2018 4J 6K AVID Strides For Education

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 27 Randy Hilliard M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 24:57.6 24:56.9 6:42 1 41 1 3
2 60 Isaac Peters M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 25:58.7 25:58.7 6:59 2 41 1 20
3 99 Nick Van Wyk M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 27:13.3 27:10.6 7:18 3 41 2 20
4 70 Hannah Seubert F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 27:57.2 27:56.2 7:30 1 63 1 22
5 29 Jeff Johnson M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 28:05.9 28:03.1 7:32 4 41 1 6
6 22 Brede Gaston F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 28:08.2 28:07.5 7:33 2 63 2 22
7 82 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 28:14.7 28:14.4 7:35 5 41 2 3
8 89 Shane Hudson-Connor M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 29:55.7 29:54.1 8:02 6 41 1 5
9 56 Caesar Ocampo M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 30:08.6 30:02.6 8:04 7 41 2 6
10 46 Alyssa Martinez F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 30:11.8 30:10.4 8:06 3 63 1 5
11 23 Calvin Henning M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 30:42.7 30:39.1 8:14 8 41 3 20
12 33 Chris Joy M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 31:37.9 31:33.7 8:28 9 41 2 5
13 41 Sammy Kruse M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 32:08.7 31:59.6 8:35 10 41 1 3
14 61 Nick Laten M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 32:02.1 32:02.1 8:36 11 41 4 20
15 71 Stephanie Seubert F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 32:16.4 32:14.1 8:39 4 63 1 17
16 49 Justus McCann M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 32:32.8 32:30.9 8:44 12 41 3 5
17 40 Elizabeth Kruse F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 33:26.2 33:09.5 8:54 5 63 1 6
18 59 Mellani Ocampo F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 33:24.7 33:18.9 8:57 6 63 2 17
19 36 Eliot Kimball M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 34:00.6 33:50.9 9:05 13 41 5 20
20 44 Ayden Lucas M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 34:05.7 34:03.0 9:08 14 41 6 20
21 100 Ella Van Wyk F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 34:32.5 34:21.8 9:14 7 63 3 22
22 48 Yvonne Martinez F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 34:38.8 34:27.7 9:15 8 63 4 22
23 241 Jaime Diaz M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 34:58.4 34:48.4 9:21 15 41 7 20
24 57 Diego Ocampo M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 35:14.7 35:08.1 9:26 16 41 2 3
25 34 Kaden Joy M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 36:18.9 36:15.6 9:44 17 41 8 20
26 77 Susan Vance F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 36:33.3 36:31.3 9:48 9 63 1 5
27 26 Travis Henning M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 36:59.5 36:55.0 9:55 18 41 3 6
28 35 Kathryn Joy F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 37:26.1 37:22.9 10:02 10 63 2 6
29 42 Emily Lara F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 37:34.7 37:27.8 10:03 11 63 5 22
30 30 Joyce Johnson F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 37:40.7 37:36.9 10:06 12 63 3 17
31 32 Carson Joy M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 38:36.8 38:33.0 10:21 19 41 9 20
32 43 Margaret Lara F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 39:10.7 39:03.3 10:29 13 63 4 17
33 76 Matthew Valenzuela M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 40:52.1 40:42.8 10:56 20 41 1 1
34 53 Kelsey Molinari F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 40:52.0 40:43.2 10:56 14 63 1 4
35 81 Glenna Nelsen F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 41:39.6 41:15.7 11:05 15 63 2 4
36 25 Owen Henning M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 41:42.5 41:38.7 11:11 21 41 10 20
37 11 Carrington Boyko F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 42:15.7 42:14.7 11:20 16 63 6 22
38 12 Terra Boyko F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 42:16.0 42:15.0 11:20 17 63 5 17
39 47 Shannon Martinez F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 42:34.5 42:33.0 11:25 18 63 6 17
40 37 Michael Klindt M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 48:44.5 48:34.4 13:02 22 41 11 20
