2018 Scandia Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 128 6 Ameenah Alrahmani F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 35:57.1 35:36.3 11:28 60 203 12
2 138 424 Kiera St. Clair F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 39:26.3 37:55.1 12:13 66 203 12
3 152 271 Audra Powell F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 40:46.9 40:05.8 12:55 77 203 12
4 168 497 Payton Buschelman F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 43:53.9 43:47.7 14:06 88 203 12
5 176 159 Kylie Holton F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 45:39.7 44:41.0 14:23 95 203 12
6 197 191 Emma Lewis F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 49:18.9 48:08.1 15:30 111 203 12
7 202 351 Ilyana Velazquez F 6 F0110 Springfield OR 50:35.3 49:54.0 16:04 116 203 12
8 224 47 Paige Buenau F 7 F0110 Junction City OR 52:44.6 52:30.3 16:54 137 203 12
9 256 28 Gaby Baroni F 10 F0110 Junction City OR 56:01.8 55:31.6 17:53 164 203 12
10 276 157 Jana Holton F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 1:01:06.7 1:00:06.6 19:21 182 203 12
11 285 185 Chloe Latini F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 1:01:01.1 1:01:01.1 19:39 191 203 12

Division Results for the F1119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 241 Jessica Neal F 17 F1119 Brownsville OR 19:59.0 19:55.5 6:25 1 203 24
2 17 240 Jenna Neal F 15 F1119 Brownsville OR 22:02.0 21:58.2 7:05 2 203 24
3 28 410 Kenna Higgins F 11 F1119 Eugene OR 23:45.1 23:42.0 7:38 3 203 24
4 30 279 Violet Powell F 16 F1119 Eugene OR 24:08.8 23:59.5 7:44 4 203 24
5 39 3 Maddie Alansky F 15 F1119 Junction City OR 25:17.5 24:59.2 8:03 8 203 24
6 40 450 Caitlyn Olsen F 15 F1119 Junction City OR 25:22.0 25:15.9 8:08 9 203 24
7 51 324 Calley Starr F 11 F1119 Junction City OR 26:38.4 26:28.5 8:32 13 203 24
8 59 491 Payton Shaffer F 17 F1119 Oregon City OR 26:59.0 26:53.5 8:40 17 203 24
9 67 339 Ciaragh Thompson F 17 F1119 Junction City OR 27:33.2 27:23.0 8:49 23 203 24
10 78 325 Ellie Starr F 13 F1119 Junction City OR 28:59.5 28:49.3 9:17 26 203 24
11 79 404 Simran Basi F 12 F1119 Junction City OR 29:16.4 29:05.4 9:22 27 203 24
12 82 301 Autum Rivas F 12 F1119 Junction City OR 29:50.9 29:40.1 9:33 30 203 24
13 83 236 Sophia Motes F 11 F1119 Junction City OR 29:50.5 29:40.7 9:34 31 203 24
14 84 406 Gracee Whiteaker F 12 F1119 Junction City OR 29:54.6 29:43.5 9:35 32 203 24
15 89 402 Elliot Moore F 12 F1119 Junction City OR 30:36.1 30:28.7 9:49 35 203 24
16 91 421 Shaely Peterson F 13 F1119 97487 OR 30:42.0 30:34.6 9:51 36 203 24
17 112 283 Jessica Puderbaugh F 17 F1119 Junction City OR 33:38.3 33:21.7 10:45 49 203 24
18 141 39 Marley Bray F 19 F1119 Junction City OR 38:36.0 38:19.4 12:21 69 203 24
19 169 498 Lina Pescosolido F 11 F1119 Eugene OR 43:54.0 43:48.3 14:06 89 203 24
20 173 65 Karen Contreros Gonzalez F 11 F1119 Junction City OR 44:23.1 44:12.5 14:14 92 203 24
21 198 251 Alexia Norris F 18 F1119 Junction City OR 48:30.9 48:08.2 15:30 112 203 24
22 231 62 Katie Clouston F 17 F1119 Junction City OR 54:22.3 52:59.6 17:04 142 203 24
23 250 407 Peyton Andrus F 13 F1119 Springfield OR 55:13.5 54:40.4 17:36 159 203 24
24 274 416 Gracie Ramirez F 15 F1119 Eugene OR 59:46.8 59:04.1 19:01 180 203 24

