Overall Results: 5k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 144 Pierce Simmerman M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 25:32.2 25:30.4 8:13 1 18 1 2
2 72 Ethan Hass M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 26:23.9 26:22.1 8:30 2 18 2 2
3 166 Melina Villegas F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 26:40.3 26:38.5 8:35 1 23 1 2
4 160 Finley Taylor M 13 M1114 Ashland OR 27:10.2 27:08.0 8:44 3 18 1 2
5 79 Madelyn Hubbs F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 27:10.9 27:08.9 8:45 2 23 2 2
6 102 Mark Lemaire M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 27:29.8 27:29.8 8:51 4 18 1 6
7 20 Jackson Bagley-Bonner M 27 M2529 Junction City OR 28:11.1 28:08.4 9:04 5 18 1 2
8 80 Meg Hubbs F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 28:36.5 28:34.4 9:12 3 23 1 3
9 137 Jim Ruckman M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 28:46.3 28:40.4 9:14 6 18 2 6
10 198 Samantha Silva F 26 F2529 Portland OR 30:39.8 30:38.1 9:52 4 23 1 3
11 195 Courtney Thompson F 23 F2024 Portland OR 30:40.6 30:40.2 9:53 5 23 1 1
12 141 Nick Schulte M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:49.6 31:44.8 10:14 7 18 3 6
13 182 Jeff Lange M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 32:28.7 32:24.5 10:26 8 18 1 1
14 64 Mike Gore M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 32:48.4 32:45.8 10:33 9 18 4 6
15 41 Echo Cooper F 36 F3539 Walton OR 33:06.1 33:04.2 10:39 6 23 1 3
16 70 Esther Harclerode F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 34:31.9 34:28.7 11:06 7 23 1 2
17 51 Lawrence Dunlap M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 34:53.1 34:49.2 11:13 10 18 1 1
18 23 Cindy Becker F 46 F4549 Swisshome OR 35:24.6 35:20.6 11:23 8 23 1 5
19 183 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 35:51.0 35:46.9 11:31 9 23 1 2
20 71 Craig Hass M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 37:08.9 37:02.5 11:56 11 18 1 1
21 90 Michael Kingsley M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 37:06.3 37:03.2 11:56 12 18 1 1
22 147 Louie Smith M 14 M1114 Harrisburg OR 38:09.2 38:03.5 12:15 13 18 2 2
23 19 Laura Archibald F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:29.4 38:23.4 12:22 10 23 2 5
24 52 Jennifer Elliott F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 39:16.1 39:12.0 12:38 11 23 2 2
25 167 Danielle Vinson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 39:28.3 39:25.3 12:42 12 23 2 3
26 192 Victor Enriquez M 38 M3539 Newport OR 41:01.9 40:58.7 13:12 14 18 5 6
27 107 Jonathan Marx M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 41:31.5 41:25.9 13:21 15 18 2 2
28 100 Kylee Landry F 38 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 43:23.6 43:19.5 13:57 13 23 2 3
29 101 Lynn Lary F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 44:09.6 44:02.6 14:11 14 23 1 1
30 196 Joanna Radke F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 44:10.4 44:05.8 14:12 15 23 1 1
31 63 Ava Gore F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 46:58.8 46:56.5 15:07 16 23 2 3
32 73 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 48:03.8 47:56.7 15:26 17 23 3 5
33 65 Lian Hagel F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 49:05.2 49:02.6 15:48 18 23 3 3
34 111 Jan Montry M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 49:08.2 49:06.5 15:49 16 18 6 6
35 66 Staci Hagel F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 50:31.5 50:28.5 16:15 19 23 4 5
36 85 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:49:01.3 1:48:57.1 35:05 20 23 5 5

