Overall Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 945 Lindon Powell M 26 M2529 Ashland OR 55:36.3 55:35.7 5:58 1 69 1 8
2 942 Matthieu Paquet M 30 M3034 San Jose CA 1:00:12.5 1:00:11.5 6:28 2 69 1 10
3 965 Josh Seekatz M 25 M2529 Philomath OR 1:01:35.3 1:01:34.4 6:37 3 69 2 8
4 917 Matt Mallet M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:01:51.1 1:01:50.3 6:39 4 69 1 7
5 969 Nathan Smith M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:02:39.6 1:02:38.5 6:44 5 69 1 9
6 941 Isaac Otto M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:04:58.4 1:04:53.9 6:58 6 69 2 10
7 883 David Hewlett M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:15.8 1:05:09.8 7:00 7 69 3 10
8 954 Duncan Robertson M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:05:16.2 1:05:13.9 7:00 8 69 1 3
9 897 Alex Kilman M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:05:31.2 1:05:30.0 7:02 9 69 3 8
10 957 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:06:34.5 1:06:32.6 7:09 10 69 2 7
11 921 Nick Martin M 39 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:06:38.7 1:06:37.1 7:09 11 69 1 7
12 891 Nathan Jones M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:06:51.0 1:06:44.2 7:10 12 69 4 8
13 884 Adam Higgins M 39 M3539 Monroe OR 1:06:47.6 1:06:45.2 7:10 13 69 2 7
14 944 Jasper Pollock M 16 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:10:35.4 1:10:34.5 7:35 14 69 1 7
15 995 Tyler Childers M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:11:31.0 1:11:27.9 7:41 15 69 3 7
16 827 Michael Antonishen M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:11:30.8 1:11:28.1 7:41 16 69 4 10
17 899 Ash Kirsten M 16 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:11:48.6 1:11:46.9 7:43 17 69 2 7
18 510 Karen Dewolfe F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:13:26.5 1:13:08.3 7:51 1 62 1 11
19 512 Tim Cheek M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:13:36.5 1:13:34.3 7:54 18 69 3 7
20 916 Manisha Lotlikar F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:14:25.7 1:14:20.8 7:59 2 62 1 6
21 1000 Mark Bidwell M 58 M5559 Salem OR 1:15:02.1 1:15:00.0 8:03 19 69 1 8
22 966 Jimmy Shaffer M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:17:42.5 1:17:36.0 8:20 20 69 5 8
23 901 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 1:18:01.9 1:17:56.0 8:22 3 62 1 6
24 900 Geoff Kirsten M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:18:13.2 1:17:58.6 8:22 21 69 2 9
25 839 Adam Burger M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:18:13.9 1:18:08.6 8:24 22 69 6 8
26 974 Sarah Sorenson F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:18:32.7 1:18:27.9 8:26 4 62 1 6
27 932 Edward Miller M 55 M5559 Falls City OR 1:18:42.9 1:18:42.9 8:27 23 69 2 8
28 520 Jason Bushnell M 47 M4549 Philomath OR 1:18:56.3 1:18:44.3 8:27 24 69 3 9
29 972 Ronja Soares F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:19:14.7 1:19:06.8 8:30 5 62 1 2
30 826 Kaia Anspacher F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:19:17.2 1:19:10.7 8:30 6 62 2 2
31 953 Art Renda M 56 M5559 Albany OR 1:19:39.4 1:19:35.3 8:33 25 69 3 8
32 515 Carson Murphy M 20 M2024 Sutherlin OR 1:19:52.3 1:19:49.0 8:34 26 69 2 3
33 856 Sydney Fair F 28 F2529 Salem OR 1:21:06.4 1:20:57.8 8:42 7 62 2 6
34 939 James Oliphant M 55 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:21:55.3 1:21:48.7 8:47 27 69 4 8
35 968 Jackson Smith M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:22:13.5 1:21:56.2 8:48 28 69 3 3
36 879 Scott Harris M 51 M5054 Philomath OR 1:22:20.3 1:21:59.1 8:48 29 69 1 5
37 890 Matthew Johnston M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:22:33.2 1:22:28.6 8:51 30 69 4 7
