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 56:39.7 56:00.7 18:02 154 191 17
17 266 1153 Hannah Alshamaileh F 26 F2529 Oregon City OR 56:52.7 56:02.6 18:03 157 191 17

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 1201 Kathryn Collins F 33 F3034 Tualatin OR 24:58.2 24:55.1 8:02 8 191 26
2 48 1269 Olga Mezentseva F 34 F3034 Portland OR 27:22.3 27:01.0 8:42 16 191 26
3 52 1038 Kelsey Hanson F 33 F3034 Corbett OR 27:32.6 27:14.3 8:46 18 191 26
4 55 1180 Heather Frogner F 32 F3034 Portland OR 28:04.8 27:34.0 8:53 20 191 26
5 63 1148 Madeline Dietrich F 31 F3034 Wilsonville OR 28:46.1 28:16.7 9:07 23 191 26
6 69 1051 Jean Iain F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 28:46.0 28:34.7 9:12 27 191 26
7 84 1019 Kathryn Harold F 33 F3034 Portland OR 30:18.2 30:04.1 9:41 34 191 26
8 86 1233 Monique MacIntosh F 34 F3034 West Linn OR 30:12.0 30:05.8 9:42 36 191 26
9 92 1247 Danielle Gross F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 30:27.5 30:15.7 9:45 39 191 26
10 142 1174 Alex Coburn F 30 F3034 Newberg OR 34:38.2 34:01.0 10:57 69 191 26
11 150 1169 Hayley Reser F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 35:19.5 34:53.8 11:14 75 191 26
12 160 1184 Jaymie Voll F 32 F3034 Portland OR 36:35.5 36:01.4 11:36 80 191 26
13 161 1188 Tamara Kvashilava F 30 F3034 Portland OR 36:35.7 36:01.5 11:36 81 191 26
14 172 1285 Sam Kloft F 30 F3034 Sherwood OR 37:35.7 36:58.6 11:55 89 191 26
15 185 1318 Gwen Renard F 32 F3034 Sherwood OR 39:01.1 38:32.0 12:25 96 191 26
16 190 1190 Lorraine Bowman F 30 F3034 Vancouver WA 39:57.7 39:31.7 12:44 101 191 26
17 191 1131 Tanya Lacher F 32 F3034 Tigard OR 40:20.1 39:41.0 12:47 102 191 26
18 220 1107 Brianna Voigt F 33 F3034 Canby OR 46:02.9 45:41.7 14:43 121 191 26
19 225 1191 Candice Binggeli F 30 F3034 Portland OR 47:35.8 46:50.2 15:05 126 191 26
20 226 1231 Melissa Fears F 30 F3034 Portland OR 47:36.7 46:51.0 15:05 127 191 26
21 242 1115 Megan Allen F 33 F3034 Vancoucer WA 52:52.3 52:04.3 16:46 140 191 26
22 259 1132 Lyndsay Nesbitt F 34 F3034 Columbia City OR 56:49.0 55:59.3 18:02 153 191 26

