Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 279 Chris Funch M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 1:13:09.1 1:13:08.7 5:36 1 49 1 7
2 331 Morgan Oats M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:21:26.7 1:21:26.6 6:14 2 49 1 3
3 347 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:22:30.3 1:22:29.5 6:18 3 49 1 5
4 360 Ryan Turner M 25 M2529 Newport OR 1:26:02.3 1:26:01.3 6:34 4 49 2 7
5 280 Lindsey Funch F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 1:29:27.2 1:29:25.4 6:50 1 78 1 6
6 295 Evan Israel M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:31:04.5 1:31:02.2 6:57 5 49 3 7
7 330 John Nolan M 29 M2529 Portland OR 1:32:17.8 1:32:16.1 7:03 6 49 4 7
8 356 George Tholl M 53 M5054 Eagle Creek OR 1:34:23.4 1:34:17.9 7:12 7 49 1 4
9 372 Tygh English M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:36:11.9 1:36:09.6 7:21 8 49 2 5
10 367 Colin Willis M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:38:09.5 1:38:06.6 7:30 9 49 1 7
11 332 Andrew Pardi M 22 M2024 Yachats OR 1:38:54.2 1:38:53.4 7:33 10 49 2 3
12 286 Kate Hannah F 23 F2024 Yachats OR 1:38:54.3 1:38:53.5 7:33 2 78 1 3
13 301 Katherine Kelp-Stebbins F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:39:32.5 1:39:24.7 7:36 3 78 1 17
14 312 Manuel Marcus M 44 M4044 Prairieville LA 1:40:14.8 1:40:11.9 7:39 11 49 3 5
15 173 Marcel Brousseau M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:40:35.3 1:40:26.7 7:41 12 49 1 9
16 311 Douglas Majorsky M 34 M3034 El Cajon CA 1:40:49.1 1:40:47.6 7:42 13 49 1 3
17 304 Leah Kirkland F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:41:18.9 1:41:10.7 7:44 4 78 1 11
18 357 Morgan Tholl F 23 F2024 Eagle Creek OR 1:41:24.6 1:41:19.7 7:45 5 78 2 3
19 281 Robbie Garcia M 40 M4044 Florence OR 1:44:42.6 1:44:42.5 8:00 14 49 4 5
20 376 Ken Seed M 56 M5559 Hillsboro OR 1:47:07.3 1:46:53.7 8:10 15 49 2 7
21 293 Liz Hughes F 41 F4044 Florence OR 1:47:09.5 1:46:57.4 8:10 6 78 1 10
22 292 Kathy Hoskins F 57 F5559 Bend OR 1:48:49.9 1:48:43.8 8:18 7 78 1 11
23 363 Josh Weston M 39 M3539 Washougal WA 1:49:03.9 1:48:49.8 8:19 16 49 2 9
24 341 Cory Rice M 26 M2529 Hillsboro OR 1:49:46.8 1:49:44.0 8:23 17 49 5 7
25 352 Bryan Slepian M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:49:52.2 1:49:45.6 8:23 18 49 5 5
26 335 Sheila Perletti F 55 F5559 Florence OR 1:50:43.4 1:50:31.6 8:27 8 78 2 11
27 378 Dana Henderson M 72 M7074 Medford OR 1:52:00.9 1:51:47.3 8:33 19 49 1 3
28 323 Jim Mitchell M 54 M5054 Florence OR 1:54:02.3 1:53:55.8 8:42 20 49 2 4
29 305 Nicholas Knight M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 1:54:56.0 1:54:45.0 8:46 21 49 3 3
30 375 Stephanie Casey F 35 F3539 Reedsport OR 1:56:04.9 1:56:00.5 8:52 9 78 2 17
31 334 Salina Perez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:56:16.9 1:56:11.0 8:53 10 78 3 17
32 306 Ann Lacouture F 39 F3539 Florence OR 1:56:37.7 1:56:23.3 8:54 11 78 4 17
33 369 Kevin Yamaka M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:58:00.4 1:57:49.2 9:00 22 49 2 3
34 359 Winston Turnbull M 29 M2529 Chicago IL 1:58:01.3 1:57:50.1 9:00 23 49 6 7
35 105 Michael Bohl M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:59:42.6 1:59:35.6 9:08 24 49 3 9
36 349 Jessica Rowbotham F 36 F3539 Florence OR 2:00:35.7 2:00:24.7 9:12 12 78 5 17
37 348 Chris Rowbotham M 38 M3539 Florence OR 2:00:45.3 2:00:33.5 9:13 25 49 4 9
38 374 Justin Rosborough M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:01:06.2 2:00:40.2 9:13 26 49 5 9
