Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 158 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:09:23.9 1:09:22.3 5:18 1 174 1 14
2 56 Eric Beyerle M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:11:34.0 1:11:31.8 5:28 2 174 1 17
3 224 Curtis Dlouhy M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:17:26.0 1:17:23.4 5:55 3 174 2 17
4 226 Matt Dodd M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:19:46.0 1:19:44.0 6:06 4 174 1 35
5 523 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:21:23.2 1:21:19.9 6:13 5 174 1 22
6 838 Ben Schoonover M 19 M0119 Eugene OR 1:21:34.7 1:21:33.2 6:14 6 174 1 4
7 744 Phil Pfanner M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:22:49.1 1:22:46.1 6:20 7 174 2 35
8 304 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:23:03.5 1:23:00.6 6:21 8 174 1 19
9 188 Stephanie Crawford F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:25:41.5 1:25:38.4 6:33 1 211 1 32
10 202 Champ Davis M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:26:39.3 1:26:27.7 6:36 9 174 1 9
11 350 Jessie Goodell F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:27:02.3 1:26:59.7 6:39 2 211 1 30
12 801 Daniel Rodefeld M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:27:52.4 1:27:48.4 6:43 10 174 2 9
13 516 Zach Klonoski M 34 M3034 Portland OR 1:27:58.9 1:27:55.5 6:43 11 174 2 14
14 10 Michael Allen M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:28:02.0 1:27:58.6 6:43 12 174 1 14
15 671 Antonio Munoz III M 37 M3539 Abilene TX 1:28:13.4 1:28:09.6 6:44 13 174 3 35
16 883 Pam Smith F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:28:19.3 1:28:16.7 6:45 3 211 2 32
17 301 Dana Fry F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:28:30.2 1:28:19.7 6:45 4 211 1 25
18 1025 Lauren Worth F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:28:54.1 1:28:49.1 6:47 5 211 3 32
19 962 Devin Vanscoy M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:29:42.4 1:29:39.3 6:51 14 174 3 14
20 1042 Ness Zolan M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 1:29:44.2 1:29:40.0 6:51 15 174 4 14
21 949 Mariko Tokoyoda F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:30:22.9 1:30:19.7 6:54 6 211 4 32
22 933 Michael Taylor M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:31:17.7 1:31:13.8 6:58 16 174 2 14
23 854 Megan Shafer F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:32:10.2 1:32:05.2 7:02 7 211 2 30
24 916 Jacob Stouckel M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:32:25.5 1:32:19.8 7:03 17 174 5 14
25 631 Kirsten Meyer F 19 F0119 Western Springs IL 1:32:55.4 1:32:45.5 7:05 8 211 1 11
26 800 Brian Roddy M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:33:01.9 1:32:57.5 7:06 18 174 2 19
27 722 Eric Parsons M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:33:16.3 1:33:10.2 7:07 19 174 2 22
28 993 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:33:50.8 1:33:43.0 7:10 20 174 4 35
29 193 Eric Curtiss M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:34:32.1 1:34:24.9 7:13 21 174 5 35
30 721 Evan Pardi M 25 M2529 Tempe AZ 1:34:35.9 1:34:29.5 7:13 22 174 3 17
31 187 Josh Cramer M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:34:36.3 1:34:30.2 7:13 23 174 3 19
32 1172 Jon Goertz M 36 M3539 Oakridge OR 1:35:25.0 1:35:17.9 7:17 24 174 6 35
33 285 Misael Flores M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:35:42.0 1:35:37.2 7:18 25 174 7 35
34 791 Alex Ripley M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:36:11.8 1:36:01.6 7:20 26 174 3 9
35 677 Marin Nagle F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:36:31.0 1:36:20.0 7:22 9 211 1 13
36 298 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:36:30.2 1:36:21.1 7:22 27 174 3 22
