Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 896 Justin Mejia M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 16:06.6 16:05.7 5:11 1 497 1 49
2 915 Todd Moore M 27 M2529 Portland OR 16:46.6 16:44.5 5:24 2 497 2 49
3 339 Lawrence Franks Jr. M 32 M3034 Damascus OR 17:02.1 17:00.8 5:29 3 497 1 35
4 1434 Matt Dicarlo M 31 M3034 Portland OR 17:12.8 17:11.0 5:32 4 497 2 35
5 1219 David Gasper M 19 M1619 Portland OR 17:33.5 17:32.2 5:39 5 497 1 24
6 351 Jakob Walter M 25 M2529 West Linn OR 17:58.4 17:54.4 5:46 6 497 3 49
7 234 Shuntao Cai M 31 M3034 Portland OR 18:16.4 18:12.7 5:52 7 497 3 35
8 1000 Jere Dietz M 27 M2529 Vancouver WA 18:18.1 18:15.1 5:53 8 497 4 49
9 945 Jared Roediger M 35 M3539 Hillsboro OR 18:20.1 18:18.0 5:54 9 497 1 43
10 1149 Nate Bone M 16 M1619 Portland OR 18:20.6 18:19.3 5:54 10 497 2 24
11 357 Jake Lewis M 23 M2024 Hillsboro OR 18:56.3 18:53.2 6:05 11 497 1 30
12 775 Steve Dahlberg M 54 M5054 Vancouver WA 18:59.1 18:56.1 6:06 12 497 1 42
13 1489 Michael Lauruhn M 45 M4549 Portland OR 19:30.6 19:00.1 6:07 13 497 1 46
14 1221 Martin Escoto M 26 M2529 Independence OR 19:08.9 19:07.8 6:10 14 497 5 49
15 1319 Maxwell Merrifield M 12 M0112 Portland OR 19:19.6 19:16.7 6:13 15 497 1 57
16 769 Brad Dixon M 40 M4044 Portland OR 19:19.3 19:17.1 6:13 16 497 1 71
17 1008 Josh Pokrass M 42 M4044 Portland OR 19:42.9 19:20.3 6:14 17 497 2 71
18 1562 Neil Riordan M 43 M4044 Portland OR 19:26.8 19:23.1 6:15 18 497 3 71
19 1375 Kadyn Eves M 15 M1315 Molalla OR 19:39.3 19:30.2 6:17 19 497 1 26
20 532 Kristie Fagerness F 38 F3539 Chehalis WA 22:55.1 19:30.3 6:17 1 865 1 99
21 809 Ashley Althaus F 32 F3034 Portland OR 20:07.0 19:41.6 6:21 2 865 1 97
22 1318 Lawrence Merrifield Jr M 50 M5054 Portland OR 19:51.5 19:48.6 6:23 20 497 2 42
23 413 Leo Chang M 39 M3539 Portland OR 20:11.9 20:06.7 6:29 21 497 2 43
24 418 Stephen Pearson M 18 M1619 Beaverton OR 20:28.6 20:08.5 6:29 22 497 3 24
25 545 Joshua Daily M 29 M2529 Damascus OR 20:19.3 20:09.5 6:30 23 497 6 49
26 341 Nathanael Franks M 26 M2529 San Antonio TX 20:10.5 20:09.8 6:30 24 497 7 49
27 511 Abby Knight F 24 F2024 Vancouver WA 20:15.3 20:12.3 6:31 3 865 1 48
28 443 Alejandro Salazar M 34 M3034 Portland OR 20:16.2 20:16.2 6:32 25 497 4 35
29 1208 George Abner M 15 M1315 Traverse City MI 20:26.0 20:23.6 6:34 26 497 2 26
30 405 Zachary Bruneau M 16 M1619 Vancouver WA 20:44.6 20:41.1 6:40 27 497 4 24
31 824 Jordan Archer M 26 M2529 Oregon City OR 21:05.4 20:43.1 6:41 28 497 8 49
32 737 David Roberts M 37 M3539 Portland OR 24:58.9 20:43.3 6:41 29 497 3 43
33 257 Jeff Hartley M 32 M3034 Lake Oswego OR 20:51.3 20:47.7 6:42 30 497 5 35
