2018 Silvan Ridge Twilight 5K



Division Results for the F0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 139 Alexis Leone F 12 F0119 Camas WA 23:35.4 23:35.4 7:36 4 104 6
2 33 73 Anna Murphy F 12 F0119 Nampa ID 26:18.1 26:18.1 8:28 12 104 6
3 86 145 Liesl Benda F 17 F0119 Eugene OR 38:37.5 38:37.5 12:26 43 104 6
4 94 103 Isabella Crompton F 16 F0119 Springfield OR 41:48.1 41:48.1 13:28 49 104 6
5 101 4 McKenzie Baker F 14 F0119 Cottage Grove OR 44:52.9 44:52.9 14:27 54 104 6
6 105 104 Shoshanna Crompton F 14 F0119 Springfield OR 46:24.5 46:24.5 14:57 57 104 6

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 1 Monica Anderson F 23 F2024 Portland OR 22:20.5 22:20.5 7:12 2 104 3
2 72 118 Shayla Webster F 21 F2024 Junction City OR 35:20.1 35:20.1 11:23 31 104 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 106 Sara Hanson F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 24:44.9 24:44.9 7:58 7 104 15
2 47 86 Ashley Remiro F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 30:03.4 30:03.4 9:41 16 104 15
3 51 79 Andrea Powell F 28 F2529 San Francisco CA 30:57.4 30:57.4 9:58 19 104 15
4 59 97 Mandy Sweger F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 31:49.3 31:49.3 10:15 24 104 15
5 79 12 Emily Cowart F 28 F2529 Lebanon OR 36:23.8 36:23.8 11:43 37 104 15
6 80 90 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 36:37.0 36:37.0 11:48 38 104 15
7 84 98 Kendra Thiessen F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 38:03.5 38:03.5 12:15 41 104 15
8 85 7 Molly Burns F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 38:26.0 38:26.0 12:23 42 104 15
9 88 2 Lorna Bailey F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 39:50.8 39:50.8 12:50 45 104 15
10 121 74 Victoria Nowak F 27 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 53:08.9 53:08.9 17:07 72 104 15
11 136 158 Brittany Griesi F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:26.1 1:02:26.1 20:06 86 104 15

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 45 Heather Hansen F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 26:00.1 26:00.1 8:23 11 104 11
2 64 137 Kathryn Iurino F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 33:32.7 33:32.7 10:48 28 104 11
3 75 167 Brenda Long F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 36:04.7 36:04.7 11:37 33 104 11
4 78 33 Megan Flores F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 36:22.3 36:22.3 11:43 36 104 11
5 81 46 Rachel Harrenstein F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 36:56.7 36:56.7 11:54 39 104 11
6 83 40 Gabrielle Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:11.3 37:11.3 11:59 40 104 11
7 109 9 Nicole Mali Cartelli F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 48:28.7 48:28.7 15:37 60 104 11
8 110 96 Sarah Stewart F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 48:29.3 48:29.3 15:37 61 104 11
9 126 120 Tri Winn F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 54:46.4 54:46.4 17:38 76 104 11

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 26 Angela Jaquette F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 25:34.2 25:34.2 8:14 9 104 15
2 49 88 Kristy Ren-Hayzlett F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 30:12.4 30:12.4 9:44 17 104 15
3 58 140 Andi Thompson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 31:45.4 31:45.4 10:14 23 104 15
4 61 80 Jessica Price F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:57.9 32:57.9 10:37 25 104 15
5 63 162 Kris Pearce F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:18.0 33:18.0 10:44 27 104 15
6 69 62 Jennifer Lai F 38 F3539 Renton WA 34:43.2 34:43.2 11:11 30 104 15
7 76 166 Anne Baks F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:06.6 36:06.6 11:38 34 104 15
8 77 124 Marnie Serrano F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 36:18.7 36:18.7 11:42 35 104 15
9 96 113 Jessica Riggens F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 43:44.1 43:44.1 14:05 51 104 15
10 102 3 Jessica Baker F 39 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 44:56.3 44:56.3 14:28 55 104 15
11 117 68 Rebecca McCaulley F 36 F3539 Albany OR 52:48.1 52:48.1 17:00 68 104 15
12 127 6 Jenelle Braun F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 54:48.1 54:48.1 17:39 77 104 15
13 131 132 Kim Zenkere F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 55:08.3 55:08.3 17:45 81 104 15