37 491 Kate Kelp-Stebbins F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:36:35.9 1:36:26.0 7:22 10 211 1 34
38 339 Marlan Glovatsky M 35 M3539 Vancouver WA 1:37:02.6 1:36:49.1 7:24 28 174 8 35
39 896 Hauke Stachow M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:37:07.0 1:37:03.5 7:25 29 174 9 35
40 48 Ami Bear F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:37:15.8 1:37:07.8 7:25 11 211 2 34
41 551 Jeff Lehrbach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 1:37:37.9 1:37:29.0 7:27 30 174 3 14
42 55 Steven Berry M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:37:46.3 1:37:37.1 7:28 31 174 4 22
43 657 Mike Morgan M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:38:10.1 1:37:46.5 7:28 32 174 5 22
44 1021 Saul Wold M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:37:57.9 1:37:53.0 7:29 33 174 6 22
45 198 Pete Danko M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:38:23.3 1:37:58.3 7:29 34 174 1 14
46 211 Jason Dedrick M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:38:24.6 1:38:18.9 7:31 35 174 4 14
47 913 Robert Stoecklein M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:38:26.3 1:38:21.3 7:31 36 174 4 17
48 154 Andy Clark M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:38:29.1 1:38:21.4 7:31 37 174 2 14
49 388 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:38:44.2 1:38:38.3 7:32 12 211 3 30
50 104 Marcel Brousseau M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:38:48.8 1:38:39.1 7:32 38 174 10 35
51 332 Cambria Gilsdorf F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:39:22.1 1:38:40.8 7:32 13 211 5 32
52 571 Bretton MacDonald M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:38:51.9 1:38:47.5 7:33 39 174 5 17
53 678 Yoshiyuki Nakao M 54 M5054 Portland OR 1:38:58.4 1:38:51.0 7:33 40 174 7 22
54 147 Katie Christian F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:38:59.7 1:38:53.3 7:33 14 211 3 34
55 748 Norm Phillips M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:39:06.1 1:38:58.7 7:34 41 174 3 14
56 342 Adam Goering M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:39:13.2 1:39:08.6 7:35 42 174 6 14
57 874 Darren Simmie M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 1:39:22.8 1:39:14.8 7:35 43 174 5 14
58 612 Emily McKay F 45 F4549 Rosebug OR 1:39:23.5 1:39:18.4 7:35 15 211 1 31
59 156 Matthew Clark M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:39:35.9 1:39:31.9 7:36 44 174 11 35
60 757 Kenyon Plummer M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 1:39:38.7 1:39:34.0 7:37 45 174 6 17
61 930 Marika Tammaru F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 1:40:53.3 1:40:42.9 7:42 16 211 2 11
62 539 Duncan Law M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:41:16.6 1:40:53.1 7:43 46 174 7 17
63 661 Scott Morrison M 23 M2024 Portland OR 1:41:16.2 1:41:02.2 7:43 47 174 4 9
64 534 Andrew Larkin M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:41:52.7 1:41:03.9 7:43 48 174 12 35
65 389 Jake Hall M 39 M3539 Portland OR 1:41:37.1 1:41:04.5 7:43 49 174 13 35
66 465 Charlie Jett M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:41:28.4 1:41:15.7 7:44 50 174 4 19
67 333 Michele Gladieux F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:41:27.2 1:41:18.8 7:45 17 211 2 31
68 44 Brad Bassi M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:41:57.0 1:41:50.6 7:47 51 174 14 35
69 123 Adam Cain M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:42:01.4 1:41:55.3 7:47 52 174 6 14
70 160 Jake Clifton M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:42:16.0 1:42:10.6 7:48 53 174 15 35
71 1026 Katie Wright F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 1:42:55.9 1:42:41.8 7:51 18 211 4 30
72 174 Luke Connolly M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:42:53.8 1:42:41.8 7:51 54 174 8 17