34 1050 Eugene Rogers M 40 M4044 Portland OR 20:53.6 20:48.5 6:42 31 497 4 71
35 808 Adam Peterson M 35 M3539 Portland OR 20:59.4 20:53.3 6:44 32 497 4 43
36 1380 Nathan Palmer M 16 M1619 Rogers AR 21:02.2 21:00.0 6:46 33 497 5 24
37 1151 Penelope Garza F 12 F0112 Milwaukie OR 23:44.7 21:00.7 6:46 4 865 1 55
38 1150 Michelle Garza F 43 F4044 Milwaukie OR 23:47.5 21:04.5 6:47 5 865 1 121
39 1199 Matt Wolff M 61 M6064 Portland OR 21:19.9 21:16.1 6:51 34 497 1 20
40 1504 Jorge Aburto M 21 M2024 Beaverton OR 21:37.2 21:16.7 6:51 35 497 2 30
41 1374 Lance Eves M 50 M5054 Molalla OR 21:28.0 21:18.0 6:52 36 497 3 42
42 1336 Tyler Crimm F 28 F2529 Brush Prairie WA 23:32.7 21:18.1 6:52 6 865 1 85
43 799 Bradley Kiltow M 15 M1315 Damascus OR 21:20.8 21:19.2 6:52 37 497 3 26
44 1030 Grant Jones M 29 M2529 Hillsboro OR 21:48.8 21:22.1 6:53 38 497 9 49
45 1361 Derek Johnson M 16 M1619 Gladstone OR 23:02.7 21:24.6 6:54 39 497 6 24
46 1502 Matthew Wilkinson M 44 M4044 Portland OR 21:29.3 21:26.3 6:54 40 497 5 71
47 814 Gregg Bieber M 59 M5559 Vancouver WA 21:40.1 21:34.9 6:57 41 497 1 34
48 886 Kevin Hutchison M 40 M4044 Sandy OR 22:11.8 21:35.1 6:57 42 497 6 71
49 1163 Jeff Nelson M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 22:03.4 21:42.8 7:00 43 497 7 71
50 1117 Mindy Harp F 30 F3034 Portland OR 22:00.9 21:46.9 7:01 7 865 2 97
51 394 Jeff Szekely M 50 M5054 Portland OR 23:14.7 21:57.5 7:05 44 497 4 42
52 967 Scott Chewning M 35 M3539 Hillsboro OR 23:16.2 21:59.0 7:05 45 497 5 43
53 1035 Chase Kellar M 18 M1619 Rainier OR 22:12.5 22:06.9 7:08 46 497 7 24
54 1252 Alison Wilkinson F 40 F4044 Portland OR 22:29.3 22:17.1 7:11 8 865 2 121
55 1448 Allison Devincenzi F 28 F2529 Portland OR 22:45.9 22:19.9 7:12 9 865 2 85
56 1274 Caden Nelson M 12 M0112 Beaverton OR 22:43.4 22:23.7 7:13 47 497 2 57
57 1513 Andrew Debartolo M 24 M2024 Battle Ground WA 22:43.7 22:26.6 7:14 48 497 3 30
58 1192 Sam Brown M 14 M1315 Portland OR 22:34.0 22:28.8 7:15 49 497 4 26
59 614 Matt Gospe M 20 M2024 Brush Prairie WA 26:12.8 22:32.6 7:16 50 497 4 30
60 1417 Trevor Larson M 38 M3539 Portland OR 22:58.1 22:33.3 7:16 51 497 6 43
61 947 Britton Hackney M 14 M1315 Hillsboro OR 22:36.4 22:34.3 7:16 52 497 5 26
62 912 Don Pattee M 30 M3034 Portland OR 23:41.6 22:43.6 7:19 53 497 6 35
63 1152 Geoff Moore M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 22:50.4 22:43.6 7:19 54 497 10 49
64 406 Michael Bruneau M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 22:53.3 22:44.2 7:20 55 497 8 71
65 497 Zoie Perino F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 22:50.3 22:44.6 7:20 10 865 3 85
