Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 121 Trevor Grandy M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 33:09.7 33:07.2 5:20 1 59 1 11
2 382 Jack Wilson M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 33:29.5 33:28.2 5:24 2 59 2 11
3 223 Nick Martin M 39 M3039 Beaverton OR 36:54.6 36:54.6 5:57 3 59 1 21
4 4 Michael Antonishen M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 37:40.2 37:37.6 6:04 4 59 2 21
5 328 Ben Stanley M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 38:56.9 38:53.2 6:16 5 59 3 21
6 195 Nathan Koroush M 38 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:25.7 39:19.9 6:20 6 59 4 21
7 323 Toby Smith M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 39:36.4 39:33.9 6:23 7 59 1 10
8 343 David Takush M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:46.5 39:43.3 6:24 8 59 5 21
9 209 Kyle Long M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 40:37.9 40:32.5 6:32 9 59 6 21
10 415 Ian Geniza M 17 M1419 Corvallis OR 41:22.8 41:20.2 6:40 10 59 1 1
11 97 Jim Elwell M 58 M5059 Corvallis OR 41:28.4 41:24.6 6:40 11 59 2 10
12 58 Chris Cotton M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 41:33.9 41:27.3 6:41 12 59 3 11
13 341 William Striby Jr M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 42:18.9 42:12.4 6:48 13 59 7 21
14 122 Alison Green F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 43:14.4 43:09.8 6:57 1 56 1 22
15 402 Ben Coutant M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 43:22.2 43:18.1 6:59 14 59 3 10
16 98 Buck Eubanks M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 44:06.0 44:02.2 7:06 15 59 4 11
17 434 Manisha Lotlikar F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 44:19.6 44:13.5 7:08 2 56 2 22
18 140 Abby Hauver F 29 F2029 Corvallis OR 44:31.9 44:26.5 7:10 3 56 1 11
19 6 Patrick Arthurs M 40 M4049 Philomath OR 44:52.2 44:43.1 7:12 16 59 1 6
20 176 Rich Kane M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 44:56.9 44:43.6 7:12 17 59 4 10
21 29 Jett Brooks F 34 F3039 Middlebury VT 45:07.8 44:58.7 7:15 4 56 3 22
22 150 Darragh Hildreth F 27 F2029 Bend OR 45:23.8 45:16.3 7:18 5 56 2 11
23 241 Abbie Miller F 29 F2029 Portland OR 45:41.1 45:31.3 7:20 6 56 3 11
24 420 Meghan Gilroy F 35 F3039 Medford OR 46:05.5 45:42.8 7:22 7 56 4 22
25 259 Joe Parmigiani M 12 M1013 Corvallis OR 45:58.4 45:49.8 7:23 18 59 1 2
26 180 Dylan Keon M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 45:57.5 45:53.1 7:24 19 59 2 6
27 203 Keith Levien M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 46:59.6 46:49.5 7:33 20 59 1 3
28 348 Becky Theisen F 30 F3039 Salem OR 47:54.9 47:48.3 7:42 8 56 5 22
29 422 Chris Hanson M 58 M5059 Albany OR 48:16.2 48:05.3 7:45 21 59 5 10
30 74 Derek Daniel M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 48:54.9 48:19.6 7:47 22 59 5 11
31 219 Roland Mack M 58 M5059 Independence OR 48:31.0 48:23.4 7:48 23 59 6 10
32 220 Bri Ann Mamuzich F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:57.7 48:41.8 7:51 9 56 6 22
33 225 Samantha Maxon F 24 F2029 Albany OR 49:01.7 48:52.8 7:52 10 56 4 11
34 177 Sara Kellogg F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 49:30.6 49:10.0 7:55 11 56 7 22
35 335 Dan Stevens M 68 M6069 Corvallis OR 50:03.2 49:47.9 8:01 24 59 1 5
36 337 Darby Stewart M 46 M4049 Redmond WA 50:15.3 49:51.6 8:02 25 59 3 6
37 282 Andy Roberts M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 50:22.7 50:05.2 8:04 26 59 8 21
38 44 Andrew Coe M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 50:58.6 50:30.6 8:08 27 59 9 21
