2018 The Corvallis Clinic Run For The Health Of It

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 84 Alex Ochman M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 18:29.9 18:28.6 5:57 1 43 1 12
2 73 Craig Weeks M 18 M1419 Corvallis OR 18:38.4 18:37.1 6:00 2 43 1 4
3 32 Alex Kilman M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 18:43.4 18:42.2 6:02 3 43 1 4
4 21 Jacob Ede M 24 M2029 Albany OR 22:35.6 22:33.3 7:16 4 43 2 4
5 87 Michael Gray M 17 M1419 Corvallis OR 22:51.5 22:45.8 7:20 5 43 2 4
6 64 Harry Yu M 15 M1419 Corvallis OR 23:06.6 23:05.3 7:26 6 43 3 4
7 29 Edward Junkins M 53 M5059 Corvallis OR 24:42.4 24:33.2 7:55 7 43 1 4
8 76 Justin Brohard M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 25:38.9 25:36.4 8:15 8 43 2 12
9 80 Taylor Brown F 28 F2029 Corvallis OR 26:07.0 26:03.6 8:24 1 43 1 5
10 10 Kevin Buchheit M 60 M6069 Lebanon OR 26:25.0 26:18.4 8:29 9 43 1 5
11 1 Lindsay Alaishuski F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 26:27.8 26:19.8 8:29 2 43 1 10
12 77 Dawn Brohard F 30 F3039 Corvallis OR 26:32.0 26:28.9 8:32 3 43 2 10
13 90 Gail Scott F 56 F5059 Portland OR 26:47.8 26:41.0 8:36 4 43 1 7
14 59 Gaby Villegas F 36 F3039 Albany OR 26:54.1 26:50.4 8:39 5 43 3 10
15 71 Nick Gonzalez M 61 M6069 Sunnyside WA 27:09.1 27:00.2 8:42 10 43 2 5
16 89 Mathew Gray M 16 M1419 Corvallis OR 27:18.3 27:12.2 8:46 11 43 4 4
17 88 Noah Gray M 11 M0113 Corvallis OR 27:17.5 27:12.7 8:46 12 43 1 6
18 36 Trevor Lincoln M 34 M3039 Lebanon OR 27:25.2 27:22.8 8:49 13 43 3 12
19 82 Dannielle Spevacek F 21 F2029 Albany OR 27:27.4 27:24.9 8:50 6 43 2 5
20 63 Donovan Williams M 32 M3039 Corvallis OR 27:38.1 27:34.3 8:53 14 43 4 12
21 8 Joshua Bergh M 31 M3039 Tangent OR 28:02.7 27:50.6 8:58 15 43 5 12
22 25 Sarah Hays F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 28:20.5 28:16.3 9:06 7 43 4 10
23 2 Gabe Arredondo M 12 M0113 Corvallis OR 28:30.9 28:26.4 9:10 16 43 2 6
24 74 Cole Taylor M 8 M0113 Corvallis OR 29:53.0 29:40.3 9:34 17 43 3 6
25 35 Isaac Lincoln M 34 M3039 Lebanon OR 29:50.6 29:47.8 9:36 18 43 6 12
26 60 Adam Waterman M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 30:03.1 29:50.2 9:37 19 43 1 5
27 41 Ken Pastega M 72 M7099 Corvallis OR 30:06.7 29:53.8 9:38 20 43 1 3
28 49 Kayna Smith F 13 F0113 Corvallis OR 30:08.7 29:59.8 9:40 8 43 1 10
29 48 Jacques Rossignol M 34 M3039 Philomath OR 30:33.6 30:28.0 9:49 21 43 7 12
30 34 Sergei Larionov M 34 M3039 Corvallis OR 31:09.8 30:55.2 9:58 22 43 8 12
31 79 Michael Kano M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 31:22.9 31:04.4 10:01 23 43 2 5
32 81 Margie Davenport F 56 F5059 Albany OR 31:35.6 31:32.4 10:10 9 43 2 7
33 61 Julie Weber F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 31:36.1 31:32.5 10:10 10 43 3 7
34 69 Brandon Sullivan M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 31:39.0 31:34.0 10:10 24 43 3 4
