Overall Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1659 Rob Russell M 40 OVERM Yachats OR 4:09:51.4 4:09:49.9 8:03 1 128 1 3
2 1539 Tommy Dixon M 37 OVERM Salem OR 4:19:57.3 4:19:56.2 8:22 2 128 2 3
3 1560 Don Gallogly M 50 OVERM Salem OR 4:24:28.0 4:24:26.7 8:31 3 128 3 3
4 1547 Craig Eaton M 29 M2529 Hillsboro OR 4:29:47.8 4:29:47.3 8:42 4 128 1 17
5 1678 Nathan Sustersic M 37 M3539 Portland OR 4:31:19.2 4:31:18.1 8:44 5 128 1 29
6 1502 Jordan Angerosa M 28 M2529 Saratoga Springs NY 4:32:04.2 4:32:04.1 8:46 6 128 2 17
7 1669 Pam Smith F 44 OVERF Salem OR 4:37:58.5 4:37:57.4 8:57 1 68 1 3
8 1699 Aaron Young M 36 M3539 Bend OR 4:38:18.5 4:38:12.7 8:58 7 128 2 29
9 1542 Brian Dugovich M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 4:42:46.9 4:42:45.9 9:07 8 128 3 29
10 1566 Jj Grinvalds M 30 M3034 Portland OR 4:43:31.0 4:43:30.4 9:08 9 128 1 19
11 1630 Paul Morrow M 38 M3539 Beaverton OR 4:46:44.2 4:46:42.8 9:14 10 128 4 29
12 1530 Todd Coblentz M 50 M5054 Stayton OR 4:50:34.1 4:50:31.9 9:22 11 128 1 12
13 1648 Federico Ramirez M 36 M3539 Salem OR 4:51:18.7 4:51:13.0 9:23 12 128 5 29
14 1606 Timothy Lovell M 41 M4044 Portland OR 4:53:53.2 4:53:47.2 9:28 13 128 1 22
15 1650 Lars Rasmussen M 39 M3539 Portland OR 5:01:18.2 5:00:55.7 9:42 14 128 6 29
16 1557 Scotland Forbes M 36 M3539 Portland OR 5:08:33.2 5:08:28.5 9:56 15 128 7 29
17 1554 Rich Fettig M 23 M2024 Sherwood OR 5:11:37.7 5:11:36.8 10:02 16 128 1 4
18 1655 Ben Roberts-Pierel M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 5:12:09.5 5:12:02.4 10:03 17 128 2 19
19 1690 Matt Wilkins M 33 M3034 Portland OR 5:12:47.1 5:12:39.9 10:04 18 128 3 19
20 1610 Lauren Matosziuk F 31 OVERF Corvallis OR 5:13:04.2 5:13:00.0 10:05 2 68 2 3
21 1540 Joshua Donoghue M 38 M3539 Portland OR 5:13:20.1 5:13:12.3 10:05 19 128 8 29
22 1671 Ryan Solberg M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 5:14:45.6 5:14:29.3 10:08 20 128 9 29
23 1576 Ben Heidegger M 28 M2529 Medford OR 5:15:45.3 5:15:34.0 10:10 21 128 3 17
24 1524 Kelly Chang F 44 OVERF Portland OR 5:22:27.8 5:22:24.3 10:23 3 68 3 3
25 1594 Stephen King M 45 M4549 Hood River OR 5:22:42.4 5:22:28.1 10:23 22 128 1 16
26 1661 Rebecca Schaller F 35 F3539 Vancouver BC 5:25:04.4 5:25:00.8 10:28 4 68 1 18
27 1520 Dylan Edwards M 29 M2529 Joseph OR 5:26:41.2 5:26:25.8 10:31 23 128 4 17
28 1631 Christopher Mozak M 42 M4044 Portland OR 5:27:05.5 5:26:52.9 10:32 24 128 2 22
29 1603 Kristi Leblanc F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 5:28:20.2 5:28:04.5 10:34 5 68 1 11
30 1666 Thomas Sharp M 40 M4044 Sherwood OR 5:28:10.1 5:28:05.2 10:34 25 128 3 22
31 1658 Rey Rodriguez M 41 M4044 Bakersfield CA 5:28:28.4 5:28:25.1 10:35 26 128 4 22
32 1625 Monty Miller M 50 M5054 Salem OR 5:28:49.2 5:28:43.3 10:35 27 128 2 12
