Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 732 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 16:14.4 16:14.4 5:14 1 73 1 3
2 758 Andrew Casburn M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 17:03.2 17:03.2 5:30 2 73 1 6
3 769 Jonah Donde M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 18:01.6 18:01.6 5:49 3 73 1 28
4 875 Jessica Wright F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 18:46.2 18:46.2 6:03 1 99 1 5
5 836 Evan Poulsen M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:26.0 19:26.0 6:16 4 73 2 28
6 819 Paulo Montenegro M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 19:35.3 19:35.3 6:19 5 73 1 8
7 751 Kai Carlson M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:05.2 20:05.2 6:28 6 73 3 28
8 814 Rick Mestler M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 20:27.1 20:27.1 6:35 7 73 2 8
9 865 Conor Thompson M 12 M1114 Junction City OR 20:44.0 20:44.0 6:41 8 73 4 28
10 842 Adam Reeder M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:44.0 20:44.0 6:41 9 73 5 28
11 849 Joe Schwarte M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 20:46.6 20:46.6 6:42 10 73 1 7
12 873 Skylar Willow F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:13.3 21:13.3 6:50 2 99 1 15
13 740 Alistar Briggs M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 21:23.1 21:23.1 6:53 11 73 6 28
14 885 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 21:24.3 21:24.3 6:54 12 73 2 7
15 729 Jack Anderson M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 22:15.3 22:15.3 7:10 13 73 7 28
16 784 Katryn Gilbert F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:17.2 22:17.2 7:11 3 99 2 15
17 783 Karalyn Gilbert F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:18.9 22:18.9 7:11 4 99 3 15
18 870 Michael Villavicencio M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 22:19.0 22:19.0 7:11 14 73 2 6
19 734 Mackenzie Barron F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:13 5 99 1 4
20 881 Saxon Gilbert M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:13 15 73 3 8
21 794 Alison Jorgensen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 22:53.1 22:53.1 7:22 6 99 1 17
22 790 Kenna Higgins F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 22:57.8 22:57.8 7:24 7 99 4 15
23 733 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 23:01.8 23:01.8 7:25 16 73 1 4
24 778 Eli Forsha M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 23:34.7 23:34.7 7:36 17 73 8 28
25 835 Ryan Petersen M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 24:02.9 24:02.9 7:45 18 73 3 6
26 834 Brittany Petersen F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 24:04.1 24:04.1 7:45 8 99 2 5
27 746 Megan Butler F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 24:15.7 24:15.7 7:49 9 99 1 3
28 852 Nathan Sheley M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 24:16.9 24:16.9 7:49 19 73 9 28
29 821 Timmy Morach M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:22.2 24:22.2 7:51 20 73 10 28
30 763 Jake Czarnecki M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:29.5 24:29.5 7:53 21 73 11 28
31 813 Jill Mestler F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 24:30.9 24:30.9 7:54 10 99 1 17
32 893 Anthony Talaugon M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 25:24.1 25:24.1 8:11 22 73 1 2
33 853 Ellen Shelton F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 25:31.2 25:31.2 8:13 11 99 1 8
34 832 Livi Parks F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 25:47.9 25:47.9 8:19 12 99 5 15
35 851 Kerissa Sheley F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 25:48.0 25:48.0 8:19 13 99 2 4
36 830 Drew Parks M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 25:50.3 25:50.3 8:19 23 73 12 28
37 831 Katie Parks F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 25:56.9 25:56.9 8:22 14 99 2 17
38 776 John Ford M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:10.7 26:10.7 8:26 24 73 4 8
39 864 Doris Tai F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 26:20.9 26:20.9 8:29 15 99 1 7
40 894 John Bell M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 26:31.0 26:31.0 8:33 25 73 1 6
41 806 Candace Lovato F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 26:38.8 26:38.8 8:35 16 99 3 17
42 860 Sarah Speasl F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 26:40.4 26:40.4 8:36 17 99 6 15
43 767 Elena Delgado Vazquez F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 26:50.4 26:50.4 8:39 18 99 2 3
44 754 Mary Carnevale F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 27:07.3 27:07.3 8:44 19 99 1 8
45 737 Grace Bock F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 27:08.9 27:08.9 8:45 20 99 7 15
46 738 Kim Bock F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 27:21.7 27:21.7 8:49 21 99 2 17
