Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1472 Michael Murray M 32 M30-39 Corvallis OR 18:35.3 18:06.3 5:50 1 151 1 45
2 1208 J Hanson M 30 M30-39 Salem OR 19:11.6 18:39.5 6:01 2 151 2 45
3 1452 Leonel Jines M 25 M20-29 Mt Angel OR 18:53.0 18:49.1 6:04 3 151 1 23
4 1247 Peyton Kuffel M 18 M16-19 Tigard OR 19:07.3 19:03.9 6:09 4 151 1 5
5 1201 Johannes Griesser M 20 M20-29 Salem OR 19:14.7 19:09.3 6:10 5 151 2 23
6 1481 Raul Rodriguez M 27 M20-29 Salem OR 19:22.4 19:19.0 6:14 6 151 3 23
7 1042 Erica Hunsberger F 32 F30-39 Gresham OR 19:33.7 19:32.8 6:18 1 384 1 99
8 1409 Kep Barram M 12 M11-15 Salem OR 19:42.1 19:41.0 6:21 7 151 1 13
9 1501 Justen Noll M 21 M20-29 Dallas OR 19:47.6 19:42.3 6:21 8 151 4 23
10 1256 Sarah Lautenbach F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 19:53.3 19:49.4 6:23 2 384 2 99
11 1505 Brad Hilliard M 40 M40-49 Salem OR 20:00.4 19:51.9 6:24 9 151 1 34
12 1114 Mitchell Beck M 26 M20-29 Salem OR 20:28.9 20:22.4 6:34 10 151 5 23
13 1245 Doug Kuffel M 47 M40-49 Tigard OR 20:34.8 20:32.0 6:37 11 151 2 34
14 1391 Cameron Caulfield M 28 M20-29 Gresham OR 20:47.3 20:44.2 6:41 12 151 6 23
15 1064 Nolan Martinmaas M 18 M16-19 Salem OR 21:28.1 20:57.3 6:45 13 151 2 5
16 1218 Michael Held M 33 M30-39 Salem OR 21:25.0 20:59.1 6:46 14 151 3 45
17 1364 Emilio Villarreal M 35 M30-39 Salem OR 21:10.7 21:06.6 6:48 15 151 4 45
18 1426 Jeneane Douglas F 53 F50-59 Salem OR 21:11.5 21:09.2 6:49 3 384 1 63
19 1232 Bryn Jansson M 32 M30-39 Monmouth OR 21:44.9 21:15.0 6:51 16 151 5 45
20 1484 Kylie Schaefer F 41 F40-49 Happy Valley OR 21:30.0 21:20.6 6:53 4 384 1 97
21 1466 Jason Milbert M 32 M30-39 Salem OR 21:49.1 21:27.4 6:55 17 151 6 45
22 1066 Andrew McGuire M 42 M40-49 Beaverton OR 21:37.1 21:36.2 6:58 18 151 3 34
23 1424 Brian Dinan M 35 M30-39 Monmouth OR 21:47.8 21:40.4 6:59 19 151 7 45
24 1475 Eric Noll M 27 M20-29 Portland OR 24:59.0 22:05.7 7:07 20 151 7 23
25 1477 Clinton Packard M 19 M16-19 Aguanga CA 22:16.4 22:10.8 7:09 21 151 3 5
26 1419 Runner Unknown F 21 F20-29 Salem OR 22:44.8 22:11.7 7:09 5 384 1 71
27 1061 Anthony Makhoul M 31 M30-39 Portland OR 22:17.6 22:12.4 7:09 22 151 8 45
28 1237 Daneka Karma F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 22:21.5 22:14.1 7:10 6 384 2 97
29 1421 Salvador Diaz M 47 M40-49 Independence OR 22:56.8 22:23.6 7:13 23 151 4 34
30 1184 Marissa Fink F 20 F20-29 Holmdel NJ 22:31.0 22:26.3 7:14 7 384 2 71
31 1098 Dimitri Stucolov M 35 M30-39 Portland OR 22:47.5 22:27.3 7:14 24 151 9 45
32 1381 Dustin Wood M 34 M30-39 Salem OR 22:33.5 22:31.3 7:15 25 151 10 45