73 810 Allie Rubin F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:43:12.2 1:43:05.1 7:53 19 211 2 13
74 527 Vaibhav Kumar M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 1:43:29.7 1:43:12.4 7:53 55 174 7 14
75 549 Fong Yip Lee M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:43:53.5 1:43:40.2 7:55 56 174 5 9
76 513 Leah Kirkland F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:44:11.6 1:43:46.5 7:56 20 211 3 31
77 227 Jeremy Donnell M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:43:55.4 1:43:49.8 7:56 57 174 5 19
78 852 Claudia Severance F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:44:26.1 1:44:19.0 7:58 21 211 2 25
79 67 Denise Blankenberger F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:44:43.0 1:44:36.9 8:00 22 211 3 13
80 792 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:45:06.9 1:44:53.0 8:01 23 211 3 25
81 39 Mackenzie Barron F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:45:16.4 1:45:11.7 8:02 24 211 4 13
82 741 Nate Peterson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:45:41.6 1:45:29.0 8:04 58 174 6 19
83 1164 Tammy Chan F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:46:00.2 1:45:39.6 8:04 25 211 4 34
84 774 Kimberly Randall F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:45:53.8 1:45:45.0 8:05 26 211 5 34
85 479 Charlie Just M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:46:04.0 1:45:58.7 8:06 59 174 9 17
86 219 Isabelle Diederichs F 48 F4549 Las Vegas NV 1:46:58.2 1:46:48.5 8:10 27 211 4 31
87 723 Amanda Pasch F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:47:14.3 1:46:59.9 8:11 28 211 6 34
88 557 Jonas Liebich M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:47:10.1 1:47:01.0 8:11 60 174 6 9
89 979 Steve Walters M 38 M3539 Tigard OR 1:47:16.6 1:47:03.5 8:11 61 174 16 35
90 496 Tom Kerkvliet M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:47:31.0 1:47:21.8 8:12 62 174 7 9
91 875 Jeramiah Simmons M 36 M3539 Roseburg OR 1:47:51.3 1:47:26.4 8:13 63 174 17 35
92 1190 Mateo Roldan M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:47:57.3 1:47:28.6 8:13 64 174 10 17
93 1048 Kisa Clark F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:47:55.1 1:47:43.1 8:14 29 211 4 25
94 672 James Murez M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:47:56.5 1:47:49.3 8:14 65 174 7 14
95 859 Matt Sharkey M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:48:04.7 1:47:54.6 8:15 66 174 7 19
96 368 Georgia Greenblum F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 1:48:13.0 1:47:58.2 8:15 30 211 3 11
97 528 Conner Kumpula M 23 M2024 Albany OR 1:48:53.0 1:48:43.4 8:18 67 174 8 9
98 423 Amber Hill F 40 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:49:07.8 1:48:44.2 8:19 31 211 6 32
99 850 Richard Segal M 58 M5559 Salem OR 1:48:52.4 1:48:44.4 8:19 68 174 4 14
100 291 Grant Forrest M 52 M5054 Newport OR 1:49:01.0 1:48:53.1 8:19 69 174 8 22
101 1118 Runner Unknown Eugene OR 1:49:01.4 1:48:53.7 8:19
102 904 Andrea Steiger F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:49:14.5 1:49:01.0 8:20 32 211 5 25
103 169 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:49:16.9 1:49:05.8 8:20 33 211 6 25
104 1113 Makenna Hervey F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:49:21.8 1:49:07.6 8:20 34 211 5 13
105 819 Jennifer Salazar F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:49:28.3 1:49:19.7 8:21 35 211 5 31
106 116 Scott Bush M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:49:38.3 1:49:29.8 8:22 70 174 8 19
107 652 Rachel Moline F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:50:32.9 1:50:24.6 8:26 36 211 5 30
108 953 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:50:57.4 1:50:35.2 8:27 37 211 7 32