38 979 Rachel Teadora F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:24:03.2 1:23:44.8 9:00 8 62 2 11
39 503 Joaquin Varo M 40 M4044 Newport OR 1:24:09.4 1:23:54.8 9:01 31 69 4 7
40 946 Calix Pryor M 14 M0114 Corvallis OR 1:24:23.2 1:24:12.7 9:03 32 69 1 1
41 971 Lina Soares F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:24:33.8 1:24:22.2 9:04 9 62 3 11
42 999 Rich Kane M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:24:52.7 1:24:42.2 9:06 33 69 5 8
43 963 Troy Schreiber M 51 M5054 North Bend OR 1:25:00.7 1:24:43.5 9:06 34 69 2 5
44 869 Paul Green M 31 M3034 Philomath OR 1:25:42.2 1:25:15.8 9:09 35 69 5 10
45 874 Dennis Hahn M 46 M4549 Salem OR 1:26:15.5 1:25:39.2 9:12 36 69 4 9
46 516 Nick Degandi M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:26:13.1 1:26:07.0 9:15 37 69 7 8
47 987 Teri Wheeler F 57 F5559 Portland OR 1:26:27.0 1:26:18.1 9:16 10 62 2 6
48 918 Bri Mamuzich F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:27:11.6 1:27:01.2 9:21 11 62 1 9
49 878 Patricia Harris F 46 F4549 Philomath OR 1:27:41.4 1:27:19.4 9:23 12 62 1 9
50 977 Ronda Sundermeier F 51 F5054 Bend OR 1:27:55.9 1:27:49.7 9:26 13 62 1 6
51 902 Brian Knaus M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:28:41.3 1:28:28.0 9:30 38 69 5 9
52 960 Dave Rucker M 52 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:28:37.0 1:28:28.5 9:30 39 69 3 5
53 836 Sage Bothwell M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.7 1:28:41.7 9:31 40 69 3 7
54 876 Sam Hanson M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.9 1:28:41.8 9:31 41 69 4 7
55 886 Raymond Ingersoll M 17 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.5 1:28:42.2 9:32 42 69 5 7
56 507 Spencer Middleton M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.7 1:28:42.4 9:32 43 69 6 7
57 504 Regan McMorris M 55 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:28:54.2 1:28:46.3 9:32 44 69 6 8
58 885 Christina Howard F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:31:06.7 1:30:51.0 9:45 14 62 2 9
59 892 Erin Kanzig F 28 F2529 Philomath OR 1:31:17.4 1:30:51.3 9:45 15 62 3 6
60 880 Jason Hawthorne M 48 M4549 Albany OR 1:31:01.5 1:30:53.6 9:46 45 69 6 9
61 978 Anna Talucci F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:31:18.6 1:30:58.2 9:46 16 62 2 9
62 947 Evelyn Pryor F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:31:14.4 1:31:03.5 9:47 17 62 4 11
63 854 Theo Dreher M 64 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:31:08.4 1:31:05.2 9:47 46 69 1 2
64 881 Stephanie Heindel F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:33:08.1 1:32:27.9 9:56 18 62 2 6
65 517 Katie Degandi F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:32:41.8 1:32:35.9 9:57 19 62 4 6
66 993 Cary Thompson M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:32:50.7 1:32:40.0 9:57 47 69 4 5
67 838 Krista Bruckner F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:33:12.4 1:32:53.9 9:59 20 62 2 6
68 967 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:34:07.5 1:33:58.6 10:05 21 62 3 6
69 915 Scott Lommers M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:34:27.8 1:34:05.2 10:06 48 69 5 5
70 837 Alexandra Brack F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:34:26.9 1:34:17.0 10:07 22 62 3 6
71 868 Anna Graham F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:35:28.0 1:35:24.7 10:15 23 62 1 3
72 895 Peter Kelly M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:37:12.5 1:37:02.0 10:25 49 69 6 10
73 857 Amy Faulkner F 38 F3539 Carlton OR 1:37:27.3 1:37:09.6 10:26 24 62 3 9
74 509 Roberto Martinez M 34 M3034 Newport OR 1:37:25.1 1:37:25.1 10:28 50 69 7 10