39 303 Daniel Kerrigan M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 2:02:24.0 2:02:08.8 9:20 27 49 1 3
40 277 Antonia Fortes F 25 F2529 Portland OR 2:03:12.9 2:03:11.0 9:25 13 78 1 8
41 137 Keith Borland M 34 M3034 Kenmore WA 2:03:48.3 2:03:31.7 9:26 28 49 3 3
42 362 Michael Warren M 54 M5054 Prineville OR 2:04:58.6 2:04:31.5 9:31 29 49 3 4
43 93 Thomas Austin M 28 M2529 Denver CO 2:05:34.7 2:05:19.4 9:34 30 49 7 7
44 336 Ken Pesnell M 59 M5559 Florence OR 2:05:30.3 2:05:20.0 9:35 31 49 3 7
45 345 Janice Robinson F 60 F6064 Mississauga ON 2:09:10.7 2:09:00.5 9:51 14 78 1 3
46 358 Amanda Thomas F 26 F2529 Denver CO 2:11:19.7 2:11:04.3 10:01 15 78 2 8
47 337 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:13:48.7 2:13:31.1 10:12 16 78 2 3
48 300 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:14:27.5 2:14:14.5 10:15 17 78 2 10
49 346 Bonnie Rollin F 36 F3539 Florence OR 2:14:42.1 2:14:28.4 10:16 18 78 6 17
50 307 Paula Lafferty F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 2:16:31.4 2:16:20.4 10:25 19 78 2 6
51 342 Stephanie Rice F 27 F2529 Hillsboro OR 2:16:27.8 2:16:20.5 10:25 20 78 3 8
52 343 Sydney Rivero F 28 F2529 Hillsboro OR 2:16:37.4 2:16:30.2 10:26 21 78 4 8
53 325 Cathy Moore F 56 F5559 Bend OR 2:16:48.6 2:16:40.1 10:26 22 78 3 11
54 326 Kelsey Mueller F 22 F2024 Klamath Falls OR 2:17:49.1 2:17:39.9 10:31 23 78 3 3
55 189 Tristine Christopherson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:18:30.2 2:18:11.9 10:33 24 78 7 17
56 298 Erika Jones F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:18:30.8 2:18:12.3 10:33 25 78 8 17
57 100 Neal Benson M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 2:18:46.4 2:18:33.1 10:35 32 49 2 3
58 340 Dan Reading M 52 M5054 Maple Ridge BC 2:18:54.7 2:18:35.5 10:35 33 49 4 4
59 275 Amira Fahoum F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:19:12.9 2:19:08.9 10:38 26 78 9 17
60 178 Rebecca Card F 49 F4549 Eagle Creek OR 2:20:44.7 2:20:29.9 10:44 27 78 2 11
61 287 Kyoko Harrington F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:21:07.4 2:20:49.0 10:45 28 78 4 11
62 288 Chris Hatch M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 2:21:10.1 2:20:57.5 10:46 34 49 2 3
63 271 Krissi Danielsson F 38 F3539 Florence OR 2:21:19.0 2:21:13.4 10:47 29 78 10 17
64 274 Will Dinwiddie M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 2:22:22.6 2:22:13.2 10:52 35 49 6 9
65 350 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:22:24.0 2:22:15.1 10:52 30 78 3 11
66 320 Teresa Middleton F 57 F5559 Roseburg OR 2:22:46.0 2:22:33.0 10:53 31 78 5 11
67 314 Angie Mathisen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:26:27.6 2:26:09.9 11:10 32 78 11 17
68 186 Sabrina Chesnut F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 2:28:59.2 2:28:39.7 11:21 33 78 4 11
69 371 Rhonda Zimlich F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:29:00.6 2:28:46.9 11:22 34 78 5 11
70 217 Michele Civiello F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:30:46.1 2:30:40.1 11:31 35 78 3 10
71 294 Renee Irvin F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 2:31:23.5 2:31:06.6 11:33 36 78 6 11
72 339 Karla Ramsdal F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:31:19.5 2:31:12.5 11:33 37 78 6 11
73 284 Karla Graves F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:32:17.3 2:31:59.7 11:37 38 78 7 11