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 105 217 Dana McGowan F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 31:58.9 31:42.4 10:13 45 203 24
2 119 290 Camille Reerslev F 28 F2029 Junction City OR 34:48.3 34:26.3 11:06 54 203 24
3 131 169 Roxanne Johnsen F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 36:25.8 36:05.4 11:37 61 203 24
4 139 511 Brittany Monroe F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 39:26.6 37:56.1 12:13 67 203 24
5 157 289 Brandi Reerslev F 28 F2029 Junction City OR 42:02.2 41:16.4 13:18 82 203 24
6 160 314 Jeanna Scott-Smith F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 42:36.6 42:25.7 13:40 84 203 24
7 164 174 Andrea Kauffman F 28 F2029 Junction City OR 43:59.7 43:14.6 13:56 86 203 24
8 180 360 Christina Ward F 22 F2029 Junction City OR 45:50.3 45:22.7 14:37 97 203 24
9 194 145 Kaylee Harris F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 49:11.1 48:01.3 15:28 108 203 24
10 195 330 Britniann Stowell F 28 F2029 Junction City OR 48:31.0 48:07.8 15:30 109 203 24
11 203 350 Aprill Velazquez F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 50:35.1 49:55.4 16:05 117 203 24
12 207 391 Jaqueline Hines F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 52:06.1 50:34.0 16:17 121 203 24
13 208 449 Chalise Mills F 22 F2029 Junction City OR 50:57.1 50:34.2 16:17 122 203 24
14 214 362 Sophia Weaver F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 52:10.4 50:54.2 16:24 128 203 24
15 215 239 Stephani Nash F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 52:10.9 50:57.0 16:24 129 203 24
16 226 375 Shelby Winndell F 24 F2029 Junction City OR 53:37.0 52:39.6 16:57 139 203 24
17 244 504 Meagan Lewis F 21 F2029 Portland OR 55:13.8 53:55.2 17:22 153 203 24
18 245 255 Chloe Omelchuck F 21 F2029 Portland OR 55:13.5 53:56.0 17:22 154 203 24
19 258 140 Alison Hake F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 57:37.9 56:50.5 18:18 166 203 24
20 271 129 Vanessa Glerup F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 59:49.0 58:45.4 18:55 177 203 24
21 273 486 Johnnie Ramirez F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 59:46.3 59:02.5 19:01 179 203 24
22 280 437 Trei Zehner F 20 F2029 Junction City OR 1:02:02.8 1:00:26.5 19:28 186 203 24
23 284 44 Paighton Brown F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 1:01:01.1 1:01:01.1 19:39 190 203 24