33 1407 Summer Schroeder F 14 F11-15 Tigard OR 22:44.3 22:34.5 7:16 8 384 1 8
34 1075 Marie Kate Pexa F 36 F30-39 Portland OR 22:40.1 22:35.5 7:17 9 384 3 99
35 1056 William Lam Moffett M 14 M11-15 Portland OR 22:42.7 22:35.7 7:17 26 151 2 13
36 1116 Frank Belleque M 26 M20-29 Saint Paul OR 23:05.3 22:35.9 7:17 27 151 8 23
37 1329 Johnny Santiago M 14 M11-15 Salem OR 23:55.3 22:42.7 7:19 28 151 3 13
38 1110 Kristin Barber F 46 F40-49 Keizer OR 23:00.7 22:47.5 7:21 10 384 3 97
39 1467 John Miller M 60 M60-69 Salem OR 22:58.3 22:51.1 7:22 29 151 1 11
40 1406 Jennifer Schroeder F 44 F40-49 Tigard OR 23:06.5 22:55.9 7:23 11 384 4 97
41 1108 Lisa Andrew F 36 F30-39 West Linn OR 23:16.6 22:58.8 7:24 12 384 4 99
42 1502 Susan Brainard F 56 F50-59 Salem OR 23:12.5 23:03.8 7:26 13 384 2 63
43 1234 Tyra Jansson F 29 F20-29 Monmouth OR 23:36.6 23:06.4 7:27 14 384 3 71
44 1360 Asiel Vasquez M 11 M11-15 Salem OR 23:19.3 23:18.2 7:31 30 151 4 13
45 1077 Tanya Pugh F 30 F30-39 Lake Oswego OR 23:24.0 23:22.1 7:32 15 384 5 99
46 1071 Tashina Nightingale F 32 F30-39 Sublimity OR 23:46.1 23:34.7 7:36 16 384 6 99
47 1504 Skyler Stutzman M 28 M20-29 Albany OR 23:45.8 23:37.6 7:37 31 151 9 23
48 1398 Tricia Kennamer F 32 F30-39 McMinnville OR 23:52.1 23:38.4 7:37 17 384 7 99
49 1124 Bailey Bounnam M 14 M11-15 West Linn OR 23:48.0 23:40.5 7:38 32 151 5 13
50 1315 Steve Powers M 56 M50-59 Salem OR 23:58.6 23:41.6 7:38 33 151 1 10
51 1002 Brenda Alvey F 44 F40-49 Portland OR 24:11.9 23:52.0 7:41 18 384 5 97
52 1252 Kate Lange F 56 F50-59 Eugene OR 24:13.4 23:53.6 7:42 19 384 3 63
53 1374 Michael Weidmann M 32 M30-39 Salem OR 24:11.2 24:03.7 7:45 34 151 11 45
54 1050 Amber Jungwirth F 37 F30-39 Stayton OR 24:24.4 24:10.5 7:47 20 384 8 99
55 1045 Corinne Johnsen F 34 F30-39 Molalla OR 25:28.9 24:19.7 7:50 21 384 9 99
56 1305 Lisa Peil F 41 F40-49 Salem OR 25:22.4 24:20.2 7:50 22 384 6 97
57 1370 Lee Warren M 45 M40-49 Monmouth OR 24:56.5 24:20.8 7:51 35 151 5 34
58 1188 Alana Fontaine F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 24:56.1 24:24.0 7:52 23 384 10 99
59 1205 Rob Hamilton M 38 M30-39 Salem OR 24:53.1 24:27.2 7:53 36 151 12 45
60 1238 Amanda Kaskie F 33 F30-39 Salem OR 24:32.7 24:31.0 7:54 24 384 11 99
61 1493 Brett Vanrome M 37 M30-39 Salem OR 24:35.2 24:31.1 7:54 37 151 13 45
62 1422 Salvador Diaz M 13 M11-15 Independence OR 25:03.7 24:31.9 7:54 38 151 6 13
63 1319 Tonya Rhodes F 42 F40-49 Jefferson OR 24:35.8 24:33.6 7:55 25 384 7 97
64 1456 Jan Knudsen M 35 M30-39 Sandnes RO 24:43.8 24:34.9 7:55 39 151 14 45
65 1412 Chelsea Boone F 28 F20-29 Monmouth OR 24:50.7 24:35.5 7:55 26 384 4 71
