Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 212 Hunter Tyler M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 18:41.0 18:41.0 6:01 1 77 1 3
2 265 Andrew Langpap M 12 M0114 Corvallis OR 20:39.2 20:39.2 6:39 2 77 1 12
3 246 Jamie Whitney M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 21:08.2 21:08.2 6:49 3 77 1 6
4 184 Pete Slocum M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 21:14.0 21:14.0 6:51 4 77 1 11
5 261 Lokai Johnson M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 21:20.9 21:20.9 6:53 5 77 2 12
6 94 Clint Hickey M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:26.9 21:26.9 6:55 6 77 1 5
7 150 Ben Pitts M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 21:58.7 21:58.7 7:05 7 77 1 7
8 118 Giles Looney M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 22:04.7 22:04.7 7:07 8 77 2 7
9 241 Trisha Kluge F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 22:07.3 22:07.3 7:08 1 207 1 17
10 76 Jasmine Gonzalez F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 22:28.2 22:28.2 7:14 2 207 1 18
11 239 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 22:30.6 22:30.6 7:15 9 77 1 7
12 207 Alan Turanski M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 22:39.0 22:39.0 7:18 10 77 2 6
13 151 Jin Plummer M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 22:52.4 22:52.4 7:22 11 77 2 11
14 181 Kaiser Slocum M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 22:57.4 22:57.4 7:24 12 77 1 4
15 276 Kaden Landau M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 23:27.5 23:27.5 7:34 13 77 2 4
16 77 Yolanda Gonzalez F 30 F3034 Junction City OR 23:36.2 23:36.2 7:36 3 207 1 31
17 110 Ken Landau M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:44.2 23:44.2 7:39 14 77 1 10
18 259 Michael Estis M 33 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 23:51.8 23:51.8 7:41 15 77 2 5
19 75 Tony Ginder M 33 M3034 Albany OR 23:58.0 23:58.0 7:43 16 77 3 5
20 20 Roger Butenschoen M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 24:02.1 24:02.1 7:45 17 77 2 10
21 244 Michael Preinitz M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 24:20.0 24:20.0 7:50 18 77 3 7
22 6 Ricky Arteaga M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 24:38.5 24:38.5 7:56 19 77 1 4
23 95 Kenna Higgins F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 24:43.2 24:43.2 7:58 4 207 1 14
24 130 Joshua Mitchell M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 24:44.3 24:44.3 7:58 20 77 2 4
25 84 Heather Hansen F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 25:09.1 25:09.1 8:06 5 207 2 31
26 264 Christian Langpap M 47 M4549 Corvallis OR 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:09 21 77 3 11
27 111 Jeffrey Lanza M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:28.3 25:28.3 8:12 22 77 2 7
28 59 Bria Else F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 25:39.8 25:39.8 8:16 6 207 3 31
29 69 Iris Frome F 11 F0114 Junction City OR 25:55.1 25:55.1 8:21 7 207 2 14
30 197 Lyndsey Stringfield F 32 F3034 Creswell OR 25:56.3 25:56.3 8:21 8 207 4 31
31 71 Wyatt Frome M 9 M0114 Junction City OR 25:57.6 25:57.6 8:22 23 77 3 12
32 70 Ryan Frome M 42 M4044 Junction City OR 25:58.0 25:58.0 8:22 24 77 3 6
33 272 Lyle Clingham M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 26:06.2 26:06.2 8:25 25 77 4 7
34 166 Bergen Rueck F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 26:14.8 26:14.8 8:27 9 207 2 18
35 96 Mike Hopper M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:15.9 26:15.9 8:28 26 77 3 7
36 68 Angila Franklin F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 26:23.6 26:23.6 8:30 10 207 1 25
37 182 Kirsten Slocum F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 26:26.2 26:26.2 8:31 11 207 3 14
38 193 Sean Stevens M 49 M4549 Creswell OR 26:27.5 26:27.5 8:31 27 77 4 11