109 19 Kara Andrus F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:50:59.4 1:50:43.8 8:28 38 211 8 32
110 422 Scott Hettick M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:51:22.4 1:50:45.9 8:28 71 174 9 22
111 650 Arwen Mohr F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:51:30.8 1:51:22.9 8:31 39 211 9 32
112 46 Michelle Baumann F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:51:38.0 1:51:26.5 8:31 40 211 7 34
113 521 Caleb Kostechka M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:51:54.0 1:51:42.3 8:32 72 174 9 19
114 1016 Russell Wingard M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:51:59.6 1:51:49.4 8:33 73 174 5 14
115 867 Jill Shinkawa F 56 F5559 Corvallis OR 1:52:10.4 1:51:51.2 8:33 41 211 1 10
116 589 Alyssa Martinez F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 1:52:18.4 1:52:06.0 8:34 42 211 4 11
117 814 Gabe Ryley M 17 M0119 Eugene OR 1:52:19.3 1:52:08.2 8:34 74 174 2 4
118 1199 Rachel Wortman F 34 F3034 Prineville OR 1:53:00.2 1:52:16.8 8:35 43 211 6 30
119 1033 Grace Youngblood F 19 F0119 Eugene OR 1:52:36.6 1:52:22.2 8:35 44 211 5 11
120 449 Frank Hunt M 58 M5559 Sublimity OR 1:52:50.9 1:52:38.1 8:36 75 174 6 14
121 199 Matt Danner M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 1:53:21.9 1:53:00.7 8:38 76 174 8 14
122 1053 Anna Galas F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:53:44.3 1:53:25.0 8:40 45 211 6 31
123 986 Lucky Warwick M 58 M5559 Dexter OR 1:53:38.7 1:53:25.3 8:40 77 174 7 14
124 804 Justin Rosborough M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:54:16.2 1:53:52.3 8:42 78 174 18 35
125 793 Kyle Roadman M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:54:18.7 1:54:08.0 8:43 79 174 19 35
126 185 Megan Cowley F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:55:07.2 1:54:10.7 8:43 46 211 7 30
127 688 Yan Ni F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:54:58.7 1:54:26.4 8:45 47 211 8 30
128 218 Bruno Diederichs M 51 M5054 Las Vegas NV 1:54:37.2 1:54:27.6 8:45 80 174 10 22
129 292 Bruno Francia M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:54:39.5 1:54:30.7 8:45 81 174 11 22
130 880 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:55:05.8 1:54:51.0 8:47 48 211 2 10
131 956 Iton Udosenata M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:55:12.8 1:54:59.5 8:47 82 174 20 35
132 74 Carrie Bodwell F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:56:14.4 1:55:50.3 8:51 49 211 9 30
133 991 Kyra Weaver F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:56:09.5 1:55:59.9 8:52 50 211 8 34
134 673 Megan Murphy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:56:21.2 1:56:01.5 8:52 51 211 9 34
135 469 James Johnson M 35 M3539 Pleasant Hill OR 1:56:32.9 1:56:08.2 8:52 83 174 21 35
136 624 Yuwen Memon M 25 M2529 San Francisco CA 1:56:47.4 1:56:12.8 8:53 84 174 11 17
137 142 Cody Chasteen M 25 M2529 San Francisco CA 1:56:42.4 1:56:25.6 8:54 85 174 12 17
138 507 Julia Kilcoyne F 26 F2529 Dedham MA 1:56:44.1 1:56:25.8 8:54 52 211 7 25
139 466 David Johnson M 60 M6064 Washougal WA 1:56:59.0 1:56:42.1 8:55 86 174 1 14
140 538 Brian Law M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:57:12.5 1:56:50.4 8:56 87 174 13 17
141 393 Randy Hampton M 64 M6064 San Diego CA 1:57:17.0 1:57:02.0 8:57 88 174 2 14
142 839 Lillie Schrock F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:57:23.3 1:57:06.9 8:57 53 211 8 25
143 778 Beth Reddekopp F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:57:27.7 1:57:12.3 8:57 54 211 10 34
144 168 Michelle Collicott F 46 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:57:42.0 1:57:20.9 8:58 55 211 7 31
145 236 Mitch Dumford M 13 M0119 Noti OR 1:58:02.3 1:57:27.5 8:58 89 174 3 4