33 1534 Zach Dechicchis M 24 M2024 Salem OR 5:29:28.4 5:29:26.3 10:37 28 128 2 4
34 1596 Ty Koellmann M 45 M4549 Salem OR 5:29:41.1 5:29:31.2 10:37 29 128 2 16
35 1673 Witali Spuling M 36 M3539 Beaverton OR 5:29:53.4 5:29:50.1 10:37 30 128 10 29
36 1640 Minda Paul F 40 F4044 Bellingham WA 5:30:11.3 5:29:54.6 10:38 6 68 1 10
37 1652 Daniel Redick M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 5:33:32.6 5:33:27.4 10:44 31 128 5 17
38 1665 Jim Shaffer M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 5:35:34.1 5:35:31.6 10:48 32 128 6 17
39 1647 Jennifer Price F 45 F4549 Portland OR 5:35:51.4 5:35:43.3 10:49 7 68 1 9
40 1614 Kyle McDonald M 27 M2529 Happy Valley OR 5:37:40.9 5:37:25.7 10:52 33 128 7 17
41 1590 Keagan Kerr M 40 M4044 Portland OR 5:37:46.0 5:37:32.2 10:52 34 128 5 22
42 1663 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 5:39:54.1 5:39:46.5 10:57 35 128 6 22
43 1601 Erin Lavoie F 38 F3539 Scappoose OR 5:40:46.1 5:40:34.6 10:58 8 68 2 18
44 1635 Ross Newman M 32 M3034 Coburg OR 5:41:53.0 5:41:37.8 11:00 36 128 4 19
45 1586 Lindsay Hunter F 39 F3539 Bend OR 5:43:30.8 5:43:17.0 11:03 9 68 3 18
46 1629 Cynthia Morris F 59 F5559 Cove OR 5:45:59.4 5:45:41.9 11:08 10 68 1 2
47 1592 Henry Kibit M 41 M4044 McMinnville OR 5:45:50.5 5:45:46.2 11:08 37 128 7 22
48 1575 Jason Havelka M 33 M3034 Portland OR 5:46:29.3 5:46:06.9 11:09 38 128 5 19
49 1620 Scott Merryman M 47 M4549 Overland Park KS 5:46:17.0 5:46:13.7 11:09 39 128 3 16
50 1698 Jeff Yeo M 39 M3539 Lake Oswego OR 5:47:25.6 5:47:22.1 11:11 40 128 11 29
51 1616 William McLaughlin M 50 M5054 Rockford IL 5:47:58.1 5:47:47.2 11:12 41 128 3 12
52 1687 Marc Weber M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 5:49:13.6 5:49:04.7 11:15 42 128 4 16
53 1644 Scott Pesznecker M 40 M4044 Portland OR 5:49:29.2 5:49:06.6 11:15 43 128 8 22
54 1598 Jeff Kronser M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 5:49:19.0 5:49:14.7 11:15 44 128 5 16
55 1619 Carolyn Menke F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 5:52:03.3 5:51:54.2 11:20 11 68 2 10
56 1689 Michael Whitty M 33 M3034 Portland OR 5:52:24.2 5:52:14.1 11:21 45 128 6 19
57 1584 Kate Hoch F 34 F3034 Portland OR 5:52:28.1 5:52:22.7 11:21 12 68 2 11
58 1624 Gavin Mitchson M 28 M2529 Portland OR 5:52:28.7 5:52:26.9 11:21 46 128 8 17
59 1523 Pete Chambers M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 5:55:32.7 5:55:21.8 11:27 47 128 9 22
60 1634 Chad Neu M 29 M2529 Vancouver WA 5:57:56.0 5:57:34.4 11:31 48 128 9 17
61 1607 Matt Lyall M 41 M4044 Dallas TX 5:58:06.1 5:58:03.2 11:32 49 128 10 22
62 1653 Daniel Reyna M 29 M2529 Salem OR 5:58:20.1 5:58:18.3 11:32 50 128 10 17
63 1595 Caroline Knott F 35 F3539 Ellensburg WA 5:58:28.0 5:58:21.2 11:33 13 68 4 18
64 1604 Laurene Likens F 44 F4044 Clackamas OR 5:59:17.2 5:59:01.6 11:34 14 68 3 10
