2018 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #7

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1067 Tony Clement M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 16:04.0 16:04.0 5:11 1 42 1 4
2 1028 Eric Beyerle M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 16:11.8 16:11.8 5:13 2 42 1 5
3 1063 Peter Stice M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 16:58.2 16:58.2 5:28 3 42 2 5
4 1035 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 17:21.7 17:21.7 5:36 4 42 1 4
5 1010 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 18:14.8 18:14.8 5:53 5 42 1 3
6 1009 Jonathan Lanning M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 18:55.6 18:55.6 6:06 6 42 2 4
7 1059 Zack Foote M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:31.1 20:31.1 6:37 7 42 1 4
8 1045 Weston Petewon M 25 M2529 Salem OR 20:39.1 20:39.1 6:39 8 42 3 5
9 1051 Drew Anderson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 20:56.0 20:56.0 6:45 9 42 4 5
10 998 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:30.3 21:30.3 6:56 10 42 1 2
11 1050 Colin Willis M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 21:37.1 21:37.1 6:58 11 42 2 2
12 1046 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 21:38.4 21:38.4 6:58 12 42 1 6
13 990 Byrke Beller M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 22:19.9 22:19.9 7:12 13 42 2 4
14 1066 Trisha Kluge F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 22:24.7 22:24.7 7:13 1 36 1 7
15 1039 Charlie Fox F 55 F5559 Junction City OR 23:13.8 23:13.8 7:29 2 36 2 7
16 1044 Sarah Lorge-Butler F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 23:24.6 23:24.6 7:33 3 36 1 3
17 1025 John Wells M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:33.3 7:35 14 42 2 6
18 1003 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 23:44.0 23:44.0 7:39 15 42 3 6
19 1064 Jacob Riportella M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 23:51.8 23:51.8 7:41 16 42 5 5
20 1065 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 23:52.3 23:52.3 7:41 4 36 1 5
21 1029 Randy Mitts M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 23:58.5 23:58.5 7:43 17 42 2 3
22 1052 Shelly Bosworth F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 24:16.4 24:16.4 7:49 5 36 2 3
23 1018 John Russell M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 24:31.1 24:31.1 7:54 18 42 3 4
24 1043 Rob Rotert M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 24:34.2 24:34.2 7:55 19 42 2 4
25 1026 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 25:07.9 25:07.9 8:06 20 42 4 6
26 1061 Ashley Chesser F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:08.1 25:08.1 8:06 6 36 1 6
27 1060 Lillie Schrock F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 25:10.8 25:10.8 8:07 7 36 2 5
28 1027 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:29.4 25:29.4 8:13 21 42 1 5
29 1049 Megan Murphy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 25:51.7 25:51.7 8:20 8 36 2 6
30 995 Lindsay Marean F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:55.4 25:55.4 8:21 9 36 3 3
31 999 Anthony Ginder M 34 M3034 Albany OR 25:57.2 25:57.2 8:22 22 42 3 4
32 1008 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:44.5 26:44.5 8:37 10 36 3 7
33 993 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 26:50.8 26:50.8 8:39 23 42 2 5
34 1041 Lauren Moe F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 26:52.4 26:52.4 8:39 11 36 3 6
35 1007 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 26:53.3 26:53.3 8:40 24 42 4 4
36 1033 Bethany Cochran F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 27:01.6 27:01.6 8:42 12 36 1 1
37 1002 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:37.0 27:37.0 8:54 25 42 1 2
38 1048 Ben Kehrein M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 28:29.1 28:29.1 9:11 26 42 1 2
39 1034 Kai Xue Land M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 28:29.6 28:29.6 9:11 27 42 1 2
40 989 Robyn Anderson F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 28:41.2 28:41.2 9:14 13 36 1 2
41 1047 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:57.7 28:57.7 9:20 14 36 1 2
42 1022 Marie Sweeten F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:13.6 29:13.6 9:25 15 36 4 6
43 1057 Claire Snelling F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:38.3 29:38.3 9:33 16 36 3 5
44 1054 Francisco Gray M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 29:41.1 29:41.1 9:34 28 42 4 4