146 358 Jim Gore M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:57:53.9 1:57:29.8 8:59 90 174 3 14
147 455 Kelly Jacobson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:57:48.5 1:57:30.1 8:59 56 211 11 34
148 920 Chuck Strauss M 60 M6064 Salem OR 1:57:48.6 1:57:36.7 8:59 91 174 4 14
149 487 Elizabeth Kautz F 31 F3034 West Richland WA 1:58:00.8 1:57:41.5 9:00 57 211 10 30
150 32 Joann Ballor F 24 F2024 Richland WA 1:58:01.5 1:57:42.4 9:00 58 211 6 13
151 1162 Jonathan Carlson M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:58:09.5 1:57:46.6 9:00 92 174 9 14
152 977 Rachel Walker F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:58:24.2 1:57:49.0 9:00 59 211 11 30
153 380 Mark Gully M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:58:35.8 1:58:03.0 9:01 93 174 22 35
154 1175 Allen Heaman M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:58:34.7 1:58:06.4 9:01 94 174 12 22
155 410 Allison Heaman F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:58:35.0 1:58:06.6 9:01 60 211 10 32
156 642 Matthew Mills M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:58:18.9 1:58:06.9 9:01 95 174 10 14
157 163 Scott Coe M 62 M6064 Springfield OR 1:58:20.5 1:58:08.9 9:02 96 174 5 14
158 978 Michael Wall M 53 M5054 Albany OR 1:58:29.2 1:58:12.2 9:02 97 174 13 22
159 560 Cheri Long F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:58:33.7 1:58:15.4 9:02 61 211 8 31
160 928 Doris Tai F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:58:30.0 1:58:17.5 9:02 62 211 1 7
161 115 Adam Burt M 39 M3539 Albany OR 1:58:44.5 1:58:19.3 9:02 98 174 23 35
162 470 Mark Johnson M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 1:58:42.0 1:58:23.9 9:03 99 174 8 14
163 43 Brennen Basl M 16 M0119 Stayton OR 1:59:06.6 1:58:31.0 9:03 100 174 4 4
164 122 Cori Cahoon F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:58:55.3 1:58:37.8 9:04 63 211 12 30
165 498 Daniel Kerrigan M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 1:59:20.1 1:58:42.5 9:04 101 174 6 14
166 921 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:59:13.1 1:58:57.0 9:05 102 174 8 14
167 866 Ellen Shelton F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:59:14.2 1:58:57.3 9:05 64 211 12 34
168 9 Michael Aliotti M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:59:16.7 1:59:07.9 9:06 103 174 24 35
169 1067 Jennifer Parrish F 46 F4549 Lake Stevens WA 1:59:50.7 1:59:22.8 9:07 65 211 9 31
170 340 Amy Goddard F 44 F4044 Gardiner OR 2:00:03.3 1:59:33.5 9:08 66 211 11 32
171 20 Ned Arenberg M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:59:47.8 1:59:39.5 9:09 104 174 25 35
172 268 Chris Esparza M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:59:59.3 1:59:41.8 9:09 105 174 10 19
173 530 Dean Lamoureux M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 2:00:29.1 1:59:52.7 9:10 106 174 14 22
174 685 Ron Neumann M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 2:00:16.7 1:59:57.1 9:10 107 174 9 14
175 430 Eloise Hoatlin F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:01:05.4 2:00:44.8 9:14 67 211 12 32
176 481 Kelley Kaiser F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:01:00.9 2:00:49.6 9:14 68 211 10 31
177 146 Amanda Christenson F 39 F3539 Lebanon OR 2:01:36.4 2:01:10.2 9:15 69 211 13 34
178 1154 Mary Galka F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 2:01:37.1 2:01:11.2 9:16 70 211 13 30
179 276 Carly Faught F 37 F3539 Lebanon OR 2:01:38.0 2:01:11.6 9:16 71 211 14 34
180 137 Dan Chapman M 44 M4044 Woodburn OR 2:01:52.5 2:01:13.7 9:16 108 174 11 19
181 769 Kristina Prsentine F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:01:32.7 2:01:20.3 9:16 72 211 9 25
182 238 Anna Duncan F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:01:53.0 2:01:33.0 9:17 73 211 15 34