74 353 Sharon Smith F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:34:26.3 2:34:03.9 11:46 39 78 7 11
75 103 Clifford Benzel M 70 M7074 Rio Vista CA 2:40:12.9 2:39:47.4 12:12 36 49 3 3
76 322 Jeanine Miller F 29 F2529 Gleneden Beach OR 2:41:01.7 2:40:41.1 12:16 40 78 5 8
77 283 Donnie Graves M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 2:41:30.9 2:41:13.7 12:19 37 49 1 2
78 145 John Bowden M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 2:42:06.8 2:41:47.2 12:22 38 49 4 7
79 185 Jeremy Chesnut M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:42:46.8 2:42:25.2 12:24 39 49 1 3
80 333 Jenny Pedersen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:43:37.3 2:43:30.3 12:29 41 78 4 10
81 355 Will Stearmer M 58 M5559 Mapleton OR 2:44:33.4 2:44:21.0 12:33 40 49 5 7
82 319 Tani Michaud F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:53:30.5 2:53:11.3 13:14 42 78 1 6
83 296 Kerstin Johnsen F 76 F7599 Florence OR 2:54:18.1 2:53:59.1 13:17 43 78 1 1
84 309 Wade Lichti M 59 M5559 Florence OR 2:57:29.4 2:57:05.9 13:32 41 49 6 7
85 317 Kim Meadows F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:58:05.5 2:57:44.1 13:35 44 78 12 17
86 313 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:58:55.2 2:58:50.5 13:40 45 78 8 11
87 318 Jessica Mermis F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:58:55.5 2:58:50.9 13:40 46 78 5 10
88 373 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 3:00:00.2 2:59:33.7 13:43 47 78 8 11
89 361 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 3:06:57.8 3:06:41.8 14:16 48 78 6 10
90 289 Janet Hendricks F 49 F4549 Milwaukie OR 3:09:31.6 3:09:11.6 14:27 49 78 9 11
91 377 Diane Hendricks F 54 F5054 Sublimity OR 3:09:32.2 3:09:11.9 14:27 50 78 2 6
92 177 Jason Byrn M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 3:11:56.6 3:11:52.6 14:39 42 49 7 9
93 370 Sandra Yamano F 54 F5054 Florence OR 3:18:55.4 3:18:30.7 15:10 51 78 3 6
94 368 Tabitha Wilson F 51 F5054 Brookings OR 3:18:54.8 3:18:44.8 15:11 52 78 4 6
95 285 Charity Grover F 43 F4044 North Bend OR 3:20:33.0 3:20:06.4 15:17 53 78 7 10
96 365 Leila White F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:27:23.0 3:27:05.5 15:49 54 78 9 11
97 153 Pam Branham F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 3:29:58.6 3:29:36.0 16:00 55 78 6 8
98 148 Naomi Branham F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 3:30:00.1 3:29:36.9 16:01 56 78 7 8
99 338 Terri Poponi F 61 F6064 Brookings OR 3:32:45.4 3:32:35.2 16:14 57 78 3 3
100 272 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:34:55.8 3:34:28.0 16:23 58 78 1 2
101 366 Alicia Williams F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 3:47:33.1 3:47:08.3 17:21 59 78 8 8

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 279 Chris Funch M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 1:13:09.1 1:13:08.7 5:36 1 49 1 7
2 331 Morgan Oats M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:21:26.7 1:21:26.6 6:14 2 49 1 3
3 347 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:22:30.3 1:22:29.5 6:18 3 49 1 5
4 360 Ryan Turner M 25 M2529 Newport OR 1:26:02.3 1:26:01.3 6:34 4 49 2 7
5 295 Evan Israel M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:31:04.5 1:31:02.2 6:57 5 49 3 7
6 330 John Nolan M 29 M2529 Portland OR 1:32:17.8 1:32:16.1 7:03 6 49 4 7
7 356 George Tholl M 53 M5054 Eagle Creek OR 1:34:23.4 1:34:17.9 7:12 7 49 1 4
8 372 Tygh English M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:36:11.9 1:36:09.6 7:21 8 49 2 5