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 117 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Harrisburg OR 23:50.0 23:50.0 7:41 6 104 14
2 31 65 Brandi Libby F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 25:42.5 25:42.5 8:17 10 104 14
3 89 160 Doris Cancel-Tirado F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 40:14.1 40:14.1 12:57 46 104 14
4 95 11 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 41:56.0 41:56.0 13:30 50 104 14
5 97 110 Jessica Mermis F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 43:44.9 43:44.9 14:05 52 104 14
6 99 129 Gina Dhom F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 44:30.4 44:30.4 14:20 53 104 14
7 107 23 Kristi Emerson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 46:55.3 46:55.3 15:07 58 104 14
8 108 39 Charity Grover F 43 F4044 North Bend OR 46:56.2 46:56.2 15:07 59 104 14
9 111 128 Lisa Radosevich F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 49:29.2 49:29.2 15:56 62 104 14
10 125 34 Sarah Focht F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 53:28.5 53:28.5 17:13 75 104 14
11 134 125 Angie Morales F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:01:25.2 1:01:25.2 19:47 84 104 14
12 137 143 Misty Griesi F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 1:02:37.7 1:02:37.7 20:10 87 104 14

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 27 Jen Fedorov F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 20:50.0 20:50.0 6:43 1 104 8
2 45 47 Tracy Hartz F 49 F4549 Elmira OR 29:34.0 29:34.0 9:31 15 104 8
3 114 8 Jennifer Butenschoen F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 49:59.4 49:59.4 16:06 65 104 8
4 120 57 Jean Kennedy F 48 F4549 Walton OR 53:08.2 53:08.2 17:07 71 104 8
5 122 56 Rebecca Kelley F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:24.9 53:24.9 17:12 73 104 8
6 133 53 Mary Howarth F 47 F4549 Junction City OR 57:03.2 57:03.2 18:22 83 104 8

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 31 Monica Firestone F 54 F5054 Blue River OR 31:07.7 31:07.7 10:02 20 104 9
2 54 133 Patty Brisco F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 31:07.8 31:07.8 10:02 21 104 9
3 57 5 Amy Beasley F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 31:40.6 31:40.6 10:12 22 104 9
4 73 19 Lisa Duiker F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 35:38.0 35:38.0 11:29 32 104 9
5 87 146 Nancy Garboden F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 38:39.0 38:39.0 12:27 44 104 9
6 113 18 Norma Driskill F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 49:57.3 49:57.3 16:05 64 104 9
7 118 84 Sherri Rathsack F 54 F5054 Junction City OR 52:48.9 52:48.9 17:00 69 104 9
8 123 77 Kelly Pearson F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 53:25.1 53:25.1 17:12 74 104 9
9 139 44 Melinda Hankins F 51 F5054 Grants Pass OR 1:02:44.0 1:02:44.0 20:12 88 104 9

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 122 Trisha Kluge F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 22:53.4 22:53.4 7:23 3 104 9
2 23 121 Karenlouise White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:38.7 23:38.7 7:37 5 104 9
3 43 101 Linda Zang F 59 F5559 Coburg OR 28:40.2 28:40.2 9:14 14 104 9
4 65 109 Annie Leger F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 33:44.4 33:44.4 10:52 29 104 9
5 93 164 J Ingrid Kessler F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 41:27.6 41:27.6 13:21 48 104 9
6 104 72 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 46:22.6 46:22.6 14:56 56 104 9
7 115 50 Tina Hendrickson F 55 F5559 Scio OR 50:01.4 50:01.4 16:07 66 104 9
8 130 131 Juliana Nowlan F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 55:07.7 55:07.7 17:45 80 104 9

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 42 Mari Hammon F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 25:14.2 25:14.2 8:08 8 104 8
2 42 54 Catherine Imo F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 28:40.0 28:40.0 9:14 13 104 8
3 91 100 Leslie Wood F 62 F6064 Albany OR 40:30.3 40:30.3 13:03 47 104 8
4 112 69 Valerie McCutchan F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 49:30.3 49:30.3 15:57 63 104 8
5 128 148 Marilyn Mangus F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 54:51.8 54:51.8 17:40 78 104 8
6 129 149 Laurie Inglis F 63 F6064 Springfield OR 54:53.1 54:53.1 17:40 79 104 8
7 135 127 Paulina Morales F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:01:26.2 1:01:26.2 19:47 85 104 8

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 62 163 Marlene Woolf F 66 F6569 Largo FL 33:15.7 33:15.7 10:43 26 104 3
2 119 157 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 53:03.7 53:03.7 17:05 70 104 3

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50 48 Barbara Hazen F 73 F7099 Eugene OR 30:43.3 30:43.3 9:54 18 104 3
2 116 16 Jane Dods F 82 F7099 Eugene OR 52:31.8 52:31.8 16:55 67 104 3
3 132 66 Helen Lucas F 70 F7099 Junction City OR 56:10.9 56:10.9 18:05 82 104 3

Division Results for the M0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 141 Michael Maioreno M 14 M0119 Medford OR 18:18.3 18:18.3 5:54 1 56 4
2 2 15 Brodie Dick M 18 M0119 Medford OR 18:19.4 18:19.4 5:54 2 56 4
3 13 144 Gabe Garboden M 17 M0119 Eugene OR 22:36.6 22:36.6 7:17 11 56 4