75 980 Gay Timken F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:37:46.1 1:37:38.9 10:29 25 62 3 6
76 997 Cami Vincent F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:38:29.7 1:38:13.2 10:33 26 62 4 9
77 996 Alan Calvert M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:38:48.6 1:38:38.4 10:35 51 69 5 7
78 955 Martha Rockey F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 1:39:10.0 1:38:58.5 10:38 27 62 4 6
79 910 Randall Law M 63 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:39:10.0 1:38:59.3 10:38 52 69 2 2
80 961 James Rusch M 34 M3034 Redmond OR 1:40:48.3 1:39:14.5 10:39 53 69 8 10
81 933 Elena Miron F 27 F2529 Salem OR 1:40:48.1 1:39:15.0 10:39 28 62 5 6
82 983 Stelios Viazis M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:39:58.3 1:39:42.0 10:42 54 69 5 7
83 905 Andrea Krause F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:39:58.6 1:39:42.6 10:42 29 62 5 9
84 975 Dennis Sullivan M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:40:27.3 1:40:11.9 10:46 55 69 7 9
85 976 Keri Sullivan F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:40:27.3 1:40:12.7 10:46 30 62 5 11
86 981 Joe Umhoefer M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:40:38.5 1:40:19.1 10:46 56 69 9 10
87 938 Jayson Nissen M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:40:39.1 1:40:19.3 10:46 57 69 6 7
88 501 Caitlin Woodyard F 36 F3539 Hamilton MT 1:41:33.3 1:41:09.5 10:52 31 62 6 9
89 937 Lukas Nguyen M 17 M1519 Albany OR 1:41:16.0 1:41:12.0 10:52 58 69 7 7
90 934 Erin Mitchell F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:41:58.2 1:41:38.9 10:55 32 62 7 9
91 964 Gail Scott F 56 F5559 Portland OR 1:42:40.8 1:42:21.7 10:59 33 62 5 6
92 502 Jeff Althouse M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:42:51.5 1:42:27.0 11:00 59 69 6 7
93 949 Keke Ray F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:43:07.0 1:42:49.7 11:02 34 62 6 6
94 518 Prarthana Shankar F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:43:59.5 1:43:34.1 11:07 35 62 2 3
95 519 Paris Kalathas M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:43:59.4 1:43:34.1 11:07 60 69 7 7
96 906 Jennifer Kucera F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:44:27.8 1:44:07.4 11:11 36 62 3 9
97 840 Ed Cameron M 70 M7074 Salem OR 1:45:20.6 1:44:59.7 11:16 61 69 1 1
98 994 Tuba Ozkan-Haller F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:47:28.6 1:47:06.8 11:30 37 62 4 9
99 870 Suzanne Grey F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:47:53.5 1:47:21.1 11:32 38 62 4 6
100 842 Jody Chilvers F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:47:53.5 1:47:21.3 11:32 39 62 6 11
101 998 Tim Vincent M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:48:34.4 1:48:17.3 11:38 62 69 10 10
102 970 Randal Smith M 58 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:48:50.5 1:48:33.3 11:39 63 69 7 8
103 833 Julianna Betjemann F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:50:35.8 1:50:05.9 11:49 40 62 8 9
104 858 Erica Fischer F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:50:36.2 1:50:06.3 11:49 41 62 4 6
105 824 Gwyn Alanko F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:51:34.8 1:51:22.6 11:57 42 62 5 6
106 990 Rachel Wray F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:52:27.6 1:51:56.2 12:01 43 62 7 11
107 830 Elke-Marion Asleson F 66 F6569 Albany OR 1:53:31.6 1:53:26.0 12:11 44 62 1 2
108 912 Dave Leigh M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:54:03.4 1:53:36.8 12:12 64 69 8 8
109 985 Megan Ward F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:55:34.2 1:55:03.2 12:21 45 62 8 11
