Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 452 Kevin Cave M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 16:18.6 16:16.0 5:15 1 45 1 9
2 510 Devin Lea M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 16:56.6 16:54.4 5:27 2 45 1 1
3 561 Isaac Whitney M 17 M1519 Oakridge OR 18:06.8 18:04.3 5:49 3 45 1 1
4 481 Sam Friedman M 53 M5054 Roseburg OR 21:04.2 20:55.7 6:45 4 45 1 2
5 572 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 21:44.2 21:37.3 6:58 1 53 1 8
6 554 Sebastian Tapia M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 21:59.4 21:55.2 7:04 5 45 1 4
7 458 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 22:16.8 22:15.2 7:10 6 45 1 3
8 545 Harrison Satterthwaite M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 22:26.7 22:22.0 7:12 7 45 1 2
9 451 Adam Cassell M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 22:27.9 22:23.6 7:13 8 45 2 9
10 553 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Harrisburg OR 22:35.5 22:31.4 7:15 2 53 1 4
11 454 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 22:43.2 22:40.1 7:18 9 45 1 3
12 550 Trevor Steele M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 23:29.7 23:22.5 7:32 10 45 1 4
13 567 Mike Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 24:00.1 23:55.4 7:42 11 45 1 4
14 569 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:21.9 24:15.0 7:49 12 45 1 5
15 512 Deanna Love F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:28.5 24:24.7 7:52 3 53 1 9
16 574 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:40.5 24:33.5 7:55 13 45 2 3
17 537 Rayme Richardson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 25:30.0 25:23.7 8:11 4 53 2 8
18 502 Kenna Higgins F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 25:35.8 25:30.9 8:13 5 53 1 2
19 552 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 25:45.1 25:37.3 8:15 14 45 2 4
20 566 Gabriel Yette M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 26:24.0 26:16.6 8:28 15 45 2 4
21 515 Melissa Mares F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 26:27.3 26:20.3 8:29 6 53 1 2
22 425 Simon Baldwin M 35 M3539 Cheshire OR 27:01.3 26:51.0 8:39 16 45 3 9
23 547 Emily Smith F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 27:16.4 27:01.8 8:42 7 53 1 3
24 490 Kylen Gartland F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 27:52.1 27:44.5 8:56 8 53 2 3
25 544 Lela Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 28:04.3 27:58.4 9:01 9 53 1 5
26 504 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 28:09.1 28:00.7 9:01 10 53 1 4
27 570 Larry Dunlap M 76 M7599 Eugene OR 28:11.8 28:03.3 9:02 17 45 1 1
28 449 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:16.8 28:10.9 9:05 18 45 2 5
29 543 Kate Ross F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 28:21.0 28:14.1 9:06 11 53 2 4
30 534 Jennifer Phillips F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:49.6 28:37.8 9:13 12 53 2 9
31 565 Benjamin Wright M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 29:06.0 28:51.3 9:18 19 45 2 2
32 509 Patty Lane F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 29:23.0 29:18.2 9:26 13 53 2 4
33 558 Danielle Vinson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 29:45.0 29:33.9 9:31 14 53 2 2
34 556 Larry Thompson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:50.4 29:42.5 9:34 20 45 3 5
35 508 Amber Jones F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 30:25.8 30:14.0 9:44 15 53 3 8
36 548 John W Smith M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 30:40.5 30:35.3 9:51 21 45 1 4
37 549 Drake Standish M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:01.2 30:49.1 9:56 22 45 4 9
38 527 Kimberly Moser F 32 F3034 Mohawk OR 31:31.1 31:23.1 10:07 16 53 4 8
39 499 Sam Haley M 36 M3539 Albany OR 31:57.0 31:35.0 10:10 23 45 5 9
40 505 David Hook M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 31:59.3 31:40.5 10:12 24 45 3 4
41 568 Nancy Halter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 32:26.7 32:14.2 10:23 17 53 1 3
42 533 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 33:05.9 32:53.4 10:36 18 53 1 5
43 514 Liam Manning M 6 M0114 Springfield OR 33:48.9 33:30.2 10:48 25 45 1 2
44 513 Bill P Manning M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 33:50.0 33:31.5 10:48 26 45 4 4
45 418 Kenn Atkinson M 70 M7074 Willamina OR 34:31.5 34:22.1 11:04 27 45 2 4
46 542 Sarah Rose F 39 F3539 Willamina OR 34:32.2 34:22.7 11:04 19 53 2 5