47 739 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:25.7 27:25.7 8:50 22 99 2 7
48 895 John Marvin M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:26.0 8:50 26 73 4 6
49 879 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene JO 27:27.2 27:27.2 8:51 27 73 1 5
50 848 Michelle Rosebrook F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 27:48.4 27:48.4 8:57 23 99 2 8
51 802 Kristy Langworthy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:09.6 28:09.6 9:04 24 99 2 8
52 884 Mike Carnevale M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 28:19.3 28:19.3 9:07 28 73 2 4
53 799 Tim Kovash M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 28:22.1 28:22.1 9:08 29 73 2 6
54 837 Lindsey Poulsen F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 28:28.6 28:28.6 9:10 25 99 3 17
55 764 Kevin Czarnecki M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:44.0 28:44.0 9:15 30 73 3 6
56 749 Matt Byers M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 28:59.8 28:59.8 9:20 31 73 3 7
57 789 Sharrie Herbold-Sheley F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 29:13.5 29:13.5 9:25 26 99 4 17
58 760 Daryl Collins F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:13.7 29:13.7 9:25 27 99 4 17
59 828 Lisa Olson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:14.3 29:14.3 9:25 28 99 5 17
60 812 Ryan McCondochie M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 29:56.9 29:56.9 9:39 32 73 13 28
61 750 Lauryn Campbell F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 30:02.6 30:02.6 9:41 29 99 8 15
62 880 Kay Whitney F 59 F5559 Springfield OR 30:02.9 30:02.9 9:41 30 99 3 7
63 866 Peyton Thorburn F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 30:22.4 30:22.4 9:47 31 99 1 5
64 867 Ryan Thorburn M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 30:34.7 30:34.7 9:51 33 73 5 8
65 820 Billy Morach M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 31:02.3 31:02.3 10:00 34 73 14 28
66 859 Caleb Speasl M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 31:04.5 31:04.5 10:01 35 73 15 28
67 882 Colt Kaufer M 20 M2024 Junction City OR 31:18.0 31:18.0 10:05 36 73 2 2
68 777 Kailand Ford M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:07 37 73 16 28
69 759 Charlie Clevland M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:25.5 31:25.5 10:07 38 73 17 28
70 811 Michael McCondochie M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:26.2 31:26.2 10:08 39 73 18 28
71 810 Liam Mayers M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 31:47.2 31:47.2 10:14 40 73 19 28
72 896 Amanda Eaton F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 32:09.1 32:09.1 10:21 32 99 6 17
73 815 Kerri Meyer F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 32:48.1 32:48.1 10:34 33 99 5 17
74 898 Lucia Rodriguez F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 32:52.1 32:52.1 10:35 34 99 7 17
75 788 Lisa Heap F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:09.7 33:09.7 10:41 35 99 3 8
76 808 Zoe Manning F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 33:10.5 33:10.5 10:41 36 99 2 5
77 807 Luke Manning M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 33:11.4 33:11.4 10:41 41 73 20 28
78 829 Lucia Pannier F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 33:11.7 33:11.7 10:42 37 99 9 15
79 883 Michelle Pannier F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 33:12.4 33:12.4 10:42 38 99 4 8
80 772 Jennifer Ewert F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:36.8 33:36.8 10:50 39 99 6 17
81 773 Ron Ewert M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 33:37.3 33:37.3 10:50 42 73 6 8
82 899 John Qualman M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 34:09.5 34:09.5 11:00 43 73 3 4
83 787 Jackie Hall F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 35:33.7 35:33.7 11:27 40 99 8 17
84 876 Fox Young M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 35:38.7 35:38.7 11:29 44 73 2 3
85 871 Janet Whitty F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 35:45.4 35:45.4 11:31 41 99 4 7
86 775 Jennie Ford F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 35:45.5 35:45.5 11:31 42 99 7 17
87 809 Leslie Martinez F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 35:45.6 35:45.6 11:31 43 99 8 17
88 845 James Reeder M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 35:56.8 35:56.8 11:35 45 73 1 2
89 847 Mike Reeder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 35:57.8 35:57.8 11:35 46 73 4 6
90 843 Claire Reeder F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 36:11.9 36:11.9 11:40 44 99 3 5
91 825 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:36.9 36:36.9 11:48 45 99 5 7