110 908 Matthew Kunnari M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:57:34.4 1:57:08.5 12:35 65 69 8 8
111 834 Kathy Blackburn F 63 F6064 Corvallis OR 1:58:18.1 1:57:52.6 12:39 46 62 1 1
112 948 Mimi Raiter F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:01:38.8 2:01:16.4 13:01 47 62 6 6
113 982 Beatrice Vanhorne F 67 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:03:57.7 2:03:30.8 13:16 48 62 2 2
114 988 Elizabeth Wigham F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 2:04:53.6 2:04:30.5 13:22 49 62 5 6
115 889 Sarah Johnson F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 2:05:07.9 2:04:44.6 13:24 50 62 9 11
116 514 Erin Zabroski F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:05:07.9 2:04:45.2 13:24 51 62 5 9
117 959 Tracie Ross F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:05:35.5 2:05:11.9 13:26 52 62 6 9
118 958 Sean Ross M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:05:36.5 2:05:12.7 13:27 66 69 8 9
119 887 Jay Jamieson M 65 M6569 Salem OR 2:05:45.3 2:05:24.5 13:28 67 69 1 1
120 865 Karen Gates F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 2:08:38.8 2:08:15.2 13:46 53 62 6 6
121 888 Wanda Jeppsen F 81 F8099 Corvallis OR 3:08:51.2 3:08:51.2 20:16 54 62 1 1

Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 945 Lindon Powell M 26 M2529 Ashland OR 55:36.3 55:35.7 5:58 1 69 1 8
2 942 Matthieu Paquet M 30 M3034 San Jose CA 1:00:12.5 1:00:11.5 6:28 2 69 1 10
3 965 Josh Seekatz M 25 M2529 Philomath OR 1:01:35.3 1:01:34.4 6:37 3 69 2 8
4 917 Matt Mallet M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:01:51.1 1:01:50.3 6:39 4 69 1 7
5 969 Nathan Smith M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:02:39.6 1:02:38.5 6:44 5 69 1 9
6 941 Isaac Otto M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:04:58.4 1:04:53.9 6:58 6 69 2 10
7 883 David Hewlett M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:15.8 1:05:09.8 7:00 7 69 3 10
8 954 Duncan Robertson M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:05:16.2 1:05:13.9 7:00 8 69 1 3
9 897 Alex Kilman M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:05:31.2 1:05:30.0 7:02 9 69 3 8
10 957 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:06:34.5 1:06:32.6 7:09 10 69 2 7
11 921 Nick Martin M 39 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:06:38.7 1:06:37.1 7:09 11 69 1 7
12 891 Nathan Jones M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:06:51.0 1:06:44.2 7:10 12 69 4 8
13 884 Adam Higgins M 39 M3539 Monroe OR 1:06:47.6 1:06:45.2 7:10 13 69 2 7
14 944 Jasper Pollock M 16 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:10:35.4 1:10:34.5 7:35 14 69 1 7
15 995 Tyler Childers M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:11:31.0 1:11:27.9 7:41 15 69 3 7
16 827 Michael Antonishen M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:11:30.8 1:11:28.1 7:41 16 69 4 10
17 899 Ash Kirsten M 16 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:11:48.6 1:11:46.9 7:43 17 69 2 7
18 512 Tim Cheek M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:13:36.5 1:13:34.3 7:54 18 69 3 7
19 1000 Mark Bidwell M 58 M5559 Salem OR 1:15:02.1 1:15:00.0 8:03 19 69 1 8
20 966 Jimmy Shaffer M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:17:42.5 1:17:36.0 8:20 20 69 5 8
21 900 Geoff Kirsten M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:18:13.2 1:17:58.6 8:22 21 69 2 9
22 839 Adam Burger M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:18:13.9 1:18:08.6 8:24 22 69 6 8
23 932 Edward Miller M 55 M5559 Falls City OR 1:18:42.9 1:18:42.9 8:27 23 69 2 8
24 520 Jason Bushnell M 47 M4549 Philomath OR 1:18:56.3 1:18:44.3 8:27 24 69 3 9