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 32 220 Alanna McPartlin F 30 F3039 Corvallis OR 24:17.7 24:15.0 7:49 6 203 47
2 35 291 Dora Rejino F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 25:03.6 24:50.0 8:00 7 203 47
3 48 83 Alison Dodd F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 26:04.4 26:00.6 8:23 10 203 47
4 49 315 Ellen Shelton F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 26:24.1 26:17.5 8:28 11 203 47
5 52 233 Maria Moreno F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 26:37.0 26:28.6 8:32 14 203 47
6 54 377 Heidi Wise F 31 F3039 Salem OR 26:53.4 26:39.3 8:35 15 203 47
7 64 345 Amanda Thramer F 30 F3039 Roseburg OR 27:29.7 27:15.7 8:47 20 203 47
8 65 367 Amy Werner F 39 F3039 Junction City OR 27:29.6 27:17.4 8:48 21 203 47
9 87 408 Stephanie Crownover F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 30:12.9 30:07.0 9:42 34 203 47
10 97 423 Christina Willis F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 32:39.9 31:09.2 10:02 39 203 47
11 99 202 Becky Loffelmacher F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 32:31.0 31:25.5 10:07 40 203 47
12 101 80 Erin Dietrich F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 31:40.4 31:27.8 10:08 41 203 47
13 103 462 Wendy Campbell F 38 F3039 Issaquah WA 32:34.4 31:29.5 10:09 43 203 47
14 113 507 Darci Pescosolido F 39 F3039 Junction City OR 33:30.7 33:24.7 10:46 50 203 47
15 115 319 Stephanie Smith F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 34:52.3 33:57.1 10:56 51 203 47
16 116 238 Jessica Mumme F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 34:07.5 33:58.2 10:57 52 203 47
17 117 211 Rebecca McCaulley F 36 F3039 Albany OR 34:56.6 34:24.8 11:05 53 203 47
18 122 435 Amanda Davis F 33 F3039 Junction City OR 34:59.5 34:38.5 11:09 57 203 47
19 133 311 Katheryn Schroettnig F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 36:46.7 36:26.8 11:44 62 203 47
20 134 372 Kaylee Williamson F 30 F3039 Corvallis OR 37:14.4 36:40.4 11:49 63 203 47
21 135 93 Katie Eagleson F 30 F3039 Corvallis OR 37:14.1 36:40.8 11:49 64 203 47
22 136 107 Megan Ferris F 34 F3039 Monroe OR 37:50.4 37:05.1 11:57 65 203 47
23 143 496 Stacy Graham F 34 F3039 Tangent OR 39:03.2 38:47.8 12:30 70 203 47
24 151 56 Rachel Chase F 32 F3039 Dexter OR 40:46.3 40:04.6 12:54 76 203 47
25 153 277 Sarah Powell F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 40:46.8 40:06.2 12:55 78 203 47
26 174 425 Krista St. Clair F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 46:03.1 44:29.3 14:20 93 203 47
27 175 148 Tiffany Hart F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 45:09.8 44:39.9 14:23 94 203 47
28 187 167 Dani Jenkins F 39 F3039 Harrisburg OR 47:47.3 46:42.2 15:02 102 203 47
29 191 397 Aimee Madsen F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 47:27.9 47:06.6 15:10 105 203 47
30 199 482 Desiree Neet F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 50:35.8 48:58.9 15:46 113 203 47
31 206 2 Lindsay Alaishuski F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 51:36.0 50:23.4 16:14 120 203 47
32 211 269 Stacey Porter F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 51:26.6 50:44.5 16:20 125 203 47
33 213 144 Rachel Harrenstein F 31 F3039 Veneta OR 52:09.9 50:53.7 16:23 127 203 47
34 225 49 Rebecca Buenau F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 52:45.2 52:31.6 16:55 138 203 47
35 236 284 Sarah Puls F 37 F3039 Junction City OR 54:45.2 53:23.9 17:12 146 203 47
36 242 499 Kara McDaniel F 35 F3039 Junction City OR 53:54.0 53:54.0 17:21 152 203 47
37 246 396 Heidi Schmidt F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 54:39.7 54:10.6 17:27 155 203 47
38 247 395 Bridget Schmidt F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 54:40.8 54:11.9 17:27 156 203 47
39 248 517 Melissa Addmen F 33 F3039 Portland OR 55:49.1 54:22.6 17:31 157 203 47
40 249 288 Jamie Rear Sakshaug F 33 F3039 Junction City OR 55:49.1 54:22.9 17:31 158 203 47
41 259 203 Melissa Long F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 57:55.5 56:57.4 18:20 167 203 47
42 261 42 Heather Brougher F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 57:55.3 57:02.7 18:22 169 203 47
43 263 439 Stacey Christiansen F 32 F3039 Harrisburg OR 58:53.1 57:24.3 18:29 170 203 47
44 266 466 Kira Pilson F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 58:34.6 57:34.1 18:32 172 203 47
45 269 99 Jacquelyn Eshleman F 32 F3039 Beaverton OR 1:00:03.0 58:37.5 18:53 175 203 47
46 272 313 Ashley Schweigert F 37 F3039 Junction City OR 59:49.5 58:45.6 18:55 178 203 47
47 287 190 Tiffany Leturno F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 1:01:01.6 1:01:01.6 19:39 193 203 47