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 1015 Julie Scheele F 37 F3539 Hood River OR 21:57.1 21:53.1 7:03 1 191 25
2 14 1128 Annie Cain F 35 F3539 Tualatin OR 22:52.4 22:45.5 7:20 2 191 25
3 38 1219 Erin Manke F 38 F3539 Tualatin OR 26:18.2 26:15.1 8:27 12 191 25
4 51 1072 Warangkana McGuire F 39 F3539 Portland OR 27:12.1 27:04.5 8:43 17 191 25
5 61 1069 Sandy Pagan F 39 F3539 Aloha OR 28:09.2 28:01.9 9:02 22 191 25
6 91 1105 Lisette Barajas F 36 F3539 Beaverton OR 30:19.9 30:14.2 9:44 38 191 25
7 121 1053 Jennifer Griffis F 35 F3539 Milwaukie OR 32:45.1 32:15.2 10:23 55 191 25
8 122 1309 Heather Laske F 39 F3539 Sherwood OR 32:48.1 32:15.8 10:24 56 191 25
9 132 1292 Dollie Gogos F 37 F3539 Portland OR 33:47.3 33:19.4 10:44 62 191 25
10 143 1217 Mia Carney F 37 F3539 West Linn OR 34:47.5 34:02.9 10:58 70 191 25
11 153 1179 Nikki Marmon F 39 F3539 Tigard OR 35:34.8 34:56.2 11:15 77 191 25
12 159 1086 Carli Jo Nicholson Irons F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 36:44.9 36:01.3 11:36 79 191 25
13 173 1046 Megan Moshberger F 35 F3539 Gresham OR 37:54.3 37:23.5 12:03 90 191 25
14 176 1037 Michelle Taylor F 38 F3539 Tigard OR 37:44.3 37:30.3 12:05 91 191 25
15 184 1312 Marie Schapp F 38 F3539 Sherwood OR 39:00.6 38:31.7 12:25 95 191 25
16 187 1206 Lindsey Stephens F 36 F3539 Tualatin OR 39:49.5 39:02.2 12:34 98 191 25
17 188 1311 Aneta Worley F 37 F3539 Newberg OR 39:40.7 39:07.3 12:36 99 191 25
18 193 1071 Daniela Blason F 37 F3539 North Plains OR 39:55.8 39:45.6 12:48 104 191 25
19 200 1075 Christina Duncan F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 41:03.9 40:52.6 13:10 109 191 25
20 219 1106 Renee Meade F 38 F3539 Milwaukie OR 46:02.0 45:38.8 14:42 120 191 25
21 243 1114 Jessie Donehey F 36 F3539 Vancouver WA 52:53.1 52:04.8 16:46 141 191 25
22 254 1281 Kristina Bailey F 37 F3539 Sherwood OR 56:47.5 55:56.0 18:01 150 191 25
23 263 1208 Megan McAlister F 35 F3539 Hillsboro OR 56:41.4 56:01.7 18:03 155 191 25

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 1159 Sundara Cook F 43 F4044 Gridley CA 27:38.6 27:19.3 8:48 19 191 30
2 80 1073 Rapeepan Davis F 41 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 29:53.4 29:44.9 9:35 32 191 30
3 89 1081 Tanya Corkum F 41 F4044 Portland OR 30:16.1 30:12.2 9:44 37 191 30
4 101 1303 Avora Hedberg F 40 F4044 Dundee OR 30:54.8 30:44.0 9:54 43 191 30
5 105 1263 Shelly Gonzales F 43 F4044 Hillsboro OR 31:07.4 30:57.5 9:58 44 191 30
6 107 1196 Alejandra Gonzalez F 41 F4044 Beaverton OR 31:16.8 31:00.9 9:59 46 191 30
7 109 1091 Maria Echaniz F 40 F4044 Portland OR 31:15.8 31:04.9 10:01 47 191 30
8 111 1102 Jodi Dauphinais F 40 F4044 Portland OR 31:34.6 31:19.7 10:05 48 191 30
9 115 1039 Melissa Merrick F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 31:54.0 31:33.4 10:10 52 191 30
10 124 1310 Melissa Smith F 43 F4044 Sherwood OR 32:54.2 32:21.1 10:25 57 191 30
11 125 1138 Jennifer Lyons F 43 F4044 Tigard OR 32:40.9 32:24.6 10:26 58 191 30
12 126 1304 Tiffany Darwich F 41 F4044 Dundee OR 32:40.6 32:30.0 10:28 59 191 30
13 137 1142 Karma Fletchall F 44 F4044 North Plains OR 34:00.2 33:33.0 10:48 65 191 30
14 147 1156 Melissa Thorp F 41 F4044 Happy Valley OR 34:58.2 34:32.2 11:07 73 191 30
15 149 1085 Gretchen Hoffman F 43 F4044 Portland OR 34:55.2 34:39.8 11:10 74 191 30
16 163 1090 Jayme Thueson F 40 F4044 Happy Valley OR 36:28.8 36:04.8 11:37 82 191 30
17 171 1228 Amie Hankel F 40 F4044 Boring OR 37:15.2 36:52.7 11:53 88 191 30
18 199 1033 Ramana Scullion F 44 F4044 Beaverton OR 40:57.0 40:43.3 13:07 108 191 30
19 205 1047 Jenette Carle F 44 F4044 Hillsboro OR 43:08.2 42:54.9 13:49 113 191 30
20 233 1124 Kelly Aimone F 41 F4044 Washougal WA 49:17.0 49:08.0 15:49 131 191 30
21 236 1095 Tonia Gebhart F 40 F4044 Gresham OR 50:28.4 50:05.4 16:08 134 191 30
22 246 1018 Amy Flack F 40 F4044 Portland OR 53:33.1 53:18.2 17:10 144 191 30
23 253 1101 Elly Redford F 44 F4044 Milwaukie OR 56:39.4 55:52.3 17:59 149 191 30
24 257 1009 Jana Naugle-Wong F 41 F4044 Tualatin OR 56:27.5 55:57.1 18:01 152 191 30
25 270 1237 Christine Hamilton F 41 F4044 Hillsboro OR 57:42.6 56:40.5 18:15 159 191 30

