Overall Results: 18 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5
1 123 Justin James-Long M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 2:05:53.8 2:05:52.2 7:00 1 46 1 8 35:52 21:36 11:56 27:21 29:11
2 73 Kellen Ague-Kneeland M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:08:08.8 2:08:07.1 7:08 2 46 1 7 36:04 22:29 11:51 27:12 30:34
3 140 Samantha Lee F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:20:36.2 2:20:32.6 7:49 1 65 1 12 39:54 24:36 14:56 29:27 31:42
4 93 Zachary Davis M 38 M3539 Talent OR 2:20:47.3 2:20:44.6 7:50 3 46 2 8 41:16 25:03 13:06 29:24 31:58
5 155 Cristopher Niell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:21:45.5 2:21:41.6 7:53 4 46 1 10 41:21 25:18 13:02 29:27 32:36
6 125 Nick Johnson M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 2:26:56.4 2:26:52.9 8:10 5 46 2 7 43:38 26:09 13:05 30:09 33:54
7 168 Scott Schreiner M 34 M3034 Bend OR 2:28:59.2 2:28:52.4 8:17 6 46 3 7 42:45 26:05 13:53 31:04 35:08
8 126 Stafford Johnson M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:29:33.6 2:29:32.1 8:19 7 46 1 8 45:01 26:38 14:03 30:58 32:55
9 108 Cory Gant M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:32:02.5 2:31:59.6 8:27 8 46 2 8 41:14 26:02 14:22 33:32 36:52
10 90 Anton Clifford M 31 M3034 Portland OR 2:36:07.2 2:35:58.2 8:40 9 46 4 7 44:57 25:27 13:40 32:02 39:55
11 110 Christopher Hazen M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 2:40:47.6 2:40:39.4 8:56 10 46 3 8 47:25 27:51 14:44 33:21 37:21
12 154 Sherril Mortensen F 45 F4549 Talent OR 2:41:43.9 2:41:41.0 8:59 2 65 1 9 46:19 27:59 14:54 33:57 38:34
13 153 Patrick Mirjahangir M 38 M3539 Portland OR 2:44:02.4 2:43:56.4 9:07 11 46 3 8 48:45 28:18 14:43 33:34 38:39
14 169 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:46:53.8 2:46:49.1 9:17 12 46 2 10 46:35 28:18 14:32 35:11 42:15
15 141 Brian Leeson M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 2:47:56.0 2:47:46.2 9:20 13 46 1 3 48:55 28:49 14:59 34:44 40:22
16 109 Amy Graveline F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:50:53.5 2:50:43.2 9:30 3 65 1 11 46:33 28:47 14:42 35:08 45:36
17 172 Dan Silvernail M 51 M5054 Portland OR 2:51:09.7 2:51:04.0 9:31 14 46 1 4 52:07 31:39 16:12 34:29 36:40
18 111 Eric Herron M 38 M3539 Ashland OR 2:52:43.0 2:52:34.0 9:36 15 46 4 8 48:53 29:36 16:06 36:06 41:55
19 127 Ryan Jones M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:52:55.9 2:52:53.2 9:37 16 46 3 10 46:39 28:21 14:58 35:12 47:45
20 149 Lanie Millar F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:53:19.4 2:53:05.6 9:37 4 65 2 11 46:42 29:42 15:38 36:37 44:29
21 184 Courtney Wilson F 36 F3539 Ashland OR 2:53:36.2 2:53:29.3 9:39 5 65 3 11 53:28 30:46 15:32 34:29 39:17
22 178 Alison Weaver F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:54:04.7 2:53:54.5 9:40 6 65 2 9 53:05 30:42 16:08 34:32 39:30
23 181 Jason Whitton M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:56:47.8 2:56:29.6 9:49 17 46 4 8 53:54 29:10 15:22 34:38 43:27
