Overall Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 451 Joey Smits M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 1:15:44.4 1:15:42.2 7:35 1 17 1 4
2 463 Ronn Clark M 51 M5054 Salem OR 1:21:45.4 1:21:42.0 8:11 2 17 1 1
3 406 Stefanie Albert F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:21:54.2 1:21:50.2 8:12 1 15 1 2
4 440 Elijah Orland M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:24:52.7 1:24:49.9 8:29 3 17 2 4
5 420 Lee Fouste M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:25:15.0 1:25:11.0 8:32 4 17 1 2
6 404 Joe Volpi M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:27:39.1 1:27:37.8 8:46 5 17 1 4
7 417 Larry Coxe M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:29:44.9 1:29:38.9 8:58 6 17 1 1
8 358 Shannon Harty F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:31:05.9 1:30:59.1 9:06 2 15 2 2
9 376 Bree Maier F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:31:42.4 1:31:37.8 9:10 3 15 1 5
10 447 Sloan Storie F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:31:58.3 1:31:47.7 9:11 4 15 1 3
11 416 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:32:06.8 1:32:04.3 9:13 7 17 1 3
12 460 Jill Lovrin F 34 F3034 Ashland OR 1:34:08.8 1:34:05.4 9:25 5 15 1 2
13 466 Zack Foote M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:35:23.0 1:35:19.8 9:32 8 17 2 4
14 408 Sean Breslin M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:36:39.9 1:36:31.9 9:40 9 17 1 1
15 86 Lisa Alverson F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:37:15.1 1:37:06.5 9:43 6 15 1 1
16 442 Kyle Reardon M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:41:13.6 1:40:38.0 10:04 10 17 2 2
17 452 Mark Tribe M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 1:42:25.4 1:42:20.4 10:15 11 17 2 3
18 457 Brandi Libby F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 1:44:21.7 1:44:12.2 10:26 7 15 2 5
19 352 Justin Gallegos M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 1:45:32.5 1:45:26.3 10:33 12 17 3 4
20 415 Jon Costa M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 1:45:37.2 1:45:35.4 10:34 13 17 4 4
21 369 Emily Keady F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:48:26.9 1:48:22.8 10:51 8 15 3 5
22 430 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:49:03.9 1:48:58.4 10:54 9 15 4 5
23 462 Don McLean M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:49:49.3 1:49:42.8 10:59 14 17 1 1
24 407 Roger Bailey M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:53:15.9 1:53:11.9 11:20 15 17 3 3
25 441 Fred Pearson M 37 M3539 Veneta OR 1:53:50.2 1:53:44.3 11:23 16 17 3 4
26 444 Amanda Robinson F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:57:45.3 1:57:40.5 11:47 10 15 2 3
27 443 Sammy Reardon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:00:11.7 1:59:37.1 11:58 11 15 3 3
28 453 Patti Brown F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 2:00:29.3 2:00:19.6 12:02 12 15 1 1
29 112 Robyn Anderson F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 2:05:56.6 2:05:49.4 12:35 13 15 2 2
30 364 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 2:11:47.0 2:11:38.3 13:10 17 17 4 4

Men Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 451 Joey Smits M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 1:15:44.4 1:15:42.2 7:35 1 17 1 4
2 463 Ronn Clark M 51 M5054 Salem OR 1:21:45.4 1:21:42.0 8:11 2 17 1 1
3 440 Elijah Orland M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:24:52.7 1:24:49.9 8:29 3 17 2 4
4 420 Lee Fouste M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:25:15.0 1:25:11.0 8:32 4 17 1 2
5 404 Joe Volpi M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:27:39.1 1:27:37.8 8:46 5 17 1 4
6 417 Larry Coxe M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:29:44.9 1:29:38.9 8:58 6 17 1 1
7 416 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:32:06.8 1:32:04.3 9:13 7 17 1 3
8 466 Zack Foote M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:35:23.0 1:35:19.8 9:32 8 17 2 4
9 408 Sean Breslin M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:36:39.9 1:36:31.9 9:40 9 17 1 1
10 442 Kyle Reardon M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:41:13.6 1:40:38.0 10:04 10 17 2 2
11 452 Mark Tribe M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 1:42:25.4 1:42:20.4 10:15 11 17 2 3
12 352 Justin Gallegos M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 1:45:32.5 1:45:26.3 10:33 12 17 3 4
13 415 Jon Costa M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 1:45:37.2 1:45:35.4 10:34 13 17 4 4
14 462 Don McLean M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:49:49.3 1:49:42.8 10:59 14 17 1 1
15 407 Roger Bailey M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:53:15.9 1:53:11.9 11:20 15 17 3 3
16 441 Fred Pearson M 37 M3539 Veneta OR 1:53:50.2 1:53:44.3 11:23 16 17 3 4
17 364 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 2:11:47.0 2:11:38.3 13:10 17 17 4 4

Women Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 406 Stefanie Albert F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:21:54.2 1:21:50.2 8:12 1 15 1 2
2 358 Shannon Harty F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:31:05.9 1:30:59.1 9:06 2 15 2 2
3 376 Bree Maier F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:31:42.4 1:31:37.8 9:10 3 15 1 5
4 447 Sloan Storie F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:31:58.3 1:31:47.7 9:11 4 15 1 3
5 460 Jill Lovrin F 34 F3034 Ashland OR 1:34:08.8 1:34:05.4 9:25 5 15 1 2
6 86 Lisa Alverson F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:37:15.1 1:37:06.5 9:43 6 15 1 1
7 457 Brandi Libby F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 1:44:21.7 1:44:12.2 10:26 7 15 2 5
8 369 Emily Keady F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:48:26.9 1:48:22.8 10:51 8 15 3 5
9 430 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:49:03.9 1:48:58.4 10:54 9 15 4 5
10 444 Amanda Robinson F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:57:45.3 1:57:40.5 11:47 10 15 2 3
11 443 Sammy Reardon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:00:11.7 1:59:37.1 11:58 11 15 3 3
12 453 Patti Brown F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 2:00:29.3 2:00:19.6 12:02 12 15 1 1
13 112 Robyn Anderson F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 2:05:56.6 2:05:49.4 12:35 13 15 2 2

Master's Men Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 463 Ronn Clark M 51 M5054 Salem OR 1:21:45.4 1:21:42.0 8:11 2 17 1 1
2 417 Larry Coxe M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:29:44.9 1:29:38.9 8:58 6 17 1 1
3 416 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:32:06.8 1:32:04.3 9:13 7 17 1 3
4 408 Sean Breslin M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:36:39.9 1:36:31.9 9:40 9 17 1 1
5 452 Mark Tribe M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 1:42:25.4 1:42:20.4 10:15 11 17 2 3
6 462 Don McLean M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:49:49.3 1:49:42.8 10:59 14 17 1 1
7 407 Roger Bailey M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:53:15.9 1:53:11.9 11:20 15 17 3 3

Master's Women Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 376 Bree Maier F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:31:42.4 1:31:37.8 9:10 3 15 1 5
2 86 Lisa Alverson F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:37:15.1 1:37:06.5 9:43 6 15 1 1
3 457 Brandi Libby F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 1:44:21.7 1:44:12.2 10:26 7 15 2 5
4 369 Emily Keady F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:48:26.9 1:48:22.8 10:51 8 15 3 5
5 430 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:49:03.9 1:48:58.4 10:54 9 15 4 5
6 453 Patti Brown F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 2:00:29.3 2:00:19.6 12:02 12 15 1 1