39 126 Benjamin Miller M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:34.9 26:34.9 8:34 28 77 5 11
40 171 Mark Sankey M 50 M5054 White City OR 26:42.1 26:42.1 8:36 29 77 3 10
41 107 Nick Kenney M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 26:57.6 26:57.6 8:41 30 77 4 5
42 157 Colin Reimer M 13 M0114 Corvallis OR 26:57.7 26:57.7 8:41 31 77 4 12
43 252 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 27:21.1 27:21.1 8:49 12 207 1 17
44 109 Jennifer Konow F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:34.3 27:34.3 8:53 13 207 5 31
45 106 Lyn Jost F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 27:48.1 27:48.1 8:57 14 207 1 14
46 206 Becky Thompson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:58.8 27:58.8 9:01 15 207 1 26
47 240 Manuel Balesteri M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 28:08.5 28:08.5 9:04 32 77 1 6
48 121 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 28:14.2 28:14.2 9:06 16 207 2 17
49 256 Lindsey White F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 28:14.2 28:14.2 9:06 17 207 1 5
50 258 Molly Carr F 19 F1519 Veneta OR 28:15.1 28:15.1 9:06 18 207 1 3
51 79 Shawn Gregg M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 28:30.8 28:30.8 9:11 33 77 6 11
52 89 Craig Hass M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 28:30.9 28:30.9 9:11 34 77 7 11
53 5 Debbie Arnett F 56 F5559 Vancouver WA 28:38.6 28:38.6 9:14 19 207 2 17
54 198 Gabi Suth F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 28:43.8 28:43.8 9:15 20 207 2 14
55 104 Shaunna Jennings F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 28:47.8 28:47.8 9:17 21 207 6 31
56 114 Nichole Lewellyn F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 28:48.0 28:48.0 9:17 22 207 2 25
57 187 Sam Sommer F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 28:48.3 28:48.3 9:17 23 207 7 31
58 15 Marilyn Brady F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 28:59.0 28:59.0 9:20 24 207 2 5
59 234 Hunter Wolfe M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 28:59.4 28:59.4 9:20 35 77 2 3
60 188 Rachel Sov F 28 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 29:00.6 29:00.6 9:21 25 207 3 18
61 183 Melissa Slocum F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:04.7 29:04.7 9:22 26 207 1 26
62 116 Lisa Linville F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:17.4 29:17.4 9:26 27 207 8 31
63 28 Sarah Chambers F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:23.3 29:23.3 9:28 28 207 3 25
64 270 Rob Titcomb M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 29:23.4 29:23.4 9:28 36 77 5 7
65 237 Mary Yeager F 47 F4549 Junction City OR 29:30.4 29:30.4 9:30 29 207 2 26
66 271 Tracy Laub F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 29:42.3 29:42.3 9:34 30 207 9 31
67 56 Ethan Eighmey M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 29:53.4 29:53.4 9:38 37 77 3 3
68 125 Holly McGrath F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:54.3 29:54.3 9:38 31 207 10 31
69 194 Christina Stewart F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:58.0 29:58.0 9:39 32 207 4 25
70 262 Leslie Thomas F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:00.8 30:00.8 9:40 33 207 2 26
71 225 Stephanie White F 15 F1519 Vida OR 30:15.1 30:15.1 9:45 34 207 2 3
72 176 Wanly Seydel F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 30:30.2 30:30.2 9:50 35 207 3 26
73 112 Margaret Lara F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 30:30.9 30:30.9 9:50 36 207 4 26
74 267 Karl Phillips F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 30:38.1 30:38.1 9:52 37 207 5 26
75 266 Wade Thorn M 46 M4549 Junction City OR 30:45.6 30:45.6 9:55 38 77 8 11
76 9 Rachel Beckman F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 30:50.6 30:50.6 9:56 38 207 4 18