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 31 59 Juana Cisneros F 41 F4049 Monroe OR 24:27.8 24:14.6 7:49 5 203 35
2 55 95 Denise Egri F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 26:55.9 26:43.6 8:37 16 203 35
3 63 67 Ann Craig F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 27:35.4 27:14.6 8:47 19 203 35
4 66 58 Felipa Cisneros F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 27:30.0 27:17.8 8:48 22 203 35
5 80 60 Olivier Cisneros F 45 F4049 Monroe OR 29:28.1 29:15.5 9:26 28 203 35
6 86 451 Jaymie Starr F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 30:10.4 29:59.0 9:40 33 203 35
7 102 75 Amy Davis F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:33.9 31:28.9 10:08 42 203 35
8 104 340 Clodagh Thompson F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 31:43.4 31:29.6 10:09 44 203 35
9 106 488 Wendy Hounsel F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 32:22.6 31:58.6 10:18 46 203 35
10 109 265 Kari Phillips F 49 F4049 Junction City OR 33:24.0 33:06.2 10:40 48 203 35
11 145 523 Susanna Gallagher F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 40:12.1 39:20.1 12:40 72 203 35
12 149 415 Erika Melendrez F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 40:39.6 40:03.0 12:54 74 203 35
13 154 521 Sandy Tedrick F 44 F4049 Junction City OR 40:46.8 40:18.9 12:59 79 203 35
14 170 97 Kristi Emerson F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 45:14.3 43:53.9 14:08 90 203 35
15 172 137 Charity Grover F 43 F4049 North Bend OR 45:15.2 43:54.9 14:09 91 203 35
16 184 459 Beckie McBride F 49 F4049 Harrisburg OR 46:30.7 45:57.4 14:48 99 203 35
17 185 188 Kathryn Lemieux F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 46:48.1 46:01.9 14:49 100 203 35
18 188 179 Lauren Kinkade F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 47:47.9 46:42.3 15:02 103 203 35
19 200 452 Andrea Sweet F 44 F4049 Veneta OR 50:15.0 49:11.3 15:50 114 203 35
20 204 18 Kristi B. F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 51:20.8 50:09.8 16:09 118 203 35
21 205 380 Christine Yonkers F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 51:21.4 50:10.3 16:09 119 203 35
22 218 184 Pinida Land F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 52:33.5 52:06.3 16:47 132 203 35
23 219 252 Angie Norris F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 52:33.6 52:06.9 16:47 133 203 35
24 222 92 Sara Eads F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 53:35.6 52:21.0 16:51 135 203 35
25 227 68 Jen Crenshaw F 44 F4049 Junction City OR 53:36.9 52:40.4 16:58 140 203 35
26 232 261 Amy Perdue F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 54:23.9 53:09.9 17:07 143 203 35
27 235 63 Tonda Clouston F 46 F4049 Junction City OR 54:45.9 53:23.3 17:12 145 203 35
28 238 161 Mary Howarth F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 54:45.4 53:25.0 17:12 148 203 35
29 254 514 Chelsea Kaldahl F 46 F4049 Vida OR 55:47.1 55:08.7 17:45 162 203 35
30 268 304 Peggy Ross F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 59:41.9 58:16.6 18:46 174 203 35
31 278 90 Tara Drongesen F 43 F4049 Albany OR 1:01:10.7 1:00:10.3 19:23 184 203 35
32 283 433 Andrea Alexander F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 1:02:31.9 1:00:56.4 19:37 189 203 35
33 286 186 Laura Latini F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 1:01:01.2 1:01:01.2 19:39 192 203 35
34 294 180 Karen Klarmann F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:08:35.7 1:07:41.5 21:48 198 203 35
35 295 77 Nicole Day F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 1:08:37.0 1:07:43.3 21:48 199 203 35

