Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1023 Trevor Capra M 23 M2024 Lakeville MN 1:11:32.5 1:11:29.3 5:28 1 95 1 3
2 1007 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:11:38.9 1:11:35.9 5:28 2 95 1 9
3 1258 Thomas Morgan M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:14:28.6 1:14:26.2 5:41 3 95 2 9
4 1193 Alexandra Sciocchetti F 23 F2024 Bend OR 1:20:04.7 1:20:01.7 6:07 1 165 1 6
5 1236 Peter Curran M 40 M4044 Bend OR 1:21:19.7 1:21:16.7 6:13 4 95 1 9
6 1255 Sven Basquiat M 25 M2529 Poplarville MS 1:23:58.2 1:23:54.9 6:25 5 95 1 9
7 1114 Joshua Lerner M 43 M4044 San Francisco CA 1:24:18.7 1:24:15.8 6:26 6 95 2 9
8 1128 Jake Matthews M 29 M2529 New York NY 1:24:49.8 1:24:46.4 6:29 7 95 2 9
9 1140 Matthew Mock M 34 M3034 Renton WA 1:27:23.2 1:27:17.8 6:40 8 95 1 12
10 1260 Camelia Mayfield F 26 F2529 Bend OR 1:28:40.4 1:28:37.5 6:46 2 165 1 15
11 1108 Luke Larsen M 13 M0114 Bend OR 1:34:02.0 1:33:59.2 7:11 9 95 1 2
12 1243 Gracie Schenkel F 28 F2529 Rhododendron OR 1:34:23.4 1:34:16.3 7:12 3 165 2 15
13 1251 Paul Hemson M 58 M5559 Wilsonville OR 1:36:47.2 1:36:40.9 7:23 10 95 1 14
14 1036 David Cork M 39 M3539 Encinitas CA 1:37:04.1 1:36:52.2 7:24 11 95 3 9
15 1206 Rich Stephens M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:37:08.1 1:36:58.4 7:25 12 95 4 9
16 1261 Stella Barker F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:37:12.6 1:37:07.8 7:25 4 165 1 21
17 1139 Emily Mock F 30 F3034 Renton WA 1:37:28.1 1:37:22.3 7:26 5 165 1 22
18 1111 Randy Lee M 53 M5054 Beaverton OR 1:38:15.2 1:38:10.3 7:30 13 95 1 11
19 1043 Garland Days M 48 M4549 Bend OR 1:38:56.8 1:38:50.4 7:33 14 95 1 12
20 1086 Kari Huang F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:39:10.9 1:39:06.7 7:34 6 165 2 21
21 1019 Ryan Burr M 40 M4044 Eau Claire WI 1:39:49.2 1:39:45.4 7:37 15 95 3 9
22 1157 Mike Olson M 33 M3034 Tualatin OR 1:40:13.7 1:40:05.7 7:39 16 95 2 12
23 1008 Scott Barker M 60 M6064 La Pine OR 1:41:09.3 1:41:03.6 7:43 17 95 1 4
24 1178 Suzanne Ray F 66 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:42:17.9 1:42:13.7 7:49 7 165 1 7
25 1028 Cecilie Carlsson F 23 F2024 Bend OR 1:42:27.7 1:42:16.6 7:49 8 165 2 6
26 1225 Aj Weichman M 19 M1519 Bend OR 1:42:28.4 1:42:23.5 7:49 18 95 1 1
27 1253 Rachel Mortimer F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:42:36.4 1:42:25.0 7:50 9 165 2 22
28 1129 Jordyn Mawell F 23 F2024 Bend OR 1:43:53.5 1:43:44.0 7:56 10 165 3 6
29 1148 Shelbi Nealy F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:44:03.4 1:43:59.6 7:57 11 165 3 22
30 1092 Chris Jacobs M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:44:14.3 1:44:07.5 7:57 19 95 5 9
31 1072 Leanne Hays F 51 F5054 McMinnville OR 1:45:38.8 1:45:23.3 8:03 12 165 1 17
32 1026 Brandon Cardwell M 40 M4044 Bend OR 1:46:01.2 1:45:52.2 8:05 20 95 4 9