41 238 Kahlil Wendt M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 48:44.3 48:34.6 13:02 23 41 12 20
42 84 Amaya Carrillo F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 49:13.5 48:57.0 13:08 19 63 7 22
43 88 Jessica Harris F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 49:30.6 49:28.4 13:17 20 63 2 5
44 16 Art Dietz M 84 M6099 Eugene OR 49:37.5 49:31.6 13:18 24 41 1 3
45 85 Andrew Friesen M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 51:58.8 51:40.7 13:52 25 41 13 20
46 54 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 52:00.4 51:53.6 13:56 21 63 2 5
47 50 Dakota Mertz M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 53:39.7 53:17.0 14:18 26 41 14 20
48 51 Erron Mertz F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 53:41.7 53:20.4 14:19 22 63 7 17
49 58 Mateo Ocampo M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 54:22.4 54:16.0 14:34 27 41 15 20
50 4 Kassy Beckley F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 56:24.3 56:12.5 15:05 23 63 8 22
51 15 Soriah Delf F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 56:24.8 56:13.5 15:05 24 63 9 22
52 95 Emily Shaver F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 56:27.0 56:15.3 15:06 25 63 10 22
53 65 Ayva Reed F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 57:00.0 56:34.2 15:11 26 63 11 22
54 92 Lily Lauderbach F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 57:02.7 56:36.9 15:12 27 63 3 5
55 13 Tessa Bretschneider F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 57:03.9 56:38.3 15:12 28 63 12 22
56 74 Laura Thurston F 70 F6099 Eugene OR 58:05.6 58:00.5 15:34 29 63 1 4
57 75 Peter Thurston M 70 M6099 Eugene OR 58:09.9 58:05.1 15:35 28 41 2 3
58 3 Peter Barsotti M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 58:34.3 58:05.5 15:35 29 41 4 5
59 68 Molly Scurto F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 59:30.5 59:12.7 15:53 30 63 3 5
60 69 Tony Scurto M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 59:32.1 59:13.8 15:54 30 41 3 3
61 39 Cameron Kruse M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 1:00:35.4 1:00:26.9 16:13 31 41 16 20
62 78 Clair Wiles F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:44.4 1:02:17.1 16:43 31 63 8 17
63 67 Tracy Ross F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:46.0 1:02:18.2 16:43 32 63 9 17
64 14 Sara Connors F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:45.9 1:02:35.1 16:48 33 63 10 17
65 87 Thomas Friesen M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 1:03:50.2 1:03:25.4 17:01 32 41 17 20
66 86 Heather Friesen F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:51.5 1:03:26.6 17:01 34 63 3 6
67 55 Brinda Narayan-Wold F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 1:03:51.7 1:03:27.1 17:02 35 63 4 5
68 94 Sarah Pettigrew F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:56.4 1:03:32.2 17:03 36 63 4 6
69 98 Kurt Willcox M 69 M6099 Eugene OR 1:03:55.3 1:03:32.4 17:03 33 41 3 3
70 96 Kate Wagoner F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:55.8 1:03:33.3 17:03 37 63 3 4
71 97 Phyllis Wagoner F 67 F6099 Eugene OR 1:03:59.6 1:03:36.0 17:04 38 63 2 4
72 52 Chloe Mitchell-Piper F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 1:04:56.3 1:04:46.4 17:23 39 63 13 22
73 63 Tiffany Ray F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:05:09.0 1:04:53.7 17:25 40 63 5 6
74 64 William Ray M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 1:05:08.6 1:04:54.1 17:25 34 41 5 5
75 18 Jason Erickson M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:09.6 1:04:54.8 17:25 35 41 4 6
76 28 Christina Hinton F 47 F4049 Monroe OR 1:05:21.5 1:05:04.9 17:28 41 63 11 17
77 72 Kieli Shankle F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 1:05:14.9 1:05:05.5 17:28 42 63 14 22
78 240 Cindy Shankle F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:05:18.6 1:05:09.9 17:29 43 63 6 6
79 83 Katie Bernstein F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:26.7 1:05:10.3 17:29 44 63 12 17
80 17 Linda Dietz F 77 F6099 Eugene OR 1:09:18.6 1:08:52.1 18:29 45 63 3 4
81 239 Kelly Ryker F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 1:11:28.3 1:11:05.9 19:05 46 63 15 22
82 20 Kelsi Gardner F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 1:11:28.6 1:11:07.3 19:05 47 63 16 22