77 63 Diana Engelstad F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 31:29.8 31:29.8 10:09 39 207 11 31
78 49 Alexia Diven F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 31:44.4 31:44.4 10:13 40 207 4 14
79 119 Marissa Lopez F 35 F3539 Westfir OR 31:59.1 31:59.1 10:18 41 207 5 25
80 13 Kristin Black F 35 F3539 Grangeville ID 32:08.6 32:08.6 10:21 42 207 6 25
81 91 Robyn Hathcock F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 32:10.2 32:10.2 10:22 43 207 3 26
82 251 Veronica Dutton F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 32:19.1 32:19.1 10:25 44 207 5 14
83 180 Emily Sinko F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:29.9 32:29.9 10:28 45 207 12 31
84 172 Gretchen Scharpf F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 32:59.2 32:59.2 10:38 46 207 13 31
85 214 Ann Warren F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 33:11.3 33:11.3 10:41 47 207 1 4
86 42 Nathan Decker M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 33:24.1 33:24.1 10:46 39 77 4 6
87 129 Kim Mims F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 33:39.5 33:39.5 10:50 48 207 6 26
88 228 Nick Wilson M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 33:42.5 33:42.5 10:51 40 77 3 4
89 257 Raina Bondurant F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:50.3 33:50.3 10:54 49 207 4 26
90 8 Gary Artman M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 33:58.4 33:58.4 10:57 41 77 1 1
91 51 Trenda Dominguez F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 34:11.7 34:11.7 11:01 50 207 7 26
92 158 Jeff Reimer M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 34:31.5 34:31.5 11:07 42 77 9 11
93 248 Selene Whitney F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 34:40.0 34:40.0 11:10 51 207 6 14
94 196 Shaun Stouder M 10 M0114 Harrisburg OR 34:51.6 34:51.6 11:14 43 77 5 12
95 195 Julie Stouder F 38 F3539 Harrisburg OR 34:54.9 34:54.9 11:15 52 207 7 25
96 34 Ashley Conti F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 34:57.1 34:57.1 11:15 53 207 8 25
97 35 Kathye Conti F 63 F6064 Silverthorne CO 34:59.5 34:59.5 11:16 54 207 3 17
98 137 Armando Nunez M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 35:02.1 35:02.1 11:17 44 77 3 4
99 138 Sharon Nunez F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 35:02.1 35:02.1 11:17 55 207 14 31
100 31 Amber Cline F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 35:16.1 35:16.1 11:22 56 207 15 31
101 72 Christina Funke F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 35:29.8 35:29.8 11:26 57 207 5 18
102 27 Elizabeth Chambers F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 35:30.9 35:30.9 11:26 58 207 16 31
103 134 Jed Nelson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 35:39.1 35:39.1 11:29 45 77 5 6
104 43 Judith Degrandpre F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 35:41.9 35:41.9 11:30 59 207 3 17
105 199 Steve Suth M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 35:46.5 35:46.5 11:31 46 77 2 6
106 103 Josephine Jasmer F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 35:48.6 35:48.6 11:32 60 207 9 25
107 210 John Turanski M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 35:49.4 35:49.4 11:32 47 77 6 12
108 64 Angela Fendley F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:53.3 35:53.3 11:34 61 207 5 26
109 249 Jennifer Van De Hey F 49 F4549 Harrisburg OR 35:54.7 35:54.7 11:34 62 207 8 26
110 224 Shannon White F 47 F4549 Vida OR 36:31.7 36:31.7 11:46 63 207 9 26
111 131 Marcy Mitchell F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 37:46.3 37:46.3 12:10 64 207 6 18
112 213 Amber Volpe F 33 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 37:50.9 37:50.9 12:11 65 207 17 31
