Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 154 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4049 Salem OR 20:45.5 20:24.8 6:35 1 57 1 3
2 152 Tim Layton M 53 M5059 Salem OR 23:16.9 23:11.1 7:28 2 57 1 6
3 201 Edgar Perez M 15 M1519 Salem OR 23:16.9 23:17.2 7:30 3 57 1 7
4 117 Jeneane Douglas F 53 F5059 Salem OR 25:19.6 24:58.5 8:03 1 73 1 5
5 116 Donyae Davis M 37 M3039 Dallas OR 28:34.8 27:50.6 8:58 4 57 1 6
6 137 Evan Hansen M 17 M1519 Salem OR 28:18.3 28:11.3 9:05 5 57 2 7
7 221 Amaranta Alatriste F 15 F1519 Salem OR 28:29.1 28:23.2 9:09 2 73 1 3
8 127 Evan Gilmore M 9 M0110 Salem OR 28:34.8 28:35.0 9:12 6 57 1 27
9 160 Cameron Meier M 30 M3039 Salemsalem OR 30:43.1 30:37.2 9:52 7 57 2 6
10 164 Caleb Oviatt M 8 M0110 Salem OR 30:41.0 30:37.4 9:52 8 57 2 27
11 103 Braxten Blatchley M 11 M1114 Salem OR 30:44.0 30:38.4 9:52 9 57 1 7
12 133 Patrick Griffith M 54 M5059 Lacey WA 31:03.3 30:57.3 9:58 10 57 2 6
13 205 Curtis Hamilton M 17 M1519 Salem OR 31:51.8 31:44.7 10:14 11 57 3 7
14 172 Marci Spotanski F 55 F5059 Woodburn OR 32:03.0 31:56.1 10:17 3 73 2 5
15 209 Alexander Lopez M 16 M1519 Stayton OR 33:08.7 32:55.6 10:36 12 57 4 7
16 136 Anthony Hansen M 45 M4049 Salem OR 33:18.9 33:11.6 10:42 13 57 2 3
17 148 Lee Johnson M 37 M3039 Salem OR 34:07.3 34:00.9 10:57 14 57 3 6
18 155 Kison Mackay M 8 M0110 Salem OR 34:08.0 34:05.9 10:59 15 57 3 27
19 123 Krystine Furlong F 32 F3039 Salem OR 34:19.7 34:13.9 11:02 4 73 1 9
20 161 Rachel Meier F 33 F3039 Salemsalem OR 34:24.4 34:17.5 11:03 5 73 2 9
21 140 Cristofer Hernandez M 11 M1114 Salem OR 36:21.1 36:19.6 11:42 16 57 2 7
22 149 Byron Juarez M 9 M0110 Salem OR 36:22.0 36:21.2 11:43 17 57 4 27
23 107 Makenna Burns F 9 F0110 Salem OR 36:34.6 36:33.6 11:47 6 73 1 25
24 223 Natalie Carr F 10 F0110 Salem OR 37:23.3 37:19.7 12:01 7 73 2 25
25 222 Amanda Carr F 34 F3039 Keizer OR 37:27.7 37:21.9 12:02 8 73 3 9
26 132 Robin Green F 63 F6069 Salem OR 38:47.3 38:32.7 12:25 9 73 1 6
27 206 Raul Loera M 15 M1519 Salem OR 38:38.5 38:36.3 12:26 18 57 5 7
28 171 Amy Skaugstad F 48 F4049 Albany OR 40:52.1 40:44.5 13:07 10 73 1 5
29 135 Tim Hammer M 58 M5059 Salem OR 40:55.3 40:46.3 13:08 19 57 3 6
30 134 Lily Hammer F 25 F2029 Salem OR 40:56.1 40:47.5 13:08 11 73 1 6
31 163 Oliver Morales M 12 M1114 Salem OR 41:18.0 41:16.4 13:18 20 57 3 7
32 131 Kaitlyn Green F 11 F1114 Salem OR 41:30.5 41:26.5 13:21 12 73 1 9
33 204 Christine Crenshaw F 42 F4049 Salem OR 41:34.0 41:27.3 13:21 13 73 2 5
34 179 Tami Suniga F 59 F5059 Salem OR 41:42.6 41:37.6 13:24 14 73 3 5
