Overall Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1413 Benjamin Harter M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 21:55.0 21:52.1 5:29 1 311 1 23
2 782 Cassidy Bigsby M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 22:27.6 22:24.6 5:37 2 311 1 25
3 356 Cam McChesney M 16 M1519 Newberg OR 23:05.8 22:57.3 5:45 3 311 1 22
4 602 Patrick Walker M 32 M3034 Longmont CO 23:29.9 23:23.1 5:51 4 311 1 38
5 1426 Geoff Henkle M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 23:26.2 23:23.2 5:51 5 311 1 35
6 975 Rob Kyker M 37 M3539 Seattle WA 23:36.8 23:28.9 5:53 6 311 2 35
7 668 Jamie Glover M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 23:44.8 23:41.1 5:56 7 311 2 25
8 235 Myles Horton M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 24:48.8 23:48.3 5:58 8 311 3 25
9 849 Joel Oxman M 41 M4044 Greenbrae CA 24:31.6 24:28.0 6:07 9 311 1 29
10 873 Henry Anderson M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 24:58.1 24:52.5 6:14 10 311 2 22
11 1432 Ryan Helbling M 21 M2024 Beaverton OR 25:40.5 25:37.4 6:25 11 311 2 23
12 349 Sarah Mayer F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 25:49.7 25:44.5 6:27 1 364 1 43
13 467 Dan Rodefeld M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 25:58.5 25:54.3 6:29 12 311 3 23
14 444 Josh Prevatt M 34 M3034 Brownsville OR 26:14.2 26:14.2 6:34 13 311 2 38
15 986 Joey Nagler M 26 M2529 Portland OR 26:33.5 26:27.3 6:37 14 311 4 25
16 984 Gabe Nagler M 32 M3034 Portland OR 26:41.1 26:32.3 6:39 15 311 3 38
17 1423 William Ligon M 25 M2529 Benedict ND 27:05.3 26:51.7 6:43 16 311 5 25
18 513 Richard Shannon M 41 M4044 Portland OR 27:12.3 27:02.0 6:46 17 311 2 29
19 1438 Brittany Cushman F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 27:07.8 27:02.6 6:46 2 364 1 45
20 353 Michael McCart M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 27:22.3 27:11.6 6:48 18 311 3 29
21 856 Eric Curtiss M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 27:56.8 27:14.6 6:49 19 311 3 35
22 806 Larry Coxe M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 27:23.2 27:18.1 6:50 20 311 1 14
23 664 Lee Fouste M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 27:32.0 27:19.7 6:50 21 311 4 38
24 598 Joseph Volpi M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 27:47.0 27:39.9 6:55 22 311 4 35
25 1147 Eliot Treichel M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 27:54.7 27:40.1 6:56 23 311 4 29
26 897 Brett Duer M 34 M3034 Nehalem OR 27:55.2 27:44.7 6:57 24 311 5 38
27 1416 Kyle Harter M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 28:50.4 27:47.0 6:57 25 311 6 25
28 667 Jason Gast M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 28:11.9 27:59.1 7:00 26 311 1 30
29 822 Cj Cling M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 29:08.0 28:13.3 7:04 27 311 4 23
30 155 Jeffrey Fieler M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 28:25.2 28:15.1 7:04 28 311 6 38
31 779 Joe Weber M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 29:49.8 28:23.6 7:06 29 311 7 25
32 843 Hayden Williams M 33 M3034 New York NY 28:33.4 28:28.2 7:08 30 311 7 38
33 301 Ryan Land M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 30:00.8 28:30.2 7:08 31 311 8 25
34 1139 Jahan Sabzalian M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 28:45.3 28:33.6 7:09 32 311 1 29
35 857 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 28:55.0 28:40.5 7:11 3 364 2 45
36 245 Dan Huston M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 28:49.8 28:41.3 7:11 33 311 8 38
37 614 Sara Weyant F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 28:50.5 28:42.9 7:11 4 364 1 34
38 971 Nathan Keffer M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 28:58.3 28:43.5 7:11 34 311 9 38
39 299 Bryon Land M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 30:17.2 28:47.2 7:12 35 311 1 15
40 805 Sean Breslin M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 30:10.3 28:52.5 7:14 36 311 5 29