39 156 Brian Hortsch M 50 M5059 Corvallis OR 51:13.4 50:38.5 8:09 28 59 7 10
40 297 Alex Rowell M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 50:53.3 50:44.8 8:10 29 59 6 11
41 336 Joe Stevenson M 67 M6069 Corvallis OR 51:23.1 51:14.9 8:15 30 59 2 5
42 8 Kimberly Aubuchon F 50 F5059 San Antonio TX 51:43.4 51:35.7 8:19 12 56 1 7
43 421 Ryan Hanson M 30 M3039 Albany OR 51:48.4 51:36.3 8:19 31 59 10 21
44 51 Charles Collot M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 52:08.7 51:58.9 8:22 32 59 4 6
45 435 Remo Giancola M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 52:50.4 52:21.4 8:26 33 59 5 6
46 172 Wyatt Jones M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 53:26.3 52:38.2 8:29 34 59 7 11
47 254 Gina Olson F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 52:52.2 52:41.8 8:29 13 56 1 12
48 340 Steven Strauss M 62 M6069 Corvallis OR 53:02.2 52:46.7 8:30 35 59 3 5
49 202 Jo-Ann Lesher F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 52:56.0 52:46.8 8:30 14 56 2 12
50 433 Paul Wanke M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 53:28.3 53:16.2 8:35 36 59 4 5
51 104 Kathy Feser F 51 F5059 Corvallis OR 53:36.4 53:24.5 8:36 15 56 2 7
52 73 Michael Daly M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 54:06.5 53:35.0 8:38 37 59 6 6
53 240 Noemie Midrez F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 54:07.1 53:54.0 8:41 16 56 5 11
54 66 April Crofut F 35 F3039 Portland OR 54:08.8 53:55.5 8:41 17 56 8 22
55 23 Erez Biglajzer M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 54:24.9 54:02.2 8:42 38 59 11 21
56 50 Tess Collins F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 54:25.9 54:03.8 8:43 18 56 9 22
57 296 Robert Rotert M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 54:47.7 54:20.7 8:45 39 59 12 21
58 158 Kyla Humphreys F 31 F3039 Oregon City OR 54:36.2 54:27.5 8:46 19 56 10 22
59 159 William Humphreys M 30 M3039 Oregon City OR 54:36.9 54:29.0 8:47 40 59 13 21
60 108 Matt Flanagan M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 55:27.8 54:35.8 8:48 41 59 8 11
61 78 Oliver Day M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 54:57.3 54:42.1 8:49 42 59 14 21
62 255 Emma Osowski F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 54:58.3 54:45.1 8:49 20 56 6 11
63 347 Jared Thayer M 31 M3039 Philomath OR 55:23.1 55:07.7 8:53 43 59 15 21
64 61 Tom Craven M 71 M7099 Corvallis OR 55:37.9 55:33.5 8:57 44 59 2 3
65 32 Claire Burand F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 55:55.1 55:33.5 8:57 21 56 11 22
66 314 Jane Sievers F 40 F4049 Corvallis OR 55:48.8 55:34.5 8:57 22 56 3 12
67 316 Molly Slack F 45 F4049 Lebanon OR 55:56.6 55:46.7 8:59 23 56 4 12
68 146 Katie Hennick F 36 F3039 Albany OR 56:22.7 56:07.3 9:02 24 56 12 22
69 407 John Morris M 60 M6069 Corvallis OR 57:08.8 56:10.6 9:03 45 59 5 5
70 406 June Morris F 52 F5059 Corvallis OR 57:15.6 56:15.3 9:04 25 56 3 7
71 261 Kenneth Pastega M 72 M7099 Corvallis OR 57:20.0 57:05.2 9:12 46 59 3 3
72 403 Elizabeth Smith F 36 F3039 Douglas AK 57:55.2 57:30.2 9:16 26 56 13 22
73 3 Robyn Anderson F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 58:00.4 57:33.2 9:16 27 56 14 22
74 185 Samuel Klein M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 57:48.3 57:48.3 9:19 47 59 9 11
75 256 Kate Ottersten F 40 F4049 Albany OR 58:34.8 57:50.5 9:19 28 56 5 12
76 262 Adam Payson M 36 M3039 Albany OR 58:40.5 57:54.3 9:20 48 59 16 21