66 1200 Cath Mooney F 19 F1619 Gresham OR 22:54.5 22:46.0 7:20 11 865 1 36
67 630 Ryder Poverud M 19 M1619 Vancouver WA 26:30.6 22:49.7 7:21 56 497 8 24
68 714 Rory Schaff F 33 F3034 Milwaukie OR 23:06.1 22:50.2 7:21 12 865 3 97
69 1490 Nathan Lauruhn M 9 M0112 Portland OR 23:28.9 22:59.2 7:24 57 497 3 57
70 1468 Michael Poland M 43 M4044 Vancouver WA 23:36.3 23:06.1 7:27 58 497 9 71
71 301 Chad Parsons M 39 M3539 Happy Valley OR 25:50.3 23:06.2 7:27 59 497 7 43
72 974 Massimo Greco M 14 M1315 Portland OR 23:45.8 23:06.7 7:27 60 497 6 26
73 1233 Rhiannon Anderson F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 23:43.5 23:10.8 7:28 13 865 3 121
74 739 Martha Evenson F 40 F4044 Portland OR 23:24.1 23:11.8 7:28 14 865 4 121
75 1411 Mackenzie Magee F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 24:04.5 23:15.7 7:30 15 865 4 85
76 1354 Asa Hamer M 14 M1315 Castle Rock WA 24:41.8 23:18.7 7:31 61 497 7 26
77 847 Kenton Docktor M 10 M0112 Beaverton OR 24:40.9 23:27.7 7:34 62 497 4 57
78 1355 Seth Hamer M 42 M4044 Castle Rock WA 24:50.5 23:27.8 7:34 63 497 10 71
79 669 Jared Gray M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 23:43.5 23:28.7 7:34 64 497 7 35
80 842 Brian Docktor M 43 M4044 Beaverton OR 25:06.7 23:37.3 7:37 65 497 11 71
81 747 Craig Taylor M 41 M4044 West Linn OR 24:47.0 23:39.0 7:37 66 497 12 71
82 1218 Anthony Brink M 23 M2024 Milwaukie OR 23:46.5 23:42.2 7:38 67 497 5 30
83 1148 Norman Bone M 52 M5054 Portland OR 23:51.6 23:46.9 7:40 68 497 5 42
84 517 Clemisom Correia M 56 M5559 Beaverton OR 23:57.2 23:48.7 7:40 69 497 2 34
85 853 Matthew Besgen M 17 M1619 San Diego CA 25:06.8 23:49.2 7:40 70 497 9 24
86 484 Kyle Holmes M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 24:32.7 23:50.4 7:41 71 497 3 34
87 1108 Michael Gray M 12 M0112 Gresham OR 24:36.2 23:55.7 7:43 72 497 5 57
88 1185 Laura Wade F 31 F3034 Portland OR 24:04.7 23:56.5 7:43 16 865 4 97
89 792 Barbie Rempfer F 54 F5054 Portland OR 24:02.4 23:56.9 7:43 17 865 1 83
90 1463 Larry Zurcher M 51 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 25:32.5 23:57.7 7:43 73 497 6 42
91 1359 Jeff Kruse M 54 M5054 Portland OR 24:47.7 23:59.2 7:44 74 497 7 42
92 1169 Michael Lathrop M 35 M3539 Keizer OR 24:31.0 23:59.8 7:44 75 497 8 43
93 369 Jeremy Adams M 42 M4044 Vancouver WA 24:16.2 24:02.2 7:45 76 497 13 71
94 247 Kyle Hinze M 31 M3034 Portland OR 24:41.8 24:03.2 7:45 77 497 8 35
95 1032 Stephen Knoth M 29 M2529 Oregon City OR 25:19.1 24:03.5 7:45 78 497 11 49
96 832 Erin Cochrane F 32 F3034 Portland OR 24:11.2 24:04.0 7:45 18 865 5 97