24 77 Matt Bailey M 42 M4044 Gresham OR 2:57:13.8 2:57:06.9 9:51 18 46 4 10 49:43 30:01 15:51 37:16 44:20
25 150 Jason Miner M 46 M4549 Portland OR 3:00:28.1 3:00:15.5 10:01 19 46 5 8 53:58 31:04 16:10 36:50 42:16
26 128 Maureen Kavanagh F 43 F4044 Portland OR 3:01:09.1 3:00:57.0 10:04 7 65 1 10 53:36 31:34 16:21 36:52 42:37
27 113 Matt Hewitt M 39 M3539 Portland OR 3:04:40.2 3:04:28.3 10:15 20 46 5 8 51:29 31:59 17:14 37:25 46:23
28 171 Sharon Sieveking F 49 F4549 Bend OR 3:05:06.7 3:04:57.8 10:17 8 65 3 9 53:11 30:56 16:06 37:50 46:58
29 146 Jeffrey McKay M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 3:09:01.9 3:08:51.0 10:30 21 46 1 3 56:50 33:09 17:26 39:53 41:36
30 129 Tyson Keever M 38 M3539 Bend OR 3:10:01.4 3:09:53.5 10:33 22 46 6 8 50:40 32:04 16:39 39:50 50:44
31 182 Daelyn Wilde F 18 F1519 Pleasant Hill OR 3:10:24.1 3:10:14.1 10:35 9 65 1 2 55:19 35:01 17:16 36:44 45:56
32 133 Heather Knapp F 45 F4549 Gladstone OR 3:13:29.6 3:13:12.9 10:45 10 65 4 9 55:26 32:40 18:33 40:22 46:15
33 190 Nicole Lex F 27 F2529 Bend OR 3:13:51.9 3:13:39.1 10:46 11 65 1 6 53:13 33:28 14:27 41:52 50:42
34 173 Beth Simak F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 3:14:18.4 3:14:09.1 10:48 12 65 2 10 52:59 33:47 17:55 42:55 46:36
35 103 Shane Feinstein M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 3:14:47.5 3:14:41.3 10:49 23 46 5 7 49:16 31:33 17:08 41:07 55:40
36 99 Kari Dyke F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 3:15:13.6 3:15:07.8 10:51 13 65 4 11 55:27 34:58 17:24 43:35 43:46
37 98 Justin Dyke M 32 M3034 Hillsboro OR 3:15:20.8 3:15:14.8 10:51 24 46 6 7 57:16 33:16 19:30 40:34 44:40
38 166 Richard Roth M 37 M3539 Dundee OR 3:17:28.0 3:17:22.7 10:58 25 46 7 8 54:03 33:45 18:07 41:49 49:40
39 112 Margo Herron F 39 F3539 Ashland OR 3:22:55.4 3:22:46.6 11:16 14 65 5 11 58:26 35:34 19:17 43:12 46:20
40 104 Lauren Frantz F 27 F2529 Cincinnati OH 3:23:47.6 3:23:35.3 11:19 15 65 2 6 58:27 35:56 17:15 43:14 48:46
41 151 Tara Rae Miner F 44 F4044 Portland OR 3:24:05.2 3:23:52.0 11:20 16 65 3 10 58:23 36:59 19:59 40:18 48:16
42 116 Ian Hill M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 3:27:27.1 3:27:18.9 11:32 26 46 5 10 53:20 32:41 17:33 44:52 58:56
43 121 Charles Hudson M 60 M6064 Dorena OR 3:27:46.9 3:27:32.1 11:32 27 46 1 2 59:41 37:07 18:40 43:30 48:36
44 183 Rayna Wilde F 41 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 3:27:53.8 3:27:43.8 11:33 17 65 4 10 55:21 34:58 17:56 42:13 57:19
45 164 Phoenix Ries F 57 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:28:18.5 3:28:15.7 11:35 18 65 1 7 58:12 35:25 19:10 43:59 51:31
46 115 Sarah Higgins F 38 F3539 Portland OR 3:29:25.5 3:29:20.6 11:38 19 65 6 11 52:56 35:08 11:52 54:01 55:26
47 91 Mary Cox F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 3:30:07.2 3:29:40.5 11:39 20 65 7 11 1:02:03 36:34 19:02 43:47 48:17
48 7 Jason Crafton M 55 M5559 Prineville OR 3:31:43.6 3:31:25.8 11:45 28 46 2 3 55:31 33:10 18:44 45:51 58:12