65 1609 Eva Martushev F 45 F4549 Portland OR 6:00:06.3 5:59:51.1 11:35 15 68 2 9
66 1599 Calvin Kuo M 43 M4044 Olympia WA 6:00:22.7 6:00:10.5 11:36 51 128 11 22
67 1511 Nicholas Besson M 34 M3034 Portland OR 6:03:52.2 6:03:46.4 11:43 52 128 7 19
68 1685 Jess Walsh F 36 F3539 Anchorage AK 6:04:54.2 6:04:52.0 11:45 16 68 5 18
69 1602 Jean-Paul Lavoie M 39 M3539 Scappoose OR 6:05:20.8 6:05:07.6 11:46 53 128 12 29
70 1642 Jeff Peitz M 27 M2529 Salem OR 6:06:58.8 6:06:36.4 11:48 54 128 11 17
71 1637 Eamon O'Reilly M 44 M4044 Aloha OR 6:07:44.1 6:07:40.9 11:51 55 128 12 22
72 1641 Angela Pawlak F 37 F3539 Olympia WA 6:09:00.3 6:08:53.1 11:53 17 68 6 18
73 1608 James Martinson M 41 M4044 Portland OR 6:11:58.9 6:11:44.5 11:58 56 128 13 22
74 1512 Peter Beyer M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 6:12:22.1 6:12:04.7 11:59 57 128 6 16
75 1509 Bryan Beck M 34 M3034 Corvallis OR 6:14:23.1 6:14:14.3 12:03 58 128 8 19
76 1527 Angie Clark F 42 F4044 Bemidji MN 6:14:36.4 6:14:29.9 12:04 18 68 4 10
77 1660 Paul Sacco M 50 M5054 Salem OR 6:21:09.8 6:20:54.6 12:16 59 128 4 12
78 1522 Wendy Castillo F 45 F4549 Vancouver WA 6:21:33.0 6:21:29.2 12:17 19 68 3 9
79 1529 Andrew Cloud M 32 M3034 Tigard OR 6:22:10.7 6:21:55.6 12:18 60 128 9 19
80 1517 Justin Bowdle M 43 M4044 McMinnville OR 6:23:03.5 6:22:58.5 12:20 61 128 14 22
81 1567 Mark Gully M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 6:24:40.7 6:24:23.5 12:23 62 128 13 29
82 1679 Andrew Sutterfield M 28 M2529 Medford OR 6:26:04.4 6:25:52.6 12:26 63 128 12 17
83 1573 Greg Hand M 32 M3034 West Linn OR 6:27:23.2 6:27:16.9 12:28 64 128 10 19
84 1626 Morgan Montgomery M 37 M3539 Portland OR 6:29:56.6 6:29:39.1 12:33 65 128 14 29
85 1700 Jeff Young M 42 M4044 Portland OR 6:30:43.4 6:30:33.2 12:35 66 128 15 22
86 1674 Val Stanley F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 6:30:44.0 6:30:36.3 12:35 20 68 3 11
87 1667 Shaun Simpson M 53 M5054 Battle Ground WA 6:31:44.9 6:31:36.5 12:37 67 128 5 12
88 1552 Anna Feigum F 33 F3034 Portland OR 6:32:18.4 6:32:04.7 12:38 21 68 4 11
89 1694 Kyle Wood M 33 M3034 Albany OR 6:33:28.2 6:33:09.0 12:40 68 128 11 19
90 1526 Calvin Cheung M 39 M3539 Portland OR 6:34:06.9 6:34:02.4 12:41 69 128 15 29
91 1563 Brentano Giuliano M 24 M2024 Portland OR 6:34:26.5 6:34:26.1 12:42 70 128 3 4
92 1684 Liz Wack F 30 F3034 Evergreen CO 6:36:16.6 6:36:13.5 12:46 22 68 5 11
93 1548 Katie Eicher F 41 F4044 Wilsonville OR 6:38:04.5 6:37:47.2 12:49 23 68 5 10
94 1559 Bob Frost M 52 M5054 Saint Helens OR 6:41:02.8 6:40:50.1 12:55 71 128 6 12
95 1505 Nicolas Aubrae M 45 M4549 Notre-Dame Des Pra QC 6:44:11.5 6:44:00.7 13:01 72 128 7 16
96 1611 Alexandre Mayers M 45 M4549 St-Charles-Borrome QC 6:44:11.6 6:44:01.0 13:01 73 128 8 16
97 1645 Rohan Pointer M 47 M4549 Mascouche QC 6:44:11.4 6:44:01.3 13:01 74 128 9 16