97 771 Brett Allen M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 24:19.1 24:04.3 7:45 79 497 14 71
98 1232 Jacob Gillingham M 21 M2024 Vancouver WA 24:59.6 24:04.4 7:45 80 497 6 30
99 942 Sarah Lathrop F 33 F3034 Keizer OR 24:32.1 24:05.9 7:46 19 865 6 97
100 420 David Pearson M 13 M1315 Beaverton OR 24:25.5 24:17.7 7:50 81 497 8 26
101 1234 Craig Brown M 52 M5054 Vancouver WA 24:53.2 24:20.5 7:51 82 497 8 42
102 558 Mark Buscher M 48 M4549 Portland OR 24:35.1 24:26.4 7:52 83 497 2 46
103 968 Timothy Kemball M 56 M5559 Portland OR 25:16.4 24:29.5 7:53 84 497 4 34
104 1311 Neil Kissler M 32 M3034 Gresham OR 27:59.7 24:33.5 7:55 85 497 9 35
105 760 Annie Chen F 24 F2024 Hillsboro OR 25:32.7 24:33.9 7:55 20 865 2 48
106 1116 Laurie Barton F 39 F3539 Portland OR 25:31.8 24:34.7 7:55 21 865 2 99
107 778 Rithi Soeung M 44 M4044 Hillsboro OR 25:34.5 24:36.1 7:56 86 497 15 71
108 767 Cindy Firman F 34 F3034 Portland OR 24:50.2 24:41.7 7:57 22 865 7 97
109 1393 Keila Escorbar F 20 F2024 Canby OR 28:38.2 24:42.5 7:58 23 865 3 48
110 342 Emilie Franks F 25 F2529 San Antonio TX 24:44.9 24:43.0 7:58 24 865 5 85
111 416 Adrian Pearson M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 26:31.0 24:44.4 7:58 87 497 16 71
112 910 Melissa Pattee F 29 F2529 Portland OR 25:45.4 24:48.2 7:59 25 865 6 85
113 533 Daniel Fagerness M 17 M1619 Chehalis WA 28:16.5 24:53.0 8:01 88 497 10 24
114 845 Marjorie Docktor F 13 F1315 Beaverton OR 24:53.9 24:53.9 8:01 26 865 1 26
115 576 Dean Hess M 45 M4549 Portland OR 25:15.1 25:06.1 8:05 89 497 3 46
116 1447 Chase Farthing M 28 M2529 Portland OR 25:32.3 25:06.4 8:05 90 497 12 49
117 619 Luanne Deautremont F 42 F4044 Portland OR 25:16.6 25:07.3 8:06 27 865 5 121
118 986 Courtney Parque F 43 F4044 Portland OR 25:07.9 25:07.9 8:06 28 865 6 121
119 1415 Sharon Tsai F 46 F4549 Beaverton OR 26:04.1 25:08.2 8:06 29 865 1 119
120 1056 Sarah Churnside F 36 F3539 97236 OR 27:14.6 25:11.0 8:07 30 865 3 99
121 529 John Sloan M 66 M6569 Delta Junction AK 26:00.9 25:16.1 8:08 91 497 1 11
122 1516 Thomas Debartolo M 18 M1619 Battle Ground WA 25:42.4 25:17.8 8:09 92 497 11 24
123 756 Brandon Nino M 22 M2024 Stayton OR 25:56.8 25:18.2 8:09 93 497 7 30
124 419 Molly Pearson F 16 F1619 Beaverton OR 25:45.7 25:26.4 8:12 31 865 2 36
125 1251 Sarah McCracken F 24 F2024 Portland OR 25:53.6 25:34.0 8:14 32 865 4 48
126 1250 Kate Johnson F 25 F2529 Portland OR 25:53.2 25:34.3 8:14 33 865 7 85
127 300 Rachel Boone F 18 F1619 Oregon City OR 26:37.9 25:34.7 8:14 34 865 3 36
128 1247 Olivia Johnson F 25 F2529 Damascus OR 25:54.0 25:34.7 8:14 35 865 8 85