Men Results: 5k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 144 Pierce Simmerman M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 25:32.2 25:30.4 8:13 1 18 1 2
2 72 Ethan Hass M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 26:23.9 26:22.1 8:30 2 18 2 2
3 160 Finley Taylor M 13 M1114 Ashland OR 27:10.2 27:08.0 8:44 3 18 1 2
4 102 Mark Lemaire M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 27:29.8 27:29.8 8:51 4 18 1 6
5 20 Jackson Bagley-Bonner M 27 M2529 Junction City OR 28:11.1 28:08.4 9:04 5 18 1 2
6 137 Jim Ruckman M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 28:46.3 28:40.4 9:14 6 18 2 6
7 141 Nick Schulte M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:49.6 31:44.8 10:14 7 18 3 6
8 182 Jeff Lange M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 32:28.7 32:24.5 10:26 8 18 1 1
9 64 Mike Gore M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 32:48.4 32:45.8 10:33 9 18 4 6
10 51 Lawrence Dunlap M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 34:53.1 34:49.2 11:13 10 18 1 1
11 71 Craig Hass M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 37:08.9 37:02.5 11:56 11 18 1 1
12 90 Michael Kingsley M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 37:06.3 37:03.2 11:56 12 18 1 1
13 147 Louie Smith M 14 M1114 Harrisburg OR 38:09.2 38:03.5 12:15 13 18 2 2
14 192 Victor Enriquez M 38 M3539 Newport OR 41:01.9 40:58.7 13:12 14 18 5 6
15 107 Jonathan Marx M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 41:31.5 41:25.9 13:21 15 18 2 2
16 111 Jan Montry M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 49:08.2 49:06.5 15:49 16 18 6 6

Women Results: 5k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 166 Melina Villegas F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 26:40.3 26:38.5 8:35 1 23 1 2
2 79 Madelyn Hubbs F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 27:10.9 27:08.9 8:45 2 23 2 2
3 80 Meg Hubbs F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 28:36.5 28:34.4 9:12 3 23 1 3
4 198 Samantha Silva F 26 F2529 Portland OR 30:39.8 30:38.1 9:52 4 23 1 3
5 195 Courtney Thompson F 23 F2024 Portland OR 30:40.6 30:40.2 9:53 5 23 1 1
6 41 Echo Cooper F 36 F3539 Walton OR 33:06.1 33:04.2 10:39 6 23 1 3
7 70 Esther Harclerode F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 34:31.9 34:28.7 11:06 7 23 1 2
8 23 Cindy Becker F 46 F4549 Swisshome OR 35:24.6 35:20.6 11:23 8 23 1 5
9 183 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 35:51.0 35:46.9 11:31 9 23 1 2
10 19 Laura Archibald F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:29.4 38:23.4 12:22 10 23 2 5
11 52 Jennifer Elliott F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 39:16.1 39:12.0 12:38 11 23 2 2
12 167 Danielle Vinson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 39:28.3 39:25.3 12:42 12 23 2 3
13 100 Kylee Landry F 38 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 43:23.6 43:19.5 13:57 13 23 2 3
14 101 Lynn Lary F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 44:09.6 44:02.6 14:11 14 23 1 1
15 196 Joanna Radke F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 44:10.4 44:05.8 14:12 15 23 1 1
16 63 Ava Gore F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 46:58.8 46:56.5 15:07 16 23 2 3
17 73 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 48:03.8 47:56.7 15:26 17 23 3 5
18 65 Lian Hagel F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 49:05.2 49:02.6 15:48 18 23 3 3
19 66 Staci Hagel F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 50:31.5 50:28.5 16:15 19 23 4 5
20 85 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:49:01.3 1:48:57.1 35:05 20 23 5 5

Master Men Results: 5k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 182 Jeff Lange M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 32:28.7 32:24.5 10:26 8 18 1 1
2 51 Lawrence Dunlap M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 34:53.1 34:49.2 11:13 10 18 1 1
3 71 Craig Hass M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 37:08.9 37:02.5 11:56 11 18 1 1
4 90 Michael Kingsley M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 37:06.3 37:03.2 11:56 12 18 1 1

Master Women Results: 5k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 23 Cindy Becker F 46 F4549 Swisshome OR 35:24.6 35:20.6 11:23 8 23 1 5
2 183 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 35:51.0 35:46.9 11:31 9 23 1 2
3 19 Laura Archibald F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:29.4 38:23.4 12:22 10 23 2 5
4 101 Lynn Lary F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 44:09.6 44:02.6 14:11 14 23 1 1
5 196 Joanna Radke F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 44:10.4 44:05.8 14:12 15 23 1 1
6 73 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 48:03.8 47:56.7 15:26 17 23 3 5
7 66 Staci Hagel F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 50:31.5 50:28.5 16:15 19 23 4 5
8 85 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:49:01.3 1:48:57.1 35:05 20 23 5 5