83 21 Shaelyn Gardner F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 1:11:29.3 1:11:10.1 19:06 48 63 17 22
84 45 Madeleine Lucas F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:11:27.6 1:11:27.6 19:11 49 63 4 5
85 66 Izzy Ritter F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 1:11:44.3 1:11:32.1 19:12 50 63 18 22
86 1 Dana Barber F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 1:42:21.0 1:42:21.0 27:28 51 63 13 17
87 2 Kayla Barber F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 1:42:21.0 1:42:21.0 27:28 52 63 19 22
88 24 Marie Henning M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 1:42:25.0 1:42:21.0 27:28 36 41 18 20

Men Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 27 Randy Hilliard M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 24:57.6 24:56.9 6:42 1 41 1 3
2 60 Isaac Peters M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 25:58.7 25:58.7 6:59 2 41 1 20
3 99 Nick Van Wyk M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 27:13.3 27:10.6 7:18 3 41 2 20
4 29 Jeff Johnson M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 28:05.9 28:03.1 7:32 4 41 1 6
5 82 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 28:14.7 28:14.4 7:35 5 41 2 3
6 89 Shane Hudson-Connor M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 29:55.7 29:54.1 8:02 6 41 1 5
7 56 Caesar Ocampo M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 30:08.6 30:02.6 8:04 7 41 2 6
8 23 Calvin Henning M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 30:42.7 30:39.1 8:14 8 41 3 20
9 33 Chris Joy M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 31:37.9 31:33.7 8:28 9 41 2 5
10 41 Sammy Kruse M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 32:08.7 31:59.6 8:35 10 41 1 3
11 61 Nick Laten M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 32:02.1 32:02.1 8:36 11 41 4 20
12 49 Justus McCann M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 32:32.8 32:30.9 8:44 12 41 3 5
13 36 Eliot Kimball M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 34:00.6 33:50.9 9:05 13 41 5 20
14 44 Ayden Lucas M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 34:05.7 34:03.0 9:08 14 41 6 20
15 241 Jaime Diaz M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 34:58.4 34:48.4 9:21 15 41 7 20
16 57 Diego Ocampo M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 35:14.7 35:08.1 9:26 16 41 2 3
17 34 Kaden Joy M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 36:18.9 36:15.6 9:44 17 41 8 20
18 26 Travis Henning M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 36:59.5 36:55.0 9:55 18 41 3 6
19 32 Carson Joy M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 38:36.8 38:33.0 10:21 19 41 9 20
20 76 Matthew Valenzuela M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 40:52.1 40:42.8 10:56 20 41 1 1
21 25 Owen Henning M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 41:42.5 41:38.7 11:11 21 41 10 20
22 37 Michael Klindt M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 48:44.5 48:34.4 13:02 22 41 11 20
23 238 Kahlil Wendt M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 48:44.3 48:34.6 13:02 23 41 12 20
24 16 Art Dietz M 84 M6099 Eugene OR 49:37.5 49:31.6 13:18 24 41 1 3
25 85 Andrew Friesen M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 51:58.8 51:40.7 13:52 25 41 13 20
26 50 Dakota Mertz M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 53:39.7 53:17.0 14:18 26 41 14 20
27 58 Mateo Ocampo M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 54:22.4 54:16.0 14:34 27 41 15 20
28 75 Peter Thurston M 70 M6099 Eugene OR 58:09.9 58:05.1 15:35 28 41 2 3
29 3 Peter Barsotti M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 58:34.3 58:05.5 15:35 29 41 4 5
30 69 Tony Scurto M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 59:32.1 59:13.8 15:54 30 41 3 3
31 39 Cameron Kruse M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 1:00:35.4 1:00:26.9 16:13 31 41 16 20
32 87 Thomas Friesen M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 1:03:50.2 1:03:25.4 17:01 32 41 17 20
33 98 Kurt Willcox M 69 M6099 Eugene OR 1:03:55.3 1:03:32.4 17:03 33 41 3 3
34 64 William Ray M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 1:05:08.6 1:04:54.1 17:25 34 41 5 5
35 18 Jason Erickson M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:09.6 1:04:54.8 17:25 35 41 4 6