66 1246 Kennan Kuffel F 46 F40-49 Tigard OR 24:39.2 24:36.0 7:56 27 384 8 97
67 1171 Vince Duggan M 49 M40-49 Salem OR 25:58.0 24:36.2 7:56 40 151 6 34
68 1199 Jenn Graham F 36 F30-39 Salem OR 25:09.1 24:39.3 7:57 28 384 12 99
69 1401 Agustin Montero M 44 M40-49 Salem OR 24:43.3 24:40.8 7:57 41 151 7 34
70 1039 Matthew Heston M 14 M11-15 Newberg OR 25:09.4 24:42.0 7:58 42 151 7 13
71 1383 Teri Wright F 55 F50-59 Salem OR 24:54.1 24:45.3 7:59 29 384 4 63
72 1202 John Griffin M 34 M30-39 Portland OR 24:50.8 24:47.4 7:59 43 151 15 45
73 1362 Roxie Vasquez F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 24:56.6 24:47.5 7:59 30 384 13 99
74 1251 Jeff Lange M 52 M50-59 Eugene OR 25:08.8 24:50.8 8:00 44 151 2 10
75 1471 Annie Munger F 36 F30-39 Gates OR 25:10.1 24:51.4 8:01 31 384 14 99
76 1301 Kate Olscamp F 30 F30-39 Washington DC 25:36.5 25:05.4 8:05 32 384 15 99
77 1483 Keith Russell M 44 M40-49 Salem OR 25:47.7 25:19.6 8:10 45 151 8 34
78 1487 Stacie Smith F 49 F40-49 Eugene OR 25:45.5 25:23.8 8:11 33 384 9 97
79 1446 Suzanne Hockley F 57 F50-59 Gresham OR 25:52.6 25:26.0 8:12 34 384 5 63
80 1111 Brenna Baucum F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 25:40.1 25:26.1 8:12 35 384 16 99
81 239 Renee Cuffe F 60 F60-69 Salem OR 25:50.8 25:28.0 8:12 36 384 1 33
82 1072 Silas Otto M 48 M40-49 Tigard OR 26:13.4 25:33.9 8:14 46 151 9 34
83 1327 Josh Russell M 29 M20-29 Salem OR 25:46.8 25:38.5 8:16 47 151 10 23
84 1239 Naghmeh Kia F 29 F20-29 Portland OR 25:48.9 25:46.0 8:18 37 384 5 71
85 1259 Michelle Lenox F 30 F30-39 Forest Grove OR 26:14.9 25:46.1 8:18 38 384 17 99
86 1416 Jennette Buchert F 24 F20-29 Salem OR 27:06.0 25:50.3 8:19 39 384 6 71
87 1388 Bryce Beyrouty M 9 M01-10 Salem OR 26:49.1 25:52.0 8:20 48 151 1 5
88 1373 Katie Weidmann F 29 F20-29 Salem OR 26:04.7 25:56.9 8:22 40 384 7 71
89 1395 Gabriela Felling F 50 F50-59 Salem OR 26:04.0 25:57.7 8:22 41 384 6 63
90 1397 Lori Kaliher F 44 F40-49 Salem OR 26:03.5 25:57.9 8:22 42 384 10 97
91 1258 Carol Lenox F 60 F60-69 Salem OR 26:27.7 25:59.4 8:22 43 384 2 33
92 1405 John Ruble M 49 M40-49 Beaverton OR 26:56.0 26:12.4 8:27 49 151 10 34
93 1104 Dyran Acosta M 19 M16-19 Salem OR 27:29.2 26:18.0 8:28 50 151 4 5
94 66 Danielle Howell F 31 F30-39 Salem OR 26:29.1 26:18.8 8:29 44 384 18 99
95 1027 Trystan Fisher M 20 M20-29 Sandy OR 26:57.4 26:23.0 8:30 51 151 11 23
96 1009 Garrett Barker M 35 M30-39 Silverton OR 27:29.3 26:24.5 8:30 52 151 16 45
97 1231 Clarke Hylton M 47 M40-49 Salem OR 27:30.1 26:26.7 8:31 53 151 11 34