33 1232 David Lamb M 58 M5559 Portland OR 1:46:46.5 1:46:18.9 8:07 21 95 2 14
34 1214 Ben Tjaden M 27 M2529 Seattle WA 1:47:42.1 1:47:28.9 8:13 22 95 3 9
35 1227 Lindsey Wilde F 37 F3539 Canby OR 1:47:51.6 1:47:33.0 8:13 13 165 3 21
36 1057 Jonathan Fukuzato M 30 M3034 Bend OR 1:47:54.9 1:47:36.7 8:13 23 95 3 12
37 1195 Kimberly Sheffield F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:48:35.5 1:48:22.5 8:17 14 165 3 15
38 1257 Jurgen Willis M 51 M5054 Issaquah WA 1:48:56.0 1:48:48.2 8:19 24 95 2 11
39 1101 Alan Kerker M 57 M5559 Camas WA 1:49:34.1 1:49:29.8 8:22 25 95 3 14
40 1204 Heather Stadnisky F 36 F3539 Ashland OR 1:49:46.0 1:49:38.1 8:23 15 165 4 21
41 1241 Amy Houchens F 50 F5054 Bend OR 1:50:01.4 1:49:52.1 8:24 16 165 2 17
42 1231 Danielle Diller F 40 F4044 Bainbridge WA 1:50:24.7 1:50:17.1 8:26 17 165 1 25
43 1051 Sayya Dushanbieva F 28 F2529 Seattle WA 1:50:51.8 1:50:36.8 8:27 18 165 4 15
44 1059 Bart Gernhart M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:51:32.7 1:51:23.7 8:31 26 95 4 14
45 1056 Robin Fry M 26 M2529 Seattle WA 1:51:43.5 1:51:31.4 8:31 27 95 4 9
46 1000 Peter Allenbaugh M 47 M4549 Hillsboro OR 1:52:17.2 1:51:36.0 8:32 28 95 2 12
47 1205 Eligijus Staniulis M 41 M4044 Camas WA 1:51:49.8 1:51:43.8 8:32 29 95 5 9
48 1050 Daniel Duddy M 33 M3034 Bend OR 1:52:11.2 1:51:56.9 8:33 30 95 4 12
49 1009 Mark Bayman M 28 M2529 Richardson TX 1:52:55.8 1:52:43.5 8:37 31 95 5 9
50 1244 Rea Meyer F 36 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:53:08.6 1:52:44.9 8:37 19 165 5 21
51 1174 Jennifer Ramos F 34 F3034 Vacaville CA 1:53:09.7 1:52:48.2 8:37 20 165 4 22
52 1250 Kevin Gilmartin M 69 M6569 Sunriver OR 1:53:21.0 1:53:08.0 8:39 32 95 1 4
53 1245 Erik Hopkins M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:53:40.7 1:53:16.0 8:39 33 95 5 14
54 1247 Cindy Brosnahan F 50 F5054 Rocklin CA 1:54:17.7 1:54:13.0 8:44 21 165 3 17
55 1142 Rick Moon M 57 M5559 Metolius OR 1:54:32.8 1:54:18.6 8:44 34 95 6 14
56 1217 Erica Viger F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:54:29.5 1:54:22.7 8:44 22 165 2 25
57 1082 Dan Hoffman M 46 M4549 Seattle WA 1:55:08.2 1:54:54.4 8:47 35 95 3 12
58 1081 Andy Hoffman M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:55:08.3 1:54:55.9 8:47 36 95 4 12
59 1106 Ron Krull M 51 M5054 Portland OR 1:56:09.7 1:55:59.7 8:52 37 95 3 11
60 1198 Emma Smith F 15 F1519 Portland OR 1:57:51.2 1:57:31.8 8:59 23 165 1 4
61 1125 Tim Martin M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:58:09.2 1:57:38.7 8:59 38 95 5 12
62 1102 Jake Keudell M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:57:50.9 1:57:40.5 8:59 39 95 6 9
63 1240 Timothy Steege M 65 M6569 Mercer Island WA 1:57:57.8 1:57:52.5 9:00 40 95 2 4
64 1210 Oliver Tatom M 39 M3539 Bend OR 1:58:20.9 1:58:09.6 9:02 41 95 6 9
65 1075 Maureen Heintz F 58 F5559 Bend OR 1:58:29.2 1:58:10.5 9:02 24 165 1 12
