Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 17 Jacob Ede M 24 M2024 Millersburg OR 45:38.9 45:37.4 7:21 1 5 1 1
2 29 Brad Hulburt M 47 M4549 Albany OR 51:21.7 51:17.2 8:16 2 5 1 1
3 23 Brian Graff M 51 M5054 Anchorage AK 55:40.0 55:36.0 8:57 3 5 1 1
4 36 Kay Miller F 41 F4044 Albany OR 55:39.1 55:36.6 8:57 1 4 1 1
5 7 Ana Boyll F 33 F3034 Albany OR 56:24.0 56:22.0 9:05 2 4 1 2
6 24 Tami Graff F 51 F5054 Anchorage AK 58:02.6 57:59.1 9:20 3 4 1 1
7 71 Carson Kutsch M 39 M3539 Albany OR 58:49.2 58:46.1 9:28 4 5 1 1
8 8 Micah Boyll M 34 M3034 Albany OR 58:56.2 58:54.1 9:29 5 5 1 1
9 19 Julianne Folin F 34 F3034 Albany OR 59:04.7 59:01.6 9:30 4 4 2 2

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 17 Jacob Ede M 24 M2024 Millersburg OR 45:38.9 45:37.4 7:21 1 5 1 1
2 29 Brad Hulburt M 47 M4549 Albany OR 51:21.7 51:17.2 8:16 2 5 1 1
3 23 Brian Graff M 51 M5054 Anchorage AK 55:40.0 55:36.0 8:57 3 5 1 1
4 71 Carson Kutsch M 39 M3539 Albany OR 58:49.2 58:46.1 9:28 4 5 1 1
5 8 Micah Boyll M 34 M3034 Albany OR 58:56.2 58:54.1 9:29 5 5 1 1

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 36 Kay Miller F 41 F4044 Albany OR 55:39.1 55:36.6 8:57 1 4 1 1
2 7 Ana Boyll F 33 F3034 Albany OR 56:24.0 56:22.0 9:05 2 4 1 2
3 24 Tami Graff F 51 F5054 Anchorage AK 58:02.6 57:59.1 9:20 3 4 1 1
4 19 Julianne Folin F 34 F3034 Albany OR 59:04.7 59:01.6 9:30 4 4 2 2

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 29 Brad Hulburt M 47 M4549 Albany OR 51:21.7 51:17.2 8:16 2 5 1 1
2 23 Brian Graff M 51 M5054 Anchorage AK 55:40.0 55:36.0 8:57 3 5 1 1

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 36 Kay Miller F 41 F4044 Albany OR 55:39.1 55:36.6 8:57 1 4 1 1
2 24 Tami Graff F 51 F5054 Anchorage AK 58:02.6 57:59.1 9:20 3 4 1 1