113 275 Travis Volpe M 31 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 37:51.3 37:51.3 12:12 48 77 5 5
114 211 Kelly Turanski F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:54.2 37:54.2 12:12 66 207 6 26
115 260 Jen Timmons F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 38:00.8 38:00.8 12:15 67 207 7 26
116 250 Carmen Dutton F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 38:07.2 38:07.2 12:17 68 207 10 25
117 60 Jaxson Else M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 38:08.4 38:08.4 12:17 49 77 7 12
118 62 Charmaine Endicott F 41 F4044 Dexter OR 38:23.3 38:23.3 12:22 69 207 8 26
119 279 Lynzee Ligons F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 38:25.5 38:25.5 12:23 70 207 7 14
120 142 Holly Owens F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 38:28.4 38:28.4 12:23 71 207 11 25
121 102 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 39:34.8 39:34.8 12:45 72 207 10 26
122 165 Joy Root F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 39:45.9 39:45.9 12:48 73 207 12 25
123 133 Jamie Myers F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 39:46.1 39:46.1 12:49 74 207 11 26
124 83 Kirsten Hall F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 39:55.1 39:55.1 12:51 75 207 18 31
125 78 Eric Greenquist M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 39:55.1 39:55.1 12:51 50 77 3 6
126 7 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 40:01.1 40:01.1 12:53 76 207 4 17
127 61 Kristi Emerson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 40:24.9 40:24.9 13:01 77 207 9 26
128 209 Emily Turanski F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 40:26.1 40:26.1 13:01 78 207 8 14
129 80 Charity Grover F 42 F4044 North Bend OR 40:27.8 40:27.8 13:02 79 207 10 26
130 132 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 41:42.4 41:42.4 13:26 80 207 4 17
131 120 David Lovison M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 42:09.7 42:09.7 13:35 51 77 4 6
132 82 Sabina Hagen Botbol F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 42:22.9 42:22.9 13:39 81 207 3 5
133 81 Tana Hagen F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 42:23.2 42:23.2 13:39 82 207 11 26
134 124 Alice Maidment F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 42:36.0 42:36.0 13:43 83 207 19 31
135 227 Tracy Williams F 41 F4044 Grangeville ID 42:37.6 42:37.6 13:44 84 207 12 26
136 220 Winn Wendell M 69 M6569 Junction City OR 42:44.3 42:44.3 13:46 52 77 5 6
137 2 Sherri Acosta F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 43:18.8 43:18.8 13:57 85 207 20 31
138 105 Jill Jensen F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 43:18.8 43:18.8 13:57 86 207 13 25
139 18 Jill Busby F 51 F5054 Junction City OR 44:33.0 44:33.0 14:21 87 207 3 14
140 145 Jody Parrish F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 44:33.2 44:33.2 14:21 88 207 4 14
141 139 Laurel Olheiser F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 44:51.1 44:51.1 14:27 89 207 5 17
142 128 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 45:06.4 45:06.4 14:32 90 207 1 7
143 127 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 45:17.9 45:17.9 14:35 53 77 1 1
144 277 Sonda Landau F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 45:43.0 45:43.0 14:43 91 207 13 26
145 85 Kaylee Harris F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 45:50.2 45:50.2 14:46 92 207 7 18
146 50 Terah Dolleman F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 45:54.4 45:54.4 14:47 93 207 21 31
147 215 Emily Wasson F 29 F2529 Portland OR 45:55.7 45:55.7 14:47 94 207 8 18
148 140 Devon Orr M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 45:56.9 45:56.9 14:48 54 77 4 4
149 74 Ada Gift F 9 F0114 Junction City OR 45:58.2 45:58.2 14:48 95 207 9 14
150 149 Sarah Peterman F 54 F5054 Junction City OR 46:08.4 46:08.4 14:52 96 207 5 14