77 325 Elizabeth Sonstegaard F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 58:22.5 58:01.0 9:21 29 56 15 22
78 373 Mike Ware M 56 M5059 Philomath OR 58:59.8 58:09.9 9:22 49 59 8 10
79 350 Meghan Thornton F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:00:17.3 59:10.1 9:32 30 56 7 11
80 226 Stephanie Maxon F 51 F5059 Albany OR 59:37.1 59:25.1 9:34 31 56 4 7
81 160 Nicole Hutchison F 30 F3039 Salem OR 59:48.6 59:31.3 9:35 32 56 16 22
82 34 Sara Caldwell-Kan F 31 F3039 Albany OR 1:00:20.1 59:33.8 9:36 33 56 17 22
83 36 Amy Carrier F 43 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:00:19.7 59:49.2 9:38 34 56 6 12
84 70 Haley Cynar F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:00:21.8 59:59.3 9:40 35 56 8 11
85 326 Rachel Sonstegaard F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:00:25.5 1:00:05.1 9:41 36 56 18 22
86 77 Michelle Daughtrey F 25 F2029 Albany OR 1:01:58.2 1:01:06.0 9:50 37 56 9 11
87 413 Shirley Shaw F 68 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:01:34.8 1:01:20.6 9:53 38 56 1 3
88 419 Kohen Hanson M 12 M1013 Albany OR 1:01:36.9 1:01:23.8 9:53 50 59 2 2
89 260 John Parmigiani M 53 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:02:17.1 1:01:55.3 9:58 51 59 9 10
90 425 Elizabeth Mingus F 24 F2029 Albany OR 1:02:20.8 1:02:08.5 10:01 39 56 10 11
91 309 Joel Schreiber M 36 M3039 Philomath OR 1:03:00.6 1:02:19.2 10:02 52 59 17 21
92 308 Courtney Schreiber F 36 F3039 Philomath OR 1:03:02.7 1:02:21.4 10:03 40 56 19 22
93 315 Sherry Sisson F 75 F7099 Corvallis OR 1:03:45.0 1:03:12.9 10:11 41 56 1 1
94 249 Christine Nelson F 66 F6069 Albany OR 1:03:57.9 1:03:23.7 10:13 42 56 2 3
95 116 Matthew Geniza M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:03:59.8 1:03:42.2 10:16 53 59 18 21
96 53 Kristine Coomes F 38 F3039 Falls City OR 1:08:45.1 1:08:04.0 10:58 43 56 20 22
97 88 Cas Donoghue M 30 M3039 Portland OR 1:08:36.8 1:08:13.8 10:59 54 59 19 21
98 222 Erin Martin F 42 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:09:30.1 1:09:19.5 11:10 44 56 7 12
99 383 Michel Wiman F 45 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:11:21.7 1:11:12.2 11:28 45 56 8 12
100 404 Adam Behrens M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:13:14.6 1:12:06.7 11:37 55 59 20 21
101 235 Michelle McNevin F 41 F4049 Fontana CA 1:14:13.4 1:13:59.1 11:55 46 56 9 12
102 245 Lauri Morris F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:29:48.4 1:29:08.7 14:21 47 56 10 12
103 120 Kristie Glaser F 51 F5059 Shedd OR 1:41:06.4 1:40:06.7 16:07 48 56 5 7
104 99 Cliff Fairchild M 56 M5059 Springfield OR 1:40:33.4 1:40:14.2 16:08 56 59 10 10
105 451 Dava Behrens F 62 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:55:27.4 1:54:20.8 18:25 49 56 3 3

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 121 Trevor Grandy M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 33:09.7 33:07.2 5:20 1 59 1 11
2 382 Jack Wilson M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 33:29.5 33:28.2 5:24 2 59 2 11
3 223 Nick Martin M 39 M3039 Beaverton OR 36:54.6 36:54.6 5:57 3 59 1 21
4 4 Michael Antonishen M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 37:40.2 37:37.6 6:04 4 59 2 21
5 328 Ben Stanley M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 38:56.9 38:53.2 6:16 5 59 3 21
6 195 Nathan Koroush M 38 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:25.7 39:19.9 6:20 6 59 4 21
7 323 Toby Smith M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 39:36.4 39:33.9 6:23 7 59 1 10