47 571 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 34:41.3 34:28.8 11:06 20 53 1 5
48 573 Will Dinwiddie M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 34:42.0 34:29.1 11:06 28 45 6 9
49 503 Pamela Hinckley F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 35:14.7 34:58.8 11:16 21 53 2 5
50 497 Collin Goolsby M 38 M3539 Elmira OR 35:21.6 35:00.3 11:16 29 45 7 9
51 487 Erika Garcia F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:34.8 35:17.2 11:22 22 53 3 4
52 559 Veronica Voeks F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:55.7 35:36.2 11:28 23 53 5 8
53 516 Dyana Mason F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 36:20.1 35:53.4 11:34 24 53 2 5
54 518 Laura McGinnis F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 36:21.1 35:54.4 11:34 25 53 3 5
55 456 Michele Clemo F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 36:21.8 36:02.8 11:37 26 53 3 5
56 517 Ruth McBride F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 36:23.3 36:04.4 11:37 27 53 3 9
57 520 Justin McKnight M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 36:20.4 36:06.8 11:38 30 45 3 4
58 551 Justin Strickland M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 36:25.4 36:14.3 11:40 31 45 2 3
59 562 Wendy Widman F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 36:25.5 36:15.4 11:41 28 53 4 9
60 563 Brent Woods M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 36:46.3 36:28.7 11:45 32 45 3 3
61 564 Wendy Woods F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 36:47.0 36:29.7 11:45 29 53 4 5
62 506 Caroline Huff F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 39:56.7 39:40.7 12:47 30 53 6 8
63 541 Becky Robison F 53 F5054 Salem OR 40:20.1 39:58.1 12:52 31 53 5 9
64 540 Baron Robison M 54 M5054 Salem OR 40:21.5 39:58.9 12:53 33 45 2 2
65 417 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Patterson CA 40:44.8 40:35.7 13:04 34 45 3 4
66 519 Allene McKnight F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 41:16.0 41:02.3 13:13 32 53 6 9
67 459 Savannah Crawford-Skewes F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 42:08.1 41:56.7 13:31 33 53 7 8
68 546 Brian Skewes M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 42:08.6 41:57.3 13:31 35 45 8 9
69 526 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 42:52.6 42:42.6 13:45 34 53 3 4
70 560 Kathleen Weaver F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 43:11.5 42:52.4 13:48 35 53 4 4
71 575 Chanella Germosen F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 44:50.9 44:37.7 14:22 36 53 1 2
72 507 Leia Hughey F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 46:02.1 45:48.7 14:45 37 53 3 5
73 557 Colleen Udey F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 46:13.8 45:50.8 14:46 38 53 4 4
74 525 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 46:36.3 46:16.5 14:54 39 53 4 5
75 524 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 46:43.0 46:20.8 14:56 36 45 4 4
76 498 Melissa Goolsby F 37 F3539 Elmira OR 46:46.7 46:25.4 14:57 40 53 4 5
77 523 Max Melendrez M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 50:35.1 50:20.0 16:13 37 45 2 4
78 453 Elsy Ceja F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 51:04.3 50:47.4 16:21 41 53 3 3
79 464 Jane Dods F 82 F7599 Eugene OR 51:00.1 50:54.2 16:24 42 53 1 1
80 532 Owen Niell M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 52:12.3 51:47.8 16:41 38 45 2 2
81 530 Denise Niell F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 52:12.6 51:48.3 16:41 43 53 5 5
82 521 Berta Melendrez F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 54:17.2 54:01.0 17:24 44 53 7 9
83 522 Guadalupe Melendrez F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 54:17.7 54:01.4 17:24 45 53 8 9
84 536 Raquel Ramirez F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 54:34.5 54:18.0 17:29 46 53 9 9
85 511 Hyung Lee F 62 F6064 Springfield OR 57:16.1 56:54.2 18:19 47 53 2 3
86 529 Cristopher Niell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 57:23.0 56:57.5 18:20 39 45 3 4
87 531 Miya Niell F 5 F0114 Eugene OR 57:23.8 56:58.8 18:21 48 53 2 2

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 452 Kevin Cave M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 16:18.6 16:16.0 5:15 1 45 1 9
2 510 Devin Lea M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 16:56.6 16:54.4 5:27 2 45 1 1
3 561 Isaac Whitney M 17 M1519 Oakridge OR 18:06.8 18:04.3 5:49 3 45 1 1