151 115 Jan Lewis F 61 F6064 Corvallis OR 46:12.8 46:12.8 14:53 97 207 6 17
152 10 Geoneva Bigham F 44 F4044 Veneta OR 46:15.0 46:15.0 14:54 98 207 14 26
153 153 Leah Priest F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 46:26.0 46:26.0 14:57 99 207 15 26
154 233 Jack Wisun M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 46:40.5 46:40.5 15:02 55 77 8 12
155 53 Andrea Donofrio F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 46:42.1 46:42.1 15:02 100 207 16 26
156 113 Laura Lemhouse F 58 F5559 Junction City OR 47:10.1 47:10.1 15:11 101 207 5 17
157 92 Alison Hellwege F 62 F6064 Cheshire OR 47:10.6 47:10.6 15:12 102 207 7 17
158 263 Brent Bigham M 54 M5054 Veneta OR 48:02.4 48:02.4 15:28 56 77 4 10
159 167 Gayle Rushing F 54 F5054 Scio OR 48:03.0 48:03.0 15:28 103 207 6 14
160 168 John Rushing M 57 M5559 Scio OR 48:05.3 48:05.3 15:29 57 77 4 7
161 30 Bob Clayton M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 48:10.1 48:10.1 15:31 58 77 5 10
162 45 Laura Diethelm F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 48:19.6 48:19.6 15:34 104 207 14 25
163 253 Jeanie Shrode F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 48:42.0 48:42.0 15:41 105 207 2 7
164 232 Sheri Wise-Short F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 48:42.3 48:42.3 15:41 106 207 6 17
165 218 Mary Wendell F 67 F6569 Junction City OR 48:48.2 48:48.2 15:43 107 207 3 7
166 235 Danielle Wolff F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 48:59.2 48:59.2 15:47 108 207 22 31
167 122 Dee Lynch F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 49:03.8 49:03.8 15:48 109 207 8 17
168 219 Shelby Wendell F 24 F2024 Junction City OR 49:10.3 49:10.3 15:50 110 207 4 5
169 36 Jen Crenshaw F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 49:12.7 49:12.7 15:51 111 207 17 26
170 208 Eli Turanski M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 49:46.1 49:46.1 16:02 59 77 9 12
171 280 Bryson Cannaday M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 49:48.4 49:48.4 16:02 60 77 10 12
172 54 Norma Driskill F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 50:18.6 50:18.6 16:12 112 207 7 14
173 164 Sharon Robertson F 51 F5054 Tigard OR 50:18.8 50:18.8 16:12 113 207 8 14
174 141 Kendra Orr F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 51:33.1 51:33.1 16:36 114 207 9 18
175 156 Jennifer Reavis F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 51:35.6 51:35.6 16:37 115 207 23 31
176 44 Karen Delgado-Nunez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 51:35.9 51:35.9 16:37 116 207 15 25
177 282 Miles Strohman F 4 F0114 Eugene OR 51:37.3 51:37.3 16:37 117 207 10 14
178 283 Kim Strohman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 51:38.3 51:38.3 16:38 118 207 16 25
179 29 Brooke Claypole F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 51:38.6 51:38.6 16:38 119 207 10 18
180 24 Bryon Carroll M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 51:39.3 51:39.3 16:38 61 77 6 7
181 243 Macie Lea F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 52:15.2 52:15.2 16:50 120 207 18 26
182 242 Gayle Schaumburg F 63 F6064 Springfield OR 52:15.7 52:15.7 16:50 121 207 9 17
183 40 Tamara Davis F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 52:15.9 52:15.9 16:50 122 207 24 31
184 200 Trisha Taubenkrau F 30 F3034 Junction City OR 52:16.0 52:16.0 16:50 123 207 25 31
185 185 Cherie Smith F 61 F6064 Blachly OR 52:34.2 52:34.2 16:56 124 207 10 17
186 186 Heather Smith F 31 F3034 Blachly OR 52:34.6 52:34.6 16:56 125 207 26 31
187 136 Robin Norris F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 52:35.7 52:35.7 16:56 126 207 12 26
188 86 Penny Harris F 57 F5559 Blue River OR 52:42.7 52:42.7 16:58 127 207 7 17
