2018 King Of The Hill XC Invitational

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: High School Boys

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1878 Isaac Whitney M 11 Oakridge 1 M11 1 14 15:43.2 5:53
2 145 Paesen Timm M 12 Cottage Grove 1 M12 1 18 16:04.7 6:02
3 189 Austin Brock M 11 Harrisburg 1 M11 2 14 16:44.2 6:16
4 190 Tad Christansen M 11 Harrisburg 2 M11 3 14 16:53.4 6:20
5 1817 Diven Naidu M 12 Oak Hill 1 M12 2 18 17:01.4 6:23
6 199 Shae Neuschwander M 12 Harrisburg 3 M12 3 18 17:09.3 6:26
7 198 Bridger Martin M 12 Harrisburg 4 M12 4 18 17:10.7 6:26
8 115 Jed Wright M 12 Coquille 1 M12 5 18 17:23.8 6:31
9 114 Garrett Baird M 11 Coquille 2 M11 4 14 17:38.2 6:37
10 193 Zach Harris M 12 Harrisburg 5 M12 6 18 17:38.2 6:37
11 1982 Adam Giles M 10 South Eugene 1 M10 1 13 18:05.6 6:47
12 197 Korban Lang M 10 Harrisburg 6 M10 2 13 18:21.9 6:53
13 144 Jaden Thuesen M 10 Cottage Grove 2 M10 3 13 18:26.6 6:55
14 1959 Garrett Seeley M 9 Reedsport 1 M9 1 12 18:32.5 6:57
15 1819 Challen Rosander M 12 Oak Hill 2 M12 7 18 18:37.2 6:59
16 1789 Joshua Rowe M 11 Mohawk 1 M11 5 14 18:39.2 6:59
17 196 Jordan Lang M 12 Harrisburg 7 M12 8 18 18:52.2 7:04
18 1822 Tim Turner M 11 Oak Hill 3 M11 6 14 19:03.0 7:08
19 136 Justin Francis M 11 Cottage Grove 3 M11 7 14 19:05.9 7:09
20 194 Chance Hendrickson M 12 Harrisburg 8 M12 9 18 19:29.7 7:18
21 1956 Brady Dexter M 11 Reedsport 2 M11 8 14 19:38.1 7:21
22 1788 David Rowe M 9 Mohawk 2 M9 2 12 19:39.4 7:22
23 1815 Charlie Kentros M 12 Oak Hill 4 M12 10 18 19:40.3 7:22
24 139 Maycol Pablo Herrera M 10 Cottage Grove 4 M10 4 13 19:43.0 7:23
25 191 Trey Crabb M 9 Harrisburg 9 M9 3 12 19:43.7 7:23
26 1820 Ethan Stringer M 10 Oak Hill 5 M10 5 13 19:56.2 7:28
27 1821 Robert Turner M 11 Oak Hill 6 M11 9 14 20:55.4 7:50
28 192 Noah Geoghegan M 10 Harrisburg 10 M10 6 13 21:12.0 7:57
29 1957 Nick Klier M 12 Reedsport 3 M12 11 18 21:30.1 8:03
30 1958 River Lichte M 11 Reedsport 4 M11 10 14 21:44.3 8:09
31 1782 Alder Montes M 11 McKenzie 1 M11 11 14 21:52.0 8:12
32 132 Jaxson Cooper M 10 Cottage Grove 5 M10 7 13 22:05.1 8:16
33 1814 Conner Dauteuil M 9 Oak Hill 7 M9 4 12 22:08.2 8:18
34 129 McKenzie Baker M 9 Cottage Grove 6 M9 5 12 22:46.1 8:32
35 135 Nate Deyoung M 9 Cottage Grove 7 M9 6 12 22:46.9 8:32
36 148 Johnny Witt M 12 Cottage Grove 8 M12 12 18 22:57.6 8:36
37 1877 Dustin Ogdan M 9 Oakridge 2 M9 7 12 23:00.8 8:37
38 1816 Kyle Le Yeoh M 12 Oak Hill 8 M12 13 18 23:06.8 8:40
39 138 Skylar May M 10 Cottage Grove 9 M10 8 13 23:13.3 8:42
40 1781 Bodie Harbick M 11 McKenzie 2 M11 12 14 23:13.6 8:42
41 195 Micah Kelson M 11 Harrisburg 11 M11 13 14 23:38.5 8:51
42 200 Elijah Smith M 10 Harrisburg 12 M10 9 13 23:59.9 8:59
43 140 Thane Parsons M 10 Cottage Grove 10 M10 10 13 24:06.9 9:02
44 1780 Deighton Castle M 12 McKenzie 3 M12 14 18 26:02.0 9:45
45 1967 Dylan Steinhauer M 9 Triangle Lake 1 M9 8 12 26:18.0 9:51