9 367 Colin Willis M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:38:09.5 1:38:06.6 7:30 9 49 1 7
10 332 Andrew Pardi M 22 M2024 Yachats OR 1:38:54.2 1:38:53.4 7:33 10 49 2 3
11 312 Manuel Marcus M 44 M4044 Prairieville LA 1:40:14.8 1:40:11.9 7:39 11 49 3 5
12 173 Marcel Brousseau M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:40:35.3 1:40:26.7 7:41 12 49 1 9
13 311 Douglas Majorsky M 34 M3034 El Cajon CA 1:40:49.1 1:40:47.6 7:42 13 49 1 3
14 281 Robbie Garcia M 40 M4044 Florence OR 1:44:42.6 1:44:42.5 8:00 14 49 4 5
15 376 Ken Seed M 56 M5559 Hillsboro OR 1:47:07.3 1:46:53.7 8:10 15 49 2 7
16 363 Josh Weston M 39 M3539 Washougal WA 1:49:03.9 1:48:49.8 8:19 16 49 2 9
17 341 Cory Rice M 26 M2529 Hillsboro OR 1:49:46.8 1:49:44.0 8:23 17 49 5 7
18 352 Bryan Slepian M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:49:52.2 1:49:45.6 8:23 18 49 5 5
19 378 Dana Henderson M 72 M7074 Medford OR 1:52:00.9 1:51:47.3 8:33 19 49 1 3
20 323 Jim Mitchell M 54 M5054 Florence OR 1:54:02.3 1:53:55.8 8:42 20 49 2 4
21 305 Nicholas Knight M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 1:54:56.0 1:54:45.0 8:46 21 49 3 3
22 369 Kevin Yamaka M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:58:00.4 1:57:49.2 9:00 22 49 2 3
23 359 Winston Turnbull M 29 M2529 Chicago IL 1:58:01.3 1:57:50.1 9:00 23 49 6 7
24 105 Michael Bohl M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:59:42.6 1:59:35.6 9:08 24 49 3 9
25 348 Chris Rowbotham M 38 M3539 Florence OR 2:00:45.3 2:00:33.5 9:13 25 49 4 9
26 374 Justin Rosborough M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:01:06.2 2:00:40.2 9:13 26 49 5 9
27 303 Daniel Kerrigan M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 2:02:24.0 2:02:08.8 9:20 27 49 1 3
28 137 Keith Borland M 34 M3034 Kenmore WA 2:03:48.3 2:03:31.7 9:26 28 49 3 3
29 362 Michael Warren M 54 M5054 Prineville OR 2:04:58.6 2:04:31.5 9:31 29 49 3 4
30 93 Thomas Austin M 28 M2529 Denver CO 2:05:34.7 2:05:19.4 9:34 30 49 7 7
31 336 Ken Pesnell M 59 M5559 Florence OR 2:05:30.3 2:05:20.0 9:35 31 49 3 7
32 100 Neal Benson M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 2:18:46.4 2:18:33.1 10:35 32 49 2 3
33 340 Dan Reading M 52 M5054 Maple Ridge BC 2:18:54.7 2:18:35.5 10:35 33 49 4 4
34 288 Chris Hatch M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 2:21:10.1 2:20:57.5 10:46 34 49 2 3
35 274 Will Dinwiddie M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 2:22:22.6 2:22:13.2 10:52 35 49 6 9
36 103 Clifford Benzel M 70 M7074 Rio Vista CA 2:40:12.9 2:39:47.4 12:12 36 49 3 3
37 283 Donnie Graves M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 2:41:30.9 2:41:13.7 12:19 37 49 1 2
38 145 John Bowden M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 2:42:06.8 2:41:47.2 12:22 38 49 4 7
39 185 Jeremy Chesnut M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:42:46.8 2:42:25.2 12:24 39 49 1 3
40 355 Will Stearmer M 58 M5559 Mapleton OR 2:44:33.4 2:44:21.0 12:33 40 49 5 7
41 309 Wade Lichti M 59 M5559 Florence OR 2:57:29.4 2:57:05.9 13:32 41 49 6 7
42 177 Jason Byrn M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 3:11:56.6 3:11:52.6 14:39 42 49 7 9

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 280 Lindsey Funch F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 1:29:27.2 1:29:25.4 6:50 1 78 1 6
2 286 Kate Hannah F 23 F2024 Yachats OR 1:38:54.3 1:38:53.5 7:33 2 78 1 3