35 157 Teia Mackay F 5 F0110 Salem OR 42:09.3 42:08.0 13:34 15 73 3 25
36 106 Karlie Burns F 8 F0110 Salem OR 42:17.7 42:15.7 13:37 16 73 4 25
37 169 Jenni Romero F 8 F0110 Salem OR 43:07.6 43:04.8 13:52 17 73 5 25
38 213 Samid Rosales M 7 M0110 Salem OR 43:08.3 43:06.2 13:53 21 57 5 27
39 158 Yareli Martinez F 9 F0110 Salem OR 43:31.0 43:28.7 14:00 18 73 6 25
40 162 Jocelynn Morales F 10 F0110 Salem OR 43:31.2 43:29.5 14:00 19 73 7 25
41 219 Evelyn Chavarin F 11 F1114 Salem OR 45:21.7 45:17.7 14:35 20 73 2 9
42 305 Gineve Gilbert F 93 F7099 Aloha OR 45:28.8 45:29.0 14:39 21 73 1 5
43 115 Liliana Cuamatzi F 11 F1114 Salem OR 45:32.4 45:31.8 14:40 22 73 3 9
44 114 Kelvin Cuamatzi M 7 M0110 Salem OR 45:45.7 45:43.7 14:44 22 57 6 27
45 101 Lynnea Bentley F 16 F1519 Salem OR 48:10.6 47:57.3 15:27 23 73 2 3
46 182 Kori Tedrow F 33 F3039 Salem OR 48:25.5 48:15.6 15:32 24 73 4 9
47 215 Aylin Cpoa F 9 F0110 Salem OR 48:16.9 48:16.3 15:33 25 73 8 25
48 100 Abby Allen F 22 F2029 Salem OR 48:26.8 48:17.2 15:33 26 73 2 6
49 142 Leo Hernandez M 8 M0110 Salem OR 48:20.5 48:19.3 15:34 23 57 7 27
50 165 Jayden Ramos M 4 M0110 Salem OR 48:21.9 48:20.7 15:34 24 57 8 27
51 129 Kevin Gonzales M 8 M0110 Salem OR 48:34.3 48:33.3 15:38 25 57 9 27
52 159 Arron Martinez Hernandez M 8 M0110 Salem OR 48:50.3 48:47.8 15:43 26 57 10 27
53 214 Dulce Gonzalez F 31 F3039 Salem OR 49:19.3 49:14.5 15:51 27 73 5 9
54 211 Mia Romero F 5 F0110 Salem OR 49:17.3 49:14.8 15:52 28 73 9 25
55 166 Luis Ramos M 4 M0110 Salem OR 50:00.6 49:59.3 16:06 27 57 11 27
56 170 Stephanie Sireix F 46 F4049 Salem OR 52:07.5 51:54.6 16:43 29 73 3 5
57 151 Ashley Larson F 34 F3039 Salem OR 52:07.2 51:54.6 16:43 30 73 6 9
58 184 Jazmin Torres F 10 F0110 Salem OR 52:35.4 52:32.9 16:55 31 73 10 25
59 203 Kimberly Barajas F 9 F0110 Salem OR 52:35.4 52:35.7 16:56 32 73 11 25
60 307 Lillian Gilmore F 10 F0110 Salem OR 54:11.8 54:12.0 17:27 33 73 12 25
61 207 Destiny Loera F 8 F0110 Salem OR 54:49.6 54:32.8 17:34 34 73 13 25
62 102 Maya Bentley F 10 F0110 Salem OR 54:51.5 54:40.1 17:36 35 73 14 25
63 208 Rommel Castro M 10 M0110 Stayton OR 54:54.3 54:42.2 17:37 28 57 12 27
64 218 Arely Chavirin F 7 F0110 Salem OR 54:50.1 54:46.2 17:38 36 73 15 25
65 210 Araceli Castro F 9 F0110 Stayton OR 54:59.3 54:47.4 17:39 37 73 16 25
66 194 Noah Viles M 5 M0110 Dallas OR 55:09.6 54:49.7 17:39 29 57 13 27
67 181 Mariya Taylor F 25 F2029 Salem OR 54:59.9 54:50.7 17:40 38 73 3 6
68 195 Robert Viles M 31 M3039 Dallas OR 55:09.7 54:51.2 17:40 30 57 4 6
69 180 Carma Taylor F 60 F6069 Salem OR 55:00.7 54:51.9 17:40 39 73 2 6