41 348 Matt Mayer M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 29:00.6 28:55.2 7:14 37 311 9 25
42 824 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 29:02.8 28:58.2 7:15 5 364 1 21
43 588 Alan Turanski M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 30:13.2 29:03.0 7:16 38 311 6 29
44 809 Alex Karduna M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 29:35.2 29:04.0 7:16 39 311 3 22
45 820 Parker Dixon M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 29:32.2 29:05.0 7:17 40 311 4 22
46 827 Amanda Husted F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:25.2 29:18.8 7:20 6 364 3 45
47 902 Ryan Harvey M 32 M3034 McMinnville OR 29:47.6 29:22.5 7:21 41 311 10 38
48 325 Jake Leitch M 21 M2024 Carmel IN 30:09.7 29:23.3 7:21 42 311 5 23
49 99 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 29:29.9 29:25.9 7:22 43 311 2 30
50 305 Tyler Lara M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 29:56.8 29:30.1 7:23 44 311 5 22
51 58 Tap Bowman M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 39:54.2 29:31.1 7:23 45 311 5 35
52 53 Aleena Bowman F 4 Eugene OR 39:56.2 29:33.3 7:24 7 364
53 1137 Jason Stone M 42 M4044 Veneta OR 30:36.8 29:36.8 7:25 46 311 7 29
54 818 Leo Walling M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 29:52.1 29:38.4 7:25 47 311 2 29
55 1428 Tyler Steves M Beaverton OR 30:30.6 29:45.1 7:27 48 311
56 128 Kendel Drew F 38 F3539 Brookhaven GA 29:53.1 29:46.9 7:27 8 364 1 49
57 168 Kay Gerding F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 30:30.6 29:49.8 7:28 9 364 2 43
58 720 Lauren Maloney F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 29:56.9 29:51.3 7:28 10 364 1 27
59 751 Michael Pontious M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 29:57.6 29:51.3 7:28 49 311 10 25
60 108 Lillian Courtnage-Dyke F 12 F1114 Portland OR 30:04.3 29:51.4 7:28 11 364 1 12
61 107 Ella Courtnage-Dyke F 14 F1114 Portland OR 30:04.5 29:52.4 7:29 12 364 2 12
62 909 Peter Ford M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 30:48.8 29:53.3 7:29 50 311 6 22
63 795 Keegan McClary M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 30:21.3 29:55.2 7:29 51 311 11 38
64 158 Carolyn Foley F 30 F3034 Ann Arbor MI 30:20.5 29:57.3 7:30 13 364 4 45
65 850 Steve Mertz M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 30:20.2 29:58.6 7:30 52 311 3 30
66 76 Megan Butler F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 31:25.5 30:01.1 7:31 14 364 5 45
67 601 Devin Walker F 31 F3034 Longmont CO 30:29.2 30:09.0 7:33 15 364 6 45
68 17 Matt Armentrout M 34 M3034 Salt Lake City UT 31:19.6 30:10.3 7:33 53 311 12 38
69 874 Bryan Beals M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 31:06.8 30:10.5 7:33 54 311 11 25
70 35 Logan Bierly M 15 M1519 Junction City OR 31:10.0 30:10.7 7:33 55 311 7 22
71 810 Andy Karduna M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 30:44.3 30:13.2 7:34 56 311 2 15
72 934 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 30:24.1 30:20.0 7:35 57 311 2 14
73 563 Alan Stearns M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 31:23.5 30:24.8 7:37 58 311 13 38
74 965 James Headings M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:37.2 30:27.5 7:37 59 311 4 30
75 556 Doyle Srader M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 30:42.1 30:32.6 7:39 60 311 5 30
76 799 Imaad Nuristani M 27 M2529 San Jose CA 31:08.5 30:34.1 7:39 61 311 12 25
77 1309 Jonathon Sifuentes-Guaracha M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 32:10.4 30:38.5 7:40 62 311 6 23
78 841 Matilda Kasitz F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:04.5 30:40.4 7:41 16 364 1 32
79 302 Drew Lara M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 31:09.7 30:43.1 7:41 63 311 7 23
80 1138 Hasan Sabzalian M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 30:57.0 30:44.3 7:42 64 311 6 30
81 1973 Leilani Sabzalian F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 30:56.7 30:45.1 7:42 17 364 1 40