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 46 1170 Amy Querin F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 27:20.0 26:55.3 8:40 15 191 24
2 60 1074 Carey Bowers F 45 F4549 Beaverton OR 28:06.8 27:55.1 9:00 21 191 24
3 66 1223 Sharon Tsai F 46 F4549 Beaverton OR 28:34.6 28:28.6 9:10 25 191 24
4 74 1025 Jenn Carter F 48 F4549 Portland OR 29:17.2 28:48.7 9:17 30 191 24
5 138 1077 Carmen Steen F 45 F4549 Portland OR 34:13.4 33:42.9 10:52 66 191 24
6 145 1163 Jennifer Maki F 47 F4549 Beaverton OR 34:34.5 34:12.7 11:01 72 191 24
7 164 1022 Heather Brown F 49 F4549 Sherwood OR 36:31.3 36:13.2 11:40 83 191 24
8 165 1116 Elisabeth Contreras F 45 F4549 Beaverton OR 36:53.5 36:23.1 11:43 84 191 24
9 167 1097 Bobbie Lee F 48 F4549 Oregon City OR 36:56.5 36:25.1 11:44 85 191 24
10 183 1168 Holly Somers F 49 F4549 Portland OR 38:39.1 38:04.1 12:16 94 191 24
11 189 1135 Jennifer Lecorre F 47 F4549 Sherwood OR 39:49.1 39:12.1 12:38 100 191 24
12 201 1166 Sherri Paru F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 41:05.4 40:54.1 13:10 110 191 24
13 216 1200 Ann Carver F 48 F4549 Coeur D Alene ID 44:49.2 44:24.5 14:18 119 191 24
14 222 1113 Lisa Rivas F 47 F4549 North Plains OR 46:29.2 46:02.2 14:50 123 191 24
15 244 1042 Stephanie Schaefbauer F 49 F4549 Gresham OR 52:55.6 52:21.3 16:52 142 191 24
16 250 1178 Dana Thatch F 47 F4549 Sherwood OR 54:37.9 54:07.0 17:26 147 191 24
17 264 1133 Kristin Baley F 49 F4549 Yacolt WA 56:52.6 56:02.2 18:03 156 191 24
18 271 1238 Christina Nitzsche F 45 F4549 Hillsboro OR 57:42.5 56:40.6 18:15 160 191 24
19 274 1215 Alice Kellar F 46 F4549 Rainier OR 58:03.8 57:31.1 18:31 163 191 24
20 277 1065 Sue Lee F 49 F4549 Carlton OR 1:03:46.8 1:03:27.9 20:26 166 191 24

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 1013 Julie Anderson F 52 F5054 Sherwood OR 25:32.8 25:27.2 8:12 10 191 15
2 34 1055 Peggianne Dominguez F 53 F5054 Portland OR 25:35.0 25:28.2 8:12 11 191 15
3 42 1248 Sheila Baeza F 53 F5054 Aloha OR 26:48.0 26:38.7 8:35 13 191 15
4 65 1216 Brenda Fischer F 50 F5054 Forest Grove OR 28:47.8 28:23.4 9:09 24 191 15
5 130 1026 Kim Ehler F 51 F5054 Portkand OR 33:39.3 33:10.4 10:41 61 191 15
6 186 1061 Sandy Bourne F 54 F5054 Beaverton OR 39:35.3 38:56.8 12:33 97 191 15
7 203 1321 Mary Pinedo F 52 F5054 Clackamas OR 41:14.9 41:07.9 13:15 111 191 15
8 223 1098 Angela Barlow F 50 F5054 Scappoose OR 46:42.4 46:30.9 14:59 124 191 15
9 237 1171 Angela Pak F 52 F5054 Oregon City OR 50:05.9 50:05.9 16:08 135 191 15
10 239 1175 Kristi Notz F 51 F5054 Portland OR 50:06.4 50:06.4 16:08 137 191 15
11 251 1241 Berle Ross F 51 F5054 Elma WA 56:36.8 55:49.0 17:58 148 191 15
12 273 1066 Elaine Placido F 50 F5054 Rainier OR 58:03.7 57:30.8 18:31 162 191 15
13 276 1059 Lodell Halvorson F 50 F5054 Newberg OR 1:03:43.4 1:03:23.1 20:25 165 191 15