70 150 Dakota Kite M 18 M1519 Salem OR 56:44.5 56:29.0 18:11 31 57 6 7
71 147 Terri Job F 48 F4049 Salem OR 56:44.1 56:29.5 18:11 40 73 4 5
72 175 Kennedy Stearns F 12 F1114 Nampa ID 1:00:55.9 1:00:35.0 19:30 41 73 4 9
73 174 Emerson Stearns F 7 F0110 Nampa ID 1:01:13.0 1:00:53.3 19:36 42 73 17 25
74 173 Danette Stearns F 40 F4049 Nampa ID 1:01:13.0 1:00:53.8 19:37 43 73 5 5
75 113 Debba Cravinho F 60 F6069 Aumsville OR 1:04:31.1 1:04:18.5 20:42 44 73 3 6
76 156 Lynn Mackay F 60 F6069 Salem OR 1:04:35.3 1:04:23.5 20:44 45 73 4 6
77 193 Mikayla Viles F 29 F2029 Dallas OR 1:08:13.1 1:07:53.7 21:52 46 73 4 6
78 192 Daniel Viles M 5 M0110 Dallas OR 1:08:14.7 1:07:55.6 21:52 32 57 14 27
79 167 Courtney Rodriguez F 24 F2029 Dallas OR 1:11:15.4 1:10:26.8 22:41 47 73 5 6
80 187 Kenidee Truett F 12 F1114 Dallas OR 1:11:29.2 1:10:39.0 22:45 48 73 5 9
81 168 Gabriel Rodriguez M 25 M2029 Dallas OR 1:11:33.5 1:10:43.9 22:46 33 57 1 1
82 110 Anna Castillo F 15 F1519 Dallas OR 1:11:38.8 1:10:46.5 22:47 49 73 3 3
83 111 Raquel Castillo F 35 F3039 Dallas OR 1:11:38.9 1:10:48.2 22:48 50 73 7 9
84 250 Benjamin Mitchell M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 1:11:18.5 1:10:56.6 22:51 34 57 15 27
85 303 Liam Hubbard M 8 M0110 Salem OR 1:11:07.8 1:11:08.0 22:54 35 57 16 27
86 198 Patrick Wood M 17 M1519 Dallas OR 1:11:36.4 1:11:10.8 22:55 36 57 7 7
87 197 Danny Wood M 12 M1114 Dallas OR 1:11:37.3 1:11:11.1 22:55 37 57 4 7
88 186 Nicolle Torres F 5 F0110 Salem OR 1:11:15.6 1:11:12.9 22:56 51 73 18 25
89 216 Runner Unknown 1:11:31.2 1:11:16.9 22:57
90 183 Fatima Torres F 7 F0110 Salem OR 1:11:30.9 1:11:28.2 23:01 52 73 19 25
91 212 Annaly Diaz F 5 F0110 Salem OR 1:11:31.4 1:11:28.4 23:01 53 73 20 25
92 220 Rachel Mitchell F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 1:12:33.7 1:12:06.6 23:13 54 73 8 9
93 145 Joanne Hubbard F 59 F5059 Salem OR 1:12:32.9 1:12:07.7 23:13 55 73 4 5
94 185 Kinberly Torres F 7 F0110 Salem OR 1:13:17.0 1:13:14.8 23:35 56 73 21 25
95 249 James Mitchell M 32 M3039 Springfield OR 1:13:42.1 1:13:15.7 23:35 38 57 5 6
96 112 Tony Castillo M 13 M1114 Dallas OR 1:14:17.4 1:13:25.9 23:39 39 57 5 7
97 121 Jan Frank F 62 F6069 Salem OR 1:14:33.0 1:14:17.4 23:55 57 73 5 6
98 105 Fran Bunch F 81 F7099 Salem OR 1:14:37.4 1:14:24.3 23:57 58 73 2 5
99 122 Janette Frank F 81 F7099 Salem OR 1:14:38.6 1:14:24.5 23:57 59 73 3 5
100 146 Mark Hubbard M 59 M5059 Salem OR 1:17:32.4 1:17:06.3 24:50 40 57 4 6
101 138 Shirley Hardwick F 83 F7099 Salem OR 1:17:32.2 1:17:09.3 24:51 60 73 4 5