3 301 Katherine Kelp-Stebbins F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:39:32.5 1:39:24.7 7:36 3 78 1 17
4 304 Leah Kirkland F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:41:18.9 1:41:10.7 7:44 4 78 1 11
5 357 Morgan Tholl F 23 F2024 Eagle Creek OR 1:41:24.6 1:41:19.7 7:45 5 78 2 3
6 293 Liz Hughes F 41 F4044 Florence OR 1:47:09.5 1:46:57.4 8:10 6 78 1 10
7 292 Kathy Hoskins F 57 F5559 Bend OR 1:48:49.9 1:48:43.8 8:18 7 78 1 11
8 335 Sheila Perletti F 55 F5559 Florence OR 1:50:43.4 1:50:31.6 8:27 8 78 2 11
9 375 Stephanie Casey F 35 F3539 Reedsport OR 1:56:04.9 1:56:00.5 8:52 9 78 2 17
10 334 Salina Perez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:56:16.9 1:56:11.0 8:53 10 78 3 17
11 306 Ann Lacouture F 39 F3539 Florence OR 1:56:37.7 1:56:23.3 8:54 11 78 4 17
12 349 Jessica Rowbotham F 36 F3539 Florence OR 2:00:35.7 2:00:24.7 9:12 12 78 5 17
13 277 Antonia Fortes F 25 F2529 Portland OR 2:03:12.9 2:03:11.0 9:25 13 78 1 8
14 345 Janice Robinson F 60 F6064 Mississauga ON 2:09:10.7 2:09:00.5 9:51 14 78 1 3
15 358 Amanda Thomas F 26 F2529 Denver CO 2:11:19.7 2:11:04.3 10:01 15 78 2 8
16 337 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:13:48.7 2:13:31.1 10:12 16 78 2 3
17 300 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:14:27.5 2:14:14.5 10:15 17 78 2 10
18 346 Bonnie Rollin F 36 F3539 Florence OR 2:14:42.1 2:14:28.4 10:16 18 78 6 17
19 307 Paula Lafferty F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 2:16:31.4 2:16:20.4 10:25 19 78 2 6
20 342 Stephanie Rice F 27 F2529 Hillsboro OR 2:16:27.8 2:16:20.5 10:25 20 78 3 8
21 343 Sydney Rivero F 28 F2529 Hillsboro OR 2:16:37.4 2:16:30.2 10:26 21 78 4 8
22 325 Cathy Moore F 56 F5559 Bend OR 2:16:48.6 2:16:40.1 10:26 22 78 3 11
23 326 Kelsey Mueller F 22 F2024 Klamath Falls OR 2:17:49.1 2:17:39.9 10:31 23 78 3 3
24 189 Tristine Christopherson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:18:30.2 2:18:11.9 10:33 24 78 7 17
25 298 Erika Jones F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:18:30.8 2:18:12.3 10:33 25 78 8 17
26 275 Amira Fahoum F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:19:12.9 2:19:08.9 10:38 26 78 9 17
27 178 Rebecca Card F 49 F4549 Eagle Creek OR 2:20:44.7 2:20:29.9 10:44 27 78 2 11
28 287 Kyoko Harrington F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:21:07.4 2:20:49.0 10:45 28 78 4 11
29 271 Krissi Danielsson F 38 F3539 Florence OR 2:21:19.0 2:21:13.4 10:47 29 78 10 17
30 350 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:22:24.0 2:22:15.1 10:52 30 78 3 11
31 320 Teresa Middleton F 57 F5559 Roseburg OR 2:22:46.0 2:22:33.0 10:53 31 78 5 11
32 314 Angie Mathisen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:26:27.6 2:26:09.9 11:10 32 78 11 17
33 186 Sabrina Chesnut F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 2:28:59.2 2:28:39.7 11:21 33 78 4 11
34 371 Rhonda Zimlich F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:29:00.6 2:28:46.9 11:22 34 78 5 11
35 217 Michele Civiello F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:30:46.1 2:30:40.1 11:31 35 78 3 10
36 294 Renee Irvin F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 2:31:23.5 2:31:06.6 11:33 36 78 6 11
37 339 Karla Ramsdal F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:31:19.5 2:31:12.5 11:33 37 78 6 11
38 284 Karla Graves F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:32:17.3 2:31:59.7 11:37 38 78 7 11
39 353 Sharon Smith F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:34:26.3 2:34:03.9 11:46 39 78 7 11