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 85 1268 Gail Henry F 57 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 30:22.2 30:04.2 9:41 35 191 11
2 151 1226 Kimber Thompson F 57 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 35:33.8 34:54.7 11:15 76 191 11
3 170 1145 Margaret Ecklund F 59 F5559 Portland OR 37:14.4 36:51.5 11:52 87 191 11
4 179 1008 Judie Bristow F 59 F5559 Portland OR 38:04.5 37:42.8 12:09 93 191 11
5 192 1127 Lisa Reiser F 59 F5559 Tualatin OR 40:17.6 39:41.1 12:47 103 191 11
6 240 1279 Donna Kalik F 56 F5559 Tigard OR 51:05.8 50:19.7 16:12 138 191 11
7 269 1041 Susan Schaefbauer F 58 F5559 Clackamas OR 56:53.5 56:21.2 18:09 158 191 11

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 83 1185 Tami Boedigheimer F 60 F6064 Portland OR 29:59.3 29:54.9 9:38 33 191 8
2 213 1322 Teresa Olson F 62 F6064 Clackamas OR 43:39.9 43:39.9 14:04 118 191 8
3 221 1134 Lou Ann Prince F 62 F6064 Hillsboro OR 46:27.9 46:00.7 14:49 122 191 8
4 234 1251 Denise Schacter F 62 F6064 Beaverton OR 50:05.4 49:37.3 15:59 132 191 8
5 235 1229 Becky Breshears F 60 F6064 Meridian ID 50:54.3 49:49.7 16:03 133 191 8
6 241 1298 Salina Norton F 63 F6064 Portland OR 51:08.7 50:22.8 16:13 139 191 8
7 245 1020 Barbara Flack F 63 F6064 Portland OR 53:33.7 53:17.3 17:10 143 191 8
8 272 1272 Yvonne Lerch F 64 F6064 Portland OR 57:44.9 56:42.4 18:16 161 191 8

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 141 1164 Marcia McDonald F 65 F6569 Sherwood OR 34:05.0 33:55.0 10:55 68 191 4
2 207 1122 Susan Newman F 65 F6569 Portland OR 43:37.3 43:08.9 13:54 115 191 4
3 232 1125 Colleen Caine F 69 F6569 Camas WA 49:17.0 49:07.9 15:49 130 191 4

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 275 1064 Carlene Kadell F 75 F7579 McMinnville OR 1:03:41.5 1:03:20.1 20:24 164 191 1

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 57 1202 Elijah Moorer M 11 M0112 Hillsboro OR 27:43.2 27:39.7 8:55 37 126 7
2 88 1083 Sam Corkum M 8 M0112 Portland OR 30:16.2 30:11.5 9:44 52 126 7
3 108 1092 Tomas Carranza Echaniz M 9 M0112 Portland OR 31:14.4 31:03.4 10:00 62 126 7
4 120 1314 Rusty Robbins M 9 M0112 Salem OR 32:48.0 32:14.9 10:23 66 126 7
5 215 1204 Ethan Knight M 9 M0112 Medford OR 44:13.2 44:03.6 14:11 97 126 7
6 218 1307 Rusty Robbins M 9 M0112 Salem OR 46:03.6 45:28.9 14:39 99 126 7
7 256 1282 Andrew Bailey M 11 M0112 Sherwood OR 56:49.1 55:56.3 18:01 105 126 7

Division Results for the M1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 1210 Sam Roach M 14 M1315 Tualatin OR 19:05.2 19:02.8 6:08 5 126 5
2 10 1119 Kadyn Eves M 15 M1315 Molalla OR 20:41.9 20:34.1 6:38 10 126 5
3 90 1264 Gabriel Gonzales M 15 M1315 Hillsboro OR 30:22.8 30:13.3 9:44 53 126 5
4 94 1082 Will Corkum M 13 M1315 Portland OR 30:21.5 30:17.4 9:45 55 126 5