8 343 David Takush M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:46.5 39:43.3 6:24 8 59 5 21
9 209 Kyle Long M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 40:37.9 40:32.5 6:32 9 59 6 21
10 415 Ian Geniza M 17 M1419 Corvallis OR 41:22.8 41:20.2 6:40 10 59 1 1
11 97 Jim Elwell M 58 M5059 Corvallis OR 41:28.4 41:24.6 6:40 11 59 2 10
12 58 Chris Cotton M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 41:33.9 41:27.3 6:41 12 59 3 11
13 341 William Striby Jr M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 42:18.9 42:12.4 6:48 13 59 7 21
14 402 Ben Coutant M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 43:22.2 43:18.1 6:59 14 59 3 10
15 98 Buck Eubanks M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 44:06.0 44:02.2 7:06 15 59 4 11
16 6 Patrick Arthurs M 40 M4049 Philomath OR 44:52.2 44:43.1 7:12 16 59 1 6
17 176 Rich Kane M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 44:56.9 44:43.6 7:12 17 59 4 10
18 259 Joe Parmigiani M 12 M1013 Corvallis OR 45:58.4 45:49.8 7:23 18 59 1 2
19 180 Dylan Keon M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 45:57.5 45:53.1 7:24 19 59 2 6
20 203 Keith Levien M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 46:59.6 46:49.5 7:33 20 59 1 3
21 422 Chris Hanson M 58 M5059 Albany OR 48:16.2 48:05.3 7:45 21 59 5 10
22 74 Derek Daniel M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 48:54.9 48:19.6 7:47 22 59 5 11
23 219 Roland Mack M 58 M5059 Independence OR 48:31.0 48:23.4 7:48 23 59 6 10
24 335 Dan Stevens M 68 M6069 Corvallis OR 50:03.2 49:47.9 8:01 24 59 1 5
25 337 Darby Stewart M 46 M4049 Redmond WA 50:15.3 49:51.6 8:02 25 59 3 6
26 282 Andy Roberts M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 50:22.7 50:05.2 8:04 26 59 8 21
27 44 Andrew Coe M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 50:58.6 50:30.6 8:08 27 59 9 21
28 156 Brian Hortsch M 50 M5059 Corvallis OR 51:13.4 50:38.5 8:09 28 59 7 10
29 297 Alex Rowell M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 50:53.3 50:44.8 8:10 29 59 6 11
30 336 Joe Stevenson M 67 M6069 Corvallis OR 51:23.1 51:14.9 8:15 30 59 2 5
31 421 Ryan Hanson M 30 M3039 Albany OR 51:48.4 51:36.3 8:19 31 59 10 21
32 51 Charles Collot M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 52:08.7 51:58.9 8:22 32 59 4 6
33 435 Remo Giancola M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 52:50.4 52:21.4 8:26 33 59 5 6
34 172 Wyatt Jones M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 53:26.3 52:38.2 8:29 34 59 7 11
35 340 Steven Strauss M 62 M6069 Corvallis OR 53:02.2 52:46.7 8:30 35 59 3 5
36 433 Paul Wanke M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 53:28.3 53:16.2 8:35 36 59 4 5
37 73 Michael Daly M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 54:06.5 53:35.0 8:38 37 59 6 6
38 23 Erez Biglajzer M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 54:24.9 54:02.2 8:42 38 59 11 21
39 296 Robert Rotert M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 54:47.7 54:20.7 8:45 39 59 12 21
40 159 William Humphreys M 30 M3039 Oregon City OR 54:36.9 54:29.0 8:47 40 59 13 21
41 108 Matt Flanagan M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 55:27.8 54:35.8 8:48 41 59 8 11
42 78 Oliver Day M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 54:57.3 54:42.1 8:49 42 59 14 21
43 347 Jared Thayer M 31 M3039 Philomath OR 55:23.1 55:07.7 8:53 43 59 15 21
44 61 Tom Craven M 71 M7099 Corvallis OR 55:37.9 55:33.5 8:57 44 59 2 3
45 407 John Morris M 60 M6069 Corvallis OR 57:08.8 56:10.6 9:03 45 59 5 5