40 322 Jeanine Miller F 29 F2529 Gleneden Beach OR 2:41:01.7 2:40:41.1 12:16 40 78 5 8
41 333 Jenny Pedersen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:43:37.3 2:43:30.3 12:29 41 78 4 10
42 319 Tani Michaud F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:53:30.5 2:53:11.3 13:14 42 78 1 6
43 296 Kerstin Johnsen F 76 F7599 Florence OR 2:54:18.1 2:53:59.1 13:17 43 78 1 1
44 317 Kim Meadows F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:58:05.5 2:57:44.1 13:35 44 78 12 17
45 313 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:58:55.2 2:58:50.5 13:40 45 78 8 11
46 318 Jessica Mermis F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:58:55.5 2:58:50.9 13:40 46 78 5 10
47 373 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 3:00:00.2 2:59:33.7 13:43 47 78 8 11
48 361 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 3:06:57.8 3:06:41.8 14:16 48 78 6 10
49 289 Janet Hendricks F 49 F4549 Milwaukie OR 3:09:31.6 3:09:11.6 14:27 49 78 9 11
50 377 Diane Hendricks F 54 F5054 Sublimity OR 3:09:32.2 3:09:11.9 14:27 50 78 2 6
51 370 Sandra Yamano F 54 F5054 Florence OR 3:18:55.4 3:18:30.7 15:10 51 78 3 6
52 368 Tabitha Wilson F 51 F5054 Brookings OR 3:18:54.8 3:18:44.8 15:11 52 78 4 6
53 285 Charity Grover F 43 F4044 North Bend OR 3:20:33.0 3:20:06.4 15:17 53 78 7 10
54 365 Leila White F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:27:23.0 3:27:05.5 15:49 54 78 9 11
55 153 Pam Branham F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 3:29:58.6 3:29:36.0 16:00 55 78 6 8
56 148 Naomi Branham F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 3:30:00.1 3:29:36.9 16:01 56 78 7 8
57 338 Terri Poponi F 61 F6064 Brookings OR 3:32:45.4 3:32:35.2 16:14 57 78 3 3
58 272 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:34:55.8 3:34:28.0 16:23 58 78 1 2
59 366 Alicia Williams F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 3:47:33.1 3:47:08.3 17:21 59 78 8 8

Master's Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 347 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:22:30.3 1:22:29.5 6:18 3 49 1 5
2 356 George Tholl M 53 M5054 Eagle Creek OR 1:34:23.4 1:34:17.9 7:12 7 49 1 4
3 372 Tygh English M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:36:11.9 1:36:09.6 7:21 8 49 2 5
4 367 Colin Willis M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:38:09.5 1:38:06.6 7:30 9 49 1 7
5 312 Manuel Marcus M 44 M4044 Prairieville LA 1:40:14.8 1:40:11.9 7:39 11 49 3 5
6 281 Robbie Garcia M 40 M4044 Florence OR 1:44:42.6 1:44:42.5 8:00 14 49 4 5
7 376 Ken Seed M 56 M5559 Hillsboro OR 1:47:07.3 1:46:53.7 8:10 15 49 2 7
8 352 Bryan Slepian M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:49:52.2 1:49:45.6 8:23 18 49 5 5
9 378 Dana Henderson M 72 M7074 Medford OR 1:52:00.9 1:51:47.3 8:33 19 49 1 3
10 323 Jim Mitchell M 54 M5054 Florence OR 1:54:02.3 1:53:55.8 8:42 20 49 2 4
11 303 Daniel Kerrigan M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 2:02:24.0 2:02:08.8 9:20 27 49 1 3
12 362 Michael Warren M 54 M5054 Prineville OR 2:04:58.6 2:04:31.5 9:31 29 49 3 4
13 336 Ken Pesnell M 59 M5559 Florence OR 2:05:30.3 2:05:20.0 9:35 31 49 3 7
14 100 Neal Benson M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 2:18:46.4 2:18:33.1 10:35 32 49 2 3
15 340 Dan Reading M 52 M5054 Maple Ridge BC 2:18:54.7 2:18:35.5 10:35 33 49 4 4
16 288 Chris Hatch M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 2:21:10.1 2:20:57.5 10:46 34 49 2 3
