Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 152 Mark Squire M 39 M3145 Gearhart OR 43:39.5 43:39.5 7:02 1 18 1 9
2 136 Zach Caverley M 27 M1830 Astoria OR 48:44.6 48:44.6 7:51 2 18 1 4
3 90 Andrew Palmblade M 31 M3145 Portland OR 49:52.3 49:52.3 8:02 3 18 2 9
4 82 Justin Miller M 33 M3145 Astoria OR 51:13.8 51:13.8 8:15 4 18 3 9
5 36 Justin Dunlap M 38 M3145 Seaside OR 51:48.5 51:48.5 8:21 5 18 4 9
6 149 Matthew Forman M 53 M4660 Longview WA 52:21.8 52:21.8 8:26 6 18 1 4
7 151 Amanda Gladics F 36 F3145 Astoria OR 53:06.6 53:06.6 8:33 1 6 1 5
8 66 William Keeran M 22 M1830 Astoria OR 54:04.4 54:04.4 8:43 7 18 2 4
9 10 Alex Borsky M 27 M1830 Astoria OR 54:35.6 54:35.6 8:48 8 18 3 4
10 163 Clint Blacker M 39 M3145 Warrenton OR 56:40.5 56:40.5 9:08 9 18 5 9
11 49 Tom Hardy M 56 M4660 Bishop CA 56:40.8 56:40.8 9:08 10 18 2 4
12 129 Jonathan Williams M 23 M1830 Astoria OR 57:46.9 57:46.9 9:18 11 18 4 4
13 142 Geoffrey Kallimani M 33 M3145 Warrenton OR 59:25.6 59:25.6 9:34 12 18 6 9
14 143 Kasey Tarbox F 31 F3145 Astoria OR 59:27.5 59:27.5 9:35 2 6 2 5
15 98 Brad Pope M 64 M6199 Warrenton OR 1:01:04.7 1:01:04.7 9:50 13 18 1 1
16 119 Matthew Verley M 40 M3145 Seaside OR 1:01:29.2 1:01:29.2 9:54 14 18 7 9
17 116 Jimmy Thomas M 35 M3145 Astoria OR 1:02:02.0 1:02:02.0 9:59 15 18 8 9
18 158 John Frausto M 31 M3145 Astoria OR 1:02:28.1 1:02:28.1 10:04 16 18 9 9
19 162 Korie Blacker F 36 F3145 Warrenton OR 1:03:22.1 1:03:22.1 10:12 3 6 3 5
20 91 Colleen Parker F 33 F3145 Portland OR 1:03:49.1 1:03:49.1 10:17 4 6 4 5
21 150 Brad Blaser M 47 M4660 Astoria OR 1:05:01.8 1:05:01.8 10:28 17 18 3 4
22 52 Scott Hess M 56 M4660 Beaverton OR 1:06:12.3 1:06:12.3 10:40 18 18 4 4
23 50 Jamey Hendricks F 45 F3145 Astoria OR 1:07:11.7 1:07:11.7 10:49 5 6 5 5
24 112 April Smith F 27 F1830 Astoria OR 1:11:27.9 1:11:27.9 11:31 6 6 1 1

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 152 Mark Squire M 39 M3145 Gearhart OR 43:39.5 43:39.5 7:02 1 18 1 9
2 136 Zach Caverley M 27 M1830 Astoria OR 48:44.6 48:44.6 7:51 2 18 1 4
3 90 Andrew Palmblade M 31 M3145 Portland OR 49:52.3 49:52.3 8:02 3 18 2 9
4 82 Justin Miller M 33 M3145 Astoria OR 51:13.8 51:13.8 8:15 4 18 3 9
5 36 Justin Dunlap M 38 M3145 Seaside OR 51:48.5 51:48.5 8:21 5 18 4 9
6 149 Matthew Forman M 53 M4660 Longview WA 52:21.8 52:21.8 8:26 6 18 1 4
7 66 William Keeran M 22 M1830 Astoria OR 54:04.4 54:04.4 8:43 7 18 2 4
8 10 Alex Borsky M 27 M1830 Astoria OR 54:35.6 54:35.6 8:48 8 18 3 4
9 163 Clint Blacker M 39 M3145 Warrenton OR 56:40.5 56:40.5 9:08 9 18 5 9
10 49 Tom Hardy M 56 M4660 Bishop CA 56:40.8 56:40.8 9:08 10 18 2 4
11 129 Jonathan Williams M 23 M1830 Astoria OR 57:46.9 57:46.9 9:18 11 18 4 4
12 142 Geoffrey Kallimani M 33 M3145 Warrenton OR 59:25.6 59:25.6 9:34 12 18 6 9
13 98 Brad Pope M 64 M6199 Warrenton OR 1:01:04.7 1:01:04.7 9:50 13 18 1 1
14 119 Matthew Verley M 40 M3145 Seaside OR 1:01:29.2 1:01:29.2 9:54 14 18 7 9
15 116 Jimmy Thomas M 35 M3145 Astoria OR 1:02:02.0 1:02:02.0 9:59 15 18 8 9
16 158 John Frausto M 31 M3145 Astoria OR 1:02:28.1 1:02:28.1 10:04 16 18 9 9
17 150 Brad Blaser M 47 M4660 Astoria OR 1:05:01.8 1:05:01.8 10:28 17 18 3 4
18 52 Scott Hess M 56 M4660 Beaverton OR 1:06:12.3 1:06:12.3 10:40 18 18 4 4

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 151 Amanda Gladics F 36 F3145 Astoria OR 53:06.6 53:06.6 8:33 1 6 1 5
2 143 Kasey Tarbox F 31 F3145 Astoria OR 59:27.5 59:27.5 9:35 2 6 2 5
3 162 Korie Blacker F 36 F3145 Warrenton OR 1:03:22.1 1:03:22.1 10:12 3 6 3 5
4 91 Colleen Parker F 33 F3145 Portland OR 1:03:49.1 1:03:49.1 10:17 4 6 4 5
5 50 Jamey Hendricks F 45 F3145 Astoria OR 1:07:11.7 1:07:11.7 10:49 5 6 5 5
6 112 April Smith F 27 F1830 Astoria OR 1:11:27.9 1:11:27.9 11:31 6 6 1 1

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 149 Matthew Forman M 53 M4660 Longview WA 52:21.8 52:21.8 8:26 6 18 1 4
2 49 Tom Hardy M 56 M4660 Bishop CA 56:40.8 56:40.8 9:08 10 18 2 4
3 98 Brad Pope M 64 M6199 Warrenton OR 1:01:04.7 1:01:04.7 9:50 13 18 1 1
4 119 Matthew Verley M 40 M3145 Seaside OR 1:01:29.2 1:01:29.2 9:54 14 18 7 9
5 150 Brad Blaser M 47 M4660 Astoria OR 1:05:01.8 1:05:01.8 10:28 17 18 3 4
6 52 Scott Hess M 56 M4660 Beaverton OR 1:06:12.3 1:06:12.3 10:40 18 18 4 4

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 50 Jamey Hendricks F 45 F3145 Astoria OR 1:07:11.7 1:07:11.7 10:49 5 6 5 5