189 231 Tom Auld M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 52:44.3 52:44.3 16:59 62 77 6 10
190 230 Raejean Wilson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 52:44.8 52:44.8 16:59 128 207 13 26
191 65 Andrea Finley F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 53:04.6 53:04.6 17:06 129 207 8 17
192 97 Darcey Howard F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 53:06.4 53:06.4 17:06 130 207 9 14
193 66 Sarah Finley F 20 F2024 Junction City OR 53:07.0 53:07.0 17:06 131 207 5 5
194 254 Kent Howard M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 53:07.3 53:07.3 17:06 63 77 7 10
195 159 Heather Reynolds F 48 F4549 Veneta OR 53:10.4 53:10.4 17:07 132 207 14 26
196 160 Karen Reynolds F 48 F4549 Veneta OR 53:11.1 53:11.1 17:08 133 207 15 26
197 174 Rosanna Schmidt F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 53:20.5 53:20.5 17:11 134 207 19 26
198 19 Jennifer Butenschoen F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 53:47.3 53:47.3 17:19 135 207 16 26
199 41 Heather Decker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 53:47.8 53:47.8 17:19 136 207 17 25
200 178 Elsa Siedler F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 54:19.4 54:19.4 17:30 137 207 11 14
201 58 Amy Eipp F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 54:34.4 54:34.4 17:34 138 207 27 31
202 14 Sheron Bradley F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 54:50.9 54:50.9 17:40 139 207 11 17
203 278 Shae Ligons F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 54:57.1 54:57.1 17:42 140 207 12 14
204 281 Jerri-Jo Payne F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 55:08.3 55:08.3 17:45 141 207 9 17
205 179 Eugenia Siedler F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 55:09.3 55:09.3 17:46 142 207 12 17
206 22 Becky Callahan F 35 F3539 Monroe OR 55:16.1 55:16.1 17:48 143 207 18 25
207 57 William Eighmey M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 55:29.0 55:29.0 17:52 64 77 8 10
208 284 Gabriella Hedgpeth F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 55:29.7 55:29.7 17:52 144 207 3 3
209 108 Katie Kimball F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 55:32.3 55:32.3 17:53 145 207 11 18
210 90 Jennifer Hatfield F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 55:32.5 55:32.5 17:53 146 207 20 26
211 285 Bailey Lind F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 55:33.7 55:33.7 17:54 147 207 12 18
212 204 Gee Thomas F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 55:46.9 55:46.9 17:58 148 207 13 17
213 226 Sonia Wildish F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 55:49.2 55:49.2 17:58 149 207 14 17
214 202 Elliot Tennyson F 1 F0114 Eugene OR 55:49.3 55:49.3 17:59 150 207 13 14
215 236 Jessica Yarber F 38 F3539 Halsey OR 55:51.4 55:51.4 17:59 151 207 19 25
216 21 Maranda Byram F 41 F4044 Halsey OR 55:53.1 55:53.1 18:00 152 207 21 26
217 177 Erika Shaw F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 55:55.3 55:55.3 18:00 153 207 28 31
218 1 Quinn Ackerman-Postle F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 55:56.4 55:56.4 18:01 154 207 17 26
219 39 Christi Dahlman F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 55:58.2 55:58.2 18:01 155 207 18 26
220 152 Byron Postle M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 55:58.6 55:58.6 18:01 65 77 6 6
221 154 Janet Rasmussen F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 55:58.9 55:58.9 18:02 156 207 19 26
222 99 Don Huber M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 56:00.9 56:00.9 18:02 66 77 5 7
223 144 Gary Parker M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 56:30.0 56:30.0 18:12 67 77 9 10
224 143 Ann Parker F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 56:31.7 56:31.7 18:12 157 207 10 17
225 123 Mollye Lytle F 27 F2529 Veneta OR