98 1382 Sophia Wood F 37 F30-39 Salem OR 26:33.9 26:31.6 8:33 45 384 19 99
99 1496 Sangjoon Wang M 30 M30-39 Portland OR 26:53.3 26:36.0 8:34 54 151 17 45
100 1457 Juntae Lee M 29 M20-29 Aloha OR 26:53.2 26:36.1 8:34 55 151 12 23
101 1014 Sarah Brink F 24 F20-29 Salem OR 26:48.8 26:39.7 8:35 46 384 8 71
102 1438 Matt Hackett M 59 M50-59 Salem OR 26:51.5 26:40.9 8:36 56 151 3 10
103 1515 Keenan Hill M 12 M11-15 Albany OR 26:58.5 26:48.9 8:38 57 151 8 13
104 1217 Brian Heinz M 49 M40-49 Salem OR 28:10.3 26:49.6 8:39 58 151 12 34
105 1092 Teresa Silcox F 51 F50-59 Denver CO 26:58.1 26:51.6 8:39 47 384 7 63
106 1415 Conner Buchert M 24 M20-29 Salem OR 28:06.9 26:52.2 8:39 59 151 13 23
107 1173 Rod Estrabo M 45 M40-49 Salem OR 27:26.7 26:54.4 8:40 60 151 13 34
108 1010 Diane Beck F 40 F40-49 Molalla OR 28:06.9 26:56.8 8:41 48 384 11 97
109 1070 Nevada Morris F 20 F20-29 Sandy OR 27:35.0 27:00.3 8:42 49 384 9 71
110 1506 Andrea Stutzman F 27 F20-29 Albany OR 27:09.8 27:00.3 8:42 50 384 10 71
111 1517 Heidi Hill F 38 F30-39 Albany OR 27:10.1 27:00.6 8:42 51 384 20 99
112 1485 Jodie Schlafer F 36 F30-39 Salem OR 28:27.5 27:05.6 8:44 52 384 21 99
113 1330 Juan Santiago M 42 M40-49 Salem OR 28:16.2 27:05.8 8:44 61 151 14 34
114 1356 Long Ton That M 34 M30-39 Beaverton OR 28:15.8 27:08.8 8:45 62 151 18 45
115 1341 Crystal Sola F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 27:48.4 27:10.8 8:45 53 384 12 97
116 1385 Dani Ackerman F 23 F20-29 Dallas OR 27:51.2 27:11.0 8:45 54 384 11 71
117 380 Haley Miller F 22 F20-29 Salem OR 27:55.7 27:25.6 8:50 55 384 12 71
118 1507 Robert Chandler M 60 M60-69 Salem OR 27:43.3 27:30.8 8:52 63 151 2 11
119 1118 Carlos Bermudez M 38 M30-39 Dallas OR 28:06.0 27:36.0 8:53 64 151 19 45
120 1365 Erin Vodka F 29 F20-29 Salem OR 28:19.3 27:48.2 8:57 56 384 13 71
121 1389 Lacey Beyrouty F 38 F30-39 Salem OR 28:48.4 27:51.6 8:59 57 384 22 99
122 1140 Natalie Campbell F 36 F30-39 Tigard OR 28:59.3 27:54.0 8:59 58 384 23 99
123 1139 John Campbell M 36 M30-39 Tigard OR 28:58.6 27:54.0 8:59 65 151 20 45
124 1425 Emily Dinan F 23 F20-29 Monmouth OR 28:13.8 27:59.3 9:01 59 384 14 71
125 1293 Monica Moran F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 28:50.6 27:59.6 9:01 60 384 13 97
126 1390 Michael Beyrouty M 38 M30-39 Salem OR 28:57.7 27:59.8 9:01 66 151 21 45
127 1378 Adele Wilson F 48 F40-49 Salem OR 28:51.7 28:00.7 9:01 61 384 14 97
128 1274 Tim Marske M 53 M50-59 Corvallis OR 29:05.8 28:10.1 9:04 67 151 4 10
129 1361 Kobe Vasquez M 10 M01-10 Salem OR 28:21.7 28:12.5 9:05 68 151 2 5
130 1213 Laura Hauck F 46 F40-49 Monmouth OR 28:43.1 28:15.6 9:06 62 384 15 97