35 33 Galena Kolchugina F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 32:00.5 31:46.9 10:14 11 43 5 10
36 9 Jared Boshart M 30 M3039 Albany OR 32:18.4 32:06.9 10:21 25 43 9 12
37 68 Katie Satak F 28 F2029 Corvallis OR 32:44.2 32:38.4 10:31 12 43 3 5
38 17 Catherine Clevinger F 46 F4049 Corvallis OR 33:15.7 33:07.8 10:40 13 43 1 7
39 78 David Thomas M 32 M3039 Killeen TX 33:55.4 33:47.6 10:53 26 43 10 12
40 31 Sarah Kerrdaly F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 34:22.1 34:14.6 11:02 14 43 1 2
41 44 Taylor Riney F 13 F0113 Monmouth OR 35:17.2 35:01.3 11:17 15 43 2 10
42 18 Ava Danehy F 13 F0113 Monmouth OR 35:18.1 35:01.8 11:17 16 43 3 10
43 86 Tavis Cowan M 50 M5059 Corvallis OR 35:20.1 35:07.3 11:19 27 43 2 4
44 4 Steve Athay M 68 M6069 Corvallis OR 35:45.9 35:31.8 11:27 28 43 3 5
45 65 Tim Moore M 57 M5059 Brownsville OR 36:25.9 36:10.4 11:39 29 43 3 4
46 28 Heather Herman F 44 F4049 Corvallis OR 38:02.5 37:47.1 12:10 17 43 2 7
47 27 Ben Herman M 46 M4049 Corvallis OR 38:02.6 37:47.4 12:10 30 43 3 5
48 91 Lee Lazaro M 63 M6069 Corvallis OR 38:25.1 38:08.1 12:17 31 43 4 5
49 43 Nate Reploeg M 11 M0113 Corvallis OR 40:28.4 40:16.7 12:58 32 43 4 6
50 46 Anna Rivers F 10 F0113 Corvallis OR 41:30.2 41:19.5 13:19 18 43 4 10
51 45 Aaron Rivers M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 41:31.3 41:19.5 13:19 33 43 4 5
52 85 Nina Schwartz F 11 F0113 Corvallis OR 41:58.5 41:46.9 13:27 19 43 5 10
53 42 Mark Reploeg M 44 M4049 Corvallis OR 42:04.8 41:54.6 13:30 34 43 5 5
54 26 Kara Henry F 46 F4049 Monroe OR 42:58.2 42:47.4 13:47 20 43 3 7
55 22 Rebecca Evans F 20 F2029 Corvallis OR 43:07.8 42:50.6 13:48 21 43 4 5
56 75 Jack Taylor M 10 M0113 Corvallis OR 44:37.1 44:24.3 14:18 35 43 5 6
57 83 Melinda Taylor F 40 F4049 Corvallis OR 44:51.2 44:38.7 14:23 22 43 4 7
58 16 Matthew Clark M 37 M3039 Albany OR 45:33.8 45:08.8 14:32 36 43 11 12
59 15 David Clark M 76 M7099 Albany OR 45:33.6 45:08.9 14:32 37 43 2 3
60 3 Susan Arredondo F 42 F4049 Corvallis OR 45:48.6 45:43.5 14:44 23 43 5 7
61 40 Jill Omoto F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:18.3 48:00.9 15:28 24 43 6 10
62 19 Angie Dickason F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:27.7 48:10.9 15:31 25 43 7 10
63 5 Donald Bacher M 73 M7099 Albany OR 50:47.3 50:39.2 16:19 38 43 3 3
64 11 Elianna Chavez F 7 F0113 Silverton OR 54:08.7 53:44.8 17:18 26 43 6 10
65 14 Oliver Chavez M 5 M0113 Silverton OR 54:09.3 53:46.7 17:19 39 43 6 6
66 13 Jp Chavez M 39 M3039 Silverton OR 54:09.5 53:47.3 17:19 40 43 12 12
67 52 Clara Stanley F 12 F0113 Philomath OR 55:20.2 55:00.9 17:43 27 43 7 10
68 55 Nora Stanley F 9 F0113 Philomath OR 55:23.8 55:03.1 17:44 28 43 8 10
69 7 Deborah Bella F 55 F5059 Corvallis OR 55:16.6 55:10.9 17:46 29 43 4 7