66 1089 Kurt Huppert M 57 M5559 McMinnville OR 1:59:08.3 1:58:42.8 9:04 42 95 7 14
67 1061 David Giersdorf M 62 M6064 Bend OR 1:59:00.8 1:58:52.3 9:05 43 95 2 4
68 1162 Ashley Perkins F 28 F2529 Medford OR 1:59:17.2 1:58:57.9 9:05 25 165 5 15
69 1218 Steve Vuylsteke M 53 M5054 Bend OR 1:59:35.0 1:59:03.6 9:06 44 95 4 11
70 1065 Alysha Goodwin F 33 F3034 Camas WA 1:59:28.0 1:59:06.7 9:06 26 165 5 22
71 1151 James Netland M 56 M5559 Salem OR 1:59:25.8 1:59:08.1 9:06 45 95 8 14
72 1127 Jessica Masten F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:59:28.8 1:59:08.5 9:06 27 165 6 21
73 1152 Jonah Netland M 23 M2024 Salem OR 1:59:26.0 1:59:10.1 9:06 46 95 2 3
74 1165 Stephanie Phillips F 42 F4044 Issaquah WA 1:59:38.3 1:59:22.8 9:07 28 165 3 25
75 1219 Tabitha Ward F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:59:57.2 1:59:50.3 9:09 29 165 4 25
76 1212 Anne Tiger-Days F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:00:36.8 2:00:20.3 9:12 30 165 4 17
77 1133 Beth McKoy F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 2:00:39.2 2:00:28.1 9:12 31 165 7 21
78 1182 Mark Robbins M 31 M3034 Vancouver WA 2:00:47.7 2:00:34.6 9:13 47 95 6 12
79 1022 Kristin Camacho F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:00:57.1 2:00:44.1 9:13 32 165 8 21
80 1078 Mallory Herzberg F 27 F2529 Bend OR 2:01:01.3 2:00:47.4 9:14 33 165 6 15
81 1118 Jessica Loukonen F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:01:45.0 2:01:25.8 9:17 34 165 9 21
82 1095 Dale Johannes M 53 M5054 Happy Valley OR 2:02:12.9 2:02:04.0 9:20 48 95 5 11
83 1123 Kristin Marceau F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:02:43.9 2:02:24.4 9:21 35 165 6 22
84 1209 Jeffrey Tarala M 40 M4044 Vail CO 2:02:37.7 2:02:29.9 9:22 49 95 6 9
85 1103 Madeline Keudell F 23 F2024 Beaverton OR 2:03:08.2 2:02:58.0 9:24 36 165 4 6
86 1058 Cecily Gaudinski F 34 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:03:38.3 2:03:20.2 9:25 37 165 7 22
87 1246 Mykensie Halily F 29 F2529 Reno NV 2:03:51.5 2:03:30.4 9:26 38 165 7 15
88 1164 Jennifer Petraglia F 45 F4549 Portland OR 2:04:06.5 2:03:47.3 9:27 39 165 1 17
89 1003 Scott Asbury M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:04:06.7 2:04:01.4 9:29 50 95 7 9
90 1216 Dyxie Van Bruggen F 63 F6064 Bend OR 2:04:13.3 2:04:04.1 9:29 40 165 1 13
91 1099 Kyle Joyner M 33 M3034 Salem OR 2:05:14.1 2:04:42.7 9:32 51 95 7 12
92 1235 Christina Menze F 34 F3034 Davis CA 2:05:31.4 2:04:53.6 9:33 41 165 8 22
93 1024 Joseph Capria M 34 M3034 Bend OR 2:05:09.8 2:04:57.2 9:33 52 95 8 12
94 1107 Heidi Lammers F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 2:05:32.6 2:05:00.7 9:33 42 165 5 25
95 1077 Sue Henderson F 55 F5559 Bend OR 2:05:22.4 2:05:04.1 9:33 43 165 2 12
96 1060 Shelby Gernhart F 26 F2529 Sandy OR 2:05:25.9 2:05:17.0 9:34 44 165 8 15
97 1234 Alex Menze M 38 M3539 Davis CA 2:05:57.5 2:05:19.8 9:35 53 95 7 9