Division Results for the M1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1288 Graehm Alberty M 17 M1619 Tualatin OR 17:37.8 17:36.3 5:40 2 126 4
2 4 1299 Alex Pegis M 17 M1619 Tualatin OR 18:41.5 18:39.8 6:01 4 126 4
3 6 1230 Allen Donovan M 18 M1619 Oregon City OR 19:29.9 19:28.7 6:17 6 126 4

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 1240 Drake Collins M 22 M2024 Portland OR 18:19.8 18:19.1 5:54 3 126 4
2 71 1031 Chris Sanchez M 24 M2024 Hillsboro OR 28:46.3 28:37.4 9:13 43 126 4
3 128 1112 Maxwell Robley M 22 M2024 Happy Valley OR 33:21.3 33:00.0 10:38 69 126 4
4 156 1194 Kirk Anderson M 23 M2024 Lake Oswego OR 35:48.4 35:06.7 11:19 78 126 4

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 1160 Matt McElreath M 25 M2529 Portland OR 23:12.8 23:05.2 7:26 14 126 12
2 72 1195 Christopher Zuzow M 26 M2529 Portland OR 28:46.3 28:42.7 9:15 44 126 12
3 78 1154 Ian Ritz M 29 M2529 Scappoose OR 29:43.4 29:36.8 9:32 47 126 12
4 81 1326 Ryker Mann M 25 M2529 Oregon City OR 30:03.3 29:47.4 9:36 49 126 12
5 127 1224 Chase Harrison M 29 M2529 Tualatin OR 33:08.6 32:51.7 10:35 68 126 12
6 133 1117 Ryan Recinos M 29 M2529 Salem OR 34:05.9 33:21.1 10:45 71 126 12
7 154 1232 Quin Chadwick M 25 M2529 Portland OR 35:47.5 35:03.4 11:17 77 126 12
8 212 1141 Joshua Christopher M 27 M2529 Tigard OR 43:52.0 43:36.9 14:03 95 126 12
9 230 1320 Brennen Wood M 28 M2529 Newberg OR 47:38.4 47:13.6 15:13 102 126 12
10 265 1123 Ryan Powers M 26 M2529 Columbia City OR 56:52.4 56:02.6 18:03 109 126 12
11 267 1187 Stuart Monson M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 56:41.4 56:03.0 18:03 110 126 12

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 1276 Matthew Ulmer M 32 M3034 Sherwood OR 24:03.7 23:58.0 7:43 17 126 11
2 23 1172 Taylor Root M 31 M3034 Tualatin OR 24:46.0 24:41.2 7:57 19 126 11
3 31 1183 Neil Winter M 31 M3034 Portland OR 25:09.3 25:07.7 8:06 22 126 11
4 43 1203 Francisco Casares M 34 M3034 Hillsboro OR 26:49.5 26:39.9 8:35 30 126 11
5 104 1252 Blake Heiss M 33 M3034 Portland OR 31:30.8 30:52.0 9:57 61 126 11
6 110 1076 Aditya Soni M 34 M3034 Hillsboro OR 31:28.8 31:15.4 10:04 63 126 11
7 157 1007 Joshua Flick M 31 M3034 Portland OR 35:25.3 35:09.6 11:19 79 126 11
8 158 1087 Justin Irons M 31 M3034 Hillsboro OR 36:44.4 36:00.5 11:36 80 126 11

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1287 Brian Hovies M 37 M3539 Tualatin OR 17:30.3 17:28.6 5:38 1 126 12
2 7 1315 Scottie McCulloch M 39 M3539 Portland OR 19:30.7 19:28.7 6:17 7 126 12
3 20 1150 Jr Escobedo M 38 M3539 Portland OR 23:59.6 23:55.9 7:43 16 126 12
4 40 1129 Derick Cain M 36 M3539 Tualatin OR 26:33.8 26:25.8 8:31 28 126 12
5 103 1149 Deric Mallory M 38 M3539 Portland OR 30:53.5 30:47.4 9:55 60 126 12
6 169 1207 Nicholas Stephens M 37 M3539 Tualatin OR 37:38.9 36:50.6 11:52 83 126 12
7 175 1040 Jeff Tandy M 36 M3539 Portland OR 37:44.2 37:29.3 12:04 85 126 12
8 252 1214 Matt Childs M 36 M3539 Newberg OR 56:44.0 55:49.5 17:59 104 126 12
9 258 1280 Nathan Bailey M 37 M3539 Sherwood OR 56:49.1 55:57.5 18:01 106 126 12