49 100 Maureen Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 3:33:48.7 3:33:45.0 11:53 21 65 5 10 55:41 37:24 20:28 47:51 52:23
50 75 Debi Armbruster F 26 F2529 Richmond KY 3:34:55.0 3:34:43.0 11:56 22 65 3 6 58:29 36:24 18:26 45:33 55:54
51 80 Bill Bezuk M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 3:35:25.0 3:35:02.1 11:57 29 46 2 4 58:42 35:14 19:09 46:24 55:35
52 97 Melissa Durham F 44 F4044 Redmond OR 3:35:19.7 3:35:16.1 11:58 23 65 6 10 58:09 36:13 20:46 48:55 51:16
53 76 Jenna Bailey F 36 F3539 Gresham OR 3:35:50.4 3:35:42.6 12:00 24 65 8 11 1:02:18 37:39 19:07 45:23 51:18
54 143 Beth Marvel F 55 F5559 Louisville CO 3:37:59.4 3:37:41.3 12:06 25 65 2 7 1:01:17 37:08 19:40 45:00 54:38
55 85 Peter Canning M 41 M4044 Ashland OR 3:38:13.2 3:38:05.8 12:07 30 46 6 10 59:37 37:47 20:26 45:36 54:42
56 177 Sarah Tucker F 37 F3539 Bend OR 3:38:42.9 3:38:34.3 12:09 26 65 9 11 1:00:30 35:06 18:57 46:04 58:00
57 165 Greta Rose F 34 F3034 Portland OR 3:39:12.2 3:38:58.4 12:10 27 65 2 12 1:01:41 37:06 19:21 45:39 55:14
58 78 Therese Bauer F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 3:39:41.2 3:39:24.1 12:12 28 65 3 7 59:45 38:12 20:17 47:37 53:36
59 120 Jennifer Howard F 34 F3034 Portland OR 3:39:52.8 3:39:43.8 12:13 29 65 3 12 56:39 37:39 19:37 48:01 57:50
60 170 Sean Sharp M 53 M5054 Seattle WA 3:45:05.4 3:44:53.8 12:30 31 46 3 4 1:07:49 42:15 22:44 46:34 45:34
61 167 Annette Rubado F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 3:45:11.8 3:44:57.4 12:30 30 65 7 10 1:03:40 38:48 20:31 47:05 54:55
62 138 Kurt Lauer M 56 M5559 Seattle WA 3:46:47.5 3:46:35.5 12:36 32 46 3 3 1:07:57 42:10 22:45 46:35 47:12
63 102 Samantha Feinstein F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 3:48:12.4 3:47:59.5 12:40 31 65 4 6 54:36 39:16 21:35 52:14 1:00:21
64 142 Annie Ley F 59 F5559 Bozeman MT 3:48:47.9 3:48:24.1 12:42 32 65 4 7 1:01:21 38:17 19:51 52:27 56:29
65 88 Katie Christensen F 37 F3539 Salem OR 3:48:44.3 3:48:38.7 12:43 33 65 10 11 58:05 36:13 20:46 49:09 1:04:29
66 135 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 3:52:32.7 3:52:14.4 12:55 33 46 7 10 1:00:54 38:57 23:08 51:13 58:06
67 79 Tamara Baumberger F 37 F3539 Newport OR 3:55:39.7 3:55:19.4 13:05 34 65 11 11 1:07:18 41:55 21:11 48:41 56:17
68 144 Meredith Matherly F 30 F3034 Waldport OR 3:55:42.0 3:55:21.7 13:05 35 65 4 12 1:07:17 41:54 21:16 48:35 56:22
69 114 Miles Higa M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 3:57:44.8 3:57:16.1 13:11 34 46 2 3 1:07:11 37:23 22:19 51:17 59:08
70 185 Linda Wilson F 53 F5054 Placerville CA 4:01:28.1 4:01:04.5 13:24 36 65 1 7 1:08:37 38:28 23:28 50:51 59:43
71 87 Dan Chapman M 44 M4044 Woodburn OR 4:05:21.7 4:05:15.7 13:38 35 46 8 10 1:09:41 38:40 20:33 51:23 1:05:01
72 118 Cody Hiller M 29 M2529 Bend OR 4:12:03.0 4:11:33.5 13:59 36 46 3 3 1:11:14 45:12 26:42 50:15 58:13
73 117 Clea Hiller F 32 F3034 Bend OR 4:13:20.7 4:12:50.4 14:03 37 65 5 12 1:11:17 45:12 26:42 50:16 59:26
74 157 Margie Phillips F 47 F4549 Canby OR 4:14:17.1 4:13:50.3 14:07 38 65 5 9 1:08:23 49:02 24:46 54:23 57:18