4 481 Sam Friedman M 53 M5054 Roseburg OR 21:04.2 20:55.7 6:45 4 45 1 2
5 554 Sebastian Tapia M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 21:59.4 21:55.2 7:04 5 45 1 4
6 458 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 22:16.8 22:15.2 7:10 6 45 1 3
7 545 Harrison Satterthwaite M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 22:26.7 22:22.0 7:12 7 45 1 2
8 451 Adam Cassell M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 22:27.9 22:23.6 7:13 8 45 2 9
9 454 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 22:43.2 22:40.1 7:18 9 45 1 3
10 550 Trevor Steele M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 23:29.7 23:22.5 7:32 10 45 1 4
11 567 Mike Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 24:00.1 23:55.4 7:42 11 45 1 4
12 569 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:21.9 24:15.0 7:49 12 45 1 5
13 574 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:40.5 24:33.5 7:55 13 45 2 3
14 552 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 25:45.1 25:37.3 8:15 14 45 2 4
15 566 Gabriel Yette M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 26:24.0 26:16.6 8:28 15 45 2 4
16 425 Simon Baldwin M 35 M3539 Cheshire OR 27:01.3 26:51.0 8:39 16 45 3 9
17 570 Larry Dunlap M 76 M7599 Eugene OR 28:11.8 28:03.3 9:02 17 45 1 1
18 449 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:16.8 28:10.9 9:05 18 45 2 5
19 565 Benjamin Wright M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 29:06.0 28:51.3 9:18 19 45 2 2
20 556 Larry Thompson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:50.4 29:42.5 9:34 20 45 3 5
21 548 John W Smith M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 30:40.5 30:35.3 9:51 21 45 1 4
22 549 Drake Standish M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:01.2 30:49.1 9:56 22 45 4 9
23 499 Sam Haley M 36 M3539 Albany OR 31:57.0 31:35.0 10:10 23 45 5 9
24 505 David Hook M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 31:59.3 31:40.5 10:12 24 45 3 4
25 514 Liam Manning M 6 M0114 Springfield OR 33:48.9 33:30.2 10:48 25 45 1 2
26 513 Bill P Manning M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 33:50.0 33:31.5 10:48 26 45 4 4
27 418 Kenn Atkinson M 70 M7074 Willamina OR 34:31.5 34:22.1 11:04 27 45 2 4
28 573 Will Dinwiddie M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 34:42.0 34:29.1 11:06 28 45 6 9
29 497 Collin Goolsby M 38 M3539 Elmira OR 35:21.6 35:00.3 11:16 29 45 7 9
30 520 Justin McKnight M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 36:20.4 36:06.8 11:38 30 45 3 4
31 551 Justin Strickland M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 36:25.4 36:14.3 11:40 31 45 2 3
32 563 Brent Woods M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 36:46.3 36:28.7 11:45 32 45 3 3
33 540 Baron Robison M 54 M5054 Salem OR 40:21.5 39:58.9 12:53 33 45 2 2
34 417 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Patterson CA 40:44.8 40:35.7 13:04 34 45 3 4
35 546 Brian Skewes M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 42:08.6 41:57.3 13:31 35 45 8 9
36 524 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 46:43.0 46:20.8 14:56 36 45 4 4
37 523 Max Melendrez M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 50:35.1 50:20.0 16:13 37 45 2 4
38 532 Owen Niell M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 52:12.3 51:47.8 16:41 38 45 2 2
39 529 Cristopher Niell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 57:23.0 56:57.5 18:20 39 45 3 4

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 572 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 21:44.2 21:37.3 6:58 1 53 1 8
2 553 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Harrisburg OR 22:35.5 22:31.4 7:15 2 53 1 4
3 512 Deanna Love F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:28.5 24:24.7 7:52 3 53 1 9
4 537 Rayme Richardson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 25:30.0 25:23.7 8:11 4 53 2 8
5 502 Kenna Higgins F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 25:35.8 25:30.9 8:13 5 53 1 2
6 515 Melissa Mares F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 26:27.3 26:20.3 8:29 6 53 1 2
7 547 Emily Smith F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 27:16.4 27:01.8 8:42 7 53 1 3
8 490 Kylen Gartland F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 27:52.1 27:44.5 8:56 8 53 2 3
9 544 Lela Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 28:04.3 27:58.4 9:01 9 53 1 5
10 504 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 28:09.1 28:00.7 9:01 10 53 1 4