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 1028 Andrew McGuire M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 23:27.5 23:19.8 7:31 15 126 22
2 22 1088 Ramon Pagan M 42 M4044 Aloha OR 24:28.7 24:25.7 7:52 18 126 22
3 39 1011 Brent Christian M 43 M4044 Portland OR 26:26.1 26:20.9 8:29 27 126 22
4 49 1103 Justin Dauphinais M 42 M4044 Portland OR 27:17.2 27:01.7 8:42 33 126 22
5 56 1151 Matt Nehrkorn M 42 M4044 Keizer OR 27:59.1 27:37.8 8:54 36 126 22
6 62 1236 Craig Taylor M 41 M4044 West Linn OR 28:23.0 28:02.8 9:02 40 126 22
7 64 1100 Jared Thueson M 40 M4044 Happy Valley OR 28:43.6 28:19.8 9:08 41 126 22
8 82 1078 James Steen M 41 M4044 Portland OR 30:21.0 29:50.5 9:37 50 126 22
9 100 1093 Daniel Harold M 43 M4044 Portland OR 30:56.1 30:41.8 9:53 58 126 22
10 136 1221 Jose Araya M 41 M4044 Portland OR 33:50.7 33:30.5 10:48 72 126 22
11 139 1306 Austin Robbins M 41 M4044 Salem OR 34:19.4 33:45.6 10:52 73 126 22
12 146 1158 Alexander Thorp M 41 M4044 Happy Valley OR 34:57.0 34:30.0 11:07 74 126 22
13 180 1027 Douglas Chilson M 43 M4044 Tualatin OR 38:25.4 37:49.2 12:11 87 126 22
14 182 1096 Mark Gebhart M 43 M4044 Gresham OR 39:01.3 38:03.5 12:15 89 126 22
15 197 1177 Jason Weyand M 42 M4044 McMinnville RI 41:02.1 40:39.8 13:06 91 126 22
16 210 1199 German Quesada M 43 M4044 Beaverton OR 43:47.6 43:30.9 14:01 94 126 22
17 214 1205 Adam Knight M 41 M4044 Medford OR 44:13.0 44:03.4 14:11 96 126 22
18 217 1313 Brian Smith M 41 M4044 Sherwood OR 46:03.3 45:27.4 14:38 98 126 22
19 248 1181 Josh Thatch M 41 M4044 Sherwood OR 54:37.2 54:06.2 17:25 103 126 22

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 1137 Michael Allen M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 19:38.3 19:35.9 6:19 8 126 19
2 9 1089 Marcelo Silva M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 19:50.8 19:48.4 6:23 9 126 19
3 13 1305 Steven Woodley M 47 M4549 Cascade Park WA 22:36.9 22:33.8 7:16 12 126 19
4 29 1052 Jeff Oswald M 45 M4549 Portland OR 25:26.0 25:02.1 8:04 21 126 19
5 45 1162 Dennis Jacobs M 46 M4549 Tualatin OR 27:01.0 26:53.9 8:40 31 126 19
6 54 1213 Kenny Carver M 46 M4549 Coeur D Alene ID 27:39.8 27:20.0 8:48 35 126 19
7 59 1234 David Ohm M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 28:04.1 27:48.0 8:57 39 126 19
8 76 1048 Andy Carle M 47 M4549 Hillsboro OR 29:15.2 29:01.4 9:21 46 126 19
9 118 1242 Ricardo Quintana M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 32:19.2 31:59.9 10:18 65 126 19
10 131 1182 Shon Cook M 47 M4549 Gridley CA 33:49.7 33:15.5 10:43 70 126 19
11 148 1155 Micah Thorp M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 34:58.9 34:32.9 11:08 75 126 19
12 178 1057 Paul Williams M 49 M4549 Portland OR 37:44.4 37:36.2 12:07 86 126 19
13 227 1099 Paul Barlow M 48 M4549 Scappoose OR 47:11.7 46:59.2 15:08 100 126 19
14 228 1136 Darren Fletchall M 49 M4549 North Plains OR 47:35.8 47:08.6 15:11 101 126 19
15 260 1010 Chad Naugle M 46 M4549 Tualatin OR 56:31.5 55:59.5 18:02 107 126 19
16 268 1209 Denton McAlister M 45 M4549 Hillsboro OR 56:41.2 56:03.2 18:03 111 126 19