129 1337 Tonya Rhodes F 42 F4044 Jefferson OR 25:59.8 25:44.0 8:17 36 865 7 121
130 615 Susan Hayes F 59 F5559 Portland OR 26:08.5 25:45.4 8:18 37 865 1 40
131 1155 Caileen Miller F 31 F3034 Portland OR 29:40.9 25:49.9 8:19 38 865 8 97
132 1503 Nicci Wollam F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 26:32.4 25:53.9 8:21 39 865 8 121
133 636 Joseph Holland M 31 M3034 Clackamas OR 27:39.7 25:56.3 8:21 94 497 10 35
134 975 Jacob Mears M 23 M2024 New York NY 29:26.7 25:56.9 8:22 95 497 8 30
135 1042 Kevin Shillito M 43 M4044 Long Beach CA 26:19.3 25:59.5 8:22 96 497 17 71
136 209 Judie Bristow F 59 F5559 Portland OR 28:23.9 26:01.5 8:23 40 865 2 40
137 1214 Micah Thorp M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 26:57.3 26:02.4 8:23 97 497 4 46
138 637 Emily Holland F 30 F3034 Clackamas OR 27:48.1 26:03.4 8:24 41 865 9 97
139 635 Jim Holding M 57 M5559 Clackamas OR 27:52.3 26:06.7 8:25 98 497 5 34
140 1021 Lori Anderson F 40 F4044 Forest Grove OR 27:00.0 26:09.4 8:26 42 865 9 121
141 289 Carrie O'Callahan F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 26:18.0 26:14.0 8:27 43 865 10 121
142 1515 Jonathan Debartolo M 20 M2024 Battle Ground WA 26:51.4 26:15.0 8:27 99 497 9 30
143 290 Shea Dewald F 24 F2024 Seattle OR 26:20.2 26:16.4 8:28 44 865 5 48
144 370 Daniel Adams M 25 M2529 Vancouver WA 26:35.2 26:22.6 8:30 100 497 13 49
145 1510 Maria Debartolo F 17 F1619 Battle Ground WA 26:43.8 26:24.2 8:30 45 865 4 36
146 417 Lynne Pearson F 42 F4044 Beaverton OR 29:22.9 26:26.8 8:31 46 865 11 121
147 817 Bianca Fregoso F 25 F2529 Tualatin OR 29:05.0 26:27.4 8:31 47 865 9 85
148 1104 Glenn Crim M 48 M4549 Portland OR 28:42.7 26:30.5 8:32 101 497 5 46
149 201 Teri Apodaca F 55 F5559 Milwaukie OR 26:34.5 26:32.5 8:33 48 865 3 40
150 279 Rob Haase M 51 M5054 Portland OR 26:44.9 26:37.5 8:35 102 497 9 42
151 404 Allison Bruneau F 13 F1315 Vancouver WA 26:47.7 26:38.0 8:35 49 865 2 26
152 1488 Jim James M 54 M5054 Happy Valley OR 26:57.4 26:38.2 8:35 103 497 10 42
153 1556 Laurel Hazzard F 43 F4044 Portland OR 27:13.9 26:43.2 8:36 50 865 12 121
154 515 Scarlett Sawyer F 8 F0112 Portland OR 26:51.6 26:45.1 8:37 51 865 2 55
155 513 Paul Sawyer M 47 M4549 Portland OR 26:51.3 26:45.2 8:37 104 497 6 46
156 1248 Gary Johnson M 62 M6064 Damascus OR 27:09.3 26:45.8 8:37 105 497 2 20
157 245 Steph Stach F 37 F3539 Portland OR 29:12.6 26:46.5 8:38 52 865 4 99
158 299 Sarah Boone F 49 F4549 Oregon City OR 27:56.8 26:50.8 8:39 53 865 2 119
159 969 David Mears M 50 M5054 Hood River OR 30:24.6 26:52.6 8:40 106 497 11 42