17 103 Clifford Benzel M 70 M7074 Rio Vista CA 2:40:12.9 2:39:47.4 12:12 36 49 3 3
18 283 Donnie Graves M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 2:41:30.9 2:41:13.7 12:19 37 49 1 2
19 145 John Bowden M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 2:42:06.8 2:41:47.2 12:22 38 49 4 7
20 185 Jeremy Chesnut M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:42:46.8 2:42:25.2 12:24 39 49 1 3
21 355 Will Stearmer M 58 M5559 Mapleton OR 2:44:33.4 2:44:21.0 12:33 40 49 5 7
22 309 Wade Lichti M 59 M5559 Florence OR 2:57:29.4 2:57:05.9 13:32 41 49 6 7

Master's Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 304 Leah Kirkland F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:41:18.9 1:41:10.7 7:44 4 78 1 11
2 293 Liz Hughes F 41 F4044 Florence OR 1:47:09.5 1:46:57.4 8:10 6 78 1 10
3 292 Kathy Hoskins F 57 F5559 Bend OR 1:48:49.9 1:48:43.8 8:18 7 78 1 11
4 335 Sheila Perletti F 55 F5559 Florence OR 1:50:43.4 1:50:31.6 8:27 8 78 2 11
5 345 Janice Robinson F 60 F6064 Mississauga ON 2:09:10.7 2:09:00.5 9:51 14 78 1 3
6 337 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:13:48.7 2:13:31.1 10:12 16 78 2 3
7 300 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:14:27.5 2:14:14.5 10:15 17 78 2 10
8 325 Cathy Moore F 56 F5559 Bend OR 2:16:48.6 2:16:40.1 10:26 22 78 3 11
9 178 Rebecca Card F 49 F4549 Eagle Creek OR 2:20:44.7 2:20:29.9 10:44 27 78 2 11
10 287 Kyoko Harrington F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:21:07.4 2:20:49.0 10:45 28 78 4 11
11 350 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:22:24.0 2:22:15.1 10:52 30 78 3 11
12 320 Teresa Middleton F 57 F5559 Roseburg OR 2:22:46.0 2:22:33.0 10:53 31 78 5 11
13 186 Sabrina Chesnut F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 2:28:59.2 2:28:39.7 11:21 33 78 4 11
14 371 Rhonda Zimlich F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:29:00.6 2:28:46.9 11:22 34 78 5 11
15 217 Michele Civiello F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:30:46.1 2:30:40.1 11:31 35 78 3 10
16 294 Renee Irvin F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 2:31:23.5 2:31:06.6 11:33 36 78 6 11
17 339 Karla Ramsdal F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:31:19.5 2:31:12.5 11:33 37 78 6 11
18 284 Karla Graves F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:32:17.3 2:31:59.7 11:37 38 78 7 11
19 353 Sharon Smith F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:34:26.3 2:34:03.9 11:46 39 78 7 11
20 333 Jenny Pedersen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:43:37.3 2:43:30.3 12:29 41 78 4 10
21 319 Tani Michaud F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:53:30.5 2:53:11.3 13:14 42 78 1 6
22 296 Kerstin Johnsen F 76 F7599 Florence OR 2:54:18.1 2:53:59.1 13:17 43 78 1 1
23 313 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:58:55.2 2:58:50.5 13:40 45 78 8 11
24 318 Jessica Mermis F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:58:55.5 2:58:50.9 13:40 46 78 5 10
25 373 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 3:00:00.2 2:59:33.7 13:43 47 78 8 11
26 361 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 3:06:57.8 3:06:41.8 14:16 48 78 6 10
27 289 Janet Hendricks F 49 F4549 Milwaukie OR 3:09:31.6 3:09:11.6 14:27 49 78 9 11
28 377 Diane Hendricks F 54 F5054 Sublimity OR 3:09:32.2 3:09:11.9 14:27 50 78 2 6
29 370 Sandra Yamano F 54 F5054 Florence OR 3:18:55.4 3:18:30.7 15:10 51 78 3 6
30 368 Tabitha Wilson F 51 F5054