75 106 Sheri Gabert F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 4:15:03.5 4:14:38.1 14:09 39 65 8 10 1:11:05 44:13 23:35 53:45 1:02:02
76 89 Michele Clemo F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 4:16:00.6 4:15:36.0 14:12 40 65 6 9 1:12:13 46:54 23:46 51:09 1:01:37
77 84 Kathy Brown F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 4:16:09.8 4:15:44.2 14:13 41 65 7 9 1:12:19 46:45 23:51 51:11 1:01:40
78 105 Nick Frantz M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 4:15:59.4 4:15:46.2 14:13 37 46 1 1 58:25 38:29 27:23 1:01:54 1:09:38
79 158 Sevki Piskinsoy M 49 M4549 Irvine CA 4:18:46.6 4:18:39.9 14:23 38 46 6 8 53:20 37:07 20:40 1:02:10 1:25:24
80 162 Mimi Raiter F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 4:18:48.9 4:18:41.0 14:23 42 65 5 7 1:06:55 44:54 24:08 57:33 1:05:12
81 161 Lydia Quesada F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 4:25:02.2 4:24:36.1 14:42 43 65 1 1 1:12:17 46:44 23:52 55:59 1:05:46
82 145 Elizabeth McCulley F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 4:26:05.2 4:25:47.5 14:46 44 65 6 12 1:02:28 48:53 31:29 50:57 1:12:02
83 163 Nicole Rickles F 34 F3034 Newport OR 4:27:03.0 4:26:41.1 14:49 45 65 7 12 1:07:49 43:36 30:12 56:43 1:08:23
84 174 Lee Smith M 43 M4044 Newport OR 4:27:03.5 4:26:42.4 14:50 39 46 9 10 1:07:53 43:36 30:12 59:12 1:05:52
85 107 Suzette Gamblin F 53 F5054 Bend OR 4:27:35.5 4:27:03.6 14:51 46 65 2 7 1:13:53 49:54 28:41 56:38 58:00
86 175 Sharon Smith F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 4:28:23.8 4:28:03.5 14:54 47 65 6 7 1:16:36 48:51 24:00 56:26 1:02:13
87 95 Douglas Diamond M 35 M3539 Portland OR 4:30:35.8 4:30:19.6 15:02 40 46 8 8 1:08:01 43:43 28:52 56:02 1:13:44
88 179 Mickie Weekly F 52 F5054 Placerville CA 4:30:51.9 4:30:28.0 15:02 48 65 3 7 1:11:05 45:56 25:21 1:01:28 1:06:40
89 136 Ashley Lande F 31 F3034 Newport OR 4:30:50.2 4:30:28.7 15:02 49 65 8 12 1:10:51 45:23 23:31 59:18 1:11:28
90 101 Janean Embree F 45 F4549 Janesville CA 4:42:47.3 4:42:23.3 15:42 50 65 8 9 1:17:33 49:19 28:08 59:35 1:07:50
91 94 Brint Devilling M 47 M4549 Woodland WA 4:49:35.0 4:49:17.9 16:05 41 46 7 8 1:07:07 47:05 30:55 1:03:49 1:20:24
92 86 Angela Chapman F 43 F4044 Woodburn OR 4:51:34.1 4:51:12.5 16:11 51 65 9 10 1:20:03 51:44 28:35 59:57 1:10:56
93 160 Rex Prater M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 4:52:58.0 4:52:37.5 16:16 42 46 4 4 1:11:06 50:10 31:21 1:05:26 1:14:37
94 159 Karen Prater F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 4:52:58.7 4:52:38.8 16:16 52 65 4 7 1:11:05 50:08 31:22 1:05:32 1:14:34
95 137 Lynn Lary F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 4:58:58.0 4:58:29.2 16:35 53 65 5 7 1:20:37 52:43 29:22 1:05:37 1:10:13

Men Results: 18 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 123 Justin James-Long M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 2:05:53.8 2:05:52.2 7:00 1 46 1 8