102 202 Marissa Morelas F 13 F1114 Salem OR 1:17:32.4 1:17:32.6 24:58 61 73 6 9
103 188 Mary Truett F 70 F7099 Dallas OR 1:21:43.7 1:21:44.0 26:19 62 73 5 5
104 118 Wanda Elder F 68 F6069 Dallas OR 1:22:00.0 1:22:00.3 26:24 63 73 6 6

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 154 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4049 Salem OR 20:45.5 20:24.8 6:35 1 57 1 3
2 152 Tim Layton M 53 M5059 Salem OR 23:16.9 23:11.1 7:28 2 57 1 6
3 201 Edgar Perez M 15 M1519 Salem OR 23:16.9 23:17.2 7:30 3 57 1 7
4 116 Donyae Davis M 37 M3039 Dallas OR 28:34.8 27:50.6 8:58 4 57 1 6
5 137 Evan Hansen M 17 M1519 Salem OR 28:18.3 28:11.3 9:05 5 57 2 7
6 127 Evan Gilmore M 9 M0110 Salem OR 28:34.8 28:35.0 9:12 6 57 1 27
7 160 Cameron Meier M 30 M3039 Salemsalem OR 30:43.1 30:37.2 9:52 7 57 2 6
8 164 Caleb Oviatt M 8 M0110 Salem OR 30:41.0 30:37.4 9:52 8 57 2 27
9 103 Braxten Blatchley M 11 M1114 Salem OR 30:44.0 30:38.4 9:52 9 57 1 7
10 133 Patrick Griffith M 54 M5059 Lacey WA 31:03.3 30:57.3 9:58 10 57 2 6
11 205 Curtis Hamilton M 17 M1519 Salem OR 31:51.8 31:44.7 10:14 11 57 3 7
12 209 Alexander Lopez M 16 M1519 Stayton OR 33:08.7 32:55.6 10:36 12 57 4 7
13 136 Anthony Hansen M 45 M4049 Salem OR 33:18.9 33:11.6 10:42 13 57 2 3
14 148 Lee Johnson M 37 M3039 Salem OR 34:07.3 34:00.9 10:57 14 57 3 6
15 155 Kison Mackay M 8 M0110 Salem OR 34:08.0 34:05.9 10:59 15 57 3 27
16 140 Cristofer Hernandez M 11 M1114 Salem OR 36:21.1 36:19.6 11:42 16 57 2 7
17 149 Byron Juarez M 9 M0110 Salem OR 36:22.0 36:21.2 11:43 17 57 4 27
18 206 Raul Loera M 15 M1519 Salem OR 38:38.5 38:36.3 12:26 18 57 5 7
19 135 Tim Hammer M 58 M5059 Salem OR 40:55.3 40:46.3 13:08 19 57 3 6
20 163 Oliver Morales M 12 M1114 Salem OR 41:18.0 41:16.4 13:18 20 57 3 7
21 213 Samid Rosales M 7 M0110 Salem OR 43:08.3 43:06.2 13:53 21 57 5 27
22 114 Kelvin Cuamatzi M 7 M0110 Salem OR 45:45.7 45:43.7 14:44 22 57 6 27
23 142 Leo Hernandez M 8 M0110 Salem OR 48:20.5 48:19.3 15:34 23 57 7 27
24 165 Jayden Ramos M 4 M0110 Salem OR 48:21.9 48:20.7 15:34 24 57 8 27
25 129 Kevin Gonzales M 8 M0110 Salem OR 48:34.3 48:33.3 15:38 25 57 9 27
26 159 Arron Martinez Hernandez M 8 M0110 Salem OR 48:50.3 48:47.8 15:43 26 57 10 27
27 166 Luis Ramos M 4 M0110 Salem OR 50:00.6 49:59.3 16:06 27 57 11 27
28 208 Rommel Castro M 10 M0110 Stayton OR 54:54.3 54:42.2 17:37 28 57 12 27
29 194 Noah Viles M 5 M0110 Dallas OR 55:09.6 54:49.7 17:39 29 57 13 27
30 195 Robert Viles M 31 M3039 Dallas OR 55:09.7 54:51.2 17:40 30 57 4 6