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 70 Mark Moore M 32 M3034 Clive IA 20:35.3 20:35.3 6:38 4 56 11
2 10 71 Steven Moore M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 21:57.6 21:57.6 7:05 9 56 11
3 18 111 Richard Nevarez M 30 M3034 Salem OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29 15 56 11
4 21 108 Jeff Lamica M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:33.3 7:35 18 56 11
5 25 123 Trevor Steele M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 24:21.5 24:21.5 7:51 19 56 11
6 39 37 Michael George M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 27:45.0 27:45.0 8:56 27 56 11
7 48 87 Scott Remiro M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 30:05.1 30:05.1 9:41 32 56 11
8 66 75 Stephan O Hair M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 33:46.6 33:46.6 10:53 37 56 11
9 68 32 Alex Flores M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 34:30.4 34:30.4 11:07 39 56 11
10 90 17 Matthew Driskill M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 40:18.0 40:18.0 12:59 44 56 11

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 70 93 John Seyler M 37 M3539 Renton WA 34:44.4 34:44.4 11:11 40 56 3
2 98 138 Jason Vielma M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 43:48.1 43:48.1 14:06 46 56 3
3 106 14 Nathan Crompton M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 46:25.2 46:25.2 14:57 49 56 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 107 Rj Hendrickson M 41 M4044 Bend OR 21:33.9 21:33.9 6:57 7 56 5
2 35 159 J P Valot M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 26:40.8 26:40.8 8:36 23 56 5
3 55 78 Jason Phipps M 43 M4044 Elmira OR 31:22.7 31:22.7 10:06 34 56 5
4 67 29 Shane Finley M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 34:15.3 34:15.3 11:02 38 56 5
5 124 64 Mike Lawrence M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 53:28.4 53:28.4 17:13 50 56 5

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 67 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4549 Salem OR 20:59.2 20:59.2 6:46 5 56 7
2 19 21 David D Elliott M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 23:13.4 23:13.4 7:29 16 56 7
3 20 105 Thomas Gennarelli M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 23:18.4 23:18.4 7:31 17 56 7
4 40 165 Andy Burke M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 28:18.2 28:18.2 9:07 28 56 7
5 92 95 Jeffrey Sprague M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 41:07.9 41:07.9 13:15 45 56 7
6 100 130 Todd Pickens M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 44:30.8 44:30.8 14:20 47 56 7

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 161 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 19:02.5 19:02.5 6:08 3 56 6
2 14 36 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:36.6 22:36.6 7:17 12 56 6
3 17 135 Dave Peterson M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 23:01.8 23:01.8 7:25 14 56 6
4 41 134 Daryl Brisco M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 28:28.8 28:28.8 9:10 29 56 6
5 60 89 Michael Richardson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 32:06.5 32:06.5 10:21 36 56 6

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 10 Jim Christian M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 21:05.4 21:05.4 6:48 6 56 9
2 9 85 Tom Reitmann M 58 M5559 Los Angeles CA 21:46.7 21:46.7 7:01 8 56 9
3 12 136 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 22:30.4 22:30.4 7:15 10 56 9
4 16 119 Tom Williams M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:01.4 23:01.4 7:25 13 56 9
5 29 116 Tom Spofford M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 25:14.8 25:14.8 8:08 21 56 9
6 34 25 Tim Faulkner M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:20.7 26:20.7 8:29 22 56 9
7 46 142 Mark McConnell M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 29:59.6 29:59.6 9:40 31 56 9
8 52 30 Merrick Firestone M 55 M5559 Blue River OR 31:07.4 31:07.4 10:02 33 56 9
9 138 43 Joe Hankins M 56 M5559 Grants Pass OR 1:02:43.4 1:02:43.4 20:12 51 56 9

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 112 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 26:58.3 26:58.3 8:41 25 56 4
2 38 150 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 27:14.5 27:14.5 8:47 26 56 4
3 44 147 Joe Obrien M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:20 30 56 4
4 82 41 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 37:09.4 37:09.4 11:58 43 56 4

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 76 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:50.3 26:50.3 8:39 24 56 5
2 56 102 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 31:23.2 31:23.2 10:07 35 56 5
3 71 126 Roberto Serrano M 68 M6569 Creswell OR 34:50.8 34:50.8 11:13 41 56 5
4 74 83 Sir Real Quigly M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 35:41.7 35:41.7 11:30 42 56 5
5 103 24 Donald Etter M 69 M6569 Veneta OR 45:16.7 45:16.7 14:35 48 56 5

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 22 David J. Elliott M 73 M7099 Creswell OR 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01 20 56 1