98 1588 Sophie Johnson F 20 F2024 Seattle WA 6:44:34.1 6:44:26.9 13:02 24 68 1 3
99 1654 Jason Richmond M 45 M4549 Washougal WA 6:44:33.9 6:44:32.4 13:02 75 128 10 16
100 1531 Anthony Colosimo M 26 M2529 Tacoma WA 6:44:46.5 6:44:32.9 13:02 76 128 13 17
101 1670 Stephen Snyder M 44 M4044 Portland OR 6:45:02.7 6:44:50.8 13:02 77 128 16 22
102 1515 Irina Boggie-Miloserdova F 59 F5559 Two Harbors MN 6:47:40.5 6:47:22.6 13:07 25 68 2 2
103 1537 Robert Dietz M 56 M5559 Bonita Springs FL 6:48:32.9 6:48:18.8 13:09 78 128 1 3
104 1544 Justin Dyke M 32 M3034 Hillsboro OR 6:49:16.0 6:49:06.0 13:11 79 128 12 19
105 1683 Jennifer Volpi F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 6:50:51.4 6:50:41.5 13:14 26 68 7 18
106 1591 Sat Ganesha Khalsa M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 6:51:31.9 6:51:13.2 13:15 80 128 1 1
107 1549 Lisa Ellsworth F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 6:51:25.4 6:51:17.2 13:15 27 68 6 10
108 1695 Aaron Worthington M 45 M4549 Independence OR 6:51:57.9 6:51:41.1 13:16 81 128 11 16
109 1638 Richard Park M 65 M6569 Colorado Springs CO 6:54:56.7 6:54:50.2 13:22 82 128 1 1
110 1577 Sara Helvestine F 28 F2529 Larkspur CA 6:56:48.3 6:56:43.4 13:25 28 68 1 8
111 1621 Katie Metzger F 28 F2529 Silverton OR 6:56:49.4 6:56:44.8 13:25 29 68 2 8
112 1632 Rachel Murphy F 27 F2529 Portland OR 6:57:27.5 6:57:13.9 13:26 30 68 3 8
113 1538 Matthew Dimond M 48 M4549 Bend OR 6:58:31.0 6:58:23.9 13:29 83 128 12 16
114 1561 Chris Garland M 37 M3539 Portland OR 7:00:17.2 7:00:09.7 13:32 84 128 16 29
115 1546 Robert Earl M 40 M4044 Portland OR 7:01:05.9 7:00:45.6 13:33 85 128 17 22
116 1528 Tonya Clark F 41 F4044 Medford OR 7:06:55.1 7:06:43.8 13:45 31 68 7 10
117 1680 Aaron Swank M 32 M3034 Dallas OR 7:07:55.9 7:07:38.4 13:46 86 128 13 19
118 1636 Rachael Nichols F 35 F3539 Newberg OR 7:08:17.1 7:07:58.5 13:47 32 68 8 18
119 1622 Michael Milbradt M 53 M5054 Harrisburg OR 7:08:14.2 7:08:01.9 13:47 87 128 7 12
120 1562 Liz Gilbert F 38 F3539 Portland OR 7:12:15.7 7:12:07.1 13:55 33 68 9 18
121 1580 Scott Hibbeln M 27 M2529 Vancouver BC 7:13:30.3 7:13:24.2 13:57 88 128 14 17
122 1514 Keven Bogart M 46 M4549 Grants Pass OR 7:13:58.7 7:13:47.0 13:58 89 128 13 16
123 1532 Kallie Conrad F 33 F3034 Washougal WA 7:14:42.0 7:14:23.6 13:59 34 68 6 11
124 1675 Denise Stetson F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 7:14:45.5 7:14:25.7 13:59 35 68 10 18
125 1686 Steve Walters M 38 M3539 Tigard OR 7:16:10.7 7:16:05.3 14:03 90 128 17 29
126 1593 Samantha King F 31 F3034 Gresham OR 7:16:45.2 7:16:23.6 14:03 36 68 7 11
127 1533 Lara Deangelis F 51 F5054 Portland OR 7:16:58.0 7:16:49.2 14:04 37 68 1 3
128 1682 Kimberly Van Winkle F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 7:20:04.8 7:19:48.4 14:10 38 68 11 18