131 1521 Howard Ngork M 31 M30-39 Albany OR 29:22.7 28:19.7 9:08 69 151 22 45
132 1130 Sara Brian F 41 F40-49 Monmouth OR 28:49.7 28:21.0 9:08 63 384 16 97
133 1410 Joe Barto M 39 M30-39 Salem OR 28:53.8 28:21.4 9:08 70 151 23 45
134 1295 Anne Marie Moss F 48 F40-49 Salem OR 29:04.4 28:25.2 9:09 64 384 17 97
135 1047 Andrea Jones F 33 F30-39 Salem OR 28:37.9 28:26.2 9:10 65 384 24 99
136 1048 Christopher Jones M 36 M30-39 Salem OR 28:38.5 28:27.1 9:10 71 151 24 45
137 1103 Linda Zumbrunnen F 58 F50-59 Corvallis OR 29:04.4 28:30.5 9:11 66 384 8 63
138 1191 Peggy Frantz-Geddes F 56 F50-59 Salem OR 29:06.9 28:39.3 9:14 67 384 9 63
139 1387 Amy Baldwin F 51 F50-59 Salem OR 29:07.9 28:40.7 9:14 68 384 10 63
140 1153 Tracy Cook F 45 F40-49 Salem OR 29:27.9 28:41.2 9:14 69 384 18 97
141 408 Melody Parr F 41 F40-49 Salem OR 29:27.9 28:41.3 9:15 70 384 19 97
142 1175 Kathryn Eustrom F 63 F60-69 Salem OR 29:31.6 28:43.8 9:15 71 384 3 33
143 1271 Jennifer Lommers F 49 F40-49 Corvallis OR 29:10.5 28:55.5 9:19 72 384 20 97
144 1148 Wei Jian Chan M 29 M20-29 Portland OR 29:43.3 28:56.2 9:19 72 151 14 23
145 1113 Kate Beck F 27 F20-29 Salem OR 29:11.1 29:03.5 9:22 73 384 15 71
146 1096 Joelle Smykowski F 34 F30-39 Portland OR 29:58.5 29:07.6 9:23 74 384 25 99
147 1250 Ashley Lance F 34 F30-39 Monmouth OR 29:30.1 29:15.5 9:26 75 384 26 99
148 1413 Cassandra Boyechko F 32 F30-39 Salem OR 29:43.8 29:17.4 9:26 76 384 27 99
149 1375 Susan Westphal F 57 F50-59 Salem OR 29:43.9 29:17.4 9:26 77 384 11 63
150 1190 William Forster M 45 M40-49 Coopersburg PA 30:26.0 29:17.7 9:26 73 151 15 34
151 1447 Amber Hoffman F 28 F20-29 Salem OR 30:02.4 29:25.8 9:29 78 384 16 71
152 1126 Melisa Bounnam F 39 F30-39 West Linn OR 29:48.8 29:26.9 9:29 79 384 28 99
153 1026 Johanna Ellicott F 39 F30-39 San Diego CA 30:20.5 29:27.7 9:29 80 384 29 99
154 1003 Amy Aschenbrenner F 27 F20-29 Milwaukie OR 29:37.2 29:29.8 9:30 81 384 17 71
155 1074 Amber Parker F 36 F30-39 Springfield OR 30:03.8 29:30.1 9:30 82 384 30 99
156 1435 Vanessa Grado F 21 F20-29 Salem OR 29:47.4 29:31.5 9:31 83 384 18 71
157 1503 Josh Fisher M 44 M40-49 Salem OR 30:18.9 29:32.1 9:31 74 151 16 34
158 1107 Kristie Ahola F 37 F30-39 Monmouth OR 29:40.8 29:32.3 9:31 84 384 31 99
159 1307 Anna Persons F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 30:15.9 29:33.9 9:31 85 384 32 99
160 1062 Gabriela Mariscal F 19 F16-19 Hillsboro OR 29:40.6 29:38.0 9:33 86 384 1 3
161 1225 Jessica Hesselgrave F 29 F20-29 Portland OR 31:07.7 29:48.5 9:36 87 384 19 71
162 1156 Caitlin Crawford F 29 F20-29 Salem OR 31:07.4 29:48.7 9:36 88 384 20 71