160 600 Kristin Barber F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 27:49.0 26:53.2 8:40 54 865 3 119
161 1317 Liz Loney F 30 F3034 Portland OR 27:37.3 26:54.0 8:40 55 865 10 97
162 524 Heather Wright F 38 F3539 The Dalles OR 27:50.1 26:55.4 8:40 56 865 5 99
163 925 David Large M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 27:59.4 27:03.5 8:43 107 497 14 49
164 539 Erica Diede F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 30:33.5 27:09.2 8:45 57 865 11 97
165 1499 Josie Farmer F 12 F0112 Redmond OR 27:19.8 27:10.3 8:45 58 865 3 55
166 429 Miranda Yancy F 30 F3034 Beaverton OR 31:29.7 27:19.9 8:48 59 865 12 97
167 1307 Andrew De Veux M 45 M4549 Portland OR 27:54.6 27:22.6 8:49 108 497 7 46
168 1306 Heather De Veux F 48 F4549 Portland OR 27:55.8 27:23.8 8:50 60 865 4 119
169 971 Kara Crisifulli F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 27:36.5 27:24.5 8:50 61 865 4 40
170 972 Todd Greco M 46 M4549 Portland OR 28:11.4 27:27.9 8:51 109 497 8 46
171 707 Camille Sawicki M 24 M2024 Hillsboro OR 27:58.0 27:29.0 8:51 110 497 10 30
172 708 Caitlin McCann F 24 F2024 Chevy Chase OR 27:58.5 27:29.2 8:51 62 865 6 48
173 1156 Miles Miller M 30 M3034 Portland OR 31:23.0 27:29.5 8:51 111 497 11 35
174 1565 Birdie Wermy F 36 F3539 Tualatin OR 30:15.8 27:31.0 8:52 63 865 6 99
175 239 Brad Hulquist M 59 M5559 West Linn OR 27:58.6 27:32.7 8:52 112 497 6 34
176 1533 Ashley Pelham F 31 F3034 Tigard OR 29:46.5 27:34.0 8:53 64 865 13 97
177 1284 Kyle Degman M 21 M2024 Beaverton OR 29:31.9 27:42.9 8:56 113 497 11 30
178 1381 Michelle Varner F 47 F4549 Vancouver WA 28:18.3 27:43.0 8:56 65 865 5 119
179 738 Keri Deford F 35 F3539 Ridgefield WA 28:16.0 27:49.2 8:58 66 865 7 99
180 663 Daniel Nelson M 64 M6064 West Linn OR 29:31.5 27:50.8 8:58 114 497 3 20
181 364 Michael Cogan M 36 M3539 Camas WA 31:28.0 27:53.8 8:59 115 497 9 43
182 363 Mandy Cogan F 36 F3539 Camas WA 31:26.9 27:54.0 8:59 67 865 8 99
183 275 Eddie Pender M 32 M3034 Astoria OR 29:20.5 27:58.2 9:01 116 497 12 35
184 745 Jonas Taylor M 10 M0112 West Linn OR 29:07.1 27:58.9 9:01 117 497 6 57
185 274 Jacquelyn Harris F 31 F3034 Ridgefield WA 29:20.8 28:00.7 9:01 68 865 14 97
186 988 Traci Johnson F 52 F5054 Vancouver WA 28:22.3 28:02.6 9:02 69 865 2 83
187 709 Erika Farleigh F 39 F3539 Portland OR 28:20.4 28:06.7 9:03 70 865 9 99
188 1271 Jamie Keiser F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 29:03.4 28:08.4 9:04 71 865 6 119
189 1332 Kelsey Steinhorst F 31 F3034 Portland OR 30:30.7 28:15.3 9:06 72 865 15 97
190 1243 Christopher Brox M 31 M3034 Portland OR 29:55.7 28:16.1 9:06 118 497 13 35