82 1406 Isaias Padilla M 50 M5054 Junction City OR 30:58.9 30:49.4 7:43 65 311 3 15
83 880 Evan Brisentine M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 31:03.6 30:50.0 7:43 66 311 13 25
84 816 Ari Walling M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:04.5 30:50.5 7:43 67 311 3 29
85 817 Daniel Walling M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 31:06.1 30:52.1 7:44 68 311 14 38
86 280 Cady Kintner F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 31:15.1 30:54.3 7:44 18 364 2 49
87 1418 Johnny Fleming M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 31:13.4 30:55.5 7:44 69 311 7 30
88 637 Johl Brock M 43 M4044 Veneta OR 33:01.9 31:05.2 7:47 70 311 8 29
89 736 Leigh Morlock F 43 F4044 Portland OR 32:42.1 31:14.0 7:49 19 364 2 40
90 744 Ben Nightingale M 25 M2529 Virginia Beach VA 32:27.5 31:15.1 7:49 71 311 14 25
91 756 Nicolas Proszek M 11 M1114 Spokane WA 32:25.2 31:16.3 7:50 72 311 4 29
92 1118 Marie Stapleton F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 31:35.0 31:20.3 7:51 20 364 1 11
93 767 Trevor Steele M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 31:28.1 31:21.2 7:51 73 311 15 38
94 1410 Doug Carlton M 56 M5559 Carson City NV 31:32.4 31:22.0 7:51 74 311 1 17
95 10 Josh Alder M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 32:12.5 31:25.1 7:52 75 311 6 35
96 241 Maddy Hubbs F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 31:35.0 31:25.5 7:52 21 364 2 34
97 201 Molly Gwinn F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 31:36.1 31:27.1 7:52 22 364 2 27
98 115 Cody Deaton M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 33:00.6 31:27.8 7:52 76 311 5 29
99 1407 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 31:39.2 31:28.1 7:53 77 311 2 17
100 243 Jacob Huber M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 32:30.0 31:31.6 7:53 78 311 16 38
101 1538 Tom Spofford M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 32:34.6 31:31.8 7:53 79 311 3 17
102 565 Eric Stephan M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 31:46.6 31:37.4 7:55 80 311 9 29
103 579 April Targa F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 31:46.4 31:37.5 7:55 23 364 3 40
104 808 Kaighn Humphries M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 32:57.2 31:47.2 7:57 81 311 8 23
105 992 Leslie Pelinka F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 32:53.5 31:47.7 7:57 24 364 2 32
106 242 Meg Hubbs F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 31:58.2 31:48.6 7:58 25 364 3 34
107 1141 Benjamin Schifberg M 28 M2529 Portland OR 32:51.9 31:49.0 7:58 82 311 15 25
108 391 David Mossholder M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 31:58.7 31:53.2 7:59 83 311 8 30
109 1142 Jeremy Schifberg M 32 M3034 Portland OR 32:57.1 31:55.6 7:59 84 311 17 38
110 707 Shea Larkin M 20 M2024 Carmichael CA 32:29.2 32:02.5 8:01 85 311 9 23
111 896 Alison Duer F 34 F3034 Nehalem OR 32:23.7 32:05.6 8:02 26 364 7 45
112 204 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 32:27.2 32:10.0 8:03 86 311 3 14
113 239 Cesar Huaracha M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 33:41.8 32:13.5 8:04 87 311 10 23
114 597 Jennifer Volpi F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:04.7 32:14.0 8:04 27 364 3 49
115 599 Wes Volpi M 2 Eugene OR 33:05.1 32:15.1 8:04 88 311
116 721 Robert Martin M 65 M6569 Dallas TX 32:54.9 32:17.8 8:05 89 311 1 9
117 1415 Scott Harter M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 33:00.0 32:19.2 8:05 90 311 4 17
118 894 Beth Donati F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 33:46.7 32:19.2 8:05 28 364 3 27
119 895 Carole Donati F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 33:46.6 32:19.5 8:05 29 364 1 14
120 746 Boyana Norris F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 32:44.3 32:21.5 8:06 30 364 3 32
121 871 Teresa Abrahamson F 30 F3034 Seattle WA 32:51.3 32:21.6 8:06 31 364 8 45