25 953 Art Renda M 56 M5559 Albany OR 1:19:39.4 1:19:35.3 8:33 25 69 3 8
26 515 Carson Murphy M 20 M2024 Sutherlin OR 1:19:52.3 1:19:49.0 8:34 26 69 2 3
27 939 James Oliphant M 55 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:21:55.3 1:21:48.7 8:47 27 69 4 8
28 968 Jackson Smith M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:22:13.5 1:21:56.2 8:48 28 69 3 3
29 879 Scott Harris M 51 M5054 Philomath OR 1:22:20.3 1:21:59.1 8:48 29 69 1 5
30 890 Matthew Johnston M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:22:33.2 1:22:28.6 8:51 30 69 4 7
31 503 Joaquin Varo M 40 M4044 Newport OR 1:24:09.4 1:23:54.8 9:01 31 69 4 7
32 946 Calix Pryor M 14 M0114 Corvallis OR 1:24:23.2 1:24:12.7 9:03 32 69 1 1
33 999 Rich Kane M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:24:52.7 1:24:42.2 9:06 33 69 5 8
34 963 Troy Schreiber M 51 M5054 North Bend OR 1:25:00.7 1:24:43.5 9:06 34 69 2 5
35 869 Paul Green M 31 M3034 Philomath OR 1:25:42.2 1:25:15.8 9:09 35 69 5 10
36 874 Dennis Hahn M 46 M4549 Salem OR 1:26:15.5 1:25:39.2 9:12 36 69 4 9
37 516 Nick Degandi M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:26:13.1 1:26:07.0 9:15 37 69 7 8
38 902 Brian Knaus M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:28:41.3 1:28:28.0 9:30 38 69 5 9
39 960 Dave Rucker M 52 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:28:37.0 1:28:28.5 9:30 39 69 3 5
40 836 Sage Bothwell M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.7 1:28:41.7 9:31 40 69 3 7
41 876 Sam Hanson M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.9 1:28:41.8 9:31 41 69 4 7
42 886 Raymond Ingersoll M 17 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.5 1:28:42.2 9:32 42 69 5 7
43 507 Spencer Middleton M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.7 1:28:42.4 9:32 43 69 6 7
44 504 Regan McMorris M 55 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:28:54.2 1:28:46.3 9:32 44 69 6 8
45 880 Jason Hawthorne M 48 M4549 Albany OR 1:31:01.5 1:30:53.6 9:46 45 69 6 9
46 854 Theo Dreher M 64 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:31:08.4 1:31:05.2 9:47 46 69 1 2
47 993 Cary Thompson M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:32:50.7 1:32:40.0 9:57 47 69 4 5
48 915 Scott Lommers M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:34:27.8 1:34:05.2 10:06 48 69 5 5
49 895 Peter Kelly M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:37:12.5 1:37:02.0 10:25 49 69 6 10
50 509 Roberto Martinez M 34 M3034 Newport OR 1:37:25.1 1:37:25.1 10:28 50 69 7 10
51 996 Alan Calvert M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:38:48.6 1:38:38.4 10:35 51 69 5 7
52 910 Randall Law M 63 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:39:10.0 1:38:59.3 10:38 52 69 2 2
53 961 James Rusch M 34 M3034 Redmond OR 1:40:48.3 1:39:14.5 10:39 53 69 8 10
54 983 Stelios Viazis M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:39:58.3 1:39:42.0 10:42 54 69 5 7
55 975 Dennis Sullivan M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:40:27.3 1:40:11.9 10:46 55 69 7 9
56 981 Joe Umhoefer M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:40:38.5 1:40:19.1 10:46 56 69 9 10
57 938 Jayson Nissen M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:40:39.1 1:40:19.3 10:46 57 69 6 7
58 937 Lukas Nguyen M 17 M1519 Albany OR 1:41:16.0 1:41:12.0 10:52 58 69 7 7
59 502 Jeff Althouse M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:42:51.5 1:42:27.0 11:00 59 69 6 7
60 519 Paris Kalathas M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:43:59.4 1:43:34.1 11:07 60 69 7 7
61 840 Ed Cameron M 70 M7074 Salem OR 1:45:20.6 1:44:59.7 11:16 61 69 1 1