36 24 Marie Henning M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 1:42:25.0 1:42:21.0 27:28 36 41 18 20

Women Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 70 Hannah Seubert F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 27:57.2 27:56.2 7:30 1 63 1 22
2 22 Brede Gaston F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 28:08.2 28:07.5 7:33 2 63 2 22
3 46 Alyssa Martinez F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 30:11.8 30:10.4 8:06 3 63 1 5
4 71 Stephanie Seubert F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 32:16.4 32:14.1 8:39 4 63 1 17
5 40 Elizabeth Kruse F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 33:26.2 33:09.5 8:54 5 63 1 6
6 59 Mellani Ocampo F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 33:24.7 33:18.9 8:57 6 63 2 17
7 100 Ella Van Wyk F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 34:32.5 34:21.8 9:14 7 63 3 22
8 48 Yvonne Martinez F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 34:38.8 34:27.7 9:15 8 63 4 22
9 77 Susan Vance F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 36:33.3 36:31.3 9:48 9 63 1 5
10 35 Kathryn Joy F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 37:26.1 37:22.9 10:02 10 63 2 6
11 42 Emily Lara F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 37:34.7 37:27.8 10:03 11 63 5 22
12 30 Joyce Johnson F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 37:40.7 37:36.9 10:06 12 63 3 17
13 43 Margaret Lara F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 39:10.7 39:03.3 10:29 13 63 4 17
14 53 Kelsey Molinari F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 40:52.0 40:43.2 10:56 14 63 1 4
15 81 Glenna Nelsen F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 41:39.6 41:15.7 11:05 15 63 2 4
16 11 Carrington Boyko F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 42:15.7 42:14.7 11:20 16 63 6 22
17 12 Terra Boyko F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 42:16.0 42:15.0 11:20 17 63 5 17
18 47 Shannon Martinez F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 42:34.5 42:33.0 11:25 18 63 6 17
19 84 Amaya Carrillo F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 49:13.5 48:57.0 13:08 19 63 7 22
20 88 Jessica Harris F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 49:30.6 49:28.4 13:17 20 63 2 5
21 54 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 52:00.4 51:53.6 13:56 21 63 2 5
22 51 Erron Mertz F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 53:41.7 53:20.4 14:19 22 63 7 17
23 4 Kassy Beckley F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 56:24.3 56:12.5 15:05 23 63 8 22
24 15 Soriah Delf F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 56:24.8 56:13.5 15:05 24 63 9 22
25 95 Emily Shaver F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 56:27.0 56:15.3 15:06 25 63 10 22
26 65 Ayva Reed F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 57:00.0 56:34.2 15:11 26 63 11 22
27 92 Lily Lauderbach F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 57:02.7 56:36.9 15:12 27 63 3 5
28 13 Tessa Bretschneider F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 57:03.9 56:38.3 15:12 28 63 12 22
29 74 Laura Thurston F 70 F6099 Eugene OR 58:05.6 58:00.5 15:34 29 63 1 4
30 68 Molly Scurto F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 59:30.5 59:12.7 15:53 30 63 3 5
31 78 Clair Wiles F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:44.4 1:02:17.1 16:43 31 63 8 17
32 67 Tracy Ross F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:46.0 1:02:18.2 16:43 32 63 9 17
33 14 Sara Connors F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:45.9 1:02:35.1 16:48 33 63 10 17
34 86 Heather Friesen F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:51.5 1:03:26.6 17:01 34 63 3 6
35 55 Brinda Narayan-Wold F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 1:03:51.7 1:03:27.1 17:02 35 63 4 5
36 94 Sarah Pettigrew F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:56.4 1:03:32.2 17:03 36 63 4 6
37 96 Kate Wagoner F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:55.8 1:03:33.3 17:03 37 63 3 4
38 97 Phyllis Wagoner F 67 F6099 Eugene OR 1:03:59.6 1:03:36.0 17:04 38 63 2 4
39 52 Chloe Mitchell-Piper F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 1:04:56.3 1:04:46.4 17:23 39 63 13 22
40 63 Tiffany Ray F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:05:09.0 1:04:53.7 17:25 40 63 5 6