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 62 298 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 27:17.6 27:08.9 8:45 18 203 24
2 76 448 Julie Moore F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 28:59.1 28:44.5 9:16 25 203 24
3 108 292 Sharon Rexford F 57 F5059 Bend OR 32:58.3 32:40.7 10:32 47 203 24
4 121 383 Lisa Duiker F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 34:54.0 34:38.5 11:09 56 203 24
5 140 235 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 38:25.6 38:09.2 12:17 68 203 24
6 150 414 Guadalupe Melendrez F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 40:39.9 40:03.4 12:54 75 203 24
7 155 227 April Mitchell F 57 F5059 Junction City OR 40:47.5 40:20.1 12:59 80 203 24
8 162 512 Colleen Udey F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 43:25.8 43:03.7 13:52 85 203 24
9 167 411 Claudia Thompson F 55 F5059 Hillsboro OR 44:50.0 43:44.2 14:05 87 203 24
10 186 36 Sue Bonebrake-Robinson F 58 F5059 Wilsonville OR 47:25.4 46:26.5 14:57 101 203 24
11 193 9 Vickie Altenbach F 56 F5059 Junction City OR 48:55.2 47:52.9 15:25 107 203 24
12 209 390 Tammy Hines F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 52:06.6 50:34.8 16:17 123 203 24
13 212 374 Loreta Wilson F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 51:26.9 50:49.4 16:22 126 203 24
14 216 318 Kathy Smith F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 52:12.4 50:57.3 16:25 130 203 24
15 229 485 Bertha Melendrez F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 53:23.8 52:46.0 17:00 141 203 24
16 237 22 Amber Baker F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 54:46.3 53:24.3 17:12 147 203 24
17 241 257 Julia Omelchuck F 52 F5059 Portland OR 55:12.1 53:53.6 17:21 151 203 24
18 255 117 Tammy Fox F 51 F5059 Junction City OR 56:13.3 55:26.6 17:51 163 203 24
19 257 228 Molly Mitchell F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 57:36.5 56:49.3 18:18 165 203 24
20 260 329 Kathy Stone F 59 F5059 Creswell OR 57:57.6 56:59.1 18:21 168 203 24
21 265 518 Sherri Rathsack F 54 F5059 Junction City OR 58:05.3 57:29.4 18:31 171 203 24
22 270 100 Lucia Eshleman F 59 F5059 Beaverton OR 1:00:04.6 58:40.5 18:54 176 203 24
23 275 417 Raquel Ramirez F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 59:47.2 59:04.5 19:01 181 203 24
24 293 278 Shari Powell F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 1:08:35.4 1:07:40.6 21:47 197 203 24

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 50 481 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 26:28.5 26:26.9 8:31 12 203 26
2 71 249 Marilyn Nippold F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 28:13.9 28:11.6 9:05 24 203 26
3 81 333 Lisa Strycker F 60 F6069 Creswell OR 29:35.9 29:27.2 9:29 29 203 26
4 93 229 Rebecca R. Mitchell F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 30:43.8 30:41.7 9:53 37 203 26
5 94 254 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6069 Reedsport OR 30:57.2 30:48.9 9:56 38 203 26
6 120 29 Jeannette Bausch F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 34:58.6 34:37.0 11:09 55 203 26
7 126 394 Kate Nixon F 66 F6069 Anchorage AK 35:38.1 35:14.2 11:21 59 203 26
8 144 243 Debra Nelson F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 39:34.9 39:12.8 12:38 71 203 26
9 147 335 Kathleen Swart F 65 F6069 Salem OR 40:07.6 39:55.4 12:51 73 203 26
10 156 16 Betty Artman F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 41:03.7 40:47.0 13:08 81 203 26
11 159 197 Kengbee Lim F 63 F6069 John Day OR 42:05.4 42:01.0 13:32 83 203 26
12 179 226 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 45:45.7 45:19.7 14:36 96 203 26
13 182 524 Rachel Miller F 64 F6069 Junction City OR 46:10.6 45:41.7 14:43 98 203 26
14 196 193 Jan Lewis F 61 F6069 Corvallis OR 49:20.3 48:07.8 15:30 110 203 26
15 217 119 Paula Free F 65 F6069 Springfield OR 51:24.0 51:17.1 16:31 131 203 26
16 220 364 Mary Wendall F 67 F6069 Junction City OR 53:11.9 52:15.7 16:50 134 203 26
17 223 133 Joyce Graville F 68 F6069 Junction City OR 53:41.8 52:25.2 16:53 136 203 26
18 240 23 Ann Baldwin F 69 F6069 Cheshire OR 54:21.1 53:31.5 17:14 150 203 26
19 253 170 Kathy Johnson F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 55:46.8 55:07.7 17:45 161 203 26
20 267 519 Marie Mitchell F 60 F6069 Cheshire OR 58:24.6 57:48.0 18:37 173 203 26
21 279 91 Alene Drongesen F 68 F6069 Junction City OR 1:01:10.2 1:00:10.4 19:23 185 203 26
22 281 382 Carla Zehner F 68 F6069 Junction City OR 1:02:10.7 1:00:32.6 19:30 187 203 26
23 282 436 Linda Yeager F 67 F6069 Astoria OR 1:02:32.1 1:00:56.2 19:37 188 203 26
24 290 336 Bernadette Thelin F 63 F6069 Gold Beach OR 1:03:28.7 1:02:54.9 20:16 194 203 26
25 292 135 Laurie Gribskov F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 1:08:28.3 1:07:18.1 21:40 196 203 26