129 1545 Kari Dyke F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 7:20:29.8 7:20:20.6 14:11 39 68 12 18
130 1551 Eb Engelmann M 76 M7099 Salem OR 7:21:34.2 7:21:13.6 14:13 91 128 1 1
131 1519 Kate Bradley F 29 F2529 Salem OR 7:22:53.8 7:22:48.7 14:16 40 68 4 8
132 1657 Jayne Rodosevich F 46 F4549 Bend OR 7:24:25.9 7:24:20.0 14:19 41 68 4 9
133 1569 Lyndsay Guttchen F 28 F2529 Monterey CA 7:25:48.9 7:25:34.5 14:21 42 68 5 8
134 1543 Ryan Dunham M 36 M3539 Monterey CA 7:25:54.9 7:25:40.0 14:21 92 128 18 29
135 1585 Charlotte Howland F 20 F2024 Salem OR 7:27:59.7 7:27:52.7 14:25 43 68 2 3
136 1535 Kelsea Defilippis F 23 F2024 Portland OR 7:28:34.9 7:28:19.1 14:26 44 68 3 3
137 1504 Emily Arcuri F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 7:29:32.4 7:29:13.3 14:28 45 68 6 8
138 1503 Conor Arcuri M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 7:29:34.2 7:29:14.6 14:28 93 128 15 17
139 1681 Cassie Vahey F 31 F3034 Oregon City OR 7:31:24.7 7:31:11.4 14:32 46 68 8 11
140 1677 Erin Strub F 36 F3539 Portland OR 7:32:46.3 7:32:25.8 14:34 47 68 13 18
141 1623 Randa Mills F 40 F4044 Portland OR 7:36:13.3 7:35:59.1 14:41 48 68 8 10
142 1525 Andrew Chase M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 7:37:01.9 7:36:40.9 14:42 94 128 19 29
143 1572 Mike Hale M 51 M5054 Phoenix AZ 7:37:05.9 7:36:45.0 14:43 95 128 8 12
144 1568 Josh Gum M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 7:37:06.0 7:36:45.2 14:43 96 128 20 29
145 1510 Thomas Bergman M 56 M5559 Jefferson MD 7:38:47.3 7:38:25.3 14:46 97 128 2 3
146 1550 Raymond Endenburg M 47 M4549 Bergschenhoek ZH 7:39:37.3 7:39:17.0 14:47 98 128 14 16
147 1664 Mychal Sha M 34 M3034 Medford OR 7:39:40.0 7:39:27.8 14:48 99 128 14 19
148 1651 Darrin Ratcliff M 48 M4549 Medford OR 7:39:40.4 7:39:28.3 14:48 100 128 15 16
149 1692 Gary Williams M 51 M5054 Washougal WA 7:41:04.7 7:40:45.7 14:50 101 128 9 12
150 1691 Danielle Williams F 47 F4549 Washougal WA 7:41:05.8 7:40:47.0 14:50 49 68 5 9
151 1558 Julia Frantz F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 7:43:42.9 7:43:26.9 14:56 50 68 9 11
152 1656 Samantha Roderigues F 25 F2529 Fall River MA 7:43:56.4 7:43:45.2 14:56 51 68 7 8
153 1579 Richard Herold M 54 M5054 Paradise Valley AZ 7:46:18.0 7:46:12.3 15:01 102 128 10 12
154 1574 Dianne Hansen F 50 F5054 Entiat WA 7:50:53.6 7:50:50.0 15:10 52 68 2 3
155 1697 Karl Wulff M 35 M3539 Jacksonville OR 7:54:27.2 7:54:14.9 15:16 103 128 21 29
156 1662 Evan Schmidtke M 38 M3539 Medford OR 7:54:29.3 7:54:17.2 15:16 104 128 22 29

Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1659 Rob Russell M 40 OVERM Yachats OR 4:09:51.4 4:09:49.9 8:03 1 128 1 3
2 1539 Tommy Dixon M 37 OVERM Salem OR 4:19:57.3 4:19:56.2 8:22 2 128 2 3
3 1560 Don Gallogly M 50 OVERM Salem OR 4:24:28.0 4:24:26.7 8:31 3 128 3 3