45 1055 Steven Modee M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 29:53.2 29:53.2 9:38 29 42 3 5
46 1032 Thomas Cochran M 05 M0110 Eugene OR 30:16.1 30:16.1 9:45 30 42 2 2
47 1030 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:17.1 30:17.1 9:45 31 42 2 2
48 1020 Jonathan Stafford M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 30:20.1 30:20.1 9:46 32 42 1 2
49 1042 Craig Rasmussen M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 30:41.4 30:41.4 9:53 33 42 4 5
50 1006 Lizzie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 31:02.9 31:02.9 10:00 17 36 1 6
51 1005 Katie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 31:08.7 31:08.7 10:02 18 36 2 6
52 1012 Teresa Mason F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 31:29.8 31:29.8 10:09 19 36 4 7
53 1011 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 31:38.1 31:38.1 10:11 34 42 5 6
54 994 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 32:21.9 32:21.9 10:26 20 36 5 7
55 991 Erica Bowman F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 32:53.4 32:53.4 10:36 21 36 5 6
56 992 Gabriella Bowman F 2 F0110 Eugene OR 32:53.7 32:53.7 10:36 22 36 3 6
57 1053 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 34:07.4 34:07.4 10:59 23 36 4 5
58 1056 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 35:14.9 35:14.9 11:21 35 42 3 4
59 996 Kendall Collins F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 36:40.5 36:40.5 11:49 24 36 4 6
60 997 Megan Collins F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 36:41.8 36:41.8 11:49 25 36 6 6
61 1058 Caitlyn O'Sullivan F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 36:43.9 36:43.9 11:50 26 36 5 5
62 1015 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:52.2 36:52.2 11:53 27 36 6 7
63 1021 Molly Stafford F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 37:03.5 37:03.5 11:56 28 36 1 1
64 1040 Jared Hass M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 37:48.7 37:48.7 12:11 36 42 2 2
65 1004 Jared Hass M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 37:50.1 37:50.1 12:11 37 42 3 3
66 1031 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:31.2 38:31.2 12:24 29 36 2 2
67 1014 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:06.1 40:06.1 12:55 30 36 1 1
68 1000 Gabrielle Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 41:48.2 41:48.2 13:28 31 36 2 2
69 1036 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 52:06.0 52:06.0 16:47 38 42 4 4
70 1037 Olivia Weaver F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 52:06.0 52:06.0 16:47 32 36 5 6
71 1038 Sophie Weaver F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 52:06.0 52:06.0 16:47 33 36 6 6

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1067 Tony Clement M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 16:04.0 16:04.0 5:11 1 42 1 4
2 1028 Eric Beyerle M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 16:11.8 16:11.8 5:13 2 42 1 5
3 1063 Peter Stice M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 16:58.2 16:58.2 5:28 3 42 2 5
4 1035 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 17:21.7 17:21.7 5:36 4 42 1 4
5 1010 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 18:14.8 18:14.8 5:53 5 42 1 3
6 1009 Jonathan Lanning M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 18:55.6 18:55.6 6:06 6 42 2 4
7 1059 Zack Foote M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:31.1 20:31.1 6:37 7 42 1 4
8 1045 Weston Petewon M 25 M2529 Salem OR 20:39.1 20:39.1 6:39 8 42 3 5
9 1051 Drew Anderson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 20:56.0 20:56.0 6:45 9 42 4 5
10 998 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:30.3 21:30.3 6:56 10 42 1 2
11 1050 Colin Willis M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 21:37.1 21:37.1 6:58 11 42 2 2
12 1046 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 21:38.4 21:38.4 6:58 12 42 1 6
13 990 Byrke Beller M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 22:19.9 22:19.9 7:12 13 42 2 4
14 1025 John Wells M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:33.3 7:35 14 42 2 6
15 1003 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 23:44.0 23:44.0 7:39 15 42 3 6
16 1064 Jacob Riportella M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 23:51.8 23:51.8 7:41 16 42 5 5
17 1029 Randy Mitts M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 23:58.5 23:58.5 7:43 17 42 2 3