183 129 Jennifer Carrell F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:02:10.6 2:01:45.3 9:18 74 211 13 32
184 931 Brandi Tarrel F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 2:02:09.9 2:01:56.8 9:19 75 211 14 30
185 1163 Maggie Carlson F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:02:44.8 2:02:20.6 9:21 76 211 15 30
186 758 Sarah Post F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:02:41.8 2:02:26.2 9:21 77 211 16 30
187 377 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 2:03:24.1 2:02:36.6 9:22 109 174 7 14
188 1166 Paul Connelly M 53 M5054 Scappoose OR 2:03:17.2 2:02:59.9 9:24 110 174 15 22
189 960 Raul Valdivia M 56 M5559 Salem OR 2:03:33.3 2:03:03.9 9:24 111 174 10 14
190 1180 Bill P. Manning M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 2:03:45.7 2:03:18.6 9:25 112 174 11 14
191 719 Vincent Panganiban M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 2:04:34.7 2:04:03.9 9:29 113 174 9 14
192 294 Trisha Freres F 43 F4044 Aumsville OR 2:05:00.3 2:04:18.4 9:30 78 211 14 32
193 809 Karen Roybal F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 2:04:46.0 2:04:30.0 9:31 79 211 15 32
194 927 Katy Szatkowski F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:05:21.1 2:04:46.6 9:32 80 211 10 25
195 478 Wendy Joslin F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:31.5 2:04:53.8 9:33 81 211 16 32
196 940 Niyah Thomason F 17 F0119 Eugene OR 2:05:16.3 2:05:04.4 9:33 82 211 6 11
197 99 Mandy Brice F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 2:05:25.6 2:05:05.6 9:33 83 211 17 30
198 967 Danielle Vinson F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:06:11.1 2:05:46.1 9:37 84 211 11 25
199 789 Kelly Ridgway F 33 F3034 Arcata CA 2:06:39.9 2:06:19.7 9:39 85 211 18 30
200 634 Caryn Mickelson F 40 F4044 North Bend OR 2:07:21.6 2:06:40.0 9:41 86 211 17 32
201 141 Maggie Charles F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 2:07:12.1 2:06:41.3 9:41 87 211 12 25
202 254 Donna Ellickson F 51 F5054 Lowell OR 2:07:16.0 2:06:41.9 9:41 88 211 1 12
203 6 Michael Agosta M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 2:07:20.2 2:06:58.4 9:42 114 174 11 14
204 205 Tracey Davis F 40 F4044 Salem OR 2:07:46.3 2:07:04.8 9:43 89 211 18 32
205 442 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 2:07:53.7 2:07:30.7 9:45 115 174 26 35
206 384 Nicole Hadley F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 2:08:09.4 2:07:35.3 9:45 90 211 19 30
207 499 Brian Kertz M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:08:10.6 2:07:42.1 9:45 116 174 10 14
208 500 Michelle Kertz F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:08:12.4 2:07:43.8 9:46 91 211 19 32
209 225 Alison Dodd F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:08:20.0 2:07:48.2 9:46 92 211 20 30
210 984 Kathy Ward F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:08:21.5 2:07:49.0 9:46 93 211 2 7
211 1195 Danielle Tubman F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 2:08:14.4 2:07:49.1 9:46 94 211 20 32
212 204 Relee Davis F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:08:31.1 2:07:56.6 9:46 95 211 16 34
213 404 Tracy Hartz F 50 F5054 Elmira OR 2:09:03.2 2:08:28.7 9:49 96 211 2 12
214 357 Balen Gore M 36 M3539 San Francisco CA 2:09:21.6 2:08:56.1 9:51 117 174 27 35
215 569 Mike Lynch M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 2:09:32.4 2:09:17.9 9:53 118 174 1 7
216 995 Mike Weber M 50 M5054 Dallas OR 2:10:07.5 2:09:40.2 9:54 119 174 16 22
217 1014 Bob Winchester M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:10:13.7 2:09:43.8 9:55 120 174 12 14
218 140 Justin Charles M 37 M3539 Mundelein IL 2:10:39.9 2:10:02.1 9:56 121 174 28 35
219 235 Maria Dumford F 41 F4044 Noti OR 2:11:03.3 2:10:19.8 9:57 97 211 21 32