31 150 Dakota Kite M 18 M1519 Salem OR 56:44.5 56:29.0 18:11 31 57 6 7
32 192 Daniel Viles M 5 M0110 Dallas OR 1:08:14.7 1:07:55.6 21:52 32 57 14 27
33 168 Gabriel Rodriguez M 25 M2029 Dallas OR 1:11:33.5 1:10:43.9 22:46 33 57 1 1
34 250 Benjamin Mitchell M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 1:11:18.5 1:10:56.6 22:51 34 57 15 27
35 303 Liam Hubbard M 8 M0110 Salem OR 1:11:07.8 1:11:08.0 22:54 35 57 16 27
36 198 Patrick Wood M 17 M1519 Dallas OR 1:11:36.4 1:11:10.8 22:55 36 57 7 7
37 197 Danny Wood M 12 M1114 Dallas OR 1:11:37.3 1:11:11.1 22:55 37 57 4 7
38 249 James Mitchell M 32 M3039 Springfield OR 1:13:42.1 1:13:15.7 23:35 38 57 5 6
39 112 Tony Castillo M 13 M1114 Dallas OR 1:14:17.4 1:13:25.9 23:39 39 57 5 7
40 146 Mark Hubbard M 59 M5059 Salem OR 1:17:32.4 1:17:06.3 24:50 40 57 4 6

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 117 Jeneane Douglas F 53 F5059 Salem OR 25:19.6 24:58.5 8:03 1 73 1 5
2 221 Amaranta Alatriste F 15 F1519 Salem OR 28:29.1 28:23.2 9:09 2 73 1 3
3 172 Marci Spotanski F 55 F5059 Woodburn OR 32:03.0 31:56.1 10:17 3 73 2 5
4 123 Krystine Furlong F 32 F3039 Salem OR 34:19.7 34:13.9 11:02 4 73 1 9
5 161 Rachel Meier F 33 F3039 Salemsalem OR 34:24.4 34:17.5 11:03 5 73 2 9
6 107 Makenna Burns F 9 F0110 Salem OR 36:34.6 36:33.6 11:47 6 73 1 25
7 223 Natalie Carr F 10 F0110 Salem OR 37:23.3 37:19.7 12:01 7 73 2 25
8 222 Amanda Carr F 34 F3039 Keizer OR 37:27.7 37:21.9 12:02 8 73 3 9
9 132 Robin Green F 63 F6069 Salem OR 38:47.3 38:32.7 12:25 9 73 1 6
10 171 Amy Skaugstad F 48 F4049 Albany OR 40:52.1 40:44.5 13:07 10 73 1 5
11 134 Lily Hammer F 25 F2029 Salem OR 40:56.1 40:47.5 13:08 11 73 1 6
12 131 Kaitlyn Green F 11 F1114 Salem OR 41:30.5 41:26.5 13:21 12 73 1 9
13 204 Christine Crenshaw F 42 F4049 Salem OR 41:34.0 41:27.3 13:21 13 73 2 5
14 179 Tami Suniga F 59 F5059 Salem OR 41:42.6 41:37.6 13:24 14 73 3 5
15 157 Teia Mackay F 5 F0110 Salem OR 42:09.3 42:08.0 13:34 15 73 3 25
16 106 Karlie Burns F 8 F0110 Salem OR 42:17.7 42:15.7 13:37 16 73 4 25
17 169 Jenni Romero F 8 F0110 Salem OR 43:07.6 43:04.8 13:52 17 73 5 25
18 158 Yareli Martinez F 9 F0110 Salem OR 43:31.0 43:28.7 14:00 18 73 6 25
19 162 Jocelynn Morales F 10 F0110 Salem OR 43:31.2 43:29.5 14:00 19 73 7 25
20 219 Evelyn Chavarin F 11 F1114 Salem OR 45:21.7 45:17.7 14:35 20 73 2 9
21 305 Gineve Gilbert F 93 F7099 Aloha OR 45:28.8 45:29.0 14:39 21 73 1 5
22 115 Liliana Cuamatzi F 11 F1114 Salem OR 45:32.4 45:31.8 14:40 22 73 3 9
23 101 Lynnea Bentley F 16 F1519 Salem OR 48:10.6 47:57.3 15:27 23 73 2 3