18 1018 John Russell M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 24:31.1 24:31.1 7:54 18 42 3 4
19 1043 Rob Rotert M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 24:34.2 24:34.2 7:55 19 42 2 4
20 1026 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 25:07.9 25:07.9 8:06 20 42 4 6
21 1027 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:29.4 25:29.4 8:13 21 42 1 5
22 999 Anthony Ginder M 34 M3034 Albany OR 25:57.2 25:57.2 8:22 22 42 3 4
23 993 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 26:50.8 26:50.8 8:39 23 42 2 5
24 1007 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 26:53.3 26:53.3 8:40 24 42 4 4
25 1002 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:37.0 27:37.0 8:54 25 42 1 2
26 1048 Ben Kehrein M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 28:29.1 28:29.1 9:11 26 42 1 2
27 1034 Kai Xue Land M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 28:29.6 28:29.6 9:11 27 42 1 2
28 1054 Francisco Gray M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 29:41.1 29:41.1 9:34 28 42 4 4
29 1055 Steven Modee M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 29:53.2 29:53.2 9:38 29 42 3 5
30 1032 Thomas Cochran M 05 M0110 Eugene OR 30:16.1 30:16.1 9:45 30 42 2 2
31 1030 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:17.1 30:17.1 9:45 31 42 2 2
32 1020 Jonathan Stafford M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 30:20.1 30:20.1 9:46 32 42 1 2
33 1042 Craig Rasmussen M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 30:41.4 30:41.4 9:53 33 42 4 5
34 1011 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 31:38.1 31:38.1 10:11 34 42 5 6
35 1056 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 35:14.9 35:14.9 11:21 35 42 3 4
36 1040 Jared Hass M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 37:48.7 37:48.7 12:11 36 42 2 2
37 1004 Jared Hass M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 37:50.1 37:50.1 12:11 37 42 3 3
38 1036 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 52:06.0 52:06.0 16:47 38 42 4 4

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1066 Trisha Kluge F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 22:24.7 22:24.7 7:13 1 36 1 7
2 1039 Charlie Fox F 55 F5559 Junction City OR 23:13.8 23:13.8 7:29 2 36 2 7
3 1044 Sarah Lorge-Butler F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 23:24.6 23:24.6 7:33 3 36 1 3
4 1065 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 23:52.3 23:52.3 7:41 4 36 1 5
5 1052 Shelly Bosworth F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 24:16.4 24:16.4 7:49 5 36 2 3
6 1061 Ashley Chesser F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:08.1 25:08.1 8:06 6 36 1 6
7 1060 Lillie Schrock F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 25:10.8 25:10.8 8:07 7 36 2 5
8 1049 Megan Murphy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 25:51.7 25:51.7 8:20 8 36 2 6
9 995 Lindsay Marean F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:55.4 25:55.4 8:21 9 36 3 3
10 1008 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:44.5 26:44.5 8:37 10 36 3 7
11 1041 Lauren Moe F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 26:52.4 26:52.4 8:39 11 36 3 6
12 1033 Bethany Cochran F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 27:01.6 27:01.6 8:42 12 36 1 1
13 989 Robyn Anderson F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 28:41.2 28:41.2 9:14 13 36 1 2
14 1047 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:57.7 28:57.7 9:20 14 36 1 2
15 1022 Marie Sweeten F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:13.6 29:13.6 9:25 15 36 4 6
16 1057 Claire Snelling F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:38.3 29:38.3 9:33 16 36 3 5
17 1006 Lizzie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 31:02.9 31:02.9 10:00 17 36 1 6
18 1005 Katie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 31:08.7 31:08.7 10:02 18 36 2 6
19 1012 Teresa Mason F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 31:29.8 31:29.8 10:09 19 36 4 7
20 994 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 32:21.9 32:21.9 10:26 20 36 5 7
21 991 Erica Bowman F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 32:53.4 32:53.4 10:36 21 36 5 6
22 992 Gabriella Bowman F 2 F0110 Eugene OR 32:53.7 32:53.7 10:36 22 36 3 6
23 1053 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 34:07.4 34:07.4 10:59 23 36 4 5