2 73 Kellen Ague-Kneeland M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:08:08.8 2:08:07.1 7:08 2 46 1 7
3 93 Zachary Davis M 38 M3539 Talent OR 2:20:47.3 2:20:44.6 7:50 3 46 2 8
4 155 Cristopher Niell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:21:45.5 2:21:41.6 7:53 4 46 1 10
5 125 Nick Johnson M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 2:26:56.4 2:26:52.9 8:10 5 46 2 7
6 168 Scott Schreiner M 34 M3034 Bend OR 2:28:59.2 2:28:52.4 8:17 6 46 3 7
7 126 Stafford Johnson M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:29:33.6 2:29:32.1 8:19 7 46 1 8
8 108 Cory Gant M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:32:02.5 2:31:59.6 8:27 8 46 2 8
9 90 Anton Clifford M 31 M3034 Portland OR 2:36:07.2 2:35:58.2 8:40 9 46 4 7
10 110 Christopher Hazen M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 2:40:47.6 2:40:39.4 8:56 10 46 3 8
11 153 Patrick Mirjahangir M 38 M3539 Portland OR 2:44:02.4 2:43:56.4 9:07 11 46 3 8
12 169 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:46:53.8 2:46:49.1 9:17 12 46 2 10
13 141 Brian Leeson M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 2:47:56.0 2:47:46.2 9:20 13 46 1 3
14 172 Dan Silvernail M 51 M5054 Portland OR 2:51:09.7 2:51:04.0 9:31 14 46 1 4
15 111 Eric Herron M 38 M3539 Ashland OR 2:52:43.0 2:52:34.0 9:36 15 46 4 8
16 127 Ryan Jones M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:52:55.9 2:52:53.2 9:37 16 46 3 10
17 181 Jason Whitton M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:56:47.8 2:56:29.6 9:49 17 46 4 8
18 77 Matt Bailey M 42 M4044 Gresham OR 2:57:13.8 2:57:06.9 9:51 18 46 4 10
19 150 Jason Miner M 46 M4549 Portland OR 3:00:28.1 3:00:15.5 10:01 19 46 5 8
20 113 Matt Hewitt M 39 M3539 Portland OR 3:04:40.2 3:04:28.3 10:15 20 46 5 8
21 146 Jeffrey McKay M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 3:09:01.9 3:08:51.0 10:30 21 46 1 3
22 129 Tyson Keever M 38 M3539 Bend OR 3:10:01.4 3:09:53.5 10:33 22 46 6 8
23 103 Shane Feinstein M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 3:14:47.5 3:14:41.3 10:49 23 46 5 7
24 98 Justin Dyke M 32 M3034 Hillsboro OR 3:15:20.8 3:15:14.8 10:51 24 46 6 7
25 166 Richard Roth M 37 M3539 Dundee OR 3:17:28.0 3:17:22.7 10:58 25 46 7 8
26 116 Ian Hill M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 3:27:27.1 3:27:18.9 11:32 26 46 5 10
27 121 Charles Hudson M 60 M6064 Dorena OR 3:27:46.9 3:27:32.1 11:32 27 46 1 2
28 7 Jason Crafton M 55 M5559 Prineville OR 3:31:43.6 3:31:25.8 11:45 28 46 2 3
29 80 Bill Bezuk M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 3:35:25.0 3:35:02.1 11:57 29 46 2 4
30 85 Peter Canning M 41 M4044 Ashland OR 3:38:13.2 3:38:05.8 12:07 30 46 6 10
31 170 Sean Sharp M 53 M5054 Seattle WA 3:45:05.4 3:44:53.8 12:30 31 46 3 4
32 138 Kurt Lauer M 56 M5559 Seattle WA 3:46:47.5 3:46:35.5 12:36 32 46 3 3
33 135 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 3:52:32.7 3:52:14.4 12:55 33 46 7 10
34 114 Miles Higa M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 3:57:44.8 3:57:16.1 13:11 34 46 2 3