70 39 Kathy Norrell F 69 F6069 Colfax CA 56:06.9 55:53.1 18:00 30 43 2 2
71 47 Christy Rivers F 41 F4049 Corvallis OR 56:07.8 55:53.1 18:00 31 43 6 7
72 70 Ceraye Dumble F 5 F0113 Corvallis OR 56:37.1 56:12.1 18:06 32 43 9 10
73 50 Norma Soffa F 51 F5059 Independence OR 56:43.3 56:25.6 18:10 33 43 5 7
74 30 Edward Kelly M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 56:28.3 56:29.0 18:11 41 43 4 4
75 58 Donna Tombers F 53 F5059 Wayzata MN 56:29.2 56:29.9 18:12 34 43 6 7
76 54 Karyn Stanley F 40 F4049 Philomath OR 56:57.1 56:36.4 18:14 35 43 7 7
77 51 Alyssa Stanley F 7 F0113 Philomath OR 56:59.7 56:37.5 18:14 36 43 10 10
78 66 Haley Wright F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 57:08.1 56:53.6 18:19 37 43 5 5
79 67 Derek Ohlausen M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 57:09.0 56:53.6 18:19 42 43 4 4
80 53 Jewell Stanley F 74 F7099 Albany OR 57:10.0 56:59.5 18:21 38 43 1 2
81 62 Kimberly Webster F 35 F3039 Philomath OR 57:24.0 57:07.5 18:24 39 43 8 10
82 72 Robin Gonzalez F 53 F5059 Sunnyside WA 57:37.4 57:13.1 18:25 40 43 7 7
83 20 Isley Dumble F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 57:39.1 57:15.8 18:26 41 43 9 10
84 12 Elizabeth Chavez F 39 F3039 Silverton OR 57:41.3 57:18.1 18:27 42 43 10 10
85 6 Judith Bacher F 76 F7099 Albany OR 58:15.9 58:05.7 18:42 43 43 2 2
86 57 Steve Thompson M 62 M6069 Corvallis OR 58:30.7 58:31.3 18:51 43 43 5 5

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 84 Alex Ochman M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 18:29.9 18:28.6 5:57 1 43 1 12
2 73 Craig Weeks M 18 M1419 Corvallis OR 18:38.4 18:37.1 6:00 2 43 1 4
3 32 Alex Kilman M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 18:43.4 18:42.2 6:02 3 43 1 4
4 21 Jacob Ede M 24 M2029 Albany OR 22:35.6 22:33.3 7:16 4 43 2 4
5 87 Michael Gray M 17 M1419 Corvallis OR 22:51.5 22:45.8 7:20 5 43 2 4
6 64 Harry Yu M 15 M1419 Corvallis OR 23:06.6 23:05.3 7:26 6 43 3 4
7 29 Edward Junkins M 53 M5059 Corvallis OR 24:42.4 24:33.2 7:55 7 43 1 4
8 76 Justin Brohard M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 25:38.9 25:36.4 8:15 8 43 2 12
9 10 Kevin Buchheit M 60 M6069 Lebanon OR 26:25.0 26:18.4 8:29 9 43 1 5
10 71 Nick Gonzalez M 61 M6069 Sunnyside WA 27:09.1 27:00.2 8:42 10 43 2 5
11 89 Mathew Gray M 16 M1419 Corvallis OR 27:18.3 27:12.2 8:46 11 43 4 4
12 88 Noah Gray M 11 M0113 Corvallis OR 27:17.5 27:12.7 8:46 12 43 1 6
13 36 Trevor Lincoln M 34 M3039 Lebanon OR 27:25.2 27:22.8 8:49 13 43 3 12
14 63 Donovan Williams M 32 M3039 Corvallis OR 27:38.1 27:34.3 8:53 14 43 4 12
15 8 Joshua Bergh M 31 M3039 Tangent OR 28:02.7 27:50.6 8:58 15 43 5 12
16 2 Gabe Arredondo M 12 M0113 Corvallis OR 28:30.9 28:26.4 9:10 16 43 2 6
17 74 Cole Taylor M 8 M0113 Corvallis OR 29:53.0 29:40.3 9:34 17 43 3 6
18 35 Isaac Lincoln M 34 M3039 Lebanon OR 29:50.6 29:47.8 9:36 18 43 6 12