92 872 Dylan Williams M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 36:50.4 36:50.4 11:52 47 73 5 6
93 839 Erin Proett F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 36:50.7 36:50.7 11:52 46 99 3 5
94 900 Celne Qualman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 37:07.1 37:07.1 11:57 47 99 1 3
95 846 Kim Reeder F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 37:18.7 37:18.7 12:01 48 99 9 17
96 844 Jackson Reeder M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 37:29.0 37:29.0 12:04 48 73 21 28
97 868 Kelly Tsui F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 37:52.9 37:52.9 12:12 49 99 10 17
98 850 Jeanna Scott-Smith F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 38:45.9 38:45.9 12:29 50 99 4 5
99 886 Mark Worthington M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 39:40.3 39:40.3 12:47 49 73 2 5
100 887 Wendy Funkhouser F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 39:40.8 39:40.8 12:47 51 99 2 3
101 768 Art Dietz M 84 M8099 Eugene OR 40:06.2 40:06.2 12:55 50 73 1 1
102 766 Heather Decker F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 40:06.2 40:06.2 12:55 52 99 11 17
103 888 Jaylene Crawforn-Morton F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 44:51.3 44:51.3 14:27 53 99 12 17
104 889 Brielle Crawford F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 44:52.5 44:52.5 14:27 54 99 4 5
105 863 Kia Sturos F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 45:22.7 45:22.7 14:37 55 99 3 4
106 858 Emily Sinko F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 45:22.7 45:22.7 14:37 56 99 5 8
107 742 Sharon Bruns F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 45:58.0 45:58.0 14:48 57 99 6 7
108 770 Yariv Donde M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 46:14.2 46:14.2 14:53 51 73 4 7
109 838 Leah Priest F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 46:40.3 46:40.3 15:02 58 99 13 17
110 826 Brinda Narayan-Wold F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 46:51.2 46:51.2 15:05 59 99 3 8
111 796 Brian King M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 47:25.4 47:25.4 15:16 52 73 5 6
112 797 Marci King F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 47:26.2 47:26.2 15:17 60 99 9 17
113 785 Heidi Grigsby F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 47:51.2 47:51.2 15:25 61 99 10 17
114 869 Josie Van Scholten F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 47:51.7 47:51.7 15:25 62 99 11 17
115 897 Brenda Wetzel F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 48:20.2 48:20.2 15:34 63 99 14 17
116 833 Carrie Patterson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:37.2 49:37.2 15:59 64 99 7 7
117 854 Kellie Shelton F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 49:37.8 49:37.8 15:59 65 99 12 17
118 855 Paul Shelton M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 49:39.0 49:39.0 15:59 53 73 4 4
119 795 Marci Kempf F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 50:09.2 50:09.2 16:09 66 99 15 17
120 816 Michelle Miller F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 50:09.4 50:09.4 16:09 67 99 16 17
121 801 Haley Langworthy F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 50:17.3 50:17.3 16:12 68 99 5 5
122 892 Ethan Lake M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 50:47.8 50:47.8 16:21 54 73 1 1
123 891 Ashlyn Heusch F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 52:08.7 52:08.7 16:48 69 99 1 3
124 861 Serena Strode F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 52:09.5 52:09.5 16:48 70 99 2 3
125 862 Brittany Stubbert F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 52:24.8 52:24.8 16:53 71 99 3 3
126 747 Aidan Byers F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 52:25.1 52:25.1 16:53 72 99 3 3
127 748 Brandi Byers F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 52:25.8 52:25.8 16:53 73 99 13 17
128 877 Tiffany Prime F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 53:06.1 53:06.1 17:06 74 99 4 8
129 878 David Anderson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 53:06.2 53:06.2 17:06 55 73 3 5
130 901 Steph Farah F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 53:16.2 53:16.2 17:09 75 99 6 8
131 728 Alexa Anderson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:17.3 53:17.3 17:10 76 99 14 17
132 818 Langston Mitchell M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 53:35.8 53:35.8 17:16 56 73 2 2
133 817 Chris Mitchell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 53:36.9 53:36.9 17:16 57 73 6 6
134 840 Jason Proett M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 53:38.4 53:38.4 17:16 58 73 3 3
135 781 Jenessa Garcia F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 58:14.8 58:14.8 18:45 77 99 5 8
136 890 June Garcia F 76 F7579 Springfield OR 58:15.2 58:15.2 18:45 78 99 1 1