46 261 Kenneth Pastega M 72 M7099 Corvallis OR 57:20.0 57:05.2 9:12 46 59 3 3
47 185 Samuel Klein M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 57:48.3 57:48.3 9:19 47 59 9 11
48 262 Adam Payson M 36 M3039 Albany OR 58:40.5 57:54.3 9:20 48 59 16 21
49 373 Mike Ware M 56 M5059 Philomath OR 58:59.8 58:09.9 9:22 49 59 8 10
50 419 Kohen Hanson M 12 M1013 Albany OR 1:01:36.9 1:01:23.8 9:53 50 59 2 2
51 260 John Parmigiani M 53 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:02:17.1 1:01:55.3 9:58 51 59 9 10
52 309 Joel Schreiber M 36 M3039 Philomath OR 1:03:00.6 1:02:19.2 10:02 52 59 17 21
53 116 Matthew Geniza M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:03:59.8 1:03:42.2 10:16 53 59 18 21
54 88 Cas Donoghue M 30 M3039 Portland OR 1:08:36.8 1:08:13.8 10:59 54 59 19 21
55 404 Adam Behrens M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:13:14.6 1:12:06.7 11:37 55 59 20 21
56 99 Cliff Fairchild M 56 M5059 Springfield OR 1:40:33.4 1:40:14.2 16:08 56 59 10 10

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 122 Alison Green F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 43:14.4 43:09.8 6:57 1 56 1 22
2 434 Manisha Lotlikar F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 44:19.6 44:13.5 7:08 2 56 2 22
3 140 Abby Hauver F 29 F2029 Corvallis OR 44:31.9 44:26.5 7:10 3 56 1 11
4 29 Jett Brooks F 34 F3039 Middlebury VT 45:07.8 44:58.7 7:15 4 56 3 22
5 150 Darragh Hildreth F 27 F2029 Bend OR 45:23.8 45:16.3 7:18 5 56 2 11
6 241 Abbie Miller F 29 F2029 Portland OR 45:41.1 45:31.3 7:20 6 56 3 11
7 420 Meghan Gilroy F 35 F3039 Medford OR 46:05.5 45:42.8 7:22 7 56 4 22
8 348 Becky Theisen F 30 F3039 Salem OR 47:54.9 47:48.3 7:42 8 56 5 22
9 220 Bri Ann Mamuzich F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:57.7 48:41.8 7:51 9 56 6 22
10 225 Samantha Maxon F 24 F2029 Albany OR 49:01.7 48:52.8 7:52 10 56 4 11
11 177 Sara Kellogg F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 49:30.6 49:10.0 7:55 11 56 7 22
12 8 Kimberly Aubuchon F 50 F5059 San Antonio TX 51:43.4 51:35.7 8:19 12 56 1 7
13 254 Gina Olson F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 52:52.2 52:41.8 8:29 13 56 1 12
14 202 Jo-Ann Lesher F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 52:56.0 52:46.8 8:30 14 56 2 12
15 104 Kathy Feser F 51 F5059 Corvallis OR 53:36.4 53:24.5 8:36 15 56 2 7
16 240 Noemie Midrez F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 54:07.1 53:54.0 8:41 16 56 5 11
17 66 April Crofut F 35 F3039 Portland OR 54:08.8 53:55.5 8:41 17 56 8 22
18 50 Tess Collins F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 54:25.9 54:03.8 8:43 18 56 9 22
19 158 Kyla Humphreys F 31 F3039 Oregon City OR 54:36.2 54:27.5 8:46 19 56 10 22
20 255 Emma Osowski F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 54:58.3 54:45.1 8:49 20 56 6 11
21 32 Claire Burand F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 55:55.1 55:33.5 8:57 21 56 11 22
22 314 Jane Sievers F 40 F4049 Corvallis OR 55:48.8 55:34.5 8:57 22 56 3 12
23 316 Molly Slack F 45 F4049 Lebanon OR 55:56.6 55:46.7 8:59 23 56 4 12
24 146 Katie Hennick F 36 F3039 Albany OR 56:22.7 56:07.3 9:02 24 56 12 22
25 406 June Morris F 52 F5059 Corvallis OR 57:15.6 56:15.3 9:04 25 56 3 7
26 403 Elizabeth Smith F 36 F3039 Douglas AK 57:55.2 57:30.2 9:16 26 56 13 22
27 3 Robyn Anderson F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 58:00.4 57:33.2 9:16 27 56 14 22
28 256 Kate Ottersten F 40 F4049 Albany OR 58:34.8 57:50.5 9:19 28 56 5 12