122 753 Kelly Powell-Smith F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 32:38.3 32:28.7 8:08 32 364 1 24
123 86 Tara Christensen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:10.5 32:28.9 8:08 33 364 4 49
124 85 Dane Christensen M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 33:11.6 32:30.1 8:08 91 311 7 35
125 19 Josh Baker M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 32:51.6 32:33.5 8:09 92 311 16 25
126 738 Drew Mullerleile M 10 M0510 Eugene OR 33:22.9 32:34.7 8:09 93 311 1 14
127 737 Alicia Mullerleile F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 33:25.0 32:36.4 8:10 34 364 5 49
128 739 Kevin Mullerleile M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 33:28.1 32:38.7 8:10 94 311 10 29
129 5 Miles Adkisson M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 33:28.4 32:40.2 8:11 95 311 11 23
130 320 Ty Leech M 23 M2024 Fruita CO 33:10.7 32:41.4 8:11 96 311 12 23
131 890 Tony Diaz M 18 M1519 Junction City OR 33:28.2 32:44.2 8:12 97 311 8 22
132 1451 Steph Krant F 31 F3034 Portland OR 33:36.8 32:51.4 8:13 35 364 9 45
133 150 Davis Evans M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 34:08.2 32:55.3 8:14 98 311 9 22
134 1461 Mark Stapleton M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:12.8 32:56.4 8:15 99 311 11 29
135 240 Ruben Huaracha M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 34:30.0 32:58.1 8:15 100 311 10 22
136 877 Carrie Bodwell F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 33:15.7 32:59.0 8:15 36 364 10 45
137 264 Sophia Kazimi F 29 F2529 Santa Clara CA 33:44.6 33:14.3 8:19 37 364 3 43
138 1467 Ablion Spahn M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 43:36.3 33:14.8 8:19 101 311 9 30
139 630 Jared Yali M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 33:57.6 33:16.0 8:19 102 311 13 23
140 875 Marcus Beals M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 34:13.7 33:16.6 8:20 103 311 14 23
141 729 Aidan McGhee M 11 M1114 Oakland CA 33:38.4 33:17.0 8:20 104 311 6 29
142 785 Kate Bouse F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 33:55.2 33:19.7 8:20 38 364 4 34
143 730 Eric McGhee M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 33:40.7 33:19.8 8:20 105 311 10 30
144 216 Paige Hazen F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:55.5 33:19.9 8:20 39 364 5 34
145 633 Maria Barton F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 34:46.5 33:19.9 8:20 40 364 4 43
146 836 Will Borrevik M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 33:54.5 33:20.0 8:20 106 311 7 29
147 648 Cate Codding F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:55.4 33:20.4 8:21 41 364 6 34
148 937 Vanessa Tommack F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:35.3 33:24.2 8:22 42 364 6 49
149 297 Michael Krobatsch M 17 M1519 Junction City OR 34:14.3 33:27.4 8:22 107 311 11 22
150 807 Erin Hansen F 36 F3539 Minneapolis MN 34:27.5 33:28.9 8:23 43 364 7 49
151 576 Seth Supanchick M 36 M3539 Junction City OR 33:43.0 33:30.6 8:23 108 311 8 35
152 497 Tai Sammons F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 33:57.5 33:44.6 8:27 44 364 8 49
153 706 Daithi Larkin M 53 M5054 Carmichael CA 34:13.4 33:46.5 8:27 109 311 4 15
154 665 Lea Fremouw F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 34:25.0 33:49.1 8:28 45 364 7 34
155 878 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 34:18.1 33:50.4 8:28 110 311 5 17
156 548 Clara Snelling F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 34:26.0 33:50.6 8:28 46 364 3 12
157 842 Samantha Kasitz F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 34:15.5 33:50.8 8:28 47 364 8 34
158 215 Arvilla Hayden F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 34:25.0 33:54.6 8:29 48 364 11 45
159 786 Courtney Caimona F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 34:44.2 33:54.9 8:29 49 364 5 43
160 722 Robyn Mason F 54 F5054 Arlington VA 36:07.1 33:55.7 8:29 50 364 2 24