98 1248 Garrick Frank M 20 M2024 Junction City OR 2:06:00.0 2:05:49.2 9:37 54 95 3 3
99 1080 Pamela Hobson F 56 F5559 Bend OR 2:07:00.8 2:06:39.7 9:41 45 165 3 12
100 1173 Kathleen Rafish F 56 F5559 Portland OR 2:07:05.1 2:06:40.7 9:41 46 165 4 12
101 1159 Nina Pascua F 41 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 2:07:11.4 2:06:53.0 9:42 47 165 6 25
102 1062 Patty Glick F 54 F5054 Sunriver OR 2:07:31.7 2:07:10.6 9:43 48 165 5 17
103 1233 Eric Stelzer M 54 M5054 Lyons OR 2:07:40.4 2:07:33.8 9:45 55 95 6 11
104 1104 Pauline Kinneman F 64 F6064 Bend OR 2:07:55.3 2:07:35.0 9:45 49 165 2 13
105 1010 Kevin Behrens M 56 M5559 Portland OR 2:08:45.2 2:08:10.4 9:48 56 95 9 14
106 1109 Randy Lawrence M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:08:32.4 2:08:13.6 9:48 57 95 10 14
107 1187 Gina Samuel F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:08:24.4 2:08:17.4 9:48 50 165 10 21
108 1256 Lee Eckrath M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:08:27.3 2:08:17.4 9:48 58 95 5 12
109 1183 Pilar Robbins F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 2:08:39.3 2:08:25.8 9:49 51 165 9 15
110 1228 Cindy Wood F 36 F3539 Camas WA 2:09:11.9 2:08:55.2 9:51 52 165 11 21
111 1150 Angelica Nelsen F 30 F3034 Silverton OR 2:09:44.5 2:09:32.6 9:54 53 165 9 22
112 1064 Violet Goodman F 15 F1519 Portland OR 2:10:14.9 2:09:40.8 9:54 54 165 2 4
113 1066 Vicki Hall F 49 F4549 Fairview OR 2:09:57.6 2:09:42.6 9:55 55 165 2 17
114 1144 Scott Mottarella M 30 M3034 Palo Alto CA 2:10:32.7 2:10:17.2 9:57 59 95 9 12
115 1020 Kristen Buwalda F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:10:37.5 2:10:21.8 9:58 56 165 10 22
116 1138 Cynthia Miskowiec F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:10:48.1 2:10:27.9 9:58 57 165 7 25
117 1117 Priscila Lopez F 26 F2529 Bend OR 2:11:44.9 2:11:37.5 10:03 58 165 10 15
118 1215 Richard Travis M 58 M5559 Bend OR 2:11:45.5 2:11:38.9 10:03 60 95 11 14
119 1194 Rachel Seitz F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:57.3 2:12:40.3 10:08 59 165 12 21
120 1242 Denney Kelley M 61 M6064 Sunriver OR 2:13:46.1 2:13:14.8 10:11 61 95 3 4
121 1034 Sharon Cohen F 48 F4549 Atlanta GA 2:14:02.6 2:13:50.3 10:13 60 165 3 17
122 1200 Lonnie Smith M 43 M4044 Portland OR 2:14:20.0 2:13:57.0 10:14 62 95 8 9
123 1029 Kevin Carpenter M 54 M5054 Happy Valley OR 2:14:33.5 2:14:07.2 10:15 63 95 7 11
124 1238 Christina Baxter F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:14:50.1 2:14:28.3 10:16 61 165 8 25
125 1001 John Anderson M 53 M5054 Bend OR 2:15:07.4 2:14:31.6 10:17 64 95 8 11
126 1015 Mark Brenner M 54 M5054 Tualatin OR 2:15:08.0 2:14:44.6 10:18 65 95 9 11
127 1179 Kylee Reinwald F 20 F2024 Bend OR 2:15:07.0 2:14:51.1 10:18 62 165 5 6
128 1167 Ellie Pierce F 16 F1519 Bend OR 2:15:08.0 2:14:51.9 10:18 63 165 3 4