4 1547 Craig Eaton M 29 M2529 Hillsboro OR 4:29:47.8 4:29:47.3 8:42 4 128 1 17
5 1678 Nathan Sustersic M 37 M3539 Portland OR 4:31:19.2 4:31:18.1 8:44 5 128 1 29
6 1502 Jordan Angerosa M 28 M2529 Saratoga Springs NY 4:32:04.2 4:32:04.1 8:46 6 128 2 17
7 1699 Aaron Young M 36 M3539 Bend OR 4:38:18.5 4:38:12.7 8:58 7 128 2 29
8 1542 Brian Dugovich M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 4:42:46.9 4:42:45.9 9:07 8 128 3 29
9 1566 Jj Grinvalds M 30 M3034 Portland OR 4:43:31.0 4:43:30.4 9:08 9 128 1 19
10 1630 Paul Morrow M 38 M3539 Beaverton OR 4:46:44.2 4:46:42.8 9:14 10 128 4 29
11 1530 Todd Coblentz M 50 M5054 Stayton OR 4:50:34.1 4:50:31.9 9:22 11 128 1 12
12 1648 Federico Ramirez M 36 M3539 Salem OR 4:51:18.7 4:51:13.0 9:23 12 128 5 29
13 1606 Timothy Lovell M 41 M4044 Portland OR 4:53:53.2 4:53:47.2 9:28 13 128 1 22
14 1650 Lars Rasmussen M 39 M3539 Portland OR 5:01:18.2 5:00:55.7 9:42 14 128 6 29
15 1557 Scotland Forbes M 36 M3539 Portland OR 5:08:33.2 5:08:28.5 9:56 15 128 7 29
16 1554 Rich Fettig M 23 M2024 Sherwood OR 5:11:37.7 5:11:36.8 10:02 16 128 1 4
17 1655 Ben Roberts-Pierel M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 5:12:09.5 5:12:02.4 10:03 17 128 2 19
18 1690 Matt Wilkins M 33 M3034 Portland OR 5:12:47.1 5:12:39.9 10:04 18 128 3 19
19 1540 Joshua Donoghue M 38 M3539 Portland OR 5:13:20.1 5:13:12.3 10:05 19 128 8 29
20 1671 Ryan Solberg M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 5:14:45.6 5:14:29.3 10:08 20 128 9 29
21 1576 Ben Heidegger M 28 M2529 Medford OR 5:15:45.3 5:15:34.0 10:10 21 128 3 17
22 1594 Stephen King M 45 M4549 Hood River OR 5:22:42.4 5:22:28.1 10:23 22 128 1 16
23 1520 Dylan Edwards M 29 M2529 Joseph OR 5:26:41.2 5:26:25.8 10:31 23 128 4 17
24 1631 Christopher Mozak M 42 M4044 Portland OR 5:27:05.5 5:26:52.9 10:32 24 128 2 22
25 1666 Thomas Sharp M 40 M4044 Sherwood OR 5:28:10.1 5:28:05.2 10:34 25 128 3 22
26 1658 Rey Rodriguez M 41 M4044 Bakersfield CA 5:28:28.4 5:28:25.1 10:35 26 128 4 22
27 1625 Monty Miller M 50 M5054 Salem OR 5:28:49.2 5:28:43.3 10:35 27 128 2 12
28 1534 Zach Dechicchis M 24 M2024 Salem OR 5:29:28.4 5:29:26.3 10:37 28 128 2 4
29 1596 Ty Koellmann M 45 M4549 Salem OR 5:29:41.1 5:29:31.2 10:37 29 128 2 16
30 1673 Witali Spuling M 36 M3539 Beaverton OR 5:29:53.4 5:29:50.1 10:37 30 128 10 29
31 1652 Daniel Redick M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 5:33:32.6 5:33:27.4 10:44 31 128 5 17
32 1665 Jim Shaffer M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 5:35:34.1 5:35:31.6 10:48 32 128 6 17
33 1614 Kyle McDonald M 27 M2529 Happy Valley OR 5:37:40.9 5:37:25.7 10:52 33 128 7 17
34 1590 Keagan Kerr M 40 M4044 Portland OR 5:37:46.0 5:37:32.2 10:52 34 128 5 22
35 1663 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 5:39:54.1 5:39:46.5 10:57 35 128 6 22