163 1272 Karen Macdonald F 54 F50-59 Salem OR 30:45.2 29:51.6 9:37 89 384 12 63
164 1363 Kelli Vesper F 54 F50-59 Salem OR 30:31.1 29:52.1 9:37 90 384 13 63
165 1386 Kellie Ackerman F 51 F50-59 Dallas OR 30:32.8 29:52.6 9:37 91 384 14 63
166 1068 Casey Menn M 36 M30-39 Philomath OR 31:05.1 30:00.5 9:40 75 151 25 45
167 1498 Jane Williams-Sexton F 35 F30-39 Eugene OR 30:48.3 30:04.8 9:41 92 384 33 99
168 1137 Dave Camia M 27 M20-29 Clackamas OR 31:08.0 30:05.2 9:42 76 151 15 23
169 1273 Taryn Marske F 56 F50-59 Corvallis OR 31:01.1 30:05.9 9:42 93 384 15 63
170 1136 Daryl Camia M 29 M20-29 Clackamas OR 31:12.4 30:08.5 9:43 77 151 16 23
171 1147 Barbara Cecil F 59 F50-59 Salem OR 30:23.4 30:13.7 9:44 94 384 16 63
172 1149 Kelly Christensen F 38 F30-39 Gervais OR 30:34.5 30:14.3 9:44 95 384 34 99
173 1340 April Snell F 41 F40-49 Salem OR 30:44.4 30:18.2 9:46 96 384 21 97
174 1174 Jim Eustrom M 64 M60-69 Salem OR 31:09.3 30:22.0 9:47 78 151 3 11
175 1429 Laine Fisher-Gayle F 31 F30-39 Salem OR 30:35.9 30:24.1 9:48 97 384 35 99
176 1450 Jan Hunt F 56 F50-59 Sublimity OR 31:09.2 30:34.6 9:51 98 384 17 63
177 1465 Karissa McClanahan F 25 F20-29 Monmouth OR 30:50.1 30:35.1 9:51 99 384 21 71
178 1041 Skyler Holstad M 25 M20-29 Salem OR 31:19.1 30:37.0 9:52 79 151 17 23
179 1049 Ellie Juarez F 31 F30-39 Portland OR 30:53.8 30:44.9 9:54 100 384 36 99
180 1008 Stephanie Ball F 33 F30-39 Albany OR 30:54.8 30:47.8 9:55 101 384 37 99
181 1158 Jonathan Cruz M 31 M30-39 Battle Ground WA 31:02.5 30:56.1 9:58 80 151 26 45
182 1159 Megan Cruz F 30 F30-39 Battle Ground WA 31:02.7 30:56.5 9:58 102 384 38 99
183 1520 Jason Helme M 33 M30-39 Salem OR 31:33.8 30:58.2 9:59 81 151 27 45
184 1059 Melanie Loree F 34 F30-39 Albany OR 31:18.7 30:58.7 9:59 103 384 39 99
185 1229 Raquel Huggins F 46 F40-49 Salem OR 31:34.5 30:58.7 9:59 104 384 22 97
186 1384 Anjie Zimmerman F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 31:19.0 30:59.0 9:59 105 384 40 99
187 1179 Sami Faus F 23 F20-29 Molalla OR 32:14.6 31:00.1 9:59 106 384 22 71
188 1442 Joanna Hazen F 27 F20-29 Salem OR 31:44.9 31:08.3 10:02 107 384 23 71
189 1030 Linda Glender F 58 F50-59 Jefferson Oregon OR 31:44.4 31:10.6 10:03 108 384 18 63
190 1427 Peter Douglas M 58 M50-59 Salem OR 32:01.8 31:19.3 10:05 82 151 5 10
191 1358 Tanya Ulloa F 25 F20-29 Salem OR 32:10.8 31:26.5 10:08 109 384 24 71
192 1302 Kari Olson F 33 F30-39 Salem OR 32:11.5 31:28.0 10:08 110 384 41 99
193 1333 Rowena Simshaw F 44 F40-49 Tualatin OR 31:36.3 31:32.1 10:09 111 384 23 97