35 87 Dan Chapman M 44 M4044 Woodburn OR 4:05:21.7 4:05:15.7 13:38 35 46 8 10
36 118 Cody Hiller M 29 M2529 Bend OR 4:12:03.0 4:11:33.5 13:59 36 46 3 3
37 105 Nick Frantz M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 4:15:59.4 4:15:46.2 14:13 37 46 1 1
38 158 Sevki Piskinsoy M 49 M4549 Irvine CA 4:18:46.6 4:18:39.9 14:23 38 46 6 8
39 174 Lee Smith M 43 M4044 Newport OR 4:27:03.5 4:26:42.4 14:50 39 46 9 10
40 95 Douglas Diamond M 35 M3539 Portland OR 4:30:35.8 4:30:19.6 15:02 40 46 8 8
41 94 Brint Devilling M 47 M4549 Woodland WA 4:49:35.0 4:49:17.9 16:05 41 46 7 8
42 160 Rex Prater M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 4:52:58.0 4:52:37.5 16:16 42 46 4 4

Women Results: 18 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 140 Samantha Lee F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:20:36.2 2:20:32.6 7:49 1 65 1 12
2 154 Sherril Mortensen F 45 F4549 Talent OR 2:41:43.9 2:41:41.0 8:59 2 65 1 9
3 109 Amy Graveline F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:50:53.5 2:50:43.2 9:30 3 65 1 11
4 149 Lanie Millar F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:53:19.4 2:53:05.6 9:37 4 65 2 11
5 184 Courtney Wilson F 36 F3539 Ashland OR 2:53:36.2 2:53:29.3 9:39 5 65 3 11
6 178 Alison Weaver F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:54:04.7 2:53:54.5 9:40 6 65 2 9
7 128 Maureen Kavanagh F 43 F4044 Portland OR 3:01:09.1 3:00:57.0 10:04 7 65 1 10
8 171 Sharon Sieveking F 49 F4549 Bend OR 3:05:06.7 3:04:57.8 10:17 8 65 3 9
9 182 Daelyn Wilde F 18 F1519 Pleasant Hill OR 3:10:24.1 3:10:14.1 10:35 9 65 1 2
10 133 Heather Knapp F 45 F4549 Gladstone OR 3:13:29.6 3:13:12.9 10:45 10 65 4 9
11 190 Nicole Lex F 27 F2529 Bend OR 3:13:51.9 3:13:39.1 10:46 11 65 1 6
12 173 Beth Simak F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 3:14:18.4 3:14:09.1 10:48 12 65 2 10
13 99 Kari Dyke F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 3:15:13.6 3:15:07.8 10:51 13 65 4 11
14 112 Margo Herron F 39 F3539 Ashland OR 3:22:55.4 3:22:46.6 11:16 14 65 5 11
15 104 Lauren Frantz F 27 F2529 Cincinnati OH 3:23:47.6 3:23:35.3 11:19 15 65 2 6
16 151 Tara Rae Miner F 44 F4044 Portland OR 3:24:05.2 3:23:52.0 11:20 16 65 3 10
17 183 Rayna Wilde F 41 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 3:27:53.8 3:27:43.8 11:33 17 65 4 10
18 164 Phoenix Ries F 57 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:28:18.5 3:28:15.7 11:35 18 65 1 7
19 115 Sarah Higgins F 38 F3539 Portland OR 3:29:25.5 3:29:20.6 11:38 19 65 6 11
20 91 Mary Cox F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 3:30:07.2 3:29:40.5 11:39 20 65 7 11
21 100 Maureen Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 3:33:48.7 3:33:45.0 11:53 21 65 5 10
22 75 Debi Armbruster F 26 F2529 Richmond KY 3:34:55.0 3:34:43.0 11:56 22 65 3 6
23 97 Melissa Durham F 44 F4044 Redmond OR 3:35:19.7 3:35:16.1 11:58 23 65 6 10
24 76 Jenna Bailey F 36 F3539 Gresham OR 3:35:50.4 3:35:42.6 12:00 24 65 8 11
25 143 Beth Marvel F 55 F5559 Louisville CO 3:37:59.4 3:37:41.3 12:06 25 65 2 7