191 797 Beverly Diaz F 27 F2529 Tigard OR 30:56.0 28:19.3 9:07 73 865 10 85
192 1419 Jason Lee M 48 M4549 Portland OR 30:49.0 28:19.9 9:08 119 497 9 46
193 1106 Ava Gray F 10 F0112 Gresham OR 29:03.8 28:21.6 9:08 74 865 4 55
194 1121 Linda Degman F 53 F5054 Beaverton OR 30:10.0 28:21.7 9:08 75 865 3 83
195 779 Adrienne Daniels F 29 F2529 Portland OR 29:59.2 28:25.4 9:09 76 865 11 85
196 296 Alan Ark M 46 M4549 Portland OR 28:37.5 28:26.3 9:10 120 497 10 46
197 1110 Anna Gray F 38 F3539 Gresham OR 29:08.9 28:27.2 9:10 77 865 10 99
198 422 Thomas Pearson M 8 M0112 Beaverton OR 28:37.6 28:29.6 9:11 121 497 7 57
199 510 Tom Timmel M 48 M4549 Portland OR 30:35.8 28:30.0 9:11 122 497 11 46
200 509 Christine Kessler F 42 F4044 Portland OR 30:36.3 28:31.2 9:11 78 865 13 121
201 548 Mandi Regan F 51 F5054 West Linn OR 31:14.8 28:34.3 9:12 79 865 4 83
202 1278 Steve Sandven M 52 M5054 Happy Valley OR 29:16.8 28:34.6 9:12 123 497 12 42
203 1253 Walter Swap M 75 M7579 Oro Valley AZ 31:18.0 28:35.1 9:13 124 497 1 3
204 444 Jennifer Tuttle F 33 F3034 Portland OR 32:32.6 28:35.6 9:13 80 865 16 97
205 325 Julie Lewis F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 29:20.4 28:37.9 9:13 81 865 7 119
206 578 Lindsay Black F 33 F3034 Portland OR 31:11.3 28:38.7 9:14 82 865 17 97
207 579 Everett Yockey M 33 M3034 Portland OR 31:13.0 28:39.5 9:14 125 497 14 35
208 326 Amie Hankel F 40 F4044 Boring OR 31:20.1 28:39.7 9:14 83 865 14 121
209 358 Sue Reynolds F 58 F5559 Portland OR 29:24.6 28:41.4 9:15 84 865 5 40
210 729 Ryan Desjardins M 31 M3034 Portland OR 31:47.5 28:41.7 9:15 126 497 15 35
211 253 Vitaliya Yanyk F 23 F2024 Portland OR 31:11.4 28:44.7 9:16 85 865 7 48
212 920 Timothy Hoeft M 60 M6064 Vancouver WA 29:31.7 28:45.1 9:16 127 497 4 20
213 535 Jen King F 37 F3539 Damascus OR 29:01.6 28:46.2 9:16 86 865 11 99
214 623 Carter Chan M 13 M1315 Vancouver WA 29:38.3 28:46.8 9:16 128 497 9 26
215 383 Tyler Miller M 24 M2024 Gresham OR 30:59.6 28:48.4 9:17 129 497 12 30
216 892 Kiley Plass F 27 F2529 Portland OR 31:21.9 28:49.1 9:17 87 865 12 85
217 670 Jayrome Russell M 15 M1315 Beaverton OR 29:05.2 28:49.2 9:17 130 497 10 26
218 1441 Andrew Kim M 29 M2529 Portland OR 30:10.4 28:50.0 9:17 131 497 15 49
219 1022 Alex Anderson M 8 M0112 Forest Grove OR 29:41.9 28:51.8 9:18 132 497 8 57
220 238 Miles Craig M 44 M4044 Portland OR 32:55.1 28:52.7 9:18 133 497 18 71
221 1194 Everett Brown M 11 M0112 Portland OR 29:38.8 28:55.8 9:19 134 497 9 57
222 1357 Sue Hodge F 56 F5559 Vancouver WA 29:10.9 28:56.8 9:20 88 865 6 40
223 1338 Amanda Kaskie F 33 F3034 Salem OR 29:13.5 28:57.0 9:20 89 865 18 97