19 60 Adam Waterman M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 30:03.1 29:50.2 9:37 19 43 1 5
20 41 Ken Pastega M 72 M7099 Corvallis OR 30:06.7 29:53.8 9:38 20 43 1 3
21 48 Jacques Rossignol M 34 M3039 Philomath OR 30:33.6 30:28.0 9:49 21 43 7 12
22 34 Sergei Larionov M 34 M3039 Corvallis OR 31:09.8 30:55.2 9:58 22 43 8 12
23 79 Michael Kano M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 31:22.9 31:04.4 10:01 23 43 2 5
24 69 Brandon Sullivan M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 31:39.0 31:34.0 10:10 24 43 3 4
25 9 Jared Boshart M 30 M3039 Albany OR 32:18.4 32:06.9 10:21 25 43 9 12
26 78 David Thomas M 32 M3039 Killeen TX 33:55.4 33:47.6 10:53 26 43 10 12
27 86 Tavis Cowan M 50 M5059 Corvallis OR 35:20.1 35:07.3 11:19 27 43 2 4
28 4 Steve Athay M 68 M6069 Corvallis OR 35:45.9 35:31.8 11:27 28 43 3 5
29 65 Tim Moore M 57 M5059 Brownsville OR 36:25.9 36:10.4 11:39 29 43 3 4
30 27 Ben Herman M 46 M4049 Corvallis OR 38:02.6 37:47.4 12:10 30 43 3 5
31 91 Lee Lazaro M 63 M6069 Corvallis OR 38:25.1 38:08.1 12:17 31 43 4 5
32 43 Nate Reploeg M 11 M0113 Corvallis OR 40:28.4 40:16.7 12:58 32 43 4 6
33 45 Aaron Rivers M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 41:31.3 41:19.5 13:19 33 43 4 5
34 42 Mark Reploeg M 44 M4049 Corvallis OR 42:04.8 41:54.6 13:30 34 43 5 5
35 75 Jack Taylor M 10 M0113 Corvallis OR 44:37.1 44:24.3 14:18 35 43 5 6
36 16 Matthew Clark M 37 M3039 Albany OR 45:33.8 45:08.8 14:32 36 43 11 12
37 15 David Clark M 76 M7099 Albany OR 45:33.6 45:08.9 14:32 37 43 2 3
38 5 Donald Bacher M 73 M7099 Albany OR 50:47.3 50:39.2 16:19 38 43 3 3
39 14 Oliver Chavez M 5 M0113 Silverton OR 54:09.3 53:46.7 17:19 39 43 6 6
40 13 Jp Chavez M 39 M3039 Silverton OR 54:09.5 53:47.3 17:19 40 43 12 12
41 30 Edward Kelly M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 56:28.3 56:29.0 18:11 41 43 4 4
42 67 Derek Ohlausen M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 57:09.0 56:53.6 18:19 42 43 4 4
43 57 Steve Thompson M 62 M6069 Corvallis OR 58:30.7 58:31.3 18:51 43 43 5 5

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 80 Taylor Brown F 28 F2029 Corvallis OR 26:07.0 26:03.6 8:24 1 43 1 5
2 1 Lindsay Alaishuski F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 26:27.8 26:19.8 8:29 2 43 1 10
3 77 Dawn Brohard F 30 F3039 Corvallis OR 26:32.0 26:28.9 8:32 3 43 2 10
4 90 Gail Scott F 56 F5059 Portland OR 26:47.8 26:41.0 8:36 4 43 1 7
5 59 Gaby Villegas F 36 F3039 Albany OR 26:54.1 26:50.4 8:39 5 43 3 10
6 82 Dannielle Spevacek F 21 F2029 Albany OR 27:27.4 27:24.9 8:50 6 43 2 5
7 25 Sarah Hays F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 28:20.5 28:16.3 9:06 7 43 4 10
8 49 Kayna Smith F 13 F0113 Corvallis OR 30:08.7 29:59.8 9:40 8 43 1 10
9 81 Margie Davenport F 56 F5059 Albany OR 31:35.6 31:32.4 10:10 9 43 2 7