26 177 Sarah Tucker F 37 F3539 Bend OR 3:38:42.9 3:38:34.3 12:09 26 65 9 11
27 165 Greta Rose F 34 F3034 Portland OR 3:39:12.2 3:38:58.4 12:10 27 65 2 12
28 78 Therese Bauer F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 3:39:41.2 3:39:24.1 12:12 28 65 3 7
29 120 Jennifer Howard F 34 F3034 Portland OR 3:39:52.8 3:39:43.8 12:13 29 65 3 12
30 167 Annette Rubado F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 3:45:11.8 3:44:57.4 12:30 30 65 7 10
31 102 Samantha Feinstein F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 3:48:12.4 3:47:59.5 12:40 31 65 4 6
32 142 Annie Ley F 59 F5559 Bozeman MT 3:48:47.9 3:48:24.1 12:42 32 65 4 7
33 88 Katie Christensen F 37 F3539 Salem OR 3:48:44.3 3:48:38.7 12:43 33 65 10 11
34 79 Tamara Baumberger F 37 F3539 Newport OR 3:55:39.7 3:55:19.4 13:05 34 65 11 11
35 144 Meredith Matherly F 30 F3034 Waldport OR 3:55:42.0 3:55:21.7 13:05 35 65 4 12
36 185 Linda Wilson F 53 F5054 Placerville CA 4:01:28.1 4:01:04.5 13:24 36 65 1 7
37 117 Clea Hiller F 32 F3034 Bend OR 4:13:20.7 4:12:50.4 14:03 37 65 5 12
38 157 Margie Phillips F 47 F4549 Canby OR 4:14:17.1 4:13:50.3 14:07 38 65 5 9
39 106 Sheri Gabert F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 4:15:03.5 4:14:38.1 14:09 39 65 8 10
40 89 Michele Clemo F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 4:16:00.6 4:15:36.0 14:12 40 65 6 9
41 84 Kathy Brown F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 4:16:09.8 4:15:44.2 14:13 41 65 7 9
42 162 Mimi Raiter F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 4:18:48.9 4:18:41.0 14:23 42 65 5 7
43 161 Lydia Quesada F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 4:25:02.2 4:24:36.1 14:42 43 65 1 1
44 145 Elizabeth McCulley F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 4:26:05.2 4:25:47.5 14:46 44 65 6 12
45 163 Nicole Rickles F 34 F3034 Newport OR 4:27:03.0 4:26:41.1 14:49 45 65 7 12
46 107 Suzette Gamblin F 53 F5054 Bend OR 4:27:35.5 4:27:03.6 14:51 46 65 2 7
47 175 Sharon Smith F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 4:28:23.8 4:28:03.5 14:54 47 65 6 7
48 179 Mickie Weekly F 52 F5054 Placerville CA 4:30:51.9 4:30:28.0 15:02 48 65 3 7
49 136 Ashley Lande F 31 F3034 Newport OR 4:30:50.2 4:30:28.7 15:02 49 65 8 12
50 101 Janean Embree F 45 F4549 Janesville CA 4:42:47.3 4:42:23.3 15:42 50 65 8 9
51 86 Angela Chapman F 43 F4044 Woodburn OR 4:51:34.1 4:51:12.5 16:11 51 65 9 10
52 159 Karen Prater F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 4:52:58.7 4:52:38.8 16:16 52 65 4 7
53 137 Lynn Lary F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 4:58:58.0 4:58:29.2 16:35 53 65 5 7

Master's Men Results: 18 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 155 Cristopher Niell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:21:45.5 2:21:41.6 7:53 4 46 1 10
2 126 Stafford Johnson M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:29:33.6 2:29:32.1 8:19 7 46 1 8
3 108 Cory Gant M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:32:02.5 2:31:59.6 8:27 8 46 2 8