24 996 Kendall Collins F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 36:40.5 36:40.5 11:49 24 36 4 6
25 997 Megan Collins F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 36:41.8 36:41.8 11:49 25 36 6 6
26 1058 Caitlyn O'Sullivan F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 36:43.9 36:43.9 11:50 26 36 5 5
27 1015 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:52.2 36:52.2 11:53 27 36 6 7
28 1021 Molly Stafford F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 37:03.5 37:03.5 11:56 28 36 1 1
29 1031 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:31.2 38:31.2 12:24 29 36 2 2
30 1014 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:06.1 40:06.1 12:55 30 36 1 1
31 1000 Gabrielle Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 41:48.2 41:48.2 13:28 31 36 2 2
32 1037 Olivia Weaver F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 52:06.0 52:06.0 16:47 32 36 5 6
33 1038 Sophie Weaver F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 52:06.0 52:06.0 16:47 33 36 6 6

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1035 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 17:21.7 17:21.7 5:36 4 42 1 4
2 1010 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 18:14.8 18:14.8 5:53 5 42 1 3
3 998 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:30.3 21:30.3 6:56 10 42 1 2
4 1050 Colin Willis M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 21:37.1 21:37.1 6:58 11 42 2 2
5 1046 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 21:38.4 21:38.4 6:58 12 42 1 6
6 990 Byrke Beller M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 22:19.9 22:19.9 7:12 13 42 2 4
7 1025 John Wells M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:33.3 7:35 14 42 2 6
8 1003 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 23:44.0 23:44.0 7:39 15 42 3 6
9 1029 Randy Mitts M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 23:58.5 23:58.5 7:43 17 42 2 3
10 1018 John Russell M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 24:31.1 24:31.1 7:54 18 42 3 4
11 1026 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 25:07.9 25:07.9 8:06 20 42 4 6
12 1027 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:29.4 25:29.4 8:13 21 42 1 5
13 993 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 26:50.8 26:50.8 8:39 23 42 2 5
14 1007 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 26:53.3 26:53.3 8:40 24 42 4 4
15 1002 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:37.0 27:37.0 8:54 25 42 1 2
16 1055 Steven Modee M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 29:53.2 29:53.2 9:38 29 42 3 5
17 1030 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:17.1 30:17.1 9:45 31 42 2 2
18 1020 Jonathan Stafford M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 30:20.1 30:20.1 9:46 32 42 1 2
19 1042 Craig Rasmussen M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 30:41.4 30:41.4 9:53 33 42 4 5
20 1011 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 31:38.1 31:38.1 10:11 34 42 5 6
21 1004 Jared Hass M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 37:50.1 37:50.1 12:11 37 42 3 3

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1066 Trisha Kluge F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 22:24.7 22:24.7 7:13 1 36 1 7
2 1039 Charlie Fox F 55 F5559 Junction City OR 23:13.8 23:13.8 7:29 2 36 2 7
3 1044 Sarah Lorge-Butler F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 23:24.6 23:24.6 7:33 3 36 1 3
4 1052 Shelly Bosworth F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 24:16.4 24:16.4 7:49 5 36 2 3
5 995 Lindsay Marean F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:55.4 25:55.4 8:21 9 36 3 3
6 1008 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:44.5 26:44.5 8:37 10 36 3 7
7 1047 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:57.7 28:57.7 9:20 14 36 1 2
8 1012 Teresa Mason F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 31:29.8 31:29.8 10:09 19 36 4 7
9 994 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 32:21.9 32:21.9 10:26 20 36 5 7
10 1015 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:52.2 36:52.2 11:53 27 36 6 7
11 1021 Molly Stafford F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 37:03.5 37:03.5 11:56 28 36 1 1
12 1031 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:31.2 38:31.2 12:24 29 36 2 2
13 1014 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:06.1 40:06.1 12:55 30 36 1 1