24 182 Kori Tedrow F 33 F3039 Salem OR 48:25.5 48:15.6 15:32 24 73 4 9
25 215 Aylin Cpoa F 9 F0110 Salem OR 48:16.9 48:16.3 15:33 25 73 8 25
26 100 Abby Allen F 22 F2029 Salem OR 48:26.8 48:17.2 15:33 26 73 2 6
27 214 Dulce Gonzalez F 31 F3039 Salem OR 49:19.3 49:14.5 15:51 27 73 5 9
28 211 Mia Romero F 5 F0110 Salem OR 49:17.3 49:14.8 15:52 28 73 9 25
29 170 Stephanie Sireix F 46 F4049 Salem OR 52:07.5 51:54.6 16:43 29 73 3 5
30 151 Ashley Larson F 34 F3039 Salem OR 52:07.2 51:54.6 16:43 30 73 6 9
31 184 Jazmin Torres F 10 F0110 Salem OR 52:35.4 52:32.9 16:55 31 73 10 25
32 203 Kimberly Barajas F 9 F0110 Salem OR 52:35.4 52:35.7 16:56 32 73 11 25
33 307 Lillian Gilmore F 10 F0110 Salem OR 54:11.8 54:12.0 17:27 33 73 12 25
34 207 Destiny Loera F 8 F0110 Salem OR 54:49.6 54:32.8 17:34 34 73 13 25
35 102 Maya Bentley F 10 F0110 Salem OR 54:51.5 54:40.1 17:36 35 73 14 25
36 218 Arely Chavirin F 7 F0110 Salem OR 54:50.1 54:46.2 17:38 36 73 15 25
37 210 Araceli Castro F 9 F0110 Stayton OR 54:59.3 54:47.4 17:39 37 73 16 25
38 181 Mariya Taylor F 25 F2029 Salem OR 54:59.9 54:50.7 17:40 38 73 3 6
39 180 Carma Taylor F 60 F6069 Salem OR 55:00.7 54:51.9 17:40 39 73 2 6
40 147 Terri Job F 48 F4049 Salem OR 56:44.1 56:29.5 18:11 40 73 4 5
41 175 Kennedy Stearns F 12 F1114 Nampa ID 1:00:55.9 1:00:35.0 19:30 41 73 4 9
42 174 Emerson Stearns F 7 F0110 Nampa ID 1:01:13.0 1:00:53.3 19:36 42 73 17 25
43 173 Danette Stearns F 40 F4049 Nampa ID 1:01:13.0 1:00:53.8 19:37 43 73 5 5
44 113 Debba Cravinho F 60 F6069 Aumsville OR 1:04:31.1 1:04:18.5 20:42 44 73 3 6
45 156 Lynn Mackay F 60 F6069 Salem OR 1:04:35.3 1:04:23.5 20:44 45 73 4 6
46 193 Mikayla Viles F 29 F2029 Dallas OR 1:08:13.1 1:07:53.7 21:52 46 73 4 6
47 167 Courtney Rodriguez F 24 F2029 Dallas OR 1:11:15.4 1:10:26.8 22:41 47 73 5 6
48 187 Kenidee Truett F 12 F1114 Dallas OR 1:11:29.2 1:10:39.0 22:45 48 73 5 9
49 110 Anna Castillo F 15 F1519 Dallas OR 1:11:38.8 1:10:46.5 22:47 49 73 3 3
50 111 Raquel Castillo F 35 F3039 Dallas OR 1:11:38.9 1:10:48.2 22:48 50 73 7 9
51 186 Nicolle Torres F 5 F0110 Salem OR 1:11:15.6 1:11:12.9 22:56 51 73 18 25
52 183 Fatima Torres F 7 F0110 Salem OR 1:11:30.9 1:11:28.2 23:01 52 73 19 25
53 212 Annaly Diaz F 5 F0110 Salem OR 1:11:31.4 1:11:28.4 23:01 53 73 20 25
54 220 Rachel Mitchell F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 1:12:33.7 1:12:06.6 23:13 54 73 8 9
55 145 Joanne Hubbard F 59 F5059 Salem OR 1:12:32.9 1:12:07.7 23:13 55 73 4 5
56 185 Kinberly Torres F 7 F0110 Salem OR 1:13:17.0 1:13:14.8 23:35 56 73 21 25
57 121 Jan Frank F 62 F6069 Salem OR 1:14:33.0 1:14:17.4 23:55 57 73 5 6