Division Results for the F7079

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 124 12 Kathy Anderson F 70 F7079 Eugene OR 35:11.0 34:58.2 11:16 58 203 10
2 189 347 Laura Thurston F 70 F7079 Eugene OR 47:18.7 46:48.1 15:04 104 203 10
3 201 25 Patricia Baldwin F 79 F7079 Junction City OR 50:36.5 49:34.4 15:58 115 203 10
4 210 323 Jewell Stanley F 74 F7079 Albany OR 51:49.0 50:41.4 16:19 124 203 10
5 233 94 Claire Edmondson F 76 F7079 Junction City OR 54:19.3 53:16.8 17:09 144 203 10
6 239 348 Marvie Tish F 73 F7079 Junction City OR 54:46.2 53:25.5 17:12 149 203 10
7 251 20 Judith Bacher F 76 F7079 Albany OR 56:11.2 55:04.5 17:44 160 203 10
8 277 160 Mary Holton F 72 F7079 Eugene OR 1:01:08.7 1:00:07.9 19:22 183 203 10
9 291 134 Cheryl Gribskov F 72 F7079 Salem OR 1:08:28.3 1:07:17.6 21:40 195 203 10
10 296 357 Vera Waddell F 73 F7079 Junction City OR 1:12:49.3 1:11:45.5 23:06 200 203 10

Division Results for the F8089

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 192 385 Jane Dods F 82 F8089 Eugene OR 47:20.6 47:14.3 15:13 106 203 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 107 427 Gideon St. Clair M 8 M0110 Springfield OR 32:43.7 32:01.0 10:19 61 105 7
2 111 502 Sorgen Pescosolido M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 33:26.5 33:21.6 10:45 63 105 7
3 114 503 Michael Buschelman M 10 M0110 Junction City OR 33:30.6 33:25.7 10:46 64 105 7
4 148 272 Blake Powell M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 40:39.2 39:57.5 12:52 75 105 7
5 166 146 Drew Hart M 9 M0110 Junction City OR 44:08.2 43:42.2 14:04 80 105 7
6 177 89 Cody Drongesen M 10 M0110 Albany OR 45:40.0 44:41.2 14:23 82 105 7
7 288 165 Brody Inman M 2 M0110 Eugene OR 1:01:01.6 1:01:01.6 19:39 95 105 7

Division Results for the M1119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 176 Caleb Kelson M 17 M1119 Harrisburg OR 20:26.1 20:17.1 6:32 3 105 23
2 5 510 Jacob Powell M 16 M1119 Eugene OR 20:29.0 20:19.1 6:33 4 105 23
3 6 341 Conor Thompson M 12 M1119 Junction City OR 20:38.5 20:37.3 6:39 5 105 23
4 7 52 Henry Casarez M 15 M1119 Junction City OR 20:40.8 20:38.1 6:39 6 105 23
5 13 101 Gus Esparza M 19 M1119 Corvallis OR 21:36.3 21:29.1 6:55 12 105 23
6 15 434 Reece Alexander M 17 M1119 Junction City OR 21:59.6 21:50.0 7:02 14 105 23
7 18 354 Donavon Vogt M 15 M1119 Junction City OR 22:06.8 22:04.0 7:07 16 105 23
8 19 326 Josiah Starr M 19 M1119 Junction City OR 22:23.0 22:14.3 7:10 17 105 23
9 23 430 Grant Barnes M 13 M1119 Monroe OR 23:10.3 23:03.9 7:26 21 105 23
10 34 453 Nate Sweet M 14 M1119 Veneta OR 24:49.4 24:30.7 7:54 28 105 23
11 57 409 Dane Kokkeler M 12 M1119 Junction City OR 26:50.1 26:44.0 8:37 41 105 23
12 60 247 Luke Nicol M 15 M1119 Junction City OR 27:26.0 27:01.5 8:42 43 105 23
13 61 7 Malachi Alrahmani M 11 M1119 Eugene OR 27:24.3 27:03.3 8:43 44 105 23
14 69 27 Dominik Baroni M 14 M1119 Junction City OR 28:13.0 28:08.6 9:04 46 105 23
15 70 505 Sayer Pescosolido M 15 M1119 Junction City OR 28:16.7 28:11.5 9:05 47 105 23
16 73 426 Xander St. Clair M 12 M1119 Springfield OR 29:08.6 28:27.2 9:10 49 105 23
17 98 500 Kaden McDaniel M 12 M1119 Junction City OR 31:27.7 31:17.3 10:05 59 105 23
18 123 492 Reun Rodriguez M 13 M1119 Junction City OR 35:08.7 34:53.6 11:14 66 105 23
19 137 522 Jerah Caffey M 18 M1119 Junction City OR 37:54.3 37:39.3 12:08 72 105 23
20 158 182 Brandon Land M 19 M1119 Junction City OR 42:00.1 41:37.5 13:24 76 105 23
21 230 349 Michel Vargas M 19 M1119 Junction City OR 54:22.4 52:58.9 17:04 89 105 23