224 1555 Mary Zulegar F 49 F4549 Portland OR 29:34.0 28:59.9 9:20 90 865 8 119
225 1207 Daylee Shaw F 19 F1619 Lake Oswego OR 29:25.3 29:00.6 9:21 91 865 5 36
226 726 Nicole Desjardins F 31 F3034 Portland OR 32:18.1 29:00.7 9:21 92 865 19 97
227 1431 Sara Gendernalik F 33 F3034 Portland OR 32:18.0 29:01.6 9:21 93 865 20 97
228 858 Jamie Byrd F 31 F3034 Portland OR 30:08.6 29:04.7 9:22 94 865 21 97
229 1237 Tamara Urich-Rintz F 46 F4549 Olympia WA 29:22.9 29:10.9 9:24 95 865 9 119
230 1269 Lindsey Smith F 28 F2529 Happy Valley OR 30:55.8 29:11.1 9:24 96 865 13 85
231 1328 Keith Rivers M 27 M2529 Portland OR 32:16.0 29:13.9 9:25 135 497 16 49
232 1193 Michelle Brown F 42 F4044 Portland OR 29:57.8 29:14.9 9:25 97 865 15 121
233 561 Bev Klason F 72 F7074 Portland OR 29:42.7 29:15.4 9:25 98 865 1 6
234 1329 Cameron Broberg M 20 M2024 Tualatin OR 32:17.8 29:15.6 9:26 136 497 13 30
235 1160 Rogan Stanley M 13 M1315 Toledo WA 32:24.8 29:16.2 9:26 137 497 11 26
236 744 Lori Taylor F 41 F4044 West Linn OR 30:28.3 29:19.2 9:27 99 865 16 121
237 746 Sydney Taylor F 11 F0112 West Linn OR 30:29.7 29:20.6 9:27 100 865 5 55
238 483 Marie Holmes F 54 F5054 Beaverton OR 30:03.2 29:21.5 9:27 101 865 5 83
239 1040 Christie Shillito F 43 F4044 Long Beach CA 29:49.6 29:30.1 9:30 102 865 17 121
240 885 Heather Feeman F 50 F5054 Portland OR 29:42.7 29:32.4 9:31 103 865 6 83
241 656 Megan Malvick F 25 F2529 Milwaukie OR 29:48.6 29:33.7 9:31 104 865 14 85
242 866 Nicole Hermann F 33 F3034 Portland OR 32:13.7 29:33.9 9:31 105 865 22 97
243 660 Briana Brace F 26 F2529 Milwaukie OR 29:49.3 29:34.1 9:32 106 865 15 85
244 879 Marne Pringle F 40 F4044 Portland OR 29:45.6 29:35.9 9:32 107 865 18 121
245 880 Kelly Burris F 30 F3034 Troutdale OR 32:16.7 29:36.3 9:32 108 865 23 97
246 743 Kristen Hall-Geisler F 44 F4044 Portland OR 30:37.0 29:46.6 9:36 109 865 19 121
247 1537 Sam Vranizan M 30 M3034 Portland OR 31:48.4 29:46.9 9:36 138 497 16 35
248 461 Malachi Lui M 12 M0112 Portland OR 30:57.7 29:48.0 9:36 139 497 10 57
249 1262 Kari Eskins F 30 F3034 Forest Grove OR 30:11.8 29:48.5 9:36 110 865 24 97
250 450 James Van Metre M 37 M3539 Portland OR 32:11.0 29:50.0 9:37 140 497 10 43
251 212 Suzie Curtis F 39 F3539 Forest Grove OR 30:14.8 29:51.5 9:37 111 865 12 99
252 1075 David Bellis-Squires M 33 M3034 Portland OR 33:08.4 29:53.4 9:38 141 497 17 35
253 421 Kate Pearson F 11 F0112 Beaverton OR 31:44.0 29:56.8 9:39 112 865 6 55
254 1418 Kelly Powers F 49 F4549 Portland OR 32:21.4 29:58.0 9:39 113 865 10 119
255 780 Sam Huie M 30 M3034 Portland OR 29:58.3 29:58.3 9:39 142 497 18 35
256 1184 Ashley Arehart