10 61 Julie Weber F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 31:36.1 31:32.5 10:10 10 43 3 7
11 33 Galena Kolchugina F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 32:00.5 31:46.9 10:14 11 43 5 10
12 68 Katie Satak F 28 F2029 Corvallis OR 32:44.2 32:38.4 10:31 12 43 3 5
13 17 Catherine Clevinger F 46 F4049 Corvallis OR 33:15.7 33:07.8 10:40 13 43 1 7
14 31 Sarah Kerrdaly F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 34:22.1 34:14.6 11:02 14 43 1 2
15 44 Taylor Riney F 13 F0113 Monmouth OR 35:17.2 35:01.3 11:17 15 43 2 10
16 18 Ava Danehy F 13 F0113 Monmouth OR 35:18.1 35:01.8 11:17 16 43 3 10
17 28 Heather Herman F 44 F4049 Corvallis OR 38:02.5 37:47.1 12:10 17 43 2 7
18 46 Anna Rivers F 10 F0113 Corvallis OR 41:30.2 41:19.5 13:19 18 43 4 10
19 85 Nina Schwartz F 11 F0113 Corvallis OR 41:58.5 41:46.9 13:27 19 43 5 10
20 26 Kara Henry F 46 F4049 Monroe OR 42:58.2 42:47.4 13:47 20 43 3 7
21 22 Rebecca Evans F 20 F2029 Corvallis OR 43:07.8 42:50.6 13:48 21 43 4 5
22 83 Melinda Taylor F 40 F4049 Corvallis OR 44:51.2 44:38.7 14:23 22 43 4 7
23 3 Susan Arredondo F 42 F4049 Corvallis OR 45:48.6 45:43.5 14:44 23 43 5 7
24 40 Jill Omoto F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:18.3 48:00.9 15:28 24 43 6 10
25 19 Angie Dickason F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:27.7 48:10.9 15:31 25 43 7 10
26 11 Elianna Chavez F 7 F0113 Silverton OR 54:08.7 53:44.8 17:18 26 43 6 10
27 52 Clara Stanley F 12 F0113 Philomath OR 55:20.2 55:00.9 17:43 27 43 7 10
28 55 Nora Stanley F 9 F0113 Philomath OR 55:23.8 55:03.1 17:44 28 43 8 10
29 7 Deborah Bella F 55 F5059 Corvallis OR 55:16.6 55:10.9 17:46 29 43 4 7
30 39 Kathy Norrell F 69 F6069 Colfax CA 56:06.9 55:53.1 18:00 30 43 2 2
31 47 Christy Rivers F 41 F4049 Corvallis OR 56:07.8 55:53.1 18:00 31 43 6 7
32 70 Ceraye Dumble F 5 F0113 Corvallis OR 56:37.1 56:12.1 18:06 32 43 9 10
33 50 Norma Soffa F 51 F5059 Independence OR 56:43.3 56:25.6 18:10 33 43 5 7
34 58 Donna Tombers F 53 F5059 Wayzata MN 56:29.2 56:29.9 18:12 34 43 6 7
35 54 Karyn Stanley F 40 F4049 Philomath OR 56:57.1 56:36.4 18:14 35 43 7 7
36 51 Alyssa Stanley F 7 F0113 Philomath OR 56:59.7 56:37.5 18:14 36 43 10 10
37 66 Haley Wright F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 57:08.1 56:53.6 18:19 37 43 5 5
38 53 Jewell Stanley F 74 F7099 Albany OR 57:10.0 56:59.5 18:21 38 43 1 2
39 62 Kimberly Webster F 35 F3039 Philomath OR 57:24.0 57:07.5 18:24 39 43 8 10
40 72 Robin Gonzalez F 53 F5059 Sunnyside WA 57:37.4 57:13.1 18:25 40 43 7 7
41 20 Isley Dumble F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 57:39.1 57:15.8 18:26 41 43 9 10
42 12 Elizabeth Chavez F 39 F3039 Silverton OR 57:41.3 57:18.1 18:27 42 43 10 10
43 6 Judith Bacher F 76 F7099 Albany OR 58:15.9 58:05.7 18:42 43 43 2 2