194 1105 Jeremiah Adams M 40 M40-49 McMinnville OR 32:22.1 31:36.5 10:11 83 151 17 34
195 1428 Sara Downie F 39 F30-39 Salem OR 32:26.6 31:37.2 10:11 112 384 42 99
196 1133 Mark Bzik M 40 M40-49 Salem OR 32:06.9 31:46.8 10:14 84 151 18 34
197 1233 Kyle Jansson M 65 M60-69 Monmouth OR 32:25.1 31:48.9 10:15 85 151 4 11
198 1040 Dominique Holstad F 23 F20-29 Salem OR 32:32.3 31:50.0 10:15 113 384 25 71
199 1320 Marissa Richardson F 35 F30-39 Portland OR 32:47.8 31:54.8 10:17 114 384 43 99
200 381 Lisa Miller F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 32:27.1 31:56.5 10:17 115 384 24 97
201 1089 Keerti Sharma F 43 F40-49 San Diego CA 32:50.8 31:58.8 10:18 116 384 25 97
202 1310 Lynn Pham F 28 F20-29 Portland OR 32:50.0 32:00.3 10:19 117 384 26 71
203 1073 Staci Otto F 47 F40-49 Tigard OR 32:45.7 32:06.7 10:21 118 384 26 97
204 1021 Kristen Daily F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 32:21.7 32:08.0 10:21 119 384 27 97
205 1151 Briean Clark-Shaffer F 35 F30-39 Keizer OR 32:46.5 32:11.1 10:22 120 384 44 99
206 1326 Don Ruiz M 65 M60-69 Eugene OR 33:07.3 32:30.5 10:28 86 151 5 11
207 1263 Jeremy Lewis Home M 48 M40-49 Salem OR 33:25.6 32:32.0 10:29 87 151 19 34
208 1210 Erin Harding F 26 F20-29 Salem OR 33:59.3 32:32.4 10:29 121 384 27 71
209 1399 Gabriel Lewis M 10 M01-10 Salem OR 33:17.3 32:34.0 10:29 88 151 3 5
210 1195 Stephanie Gayes F 23 F20-29 Portland OR 32:56.7 32:35.5 10:30 122 384 28 71
211 1336 Lauren Smith F 36 F30-39 Salem OR 33:20.8 32:41.4 10:32 123 384 45 99
212 1065 Gregory McCutcheon M 71 M70-99 Eugene OR 33:14.2 32:47.9 10:34 89 151 1 5
213 1280 Kimberly McCutcheon Gross F 46 F40-49 Philomath OR 33:13.7 32:48.6 10:34 124 384 28 97
214 1155 Dawn Coulter F 44 F40-49 Salem OR 32:57.1 32:52.0 10:35 125 384 29 97
215 1334 Mistie Slauson F 43 F40-49 Salem OR 32:57.3 32:52.2 10:35 126 384 30 97
216 1491 Julie Tucker F 38 F30-39 Corvallis OR 33:45.5 32:56.1 10:37 127 384 46 99
217 1478 Jason Payton M 35 M30-39 Corvallis OR 33:47.0 32:57.5 10:37 90 151 28 45
218 289 Beth Halverson F 33 F30-39 Springfield OR 33:52.4 32:58.6 10:37 128 384 47 99
219 1224 Rose Herrera F 43 F40-49 Salem OR 33:19.7 33:03.6 10:39 129 384 31 97
220 1371 Audrey Webster F 33 F30-39 Jefferson OR 33:51.6 33:06.5 10:40 130 384 48 99
221 1372 Josh Webster M 38 M30-39 Jefferson OR 33:51.5 33:07.1 10:40 91 151 29 45
222 1058 Allison Loh F 33 F30-39 Portland OR 33:54.1 33:09.6 10:41 131 384 49 99
223 1001 Erica Alvarez F 29 F20-29 Newberg OR 33:54.0 33:09.8 10:41 132 384 29 71
224 1168 Jessica Dilbone F 22 F20-29 Albany OR 33:48.1 33:30.5 10:48 133 384 30 71
225 1323 Anol Roeder F