4 110 Christopher Hazen M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 2:40:47.6 2:40:39.4 8:56 10 46 3 8
5 169 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:46:53.8 2:46:49.1 9:17 12 46 2 10
6 172 Dan Silvernail M 51 M5054 Portland OR 2:51:09.7 2:51:04.0 9:31 14 46 1 4
7 127 Ryan Jones M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:52:55.9 2:52:53.2 9:37 16 46 3 10
8 181 Jason Whitton M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:56:47.8 2:56:29.6 9:49 17 46 4 8
9 77 Matt Bailey M 42 M4044 Gresham OR 2:57:13.8 2:57:06.9 9:51 18 46 4 10
10 150 Jason Miner M 46 M4549 Portland OR 3:00:28.1 3:00:15.5 10:01 19 46 5 8
11 146 Jeffrey McKay M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 3:09:01.9 3:08:51.0 10:30 21 46 1 3
12 116 Ian Hill M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 3:27:27.1 3:27:18.9 11:32 26 46 5 10
13 121 Charles Hudson M 60 M6064 Dorena OR 3:27:46.9 3:27:32.1 11:32 27 46 1 2
14 7 Jason Crafton M 55 M5559 Prineville OR 3:31:43.6 3:31:25.8 11:45 28 46 2 3
15 80 Bill Bezuk M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 3:35:25.0 3:35:02.1 11:57 29 46 2 4
16 85 Peter Canning M 41 M4044 Ashland OR 3:38:13.2 3:38:05.8 12:07 30 46 6 10
17 170 Sean Sharp M 53 M5054 Seattle WA 3:45:05.4 3:44:53.8 12:30 31 46 3 4
18 138 Kurt Lauer M 56 M5559 Seattle WA 3:46:47.5 3:46:35.5 12:36 32 46 3 3
19 135 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 3:52:32.7 3:52:14.4 12:55 33 46 7 10
20 87 Dan Chapman M 44 M4044 Woodburn OR 4:05:21.7 4:05:15.7 13:38 35 46 8 10
21 158 Sevki Piskinsoy M 49 M4549 Irvine CA 4:18:46.6 4:18:39.9 14:23 38 46 6 8
22 174 Lee Smith M 43 M4044 Newport OR 4:27:03.5 4:26:42.4 14:50 39 46 9 10
23 94 Brint Devilling M 47 M4549 Woodland WA 4:49:35.0 4:49:17.9 16:05 41 46 7 8
24 160 Rex Prater M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 4:52:58.0 4:52:37.5 16:16 42 46 4 4

Master's Women Results: 18 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 154 Sherril Mortensen F 45 F4549 Talent OR 2:41:43.9 2:41:41.0 8:59 2 65 1 9
2 178 Alison Weaver F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:54:04.7 2:53:54.5 9:40 6 65 2 9
3 128 Maureen Kavanagh F 43 F4044 Portland OR 3:01:09.1 3:00:57.0 10:04 7 65 1 10
4 171 Sharon Sieveking F 49 F4549 Bend OR 3:05:06.7 3:04:57.8 10:17 8 65 3 9
5 133 Heather Knapp F 45 F4549 Gladstone OR 3:13:29.6 3:13:12.9 10:45 10 65 4 9
6 173 Beth Simak F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 3:14:18.4 3:14:09.1 10:48 12 65 2 10
7 151 Tara Rae Miner F 44 F4044 Portland OR 3:24:05.2 3:23:52.0 11:20 16 65 3 10
8 183 Rayna Wilde F 41 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 3:27:53.8 3:27:43.8 11:33 17 65 4 10
9 164 Phoenix Ries F 57 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:28:18.5 3:28:15.7 11:35 18 65 1 7
10 100 Maureen Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 3:33:48.7 3:33:45.0 11:53 21 65 5 10
11 97 Melissa Durham F 44 F4044 Redmond OR 3:35:19.7 3:35:16.1 11:58 23 65 6 10