62 998 Tim Vincent M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:48:34.4 1:48:17.3 11:38 62 69 10 10
63 970 Randal Smith M 58 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:48:50.5 1:48:33.3 11:39 63 69 7 8
64 912 Dave Leigh M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:54:03.4 1:53:36.8 12:12 64 69 8 8
65 908 Matthew Kunnari M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:57:34.4 1:57:08.5 12:35 65 69 8 8
66 958 Sean Ross M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:05:36.5 2:05:12.7 13:27 66 69 8 9
67 887 Jay Jamieson M 65 M6569 Salem OR 2:05:45.3 2:05:24.5 13:28 67 69 1 1

Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 510 Karen Dewolfe F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:13:26.5 1:13:08.3 7:51 1 62 1 11
2 916 Manisha Lotlikar F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:14:25.7 1:14:20.8 7:59 2 62 1 6
3 901 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 1:18:01.9 1:17:56.0 8:22 3 62 1 6
4 974 Sarah Sorenson F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:18:32.7 1:18:27.9 8:26 4 62 1 6
5 972 Ronja Soares F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:19:14.7 1:19:06.8 8:30 5 62 1 2
6 826 Kaia Anspacher F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:19:17.2 1:19:10.7 8:30 6 62 2 2
7 856 Sydney Fair F 28 F2529 Salem OR 1:21:06.4 1:20:57.8 8:42 7 62 2 6
8 979 Rachel Teadora F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:24:03.2 1:23:44.8 9:00 8 62 2 11
9 971 Lina Soares F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:24:33.8 1:24:22.2 9:04 9 62 3 11
10 987 Teri Wheeler F 57 F5559 Portland OR 1:26:27.0 1:26:18.1 9:16 10 62 2 6
11 918 Bri Mamuzich F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:27:11.6 1:27:01.2 9:21 11 62 1 9
12 878 Patricia Harris F 46 F4549 Philomath OR 1:27:41.4 1:27:19.4 9:23 12 62 1 9
13 977 Ronda Sundermeier F 51 F5054 Bend OR 1:27:55.9 1:27:49.7 9:26 13 62 1 6
14 885 Christina Howard F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:31:06.7 1:30:51.0 9:45 14 62 2 9
15 892 Erin Kanzig F 28 F2529 Philomath OR 1:31:17.4 1:30:51.3 9:45 15 62 3 6
16 978 Anna Talucci F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:31:18.6 1:30:58.2 9:46 16 62 2 9
17 947 Evelyn Pryor F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:31:14.4 1:31:03.5 9:47 17 62 4 11
18 881 Stephanie Heindel F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:33:08.1 1:32:27.9 9:56 18 62 2 6
19 517 Katie Degandi F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:32:41.8 1:32:35.9 9:57 19 62 4 6
20 838 Krista Bruckner F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:33:12.4 1:32:53.9 9:59 20 62 2 6
21 967 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:34:07.5 1:33:58.6 10:05 21 62 3 6
22 837 Alexandra Brack F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:34:26.9 1:34:17.0 10:07 22 62 3 6
23 868 Anna Graham F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:35:28.0 1:35:24.7 10:15 23 62 1 3
24 857 Amy Faulkner F 38 F3539 Carlton OR 1:37:27.3 1:37:09.6 10:26 24 62 3 9
25 980 Gay Timken F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:37:46.1 1:37:38.9 10:29 25 62 3 6
26 997 Cami Vincent F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:38:29.7 1:38:13.2 10:33 26 62 4 9
27 955 Martha Rockey F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 1:39:10.0 1:38:58.5 10:38 27 62 4 6
28 933 Elena Miron F 27 F2529 Salem OR 1:40:48.1 1:39:15.0 10:39 28 62 5 6
29 905 Andrea Krause F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:39:58.6 1:39:42.6 10:42 29 62 5 9
30 976 Keri Sullivan F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:40:27.3 1:40:12.7 10:46 30 62 5 11