220 351 Sandy Goodell F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:11:12.2 2:10:39.4 9:59 98 211 3 10
221 1047 Peter Chen M 28 M2529 Portland OR 2:11:15.9 2:10:57.9 10:00 122 174 14 17
222 98 Alexandra Breyer F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:12:01.0 2:11:27.7 10:03 99 211 13 25
223 64 John Blackwood M 61 M6064 Roseburg OR 2:11:56.4 2:11:31.8 10:03 123 174 8 14
224 621 Fredy Medrano M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 2:13:17.8 2:12:11.9 10:06 124 174 9 14
225 329 Karren Gilliland F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:13:53.9 2:13:01.7 10:10 100 211 17 34
226 1077 Ron Tatom M 67 M6569 Albany OR 2:13:51.5 2:13:10.1 10:10 125 174 1 5
227 1060 Qing Lu F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:13:26.1 2:13:11.6 10:11 101 211 11 31
228 585 Elizabeth Markham F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:13:33.7 2:13:18.7 10:11 102 211 18 34
229 216 Angela Dickey F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:13:42.9 2:13:27.8 10:12 103 211 12 31
230 282 Jenny Fisher F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:14:23.2 2:13:29.0 10:12 104 211 19 34
231 234 Jayme Dumford M 42 M4044 Noti OR 2:14:13.6 2:13:30.1 10:12 126 174 12 19
232 288 Cj Follett M 55 M5559 Scappoose OR 2:14:17.1 2:13:34.4 10:12 127 174 13 14
233 602 Trina McClure-Gwaltney F 41 F4044 Roseburg OR 2:14:10.9 2:13:35.5 10:12 105 211 22 32
234 1115 Denise Robinson F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 2:14:10.8 2:13:39.1 10:13 106 211 21 30
235 805 Cassadie Ross F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:14:02.8 2:13:40.0 10:13 107 211 23 32
236 648 Doug Mitchell M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 2:14:02.7 2:13:40.1 10:13 128 174 2 7
237 378 Darcy Guhl F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:14:31.2 2:13:54.1 10:14 108 211 4 10
238 595 Samantha Matta F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 2:14:42.8 2:14:06.8 10:15 109 211 22 30
239 910 Olivia Stieber F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:14:59.2 2:14:31.3 10:17 110 211 24 32
240 182 Jill Corrigan F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:14:59.6 2:14:31.9 10:17 111 211 20 34
241 540 Kendall Lawless F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:15:00.8 2:14:33.7 10:17 112 211 21 34
242 697 Eric Nusbaum M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 2:15:54.1 2:15:09.2 10:20 129 174 17 22
243 948 Jacque Tofflemire - Degarmo F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 2:16:12.4 2:15:33.8 10:21 113 211 3 12
244 18 Ken Andrews M 63 M6064 Vancouver WA 2:16:14.5 2:15:41.3 10:22 130 174 10 14
245 151 Juliana Cichy F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 2:16:18.0 2:15:50.3 10:23 114 211 25 32
246 167 Amanda Colestock F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 2:16:38.1 2:16:03.1 10:24 115 211 7 13
247 232 Debbie Duggan F 49 F4549 Salem OR 2:17:00.0 2:16:19.3 10:25 116 211 13 31
248 728 Sharon Peerenboom F 60 F6064 Salem OR 2:18:25.1 2:17:36.4 10:31 117 211 3 7
249 69 Teri Bledsoe F 54 F5054 Salem OR 2:18:25.6 2:17:37.0 10:31 118 211 4 12
250 125 Hannah Calef F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 2:18:40.5 2:18:06.3 10:33 119 211 23 30
251 446 Kyle Hughes M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 2:18:40.3 2:18:06.3 10:33 131 174 12 14
252 610 Erin McGrew F 25 F2529 San Francisco CA 2:19:04.0 2:18:47.5 10:36 120 211 14 25
253 217 Amber Dickinson F 38 F3539 Salem OR 2:19:11.7 2:18:56.7 10:37 121 211 22 34
254 639 Jessica Miller F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 2:19:43.1 2:19:05.9 10:38 122 211 8 13
255 959 Monica Valdivia F 55 F5559 Salem OR 2:19:38.6 2:19:08.6 10:38 123 211 5 10
256