36 1635 Ross Newman M 32 M3034 Coburg OR 5:41:53.0 5:41:37.8 11:00 36 128 4 19
37 1592 Henry Kibit M 41 M4044 McMinnville OR 5:45:50.5 5:45:46.2 11:08 37 128 7 22
38 1575 Jason Havelka M 33 M3034 Portland OR 5:46:29.3 5:46:06.9 11:09 38 128 5 19
39 1620 Scott Merryman M 47 M4549 Overland Park KS 5:46:17.0 5:46:13.7 11:09 39 128 3 16
40 1698 Jeff Yeo M 39 M3539 Lake Oswego OR 5:47:25.6 5:47:22.1 11:11 40 128 11 29
41 1616 William McLaughlin M 50 M5054 Rockford IL 5:47:58.1 5:47:47.2 11:12 41 128 3 12
42 1687 Marc Weber M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 5:49:13.6 5:49:04.7 11:15 42 128 4 16
43 1644 Scott Pesznecker M 40 M4044 Portland OR 5:49:29.2 5:49:06.6 11:15 43 128 8 22
44 1598 Jeff Kronser M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 5:49:19.0 5:49:14.7 11:15 44 128 5 16
45 1689 Michael Whitty M 33 M3034 Portland OR 5:52:24.2 5:52:14.1 11:21 45 128 6 19
46 1624 Gavin Mitchson M 28 M2529 Portland OR 5:52:28.7 5:52:26.9 11:21 46 128 8 17
47 1523 Pete Chambers M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 5:55:32.7 5:55:21.8 11:27 47 128 9 22
48 1634 Chad Neu M 29 M2529 Vancouver WA 5:57:56.0 5:57:34.4 11:31 48 128 9 17
49 1607 Matt Lyall M 41 M4044 Dallas TX 5:58:06.1 5:58:03.2 11:32 49 128 10 22
50 1653 Daniel Reyna M 29 M2529 Salem OR 5:58:20.1 5:58:18.3 11:32 50 128 10 17
51 1599 Calvin Kuo M 43 M4044 Olympia WA 6:00:22.7 6:00:10.5 11:36 51 128 11 22
52 1511 Nicholas Besson M 34 M3034 Portland OR 6:03:52.2 6:03:46.4 11:43 52 128 7 19
53 1602 Jean-Paul Lavoie M 39 M3539 Scappoose OR 6:05:20.8 6:05:07.6 11:46 53 128 12 29
54 1642 Jeff Peitz M 27 M2529 Salem OR 6:06:58.8 6:06:36.4 11:48 54 128 11 17
55 1637 Eamon O'Reilly M 44 M4044 Aloha OR 6:07:44.1 6:07:40.9 11:51 55 128 12 22
56 1608 James Martinson M 41 M4044 Portland OR 6:11:58.9 6:11:44.5 11:58 56 128 13 22
57 1512 Peter Beyer M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 6:12:22.1 6:12:04.7 11:59 57 128 6 16
58 1509 Bryan Beck M 34 M3034 Corvallis OR 6:14:23.1 6:14:14.3 12:03 58 128 8 19
59 1660 Paul Sacco M 50 M5054 Salem OR 6:21:09.8 6:20:54.6 12:16 59 128 4 12
60 1529 Andrew Cloud M 32 M3034 Tigard OR 6:22:10.7 6:21:55.6 12:18 60 128 9 19
61 1517 Justin Bowdle M 43 M4044 McMinnville OR 6:23:03.5 6:22:58.5 12:20 61 128 14 22
62 1567 Mark Gully M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 6:24:40.7 6:24:23.5 12:23 62 128 13 29
63 1679 Andrew Sutterfield M 28 M2529 Medford OR 6:26:04.4 6:25:52.6 12:26 63 128 12 17
64 1573 Greg Hand M 32 M3034 West Linn OR 6:27:23.2 6:27:16.9 12:28 64 128 10 19
65 1626 Morgan Montgomery M 37 M3539 Portland OR 6:29:56.6 6:29:39.1 12:33 65 128 14 29
66 1700 Jeff Young M 42 M4044 Portland OR 6:30:43.4 6:30:33.2 12:35 66 128 15 22
67 1667 Shaun Simpson M 53 M5054 Battle Ground WA 6:31:44.9 6:31:36.5 12:37 67 128 5 12