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 1300 Keith Hancock M 52 M5054 Tualatin OR 21:50.6 21:46.1 7:01 11 126 9
2 15 1120 Lance Eves M 50 M5054 Molalla OR 23:17.6 23:05.1 7:26 13 126 9
3 36 1108 Datrell Saxton M 50 M5054 Wilsonville OR 25:44.8 25:39.0 8:16 25 126 9
4 58 1275 Mark Richards M 50 M5054 Tigard OR 27:50.8 27:43.5 8:56 38 126 9
5 75 1325 Gordon McDonnell M 53 M5054 Portland OR 29:17.8 28:58.7 9:20 45 126 9
6 93 1244 Dan Hyatt M 53 M5054 Tigard OR 30:42.0 30:15.8 9:45 54 126 9
7 102 1104 Peter Musacchio M 54 M5054 Gladstone OR 30:51.8 30:45.3 9:54 59 126 9
8 166 1005 Sam Rachal III M 54 M5054 Aloha OR 36:51.7 36:24.7 11:44 82 126 9
9 262 1283 Brian Baley M 50 M5054 Yacolt WA 56:51.5 56:00.8 18:02 108 126 9

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 1222 Samuel Lantow M 56 M5559 Tumwater WA 25:30.3 24:56.4 8:02 20 126 16
2 32 1291 Larry Blatt M 56 M5559 Rockwood Corners OR 25:41.3 25:21.8 8:10 23 126 16
3 37 1324 Tom Stocks M 59 M5559 Lake Oswego OR 26:15.8 25:58.3 8:22 26 126 16
4 41 1056 Dimas Dominguez M 56 M5559 Portland OR 26:50.9 26:29.1 8:32 29 126 16
5 47 1267 Bret Henry M 58 M5559 Lake Oswego OR 27:14.0 26:55.9 8:41 32 126 16
6 50 1146 Robert Ecklund M 59 M5559 Portland OR 27:09.3 27:04.0 8:43 34 126 16
7 79 1249 Dan Moore M 55 M5559 Tigard OR 30:16.8 29:42.2 9:34 48 126 16
8 87 1189 Sue Hodge M 56 M5559 Vancouver WA 30:15.0 30:10.9 9:43 51 126 16
9 96 1270 Pavel Mezentsev M 58 M5559 Portland OR 30:43.0 30:21.6 9:47 56 126 16
10 99 1250 Rick Schacter M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 31:09.7 30:40.6 9:53 57 126 16
11 116 1144 Vern Puchalski M 58 M5559 Tualatin OR 31:58.1 31:48.5 10:15 64 126 16
12 123 1126 Vince Reiser M 58 M5559 Tualatin OR 32:53.4 32:18.7 10:24 67 126 16
13 152 1225 Scott Thompson M 56 M5559 Lake Oswego OR 35:34.9 34:55.0 11:15 76 126 16
14 162 1094 Bernd Peters M 58 M5559 Vancouver WA 36:14.7 36:03.8 11:37 81 126 16
15 174 1084 Mark Takizawa M 55 M5559 Hillsboro OR 38:07.7 37:29.0 12:04 84 126 16
16 181 1260 Anthony Kuch M 55 M5559 Tualatin OR 38:54.4 38:00.6 12:15 88 126 16

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 1044 Ted Weigandt M 60 M6064 Cedar Rapids IA 25:36.4 25:31.8 8:14 24 126 1

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 196 1004 Paul M Levine M 67 M6569 Camas WA 40:43.0 40:26.8 13:02 90 126 3
2 202 1165 Randy Thurman M 65 M6569 McMinnville OR 41:16.7 41:03.8 13:14 92 126 3
3 208 1121 Denis Newman M 67 M6569 Portland OR 43:39.3 43:12.5 13:55 93 126 3

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 68 1297 Mike Misner M 70 M7074 Lake Oswego OR 28:55.4 28:30.3 9:11 42 126 1