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 192 Hayden Lewis M 21 M2029 Nampa ID 16:37.3 16:36.5 5:21 1 105 12
2 10 295 Alexander Rice M 28 M2029 Springfield OR 21:05.8 21:01.9 6:47 9 105 12
3 12 389 Patrick Denton M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 21:30.5 21:22.8 6:53 11 105 12
4 14 105 Kian Fee M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 21:43.6 21:36.5 6:58 13 105 12
5 22 405 Aaron Oakes M 28 M2029 Junction City OR 22:56.7 22:47.6 7:21 20 105 12
6 26 516 Menny Moreno M 22 M2029 Philomath OR 23:22.6 23:15.3 7:30 24 105 12
7 27 432 Jackson Bagley Bonner M 27 M2029 Junction City OR 23:35.3 23:32.6 7:35 25 105 12
8 29 401 Ethan Mills M 23 M2029 Junction City OR 24:07.1 23:57.7 7:43 26 105 12
9 33 216 Brody McGowan M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 24:38.2 24:20.7 7:51 27 105 12
10 43 175 Boaz Kelson M 20 M2029 Harrisburg OR 25:44.4 25:34.8 8:14 34 105 12
11 165 74 Cody David M 28 M2029 Springfield OR 43:40.0 43:33.1 14:02 79 105 12
12 181 331 Rodrsik Stowell M 28 M2029 Junction City OR 45:50.8 45:24.2 14:37 84 105 12

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 84 Matt Dodd M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 16:51.0 16:50.4 5:26 2 105 12
2 9 155 Juan Hernandez M 38 M3039 Junction City OR 20:59.1 20:50.9 6:43 8 105 12
3 20 487 Jeremy Steinberger M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 22:25.3 22:22.2 7:12 18 105 12
4 44 392 Travis Hughes M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 25:49.4 25:41.0 8:16 35 105 12
5 47 443 Simon Baldwin M 35 M3039 Cheshire OR 26:13.8 25:58.0 8:22 38 105 12
6 58 45 Scott Brown M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 26:50.6 26:45.5 8:37 42 105 12
7 77 87 Chris Dotson M 36 M3039 Junction City OR 29:05.2 28:45.4 9:16 52 105 12
8 90 381 Fox Young M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 30:44.0 30:33.5 9:51 55 105 12
9 125 78 Jonathan Dee M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 35:24.5 34:59.1 11:16 67 105 12
10 132 418 Steve Neet M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 36:59.4 36:20.5 11:42 71 105 12
11 221 461 Jacob Corey M 36 M3039 Vancouver WA 53:20.4 52:19.3 16:51 87 105 12

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 37 268 Sean Porter M 42 M4049 97448 OR 25:08.6 24:51.7 8:01 30 105 14
2 42 317 Ryan Skiles M 44 M4049 Junction City OR 25:38.1 25:31.1 8:13 33 105 14
3 46 429 Kelly Barnes M 43 M4049 Monroe OR 26:03.5 25:56.8 8:22 37 105 14
4 56 104 Serge Faumont M 48 M4049 Junction City OR 26:56.0 26:43.7 8:37 40 105 14
5 85 130 Brandon Gordon M 42 M4049 Junction City OR 29:48.2 29:44.1 9:35 53 105 14
6 92 147 Jeff Hart M 42 M4049 Junction City OR 30:56.7 30:37.8 9:52 56 105 14
7 100 79 Johnny Deflaminis M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 32:31.6 31:25.7 10:07 60 105 14
8 110 344 Wade Thorn M 47 M4049 Junction City OR 33:24.7 33:07.3 10:40 62 105 14
9 127 8 Yousef Alrahmani M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 35:57.2 35:35.6 11:28 68 105 14
10 183 458 Mike McBride M 47 M4049 Harrisburg OR 46:29.2 45:55.1 14:47 85 105 14
11 228 413 Victor Melendrez M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 53:23.9 52:45.9 16:59 88 105 14
12 234 412 Max Melendrez M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 53:58.6 53:18.5 17:10 90 105 14
13 297 356 Matt Waddell M 49 M4049 Junction City OR 1:12:49.4 1:11:45.8 23:06 97 105 14