41 28 Christina Hinton F 47 F4049 Monroe OR 1:05:21.5 1:05:04.9 17:28 41 63 11 17
42 72 Kieli Shankle F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 1:05:14.9 1:05:05.5 17:28 42 63 14 22
43 240 Cindy Shankle F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:05:18.6 1:05:09.9 17:29 43 63 6 6
44 83 Katie Bernstein F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:26.7 1:05:10.3 17:29 44 63 12 17
45 17 Linda Dietz F 77 F6099 Eugene OR 1:09:18.6 1:08:52.1 18:29 45 63 3 4
46 239 Kelly Ryker F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 1:11:28.3 1:11:05.9 19:05 46 63 15 22
47 20 Kelsi Gardner F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 1:11:28.6 1:11:07.3 19:05 47 63 16 22
48 21 Shaelyn Gardner F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 1:11:29.3 1:11:10.1 19:06 48 63 17 22
49 45 Madeleine Lucas F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:11:27.6 1:11:27.6 19:11 49 63 4 5
50 66 Izzy Ritter F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 1:11:44.3 1:11:32.1 19:12 50 63 18 22
51 1 Dana Barber F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 1:42:21.0 1:42:21.0 27:28 51 63 13 17
52 2 Kayla Barber F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 1:42:21.0 1:42:21.0 27:28 52 63 19 22

Master's Men Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 27 Randy Hilliard M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 24:57.6 24:56.9 6:42 1 41 1 3
2 29 Jeff Johnson M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 28:05.9 28:03.1 7:32 4 41 1 6
3 82 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 28:14.7 28:14.4 7:35 5 41 2 3
4 56 Caesar Ocampo M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 30:08.6 30:02.6 8:04 7 41 2 6
5 26 Travis Henning M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 36:59.5 36:55.0 9:55 18 41 3 6
6 16 Art Dietz M 84 M6099 Eugene OR 49:37.5 49:31.6 13:18 24 41 1 3
7 75 Peter Thurston M 70 M6099 Eugene OR 58:09.9 58:05.1 15:35 28 41 2 3
8 69 Tony Scurto M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 59:32.1 59:13.8 15:54 30 41 3 3
9 98 Kurt Willcox M 69 M6099 Eugene OR 1:03:55.3 1:03:32.4 17:03 33 41 3 3
10 18 Jason Erickson M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:09.6 1:04:54.8 17:25 35 41 4 6

Master's Women Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 71 Stephanie Seubert F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 32:16.4 32:14.1 8:39 4 63 1 17
2 59 Mellani Ocampo F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 33:24.7 33:18.9 8:57 6 63 2 17
3 77 Susan Vance F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 36:33.3 36:31.3 9:48 9 63 1 5
4 30 Joyce Johnson F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 37:40.7 37:36.9 10:06 12 63 3 17
5 43 Margaret Lara F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 39:10.7 39:03.3 10:29 13 63 4 17
6 12 Terra Boyko F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 42:16.0 42:15.0 11:20 17 63 5 17
7 47 Shannon Martinez F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 42:34.5 42:33.0 11:25 18 63 6 17
8 54 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 52:00.4 51:53.6 13:56 21 63 2 5
9 51 Erron Mertz F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 53:41.7 53:20.4 14:19 22 63 7 17
10 74 Laura Thurston F 70 F6099 Eugene OR 58:05.6 58:00.5 15:34 29 63 1 4
11 68 Molly Scurto F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 59:30.5 59:12.7 15:53 30 63 3 5
12 78 Clair Wiles F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:44.4 1:02:17.1 16:43 31 63 8 17
13 67 Tracy Ross F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:46.0 1:02:18.2 16:43 32 63 9 17
14 14 Sara Connors F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:45.9 1:02:35.1 16:48 33 63 10 17
15 55 Brinda Narayan-Wold F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 1:03:51.7 1:03:27.1 17:02 35 63 4 5
16 97 Phyllis Wagoner F 67 F6099 Eugene OR 1:03:59.6 1:03:36.0 17:04 38 63 2 4
17 28 Christina Hinton F 47 F4049 Monroe OR 1:05:21.5 1:05:04.9 17:28 41 63 11 17
18 83 Katie Bernstein F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:26.7 1:05:10.3 17:29 44 63 12 17
19 17 Linda Dietz F 77 F6099 Eugene OR 1:09:18.6 1:08:52.1 18:29 45 63 3 4
20 1 Dana Barber F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 1:42:21.0 1:42:21.0 27:28 51 63 13 17