129 1180 Michelle Reinwald F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:15:24.7 2:15:08.2 10:19 64 165 4 17
130 1163 Cindy Perkins F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:15:46.9 2:15:22.3 10:21 65 165 5 17
131 1091 Bryan Iverson M 44 M4044 Prineville OR 2:16:10.3 2:15:56.0 10:23 66 95 9 9
132 1093 Laura James F 53 F5054 Bend OR 2:16:40.9 2:16:29.2 10:26 66 165 6 17
133 1237 Brad Rafish M 59 M5559 Bend OR 2:16:59.5 2:16:34.2 10:26 67 95 12 14
134 1090 Jodi Husband F 47 F4549 Powell Butte OR 2:17:23.3 2:17:10.4 10:29 67 165 6 17
135 1083 Nancy Hoffman F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:17:24.1 2:17:11.2 10:29 68 165 9 25
136 1184 Renee Roumagoux F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 2:18:02.3 2:17:35.8 10:31 69 165 13 21
137 1189 Julie Schlendo0rf F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 2:18:33.2 2:18:13.8 10:34 70 165 7 17
138 1213 Ariel Tindolph F 53 F5054 Portland OR 2:19:20.8 2:18:46.0 10:36 71 165 8 17
139 1063 Jennifer Goodman F 52 F5054 Portland OR 2:19:21.1 2:18:46.7 10:36 72 165 9 17
140 1112 Brittania Leja F 25 F2529 Bend OR 2:19:10.2 2:18:52.7 10:37 73 165 11 15
141 1220 Dan Warren M 33 M3034 Keizer OR 2:20:12.0 2:19:40.7 10:40 68 95 10 12
142 1171 Lucie Pronold F 37 F3539 Sisters OR 2:20:35.0 2:20:15.3 10:43 74 165 14 21
143 1013 Shannon Beutler F 42 F4044 Sisters OR 2:20:36.0 2:20:16.5 10:43 75 165 10 25
144 1097 Jenny Johnston F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:22:14.5 2:22:05.9 10:51 76 165 15 21
145 1084 Emily Howe F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:23:57.7 2:23:33.8 10:58 77 165 16 21
146 1143 Danielle Morton F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 2:25:12.1 2:24:51.5 11:04 78 165 12 15
147 1052 Jim Fister M 50 M5054 Bend OR 2:25:24.0 2:25:08.1 11:05 69 95 10 11
148 1158 Maria Pappas F 34 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:25:38.8 2:25:14.5 11:06 79 165 11 22
149 1120 Kathryn Maitas F 28 F2529 Medford OR 2:25:57.3 2:25:48.8 11:08 80 165 13 15
150 1121 Oscar Maitas M 38 M3539 Medford OR 2:25:57.9 2:25:49.9 11:08 70 95 8 9
151 1098 Nicole Jones F 31 F3034 Blue River OR 2:26:53.5 2:26:23.2 11:11 81 165 12 22
152 1014 Byron Bilteau M 65 M6569 Madras OR 2:27:10.0 2:26:54.6 11:13 71 95 3 4
153 1070 Jane Harig F 13 F0114 Issaquah WA 2:28:22.1 2:27:52.5 11:18 82 165 1 4
154 1069 Carol Harig F 46 F4549 Issaquah WA 2:28:24.3 2:27:55.9 11:18 83 165 7 17
155 1002 Ej Asbury F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 2:29:10.2 2:29:05.1 11:23 84 165 8 17
156 1155 Paul Northrop M 63 M6064 Lake Oswego OR 2:30:37.2 2:30:21.2 11:29 72 95 4 4
157 1073 Laura Heinlein F 35 F3539 Portland OR 2:33:51.6 2:33:27.4 11:43 85 165 17 21
158 1190 Anna Schmitt F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:35:46.0 2:35:20.3 11:52 86 165 10 17