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 732 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 16:14.4 16:14.4 5:14 1 73 1 3
2 758 Andrew Casburn M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 17:03.2 17:03.2 5:30 2 73 1 6
3 769 Jonah Donde M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 18:01.6 18:01.6 5:49 3 73 1 28
4 836 Evan Poulsen M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:26.0 19:26.0 6:16 4 73 2 28
5 819 Paulo Montenegro M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 19:35.3 19:35.3 6:19 5 73 1 8
6 751 Kai Carlson M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:05.2 20:05.2 6:28 6 73 3 28
7 814 Rick Mestler M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 20:27.1 20:27.1 6:35 7 73 2 8
8 865 Conor Thompson M 12 M1114 Junction City OR 20:44.0 20:44.0 6:41 8 73 4 28
9 842 Adam Reeder M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:44.0 20:44.0 6:41 9 73 5 28
10 849 Joe Schwarte M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 20:46.6 20:46.6 6:42 10 73 1 7
11 740 Alistar Briggs M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 21:23.1 21:23.1 6:53 11 73 6 28
12 885 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 21:24.3 21:24.3 6:54 12 73 2 7
13 729 Jack Anderson M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 22:15.3 22:15.3 7:10 13 73 7 28
14 870 Michael Villavicencio M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 22:19.0 22:19.0 7:11 14 73 2 6
15 881 Saxon Gilbert M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:13 15 73 3 8
16 733 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 23:01.8 23:01.8 7:25 16 73 1 4
17 778 Eli Forsha M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 23:34.7 23:34.7 7:36 17 73 8 28
18 835 Ryan Petersen M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 24:02.9 24:02.9 7:45 18 73 3 6
19 852 Nathan Sheley M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 24:16.9 24:16.9 7:49 19 73 9 28
20 821 Timmy Morach M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:22.2 24:22.2 7:51 20 73 10 28
21 763 Jake Czarnecki M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:29.5 24:29.5 7:53 21 73 11 28
22 893 Anthony Talaugon M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 25:24.1 25:24.1 8:11 22 73 1 2
23 830 Drew Parks M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 25:50.3 25:50.3 8:19 23 73 12 28
24 776 John Ford M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:10.7 26:10.7 8:26 24 73 4 8
25 894 John Bell M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 26:31.0 26:31.0 8:33 25 73 1 6
26 895 John Marvin M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:26.0 8:50 26 73 4 6
27 879 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene JO 27:27.2 27:27.2 8:51 27 73 1 5
28 884 Mike Carnevale M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 28:19.3 28:19.3 9:07 28 73 2 4
29 799 Tim Kovash M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 28:22.1 28:22.1 9:08 29 73 2 6
30 764 Kevin Czarnecki M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:44.0 28:44.0 9:15 30 73 3 6
31 749 Matt Byers M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 28:59.8 28:59.8 9:20 31 73 3 7
32 812 Ryan McCondochie M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 29:56.9 29:56.9 9:39 32 73 13 28
33 867 Ryan Thorburn M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 30:34.7 30:34.7 9:51 33 73 5 8
34 820 Billy Morach M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 31:02.3 31:02.3 10:00 34 73 14 28
35 859 Caleb Speasl M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 31:04.5 31:04.5 10:01 35 73 15 28
36 882 Colt Kaufer M 20 M2024 Junction City OR 31:18.0 31:18.0 10:05 36 73 2 2
37 777 Kailand Ford M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:07 37 73 16 28
38 759 Charlie Clevland M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:25.5 31:25.5 10:07 38 73 17 28
39 811 Michael McCondochie M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:26.2 31:26.2 10:08 39 73 18 28
40 810 Liam Mayers M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 31:47.2 31:47.2 10:14 40 73 19 28
41 807 Luke Manning M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 33:11.4 33:11.4 10:41 41 73 20 28
42 773 Ron Ewert M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 33:37.3 33:37.3 10:50 42 73 6 8
43 899 John Qualman M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 34:09.5 34:09.5 11:00 43 73 3 4
44 876 Fox Young M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 35:38.7 35:38.7 11:29 44 73 2 3
45 845 James Reeder M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 35:56.8 35:56.8 11:35 45 73 1 2
46 847 Mike Reeder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 35:57.8 35:57.8 11:35 46 73 4 6