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 8 373 James Wilson M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 20:41.9 20:40.0 6:40 7 105 12
2 11 386 Valeriy Starodubtsev M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 21:13.0 21:11.5 6:50 10 105 12
3 16 221 Peter McPartlin M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 21:55.7 21:53.3 7:03 15 105 12
4 21 195 Mike Lewis M 52 M5059 Nampa ID 22:29.1 22:27.3 7:14 19 105 12
5 24 309 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 23:13.6 23:11.5 7:28 22 105 12
6 38 15 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 25:01.8 24:55.4 8:02 31 105 12
7 41 378 Roger Wong M 57 M5059 Corvallis OR 25:30.3 25:16.0 8:08 32 105 12
8 45 120 Derek French M 53 M5059 Springfield OR 25:52.4 25:45.1 8:18 36 105 12
9 68 473 Carl Radish M 52 M5059 Port Saint Lucie FL 28:31.7 28:07.4 9:04 45 105 12
10 75 480 Patrick Duke M 57 M5059 Wilsonville OR 29:00.4 28:41.4 9:15 51 105 12
11 142 285 Jay Puppo M 52 M5059 Wilsonville OR 39:00.9 38:41.3 12:28 73 105 12
12 243 256 Jason Omelchuck M 55 M5059 Portland OR 55:13.6 53:54.7 17:22 91 105 12

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 25 384 John Wells M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 23:13.5 23:11.8 7:28 23 105 16
2 36 513 John Hall M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 24:58.8 24:50.4 8:00 29 105 16
3 53 275 Joel Powell M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 26:48.1 26:36.7 8:34 39 105 16
4 74 204 Craig MacDonald M 67 M6069 Elmira OR 28:37.4 28:28.3 9:10 50 105 16
5 118 17 Gary Artman M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 34:41.5 34:25.4 11:05 65 105 16
6 146 124 Ron Gallagher M 66 M6069 Corvallis OR 40:11.9 39:20.9 12:40 74 105 16
7 161 365 Winn Wendell M 69 M6069 Junction City OR 43:22.6 42:49.4 13:47 77 105 16
8 163 102 Donald Etter M 69 M6069 Veneta OR 43:29.7 43:12.8 13:55 78 105 16
9 171 156 Joe Hoel M 62 M6069 Milton Freewater OR 45:14.3 43:54.4 14:08 81 105 16
10 252 172 Roger Kaldahl M 69 M6069 Eugene OR 55:48.1 55:07.1 17:45 92 105 16
11 262 438 John Jensen M 62 M6069 Harrisburg OR 58:50.1 57:20.3 18:28 93 105 16
12 264 520 Scott Mitchell M 63 M6069 Cheshire OR 58:05.4 57:28.6 18:30 94 105 16
13 289 337 Chris Thelin M 69 M6069 Gold Beach OR 1:03:28.6 1:02:54.9 20:15 96 105 16

Division Results for the M7079

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 88 398 Larry Wilson M 73 M7079 Springfield OR 30:28.1 30:24.3 9:48 54 105 7
2 95 11 Jack Anderson M 77 M7079 Eugene OR 31:14.6 31:02.2 10:00 57 105 7
3 96 40 Gary Bricher M 71 M7079 Eugene OR 31:18.8 31:06.4 10:01 58 105 7
4 129 355 Tim Vohs M 70 M7079 Springfield OR 35:58.3 35:44.7 11:31 69 105 7
5 130 359 Gary Wappes M 72 M7079 Wilsonville OR 36:12.5 35:53.5 11:34 70 105 7
6 178 225 Don Miller M 71 M7079 Eugene OR 45:46.0 45:18.1 14:35 83 105 7
7 190 19 Donald Bacher M 73 M7079 Albany OR 47:25.6 46:50.7 15:05 86 105 7

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 72 515 Devin Emerson M Eugene OR 29:45.3 28:23.9 9:09 48 105