159 1156 Richard Northrop M 68 M6569 Bend OR 2:37:02.8 2:37:02.8 12:00 73 95 4 4
160 1027 Rhea Cardwell F 31 F3034 Prineville OR 2:37:32.5 2:37:11.2 12:00 87 165 13 22
161 1053 Mary Fister F 53 F5054 Bend OR 2:38:17.0 2:38:02.4 12:04 88 165 11 17
162 1224 Taylor Webb F 14 F0114 Bend OR 2:38:43.8 2:38:14.5 12:05 89 165 2 4
163 1012 Jonathan Beutler M 46 M4549 Bend OR 2:38:50.3 2:38:17.6 12:06 74 95 6 12
164 1259 Siri Lindsey F 11 F0114 Portland OR 2:39:00.2 2:38:42.0 12:07 90 165 3 4
165 1115 Ami Lindsey F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:39:02.3 2:38:44.1 12:08 91 165 11 25
166 1048 Victoria Dover F 17 F1519 Eagle ID 2:40:05.5 2:39:43.2 12:12 92 165 4 4
167 1047 Twila Dover F 53 F5054 Eagle ID 2:40:07.1 2:39:44.4 12:12 93 165 12 17
168 1006 Melissa Bandy F 48 F4549 Eagle ID 2:40:07.2 2:39:44.8 12:12 94 165 9 17
169 1252 Jess Knickrem F 13 F0114 Lewiston ID 2:40:07.0 2:39:44.8 12:12 95 165 4 4
170 1170 Toula Poletti F 52 F5054 Edmonds WA 2:40:04.2 2:39:56.7 12:13 96 165 13 17
171 1054 Sharon Frantz F 74 F7074 Sunriver OR 2:42:01.5 2:41:44.5 12:21 97 165 1 2
172 1149 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:44:23.2 2:44:10.6 12:32 98 165 5 12
173 1049 Claire Duchemin F 62 F6064 Miccosukee Cpo FL 2:45:03.0 2:44:42.9 12:35 99 165 3 13
174 1137 Dani Miller F 69 F6569 Bend OR 2:46:03.3 2:45:47.2 12:40 100 165 2 7
175 1254 John Dudek M 58 M5559 Eagle ID 2:47:12.3 2:46:39.9 12:44 75 95 13 14
176 1039 Dawn Coulter F 44 F4044 Salem OR 2:47:55.7 2:47:30.2 12:48 101 165 12 25
177 1035 Lindsey Coldren F 32 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:49:09.8 2:48:46.0 12:53 102 165 14 22
178 1169 Norm Ploss M 70 M7074 Bend OR 2:49:29.9 2:49:20.8 12:56 76 95 1 4
179 1199 Jenniffer Smith F 46 F4549 Bend OR 2:49:56.0 2:49:37.6 12:57 103 165 10 17
180 1134 Kalay McNamee F 47 F4549 Portland OR 2:50:04.8 2:49:47.7 12:58 104 165 11 17
181 1135 Quinn McNamee M 13 M0114 Portland OR 2:50:05.1 2:49:47.9 12:58 77 95 2 2
182 1223 Melissa Webb F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:50:26.1 2:49:56.6 12:59 105 165 13 25
183 1055 Ann Frischkorn F 57 F5559 Bend OR 2:51:15.0 2:51:09.0 13:04 106 165 6 12
184 1087 Justin Huckins M 26 M2529 Bend OR 2:53:49.8 2:53:28.6 13:15 78 95 7 9
185 1088 Shelley Huckins F 52 F5054 Bend OR 2:53:51.7 2:53:30.8 13:15 107 165 14 17
186 1239 Taylor Kaminski F 42 F4044 Bend OR 2:55:15.5 2:54:51.6 13:21 108 165 14 25
187 1141 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 2:57:35.0 2:57:08.5 13:32 109 165 7 12
188 1188 Amy Sandrin F 57 F5559 Redmond OR 2:58:04.1 2:57:58.5 13:36 110 165 8 12
189 1175 Philip Randall M 72 M7074 Bend OR 2:58:40.5 2:58:19.0 13:37 79 95 2 4
190 1211 Kelly Taylor F 59 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 2:58:33.0 2:58:33.0 13:38 111 165 9 12
191 1154 Carol Northrop F 59 F5559 Bend OR 2:58:33.4 2:58:33.4 13:38 112 165 10 12