31 501 Caitlin Woodyard F 36 F3539 Hamilton MT 1:41:33.3 1:41:09.5 10:52 31 62 6 9
32 934 Erin Mitchell F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:41:58.2 1:41:38.9 10:55 32 62 7 9
33 964 Gail Scott F 56 F5559 Portland OR 1:42:40.8 1:42:21.7 10:59 33 62 5 6
34 949 Keke Ray F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:43:07.0 1:42:49.7 11:02 34 62 6 6
35 518 Prarthana Shankar F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:43:59.5 1:43:34.1 11:07 35 62 2 3
36 906 Jennifer Kucera F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:44:27.8 1:44:07.4 11:11 36 62 3 9
37 994 Tuba Ozkan-Haller F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:47:28.6 1:47:06.8 11:30 37 62 4 9
38 870 Suzanne Grey F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:47:53.5 1:47:21.1 11:32 38 62 4 6
39 842 Jody Chilvers F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:47:53.5 1:47:21.3 11:32 39 62 6 11
40 833 Julianna Betjemann F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:50:35.8 1:50:05.9 11:49 40 62 8 9
41 858 Erica Fischer F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:50:36.2 1:50:06.3 11:49 41 62 4 6
42 824 Gwyn Alanko F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:51:34.8 1:51:22.6 11:57 42 62 5 6
43 990 Rachel Wray F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:52:27.6 1:51:56.2 12:01 43 62 7 11
44 830 Elke-Marion Asleson F 66 F6569 Albany OR 1:53:31.6 1:53:26.0 12:11 44 62 1 2
45 985 Megan Ward F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:55:34.2 1:55:03.2 12:21 45 62 8 11
46 834 Kathy Blackburn F 63 F6064 Corvallis OR 1:58:18.1 1:57:52.6 12:39 46 62 1 1
47 948 Mimi Raiter F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:01:38.8 2:01:16.4 13:01 47 62 6 6
48 982 Beatrice Vanhorne F 67 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:03:57.7 2:03:30.8 13:16 48 62 2 2
49 988 Elizabeth Wigham F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 2:04:53.6 2:04:30.5 13:22 49 62 5 6
50 889 Sarah Johnson F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 2:05:07.9 2:04:44.6 13:24 50 62 9 11
51 514 Erin Zabroski F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:05:07.9 2:04:45.2 13:24 51 62 5 9
52 959 Tracie Ross F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:05:35.5 2:05:11.9 13:26 52 62 6 9
53 865 Karen Gates F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 2:08:38.8 2:08:15.2 13:46 53 62 6 6
54 888 Wanda Jeppsen F 81 F8099 Corvallis OR 3:08:51.2 3:08:51.2 20:16 54 62 1 1

Master's Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 917 Matt Mallet M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:01:51.1 1:01:50.3 6:39 4 69 1 7
2 969 Nathan Smith M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:02:39.6 1:02:38.5 6:44 5 69 1 9
3 957 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:06:34.5 1:06:32.6 7:09 10 69 2 7
4 512 Tim Cheek M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:13:36.5 1:13:34.3 7:54 18 69 3 7
5 1000 Mark Bidwell M 58 M5559 Salem OR 1:15:02.1 1:15:00.0 8:03 19 69 1 8
6 900 Geoff Kirsten M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:18:13.2 1:17:58.6 8:22 21 69 2 9
7 932 Edward Miller M 55 M5559 Falls City OR 1:18:42.9 1:18:42.9 8:27 23 69 2 8
8 520 Jason Bushnell M 47 M4549 Philomath OR 1:18:56.3 1:18:44.3 8:27 24 69 3 9
9 953 Art Renda M 56 M5559 Albany OR 1:19:39.4 1:19:35.3 8:33 25 69 3 8
10 939 James Oliphant M 55 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:21:55.3 1:21:48.7 8:47 27 69 4 8
11 879 Scott Harris M 51 M5054 Philomath OR 1:22:20.3 1:21:59.1 8:48 29 69 1 5
12 503 Joaquin Varo M 40 M4044 Newport OR 1:24:09.4 1:23:54.8 9:01 31 69 4 7
13