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 29 Edward Junkins M 53 M5059 Corvallis OR 24:42.4 24:33.2 7:55 7 43 1 4
2 10 Kevin Buchheit M 60 M6069 Lebanon OR 26:25.0 26:18.4 8:29 9 43 1 5
3 71 Nick Gonzalez M 61 M6069 Sunnyside WA 27:09.1 27:00.2 8:42 10 43 2 5
4 60 Adam Waterman M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 30:03.1 29:50.2 9:37 19 43 1 5
5 41 Ken Pastega M 72 M7099 Corvallis OR 30:06.7 29:53.8 9:38 20 43 1 3
6 79 Michael Kano M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 31:22.9 31:04.4 10:01 23 43 2 5
7 86 Tavis Cowan M 50 M5059 Corvallis OR 35:20.1 35:07.3 11:19 27 43 2 4
8 4 Steve Athay M 68 M6069 Corvallis OR 35:45.9 35:31.8 11:27 28 43 3 5
9 65 Tim Moore M 57 M5059 Brownsville OR 36:25.9 36:10.4 11:39 29 43 3 4
10 27 Ben Herman M 46 M4049 Corvallis OR 38:02.6 37:47.4 12:10 30 43 3 5
11 91 Lee Lazaro M 63 M6069 Corvallis OR 38:25.1 38:08.1 12:17 31 43 4 5
12 45 Aaron Rivers M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 41:31.3 41:19.5 13:19 33 43 4 5
13 42 Mark Reploeg M 44 M4049 Corvallis OR 42:04.8 41:54.6 13:30 34 43 5 5
14 15 David Clark M 76 M7099 Albany OR 45:33.6 45:08.9 14:32 37 43 2 3
15 5 Donald Bacher M 73 M7099 Albany OR 50:47.3 50:39.2 16:19 38 43 3 3
16 30 Edward Kelly M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 56:28.3 56:29.0 18:11 41 43 4 4
17 57 Steve Thompson M 62 M6069 Corvallis OR 58:30.7 58:31.3 18:51 43 43 5 5

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 90 Gail Scott F 56 F5059 Portland OR 26:47.8 26:41.0 8:36 4 43 1 7
2 81 Margie Davenport F 56 F5059 Albany OR 31:35.6 31:32.4 10:10 9 43 2 7
3 61 Julie Weber F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 31:36.1 31:32.5 10:10 10 43 3 7
4 17 Catherine Clevinger F 46 F4049 Corvallis OR 33:15.7 33:07.8 10:40 13 43 1 7
5 31 Sarah Kerrdaly F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 34:22.1 34:14.6 11:02 14 43 1 2
6 28 Heather Herman F 44 F4049 Corvallis OR 38:02.5 37:47.1 12:10 17 43 2 7
7 26 Kara Henry F 46 F4049 Monroe OR 42:58.2 42:47.4 13:47 20 43 3 7
8 83 Melinda Taylor F 40 F4049 Corvallis OR 44:51.2 44:38.7 14:23 22 43 4 7
9 3 Susan Arredondo F 42 F4049 Corvallis OR 45:48.6 45:43.5 14:44 23 43 5 7
10 7 Deborah Bella F 55 F5059 Corvallis OR 55:16.6 55:10.9 17:46 29 43 4 7
11 39 Kathy Norrell F 69 F6069 Colfax CA 56:06.9 55:53.1 18:00 30 43 2 2
12 47 Christy Rivers F 41 F4049 Corvallis OR 56:07.8 55:53.1 18:00 31 43 6 7
13 50 Norma Soffa F 51 F5059 Independence OR 56:43.3 56:25.6 18:10 33 43 5 7
14 58 Donna Tombers F 53 F5059 Wayzata MN 56:29.2 56:29.9 18:12 34 43 6 7
15 54 Karyn Stanley F 40 F4049 Philomath OR 56:57.1 56:36.4 18:14 35 43 7 7
16 53 Jewell Stanley F 74 F7099 Albany OR 57:10.0 56:59.5 18:21 38 43 1 2
17 72 Robin Gonzalez F 53 F5059 Sunnyside WA 57:37.4 57:13.1 18:25 40 43 7 7
18 6 Judith Bacher F 76 F7099 Albany OR 58:15.9 58:05.7 18:42 43 43 2 2