192 1196 Mistie Slauson F 43 F4044 Salem OR 2:59:27.6 2:59:01.3 13:40 113 165 15 25
193 1116 Sherrie Lockwood F 47 F4549 Madras OR 3:00:58.4 3:00:47.2 13:49 114 165 12 17
194 1032 Troy Chapla M 48 M4549 Bend OR 3:01:25.6 3:01:15.9 13:51 80 95 7 12
195 1166 Tiffany Pieper F 33 F3034 Bend OR 3:01:23.7 3:01:17.8 13:51 115 165 15 22
196 1037 Ron Corno M 70 M7074 Bend OR 3:06:35.1 3:06:08.0 14:13 81 95 3 4
197 1038 Victoria Corno F 64 F6064 Bend OR 3:06:36.4 3:06:10.1 14:13 116 165 4 13
198 1230 Gayle Yanez F 62 F6064 Fredericksburg VA 3:07:57.3 3:07:30.2 14:19 117 165 5 13
199 1146 Linda Murphy F 68 F6569 Bend OR 3:07:58.2 3:07:30.7 14:19 118 165 3 7
200 1221 Vanessa Warren F 31 F3034 Keizer OR 3:09:38.3 3:09:12.9 14:27 119 165 16 22
201 1192 Mary-Jo Schultz F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 3:21:42.2 3:21:19.5 15:23 120 165 16 25
202 1201 Katie Smith-Adair F 39 F3539 Los Alamos CA 3:22:06.7 3:21:49.4 15:25 121 165 18 21
203 1119 Jill Mahler F 60 F6064 Bend OR 3:22:07.7 3:21:50.5 15:25 122 165 6 13
204 1197 Deborah Smith F 65 F6569 Portland OR 3:22:09.0 3:21:51.5 15:25 123 165 4 7
205 1033 Joan Clapper F 60 F6064 Corvallis OR 3:22:03.3 3:22:03.3 15:26 124 165 7 13
206 1046 Marianne Dolan F 22 F2024 Portland OR 3:24:14.2 3:23:31.5 15:33 125 165 6 6
207 1031 Jackie Castle F 67 F6569 Bend OR 3:23:59.3 3:23:32.7 15:33 126 165 5 7
208 1168 Gloria Ploss F 72 F7074 Bend OR 3:26:17.0 3:26:06.3 15:44 127 165 2 2
209 1136 Vikki Mee F 63 F6064 Bend OR 3:35:19.7 3:35:19.7 16:27 128 165 8 13
210 1222 Cynthia Watson F 46 F4549 Portland OR 3:40:04.7 3:39:29.2 16:46 129 165 13 17
211 1016 Shelley Brucker F 42 F4044 Clackamas OR 3:40:05.4 3:39:30.0 16:46 130 165 17 25
212 1042 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:52:17.0 3:51:45.7 17:42 131 165 6 7
213 1126 John Martinsen M 75 M7579 Corvallis OR 3:53:11.0 3:52:41.9 17:46 82 95 1 1
214 1177 Keith Rasmussen M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 3:59:05.0 3:58:31.2 18:13 83 95 4 4
215 1068 Kamila Hanson F 43 F4044 Ocean Park WA 3:59:01.0 3:58:31.5 18:13 132 165 18 25
216 1176 Gloria Rasmussen F 69 F6569 Corvallis OR 3:59:01.0 3:58:32.7 18:13 133 165 7 7

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1023 Trevor Capra M 23 M2024 Lakeville MN 1:11:32.5 1:11:29.3 5:28 1 95 1 3
2 1007 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:11:38.9 1:11:35.9 5:28 2 95 1 9
3 1258 Thomas Morgan M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:14:28.6 1:14:26.2 5:41 3 95 2 9
4 1236 Peter Curran M 40 M4044 Bend OR 1:21:19.7 1:21:16.7 6:13 4 95 1 9
5 1255 Sven Basquiat M 25 M2529 Poplarville MS 1:23:58.2 1:23:54.9 6:25 5 95 1 9
6 1114 Joshua Lerner M 43 M4044 San Francisco CA 1:24:18.7 1:24:15.8 6:26 6 95 2 9
7 1128 Jake Matthews M 29 M2529 New York NY 1:24:49.8 1:24:46.4 6:29 7 95 2 9
8 1140 Matthew Mock M 34 M3034 Renton WA 1:27:23.2 1:27:17.8 6:40