11 543 Kate Ross F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 28:21.0 28:14.1 9:06 11 53 2 4
12 534 Jennifer Phillips F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:49.6 28:37.8 9:13 12 53 2 9
13 509 Patty Lane F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 29:23.0 29:18.2 9:26 13 53 2 4
14 558 Danielle Vinson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 29:45.0 29:33.9 9:31 14 53 2 2
15 508 Amber Jones F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 30:25.8 30:14.0 9:44 15 53 3 8
16 527 Kimberly Moser F 32 F3034 Mohawk OR 31:31.1 31:23.1 10:07 16 53 4 8
17 568 Nancy Halter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 32:26.7 32:14.2 10:23 17 53 1 3
18 533 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 33:05.9 32:53.4 10:36 18 53 1 5
19 542 Sarah Rose F 39 F3539 Willamina OR 34:32.2 34:22.7 11:04 19 53 2 5
20 571 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 34:41.3 34:28.8 11:06 20 53 1 5
21 503 Pamela Hinckley F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 35:14.7 34:58.8 11:16 21 53 2 5
22 487 Erika Garcia F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:34.8 35:17.2 11:22 22 53 3 4
23 559 Veronica Voeks F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:55.7 35:36.2 11:28 23 53 5 8
24 516 Dyana Mason F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 36:20.1 35:53.4 11:34 24 53 2 5
25 518 Laura McGinnis F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 36:21.1 35:54.4 11:34 25 53 3 5
26 456 Michele Clemo F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 36:21.8 36:02.8 11:37 26 53 3 5
27 517 Ruth McBride F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 36:23.3 36:04.4 11:37 27 53 3 9
28 562 Wendy Widman F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 36:25.5 36:15.4 11:41 28 53 4 9
29 564 Wendy Woods F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 36:47.0 36:29.7 11:45 29 53 4 5
30 506 Caroline Huff F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 39:56.7 39:40.7 12:47 30 53 6 8
31 541 Becky Robison F 53 F5054 Salem OR 40:20.1 39:58.1 12:52 31 53 5 9
32 519 Allene McKnight F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 41:16.0 41:02.3 13:13 32 53 6 9
33 459 Savannah Crawford-Skewes F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 42:08.1 41:56.7 13:31 33 53 7 8
34 526 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 42:52.6 42:42.6 13:45 34 53 3 4
35 560 Kathleen Weaver F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 43:11.5 42:52.4 13:48 35 53 4 4
36 575 Chanella Germosen F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 44:50.9 44:37.7 14:22 36 53 1 2
37 507 Leia Hughey F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 46:02.1 45:48.7 14:45 37 53 3 5
38 557 Colleen Udey F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 46:13.8 45:50.8 14:46 38 53 4 4
39 525 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 46:36.3 46:16.5 14:54 39 53 4 5
40 498 Melissa Goolsby F 37 F3539 Elmira OR 46:46.7 46:25.4 14:57 40 53 4 5
41 453 Elsy Ceja F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 51:04.3 50:47.4 16:21 41 53 3 3
42 464 Jane Dods F 82 F7599 Eugene OR 51:00.1 50:54.2 16:24 42 53 1 1
43 530 Denise Niell F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 52:12.6 51:48.3 16:41 43 53 5 5
44 521 Berta Melendrez F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 54:17.2 54:01.0 17:24 44 53 7 9
45 522 Guadalupe Melendrez F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 54:17.7 54:01.4 17:24 45 53 8 9
46 536 Raquel Ramirez F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 54:34.5 54:18.0 17:29 46 53 9 9
47 511 Hyung Lee F 62 F6064 Springfield OR 57:16.1 56:54.2 18:19 47 53 2 3
48 531 Miya Niell F 5 F0114 Eugene OR 57:23.8 56:58.8 18:21 48 53 2 2

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 481 Sam Friedman M 53 M5054 Roseburg OR 21:04.2 20:55.7 6:45 4 45 1 2
2 554 Sebastian Tapia M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 21:59.4 21:55.2 7:04 5 45 1 4
3 458 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 22:16.8 22:15.2 7:10 6 45 1 3
4 454 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 22:43.2 22:40.1 7:18 9 45 1 3
5 567 Mike Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 24:00.1 23:55.4 7:42 11 45 1 4
6 569 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:21.9 24:15.0 7:49 12 45 1 5