68 1694 Kyle Wood M 33 M3034 Albany OR 6:33:28.2 6:33:09.0 12:40 68 128 11 19
69 1526 Calvin Cheung M 39 M3539 Portland OR 6:34:06.9 6:34:02.4 12:41 69 128 15 29
70 1563 Brentano Giuliano M 24 M2024 Portland OR 6:34:26.5 6:34:26.1 12:42 70 128 3 4
71 1559 Bob Frost M 52 M5054 Saint Helens OR 6:41:02.8 6:40:50.1 12:55 71 128 6 12
72 1505 Nicolas Aubrae M 45 M4549 Notre-Dame Des Pra QC 6:44:11.5 6:44:00.7 13:01 72 128 7 16
73 1611 Alexandre Mayers M 45 M4549 St-Charles-Borrome QC 6:44:11.6 6:44:01.0 13:01 73 128 8 16
74 1645 Rohan Pointer M 47 M4549 Mascouche QC 6:44:11.4 6:44:01.3 13:01 74 128 9 16
75 1654 Jason Richmond M 45 M4549 Washougal WA 6:44:33.9 6:44:32.4 13:02 75 128 10 16
76 1531 Anthony Colosimo M 26 M2529 Tacoma WA 6:44:46.5 6:44:32.9 13:02 76 128 13 17
77 1670 Stephen Snyder M 44 M4044 Portland OR 6:45:02.7 6:44:50.8 13:02 77 128 16 22
78 1537 Robert Dietz M 56 M5559 Bonita Springs FL 6:48:32.9 6:48:18.8 13:09 78 128 1 3
79 1544 Justin Dyke M 32 M3034 Hillsboro OR 6:49:16.0 6:49:06.0 13:11 79 128 12 19
80 1591 Sat Ganesha Khalsa M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 6:51:31.9 6:51:13.2 13:15 80 128 1 1
81 1695 Aaron Worthington M 45 M4549 Independence OR 6:51:57.9 6:51:41.1 13:16 81 128 11 16
82 1638 Richard Park M 65 M6569 Colorado Springs CO 6:54:56.7 6:54:50.2 13:22 82 128 1 1
83 1538 Matthew Dimond M 48 M4549 Bend OR 6:58:31.0 6:58:23.9 13:29 83 128 12 16
84 1561 Chris Garland M 37 M3539 Portland OR 7:00:17.2 7:00:09.7 13:32 84 128 16 29
85 1546 Robert Earl M 40 M4044 Portland OR 7:01:05.9 7:00:45.6 13:33 85 128 17 22
86 1680 Aaron Swank M 32 M3034 Dallas OR 7:07:55.9 7:07:38.4 13:46 86 128 13 19
87 1622 Michael Milbradt M 53 M5054 Harrisburg OR 7:08:14.2 7:08:01.9 13:47 87 128 7 12
88 1580 Scott Hibbeln M 27 M2529 Vancouver BC 7:13:30.3 7:13:24.2 13:57 88 128 14 17
89 1514 Keven Bogart M 46 M4549 Grants Pass OR 7:13:58.7 7:13:47.0 13:58 89 128 13 16
90 1686 Steve Walters M 38 M3539 Tigard OR 7:16:10.7 7:16:05.3 14:03 90 128 17 29
91 1551 Eb Engelmann M 76 M7099 Salem OR 7:21:34.2 7:21:13.6 14:13 91 128 1 1
92 1543 Ryan Dunham M 36 M3539 Monterey CA 7:25:54.9 7:25:40.0 14:21 92 128 18 29
93 1503 Conor Arcuri M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 7:29:34.2 7:29:14.6 14:28 93 128 15 17
94 1525 Andrew Chase M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 7:37:01.9 7:36:40.9 14:42 94 128 19 29
95 1572 Mike Hale M 51 M5054 Phoenix AZ 7:37:05.9 7:36:45.0 14:43 95 128 8 12
96 1568 Josh Gum M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 7:37:06.0 7:36:45.2 14:43 96 128 20 29
97 1510 Thomas Bergman M 56 M5559 Jefferson MD 7:38:47.3 7:38:25.3 14:46 97 128 2 3
98 1550 Raymond Endenburg M 47 M4549 Bergschenhoek ZH 7:39:37.3 7:39:17.0 14:47 98 128 14 16
99 1664 Mychal Sha M 34 M3034 Medford OR 7:39:40.0 7:39:27.8 14:48 99 128 14 19
100 1651