161 908 John Ford M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 34:55.2 33:59.8 8:30 111 311 11 30
162 575 Christine Strom F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 35:28.2 34:06.1 8:32 51 364 4 32
163 1119 Rayme Richardson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 34:57.8 34:07.1 8:32 52 364 12 45
164 90 Melissa Clay F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:55.8 34:08.9 8:33 53 364 4 40
165 698 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:12.2 34:09.8 8:33 54 364 5 40
166 1158 Matthew Schifberg M 32 M3034 Portland OR 35:15.1 34:13.2 8:34 112 311 18 38
167 661 Rachel Finkle F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 34:24.7 34:13.6 8:34 55 364 9 34
168 1464 John McFadden M 62 M6064 Cheshire OR 34:30.5 34:13.7 8:34 113 311 4 14
169 362 Aspen McHugh F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 34:31.5 34:14.4 8:34 56 364 6 43
170 636 Daniel Bramske M 33 M3034 Portland OR 36:10.9 34:23.6 8:36 114 311 19 38
171 332 Candace Lovato F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 34:40.1 34:26.4 8:37 57 364 6 40
172 990 Ron Neumann M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 37:06.1 34:26.6 8:37 115 311 6 17
173 670 Brady Graff M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 35:59.1 34:34.6 8:39 116 311 15 23
174 774 Rachael Thurn F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 35:59.1 34:34.6 8:39 58 364 4 27
175 79 Holly Campbell-Polivka F 44 F4044 Tigard OR 34:51.8 34:35.1 8:39 59 364 7 40
176 212 Dustin Harrah M 34 M3034 Beaverton OR 35:09.2 34:35.6 8:39 117 311 20 38
177 867 Brian Kau M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 35:23.9 34:36.0 8:39 118 311 7 17
178 327 Sara Lejeune F 25 F2529 Pleasant Hill OR 34:48.5 34:38.0 8:40 60 364 7 43
179 570 Tj Streepey M 16 M1519 Zionsville IN 37:01.6 34:40.0 8:40 119 311 12 22
180 970 Tammy Imler F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 36:31.5 34:43.1 8:41 61 364 9 49
181 733 Timothy Mitchell M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 37:08.6 34:44.2 8:42 120 311 9 35
182 995 Tory Pescosolido M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 35:28.6 34:46.3 8:42 121 311 12 29
183 678 Aaron Hines M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 35:08.4 34:47.1 8:42 122 311 17 25
184 600 Brian Wakefield M 39 M3539 Junction City OR 35:14.6 34:48.7 8:43 123 311 10 35
185 679 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 35:10.7 34:50.7 8:43 62 364 2 21
186 281 Austin Kittrell M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 35:18.2 34:55.2 8:44 124 311 13 22
187 686 Cole Jensen M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 36:42.6 34:56.1 8:45 125 311 14 22
188 420 Jeremy Parmenter M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 35:19.8 34:56.3 8:45 126 311 21 38
189 688 Kiana Jensen F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 36:43.2 34:56.7 8:45 63 364 5 27
190 294 Scott Kolpak M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 35:29.8 35:01.8 8:46 127 311 13 29
191 516 Bailey Siegel F 2 Portland OR 36:44.7 35:04.0 8:46 64 364
192 517 Kathy Siegel F 34 F3034 Portland OR 36:44.5 35:04.4 8:47 65 364 13 45
193 398 Doug Nash M 56 M5559 Medford OR 36:24.8 35:08.3 8:48 128 311 8 17
194 94 Michael Cleugh M 50 M5054 Newbury Park CA 36:41.4 35:08.5 8:48 129 311 5 15
195 658 Ellen Eischen F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 36:06.4 35:12.8 8:49 66 364 10 49
196 52 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 35:43.1 35:16.1 8:50 67 364 3 21
197 772 Rick Tepper M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 35:45.4 35:21.1 8:51 130 311 9 17
198 985 Jackie Nagler F 35 F3539 Portland OR 35:31.1 35:22.7 8:51 68 364 11 49
199 949 Conor Finlay M 38 M3539 Portland OR 36:27.3 35:23.7 8:51 131 311 11 35
200 716 Cheri Long F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 36:33.7 35:24.1 8:52 69 364 5 32