29 325 Elizabeth Sonstegaard F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 58:22.5 58:01.0 9:21 29 56 15 22
30 350 Meghan Thornton F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:00:17.3 59:10.1 9:32 30 56 7 11
31 226 Stephanie Maxon F 51 F5059 Albany OR 59:37.1 59:25.1 9:34 31 56 4 7
32 160 Nicole Hutchison F 30 F3039 Salem OR 59:48.6 59:31.3 9:35 32 56 16 22
33 34 Sara Caldwell-Kan F 31 F3039 Albany OR 1:00:20.1 59:33.8 9:36 33 56 17 22
34 36 Amy Carrier F 43 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:00:19.7 59:49.2 9:38 34 56 6 12
35 70 Haley Cynar F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:00:21.8 59:59.3 9:40 35 56 8 11
36 326 Rachel Sonstegaard F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:00:25.5 1:00:05.1 9:41 36 56 18 22
37 77 Michelle Daughtrey F 25 F2029 Albany OR 1:01:58.2 1:01:06.0 9:50 37 56 9 11
38 413 Shirley Shaw F 68 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:01:34.8 1:01:20.6 9:53 38 56 1 3
39 425 Elizabeth Mingus F 24 F2029 Albany OR 1:02:20.8 1:02:08.5 10:01 39 56 10 11
40 308 Courtney Schreiber F 36 F3039 Philomath OR 1:03:02.7 1:02:21.4 10:03 40 56 19 22
41 315 Sherry Sisson F 75 F7099 Corvallis OR 1:03:45.0 1:03:12.9 10:11 41 56 1 1
42 249 Christine Nelson F 66 F6069 Albany OR 1:03:57.9 1:03:23.7 10:13 42 56 2 3
43 53 Kristine Coomes F 38 F3039 Falls City OR 1:08:45.1 1:08:04.0 10:58 43 56 20 22
44 222 Erin Martin F 42 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:09:30.1 1:09:19.5 11:10 44 56 7 12
45 383 Michel Wiman F 45 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:11:21.7 1:11:12.2 11:28 45 56 8 12
46 235 Michelle McNevin F 41 F4049 Fontana CA 1:14:13.4 1:13:59.1 11:55 46 56 9 12
47 245 Lauri Morris F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:29:48.4 1:29:08.7 14:21 47 56 10 12
48 120 Kristie Glaser F 51 F5059 Shedd OR 1:41:06.4 1:40:06.7 16:07 48 56 5 7
49 451 Dava Behrens F 62 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:55:27.4 1:54:20.8 18:25 49 56 3 3

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 323 Toby Smith M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 39:36.4 39:33.9 6:23 7 59 1 10
2 97 Jim Elwell M 58 M5059 Corvallis OR 41:28.4 41:24.6 6:40 11 59 2 10
3 402 Ben Coutant M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 43:22.2 43:18.1 6:59 14 59 3 10
4 6 Patrick Arthurs M 40 M4049 Philomath OR 44:52.2 44:43.1 7:12 16 59 1 6
5 176 Rich Kane M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 44:56.9 44:43.6 7:12 17 59 4 10
6 180 Dylan Keon M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 45:57.5 45:53.1 7:24 19 59 2 6
7 203 Keith Levien M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 46:59.6 46:49.5 7:33 20 59 1 3
8 422 Chris Hanson M 58 M5059 Albany OR 48:16.2 48:05.3 7:45 21 59 5 10
9 219 Roland Mack M 58 M5059 Independence OR 48:31.0 48:23.4 7:48 23 59 6 10
10 335 Dan Stevens M 68 M6069 Corvallis OR 50:03.2 49:47.9 8:01 24 59 1 5
11 337 Darby Stewart M 46 M4049 Redmond WA 50:15.3 49:51.6 8:02 25 59 3 6
12 156 Brian Hortsch M 50 M5059 Corvallis OR 51:13.4 50:38.5 8:09 28 59 7 10
13 336 Joe Stevenson M 67 M6069 Corvallis OR 51:23.1 51:14.9 8:15 30 59 2 5
14 51 Charles Collot M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 52:08.7 51:58.9 8:22 32 59 4 6
15 435 Remo Giancola M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 52:50.4 52:21.4 8:26 33 59 5 6
16 340 Steven Strauss M 62 M6069 Corvallis OR 53:02.2 52:46.7 8:30 35 59 3 5
17 433 Paul Wanke M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 53:28.3 53:16.2 8:35 36 59 4 5