7 574 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:40.5 24:33.5 7:55 13 45 2 3
8 552 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 25:45.1 25:37.3 8:15 14 45 2 4
9 570 Larry Dunlap M 76 M7599 Eugene OR 28:11.8 28:03.3 9:02 17 45 1 1
10 449 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:16.8 28:10.9 9:05 18 45 2 5
11 556 Larry Thompson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:50.4 29:42.5 9:34 20 45 3 5
12 548 John W Smith M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 30:40.5 30:35.3 9:51 21 45 1 4
13 505 David Hook M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 31:59.3 31:40.5 10:12 24 45 3 4
14 513 Bill P Manning M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 33:50.0 33:31.5 10:48 26 45 4 4
15 418 Kenn Atkinson M 70 M7074 Willamina OR 34:31.5 34:22.1 11:04 27 45 2 4
16 551 Justin Strickland M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 36:25.4 36:14.3 11:40 31 45 2 3
17 563 Brent Woods M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 36:46.3 36:28.7 11:45 32 45 3 3
18 540 Baron Robison M 54 M5054 Salem OR 40:21.5 39:58.9 12:53 33 45 2 2
19 417 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Patterson CA 40:44.8 40:35.7 13:04 34 45 3 4
20 524 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 46:43.0 46:20.8 14:56 36 45 4 4
21 523 Max Melendrez M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 50:35.1 50:20.0 16:13 37 45 2 4
22 529 Cristopher Niell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 57:23.0 56:57.5 18:20 39 45 3 4

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 553 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Harrisburg OR 22:35.5 22:31.4 7:15 2 53 1 4
2 512 Deanna Love F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:28.5 24:24.7 7:52 3 53 1 9
3 504 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 28:09.1 28:00.7 9:01 10 53 1 4
4 543 Kate Ross F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 28:21.0 28:14.1 9:06 11 53 2 4
5 534 Jennifer Phillips F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:49.6 28:37.8 9:13 12 53 2 9
6 509 Patty Lane F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 29:23.0 29:18.2 9:26 13 53 2 4
7 568 Nancy Halter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 32:26.7 32:14.2 10:23 17 53 1 3
8 533 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 33:05.9 32:53.4 10:36 18 53 1 5
9 571 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 34:41.3 34:28.8 11:06 20 53 1 5
10 503 Pamela Hinckley F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 35:14.7 34:58.8 11:16 21 53 2 5
11 487 Erika Garcia F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:34.8 35:17.2 11:22 22 53 3 4
12 516 Dyana Mason F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 36:20.1 35:53.4 11:34 24 53 2 5
13 456 Michele Clemo F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 36:21.8 36:02.8 11:37 26 53 3 5
14 517 Ruth McBride F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 36:23.3 36:04.4 11:37 27 53 3 9
15 562 Wendy Widman F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 36:25.5 36:15.4 11:41 28 53 4 9
16 564 Wendy Woods F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 36:47.0 36:29.7 11:45 29 53 4 5
17 541 Becky Robison F 53 F5054 Salem OR 40:20.1 39:58.1 12:52 31 53 5 9
18 519 Allene McKnight F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 41:16.0 41:02.3 13:13 32 53 6 9
19 526 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 42:52.6 42:42.6 13:45 34 53 3 4
20 560 Kathleen Weaver F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 43:11.5 42:52.4 13:48 35 53 4 4
21 507 Leia Hughey F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 46:02.1 45:48.7 14:45 37 53 3 5
22 557 Colleen Udey F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 46:13.8 45:50.8 14:46 38 53 4 4
23 525 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 46:36.3 46:16.5 14:54 39 53 4 5
24 464 Jane Dods F 82 F7599 Eugene OR 51:00.1 50:54.2 16:24 42 53 1 1
25 530 Denise Niell F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 52:12.6 51:48.3 16:41 43 53 5 5
26 521 Berta Melendrez F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 54:17.2 54:01.0 17:24 44 53 7 9
27 522 Guadalupe Melendrez F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 54:17.7 54:01.4 17:24 45 53 8 9
28 536 Raquel Ramirez F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 54:34.5 54:18.0 17:29 46 53 9 9
29 511 Hyung Lee F 62 F6064 Springfield OR 57:16.1 56:54.2 18:19 47 53 2 3