58 105 Fran Bunch F 81 F7099 Salem OR 1:14:37.4 1:14:24.3 23:57 58 73 2 5
59 122 Janette Frank F 81 F7099 Salem OR 1:14:38.6 1:14:24.5 23:57 59 73 3 5
60 138 Shirley Hardwick F 83 F7099 Salem OR 1:17:32.2 1:17:09.3 24:51 60 73 4 5
61 202 Marissa Morelas F 13 F1114 Salem OR 1:17:32.4 1:17:32.6 24:58 61 73 6 9
62 188 Mary Truett F 70 F7099 Dallas OR 1:21:43.7 1:21:44.0 26:19 62 73 5 5
63 118 Wanda Elder F 68 F6069 Dallas OR 1:22:00.0 1:22:00.3 26:24 63 73 6 6

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 154 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4049 Salem OR 20:45.5 20:24.8 6:35 1 57 1 3
2 152 Tim Layton M 53 M5059 Salem OR 23:16.9 23:11.1 7:28 2 57 1 6
3 133 Patrick Griffith M 54 M5059 Lacey WA 31:03.3 30:57.3 9:58 10 57 2 6
4 136 Anthony Hansen M 45 M4049 Salem OR 33:18.9 33:11.6 10:42 13 57 2 3
5 135 Tim Hammer M 58 M5059 Salem OR 40:55.3 40:46.3 13:08 19 57 3 6
6 146 Mark Hubbard M 59 M5059 Salem OR 1:17:32.4 1:17:06.3 24:50 40 57 4 6

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 117 Jeneane Douglas F 53 F5059 Salem OR 25:19.6 24:58.5 8:03 1 73 1 5
2 172 Marci Spotanski F 55 F5059 Woodburn OR 32:03.0 31:56.1 10:17 3 73 2 5
3 132 Robin Green F 63 F6069 Salem OR 38:47.3 38:32.7 12:25 9 73 1 6
4 171 Amy Skaugstad F 48 F4049 Albany OR 40:52.1 40:44.5 13:07 10 73 1 5
5 204 Christine Crenshaw F 42 F4049 Salem OR 41:34.0 41:27.3 13:21 13 73 2 5
6 179 Tami Suniga F 59 F5059 Salem OR 41:42.6 41:37.6 13:24 14 73 3 5
7 305 Gineve Gilbert F 93 F7099 Aloha OR 45:28.8 45:29.0 14:39 21 73 1 5
8 170 Stephanie Sireix F 46 F4049 Salem OR 52:07.5 51:54.6 16:43 29 73 3 5
9 180 Carma Taylor F 60 F6069 Salem OR 55:00.7 54:51.9 17:40 39 73 2 6
10 147 Terri Job F 48 F4049 Salem OR 56:44.1 56:29.5 18:11 40 73 4 5
11 173 Danette Stearns F 40 F4049 Nampa ID 1:01:13.0 1:00:53.8 19:37 43 73 5 5
12 113 Debba Cravinho F 60 F6069 Aumsville OR 1:04:31.1 1:04:18.5 20:42 44 73 3 6
13 156 Lynn Mackay F 60 F6069 Salem OR 1:04:35.3 1:04:23.5 20:44 45 73 4 6
14 145 Joanne Hubbard F 59 F5059 Salem OR 1:12:32.9 1:12:07.7 23:13 55 73 4 5
15 121 Jan Frank F 62 F6069 Salem OR 1:14:33.0 1:14:17.4 23:55 57 73 5 6
16 105 Fran Bunch F 81 F7099 Salem OR 1:14:37.4 1:14:24.3 23:57 58 73 2 5
17 122 Janette Frank F 81 F7099 Salem OR 1:14:38.6 1:14:24.5 23:57 59 73 3 5
18 138 Shirley Hardwick F 83 F7099 Salem OR 1:17:32.2 1:17:09.3 24:51 60 73 4 5
19 188 Mary Truett F 70 F7099 Dallas OR 1:21:43.7 1:21:44.0 26:19 62 73 5 5
20 118 Wanda Elder F 68 F6069 Dallas OR 1:22:00.0 1:22:00.3 26:24 63 73 6 6