47 872 Dylan Williams M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 36:50.4 36:50.4 11:52 47 73 5 6
48 844 Jackson Reeder M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 37:29.0 37:29.0 12:04 48 73 21 28
49 886 Mark Worthington M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 39:40.3 39:40.3 12:47 49 73 2 5
50 768 Art Dietz M 84 M8099 Eugene OR 40:06.2 40:06.2 12:55 50 73 1 1
51 770 Yariv Donde M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 46:14.2 46:14.2 14:53 51 73 4 7
52 796 Brian King M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 47:25.4 47:25.4 15:16 52 73 5 6
53 855 Paul Shelton M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 49:39.0 49:39.0 15:59 53 73 4 4
54 892 Ethan Lake M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 50:47.8 50:47.8 16:21 54 73 1 1
55 878 David Anderson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 53:06.2 53:06.2 17:06 55 73 3 5
56 818 Langston Mitchell M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 53:35.8 53:35.8 17:16 56 73 2 2
57 817 Chris Mitchell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 53:36.9 53:36.9 17:16 57 73 6 6
58 840 Jason Proett M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 53:38.4 53:38.4 17:16 58 73 3 3

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 875 Jessica Wright F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 18:46.2 18:46.2 6:03 1 99 1 5
2 873 Skylar Willow F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:13.3 21:13.3 6:50 2 99 1 15
3 784 Katryn Gilbert F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:17.2 22:17.2 7:11 3 99 2 15
4 783 Karalyn Gilbert F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:18.9 22:18.9 7:11 4 99 3 15
5 734 Mackenzie Barron F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:13 5 99 1 4
6 794 Alison Jorgensen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 22:53.1 22:53.1 7:22 6 99 1 17
7 790 Kenna Higgins F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 22:57.8 22:57.8 7:24 7 99 4 15
8 834 Brittany Petersen F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 24:04.1 24:04.1 7:45 8 99 2 5
9 746 Megan Butler F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 24:15.7 24:15.7 7:49 9 99 1 3
10 813 Jill Mestler F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 24:30.9 24:30.9 7:54 10 99 1 17
11 853 Ellen Shelton F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 25:31.2 25:31.2 8:13 11 99 1 8
12 832 Livi Parks F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 25:47.9 25:47.9 8:19 12 99 5 15
13 851 Kerissa Sheley F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 25:48.0 25:48.0 8:19 13 99 2 4
14 831 Katie Parks F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 25:56.9 25:56.9 8:22 14 99 2 17
15 864 Doris Tai F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 26:20.9 26:20.9 8:29 15 99 1 7
16 806 Candace Lovato F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 26:38.8 26:38.8 8:35 16 99 3 17
17 860 Sarah Speasl F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 26:40.4 26:40.4 8:36 17 99 6 15
18 767 Elena Delgado Vazquez F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 26:50.4 26:50.4 8:39 18 99 2 3
19 754 Mary Carnevale F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 27:07.3 27:07.3 8:44 19 99 1 8
20 737 Grace Bock F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 27:08.9 27:08.9 8:45 20 99 7 15
21 738 Kim Bock F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 27:21.7 27:21.7 8:49 21 99 2 17
22 739 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:25.7 27:25.7 8:50 22 99 2 7
23 848 Michelle Rosebrook F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 27:48.4 27:48.4 8:57 23 99 2 8
24 802 Kristy Langworthy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:09.6 28:09.6 9:04 24 99 2 8
25 837 Lindsey Poulsen F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 28:28.6 28:28.6 9:10 25 99 3 17
26 789 Sharrie Herbold-Sheley F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 29:13.5 29:13.5 9:25 26 99 4 17
27 760 Daryl Collins F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:13.7 29:13.7 9:25 27 99 4 17
28 828 Lisa Olson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:14.3 29:14.3 9:25 28 99 5 17
29 750 Lauryn Campbell F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 30:02.6 30:02.6 9:41 29 99 8 15
30 880 Kay Whitney F 59 F5559 Springfield OR 30:02.9 30:02.9 9:41 30 99 3 7
31 866 Peyton Thorburn F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 30:22.4 30:22.4 9:47 31 99 1 5
32 896 Amanda Eaton F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 32:09.1 32:09.1 10:21 32 99 6 17
33 815 Kerri Meyer F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 32:48.1 32:48.1