201 439 Jonny Polivka M 46 M4549 Portland OR 35:52.5 35:24.5 8:52 132 311 12 30
202 840 Jordan Kasitz F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 35:50.0 35:25.6 8:52 70 364 10 34
203 296 James Krobatsch M 15 M1519 Junction City OR 36:13.2 35:26.6 8:52 133 311 15 22
204 1127 Jennifer Rosenberger F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 37:19.4 35:31.3 8:53 71 364 12 49
205 1435 Darren Ginstil M 43 M4044 Walnut Creek CA 36:23.3 35:34.5 8:54 134 311 14 29
206 621 Paul Willey M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 36:39.5 35:35.8 8:54 135 311 18 25
207 988 Rhonda Nese F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 37:32.9 35:45.4 8:57 72 364 13 49
208 826 Robert Gustafson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 35:46.0 35:46.0 8:57 136 311 2 9
209 283 Connor Knobelspiesse M 9 M0510 Eugene OR 37:15.8 35:56.2 9:00 137 311 2 14
210 360 Dylan McDowell M 27 M2529 Salem OR 37:10.2 35:57.1 9:00 138 311 19 25
211 213 Lindsey Harrah F 33 F3034 Beaverton OR 36:30.0 35:57.4 9:00 73 364 14 45
212 518 Kyle Siegel M 40 M4044 Portland OR 47:11.3 35:58.5 9:00 139 311 15 29
213 655 Clare Danehy F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 36:38.9 36:03.8 9:01 74 364 11 34
214 764 Walker Sheidow F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 36:38.4 36:04.0 9:01 75 364 12 34
215 784 Jim Bouse M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 36:52.5 36:05.5 9:02 140 311 6 15
216 676 Wren Hamilton F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 36:40.3 36:05.5 9:02 76 364 13 34
217 938 Matthew Tommack M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 36:16.2 36:05.6 9:02 141 311 12 35
218 749 Samara Park F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 36:40.2 36:06.1 9:02 77 364 14 34
219 620 Micaela Willey F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 37:13.8 36:10.0 9:03 78 364 6 27
220 927 Rachel Frede F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 37:51.5 36:11.4 9:03 79 364 15 45
221 906 Sydney Wessling F 26 F2529 Portland OR 37:17.0 36:11.6 9:03 80 364 8 43
222 928 Michael Frede M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 37:55.3 36:12.8 9:04 142 311 13 35
223 901 Rob Harvey M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 36:40.1 36:15.1 9:04 143 311 3 9
224 942 Gary Martin M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 37:16.0 36:15.6 9:04 144 311 7 15
225 273 Grady Kik-Down M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 36:32.2 36:16.1 9:05 145 311 8 29
226 161 Maria Franco F 40 F4044 Portland OR 37:01.4 36:20.9 9:06 81 364 8 40
227 1476 Enzo Hamlin M 14 M1114 Portland OR 37:40.2 36:21.3 9:06 146 311 9 29
228 821 Erin Cling F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 37:46.8 36:21.8 9:06 82 364 2 14
229 453 Kylie Reese F 19 F1519 Seattle WA 36:52.6 36:24.9 9:07 83 364 15 34
230 800 Daniel Stoneking M 36 M3539 Kelso WA 37:05.0 36:25.6 9:07 147 311 14 35
231 361 Taylor McDowell F 26 F2529 Salem OR 37:39.2 36:25.9 9:07 84 364 9 43
232 838 Jarrell Blake F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 37:41.6 36:25.9 9:07 85 364 6 32
233 681 Emma Hoch-Schneider F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 37:20.1 36:26.0 9:07 86 364 10 43
234 368 Chelsea Millan F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 36:52.5 36:27.1 9:07 87 364 11 43
235 313 Breann Latta F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 37:53.7 36:28.2 9:08 88 364 7 27
236 860 Christopher Eckerdt M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 37:53.6 36:28.7 9:08 148 311 15 35
237 766 Brandon Smith M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 36:44.5 36:31.5 9:08 149 311 22 38
238 555 George Spicer M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 36:39.6 36:32.7 9:09 150 311 23 38
239 666 Angeline Ga Gast F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 36:47.8 36:35.2 9:09 89 364 9 40
240 854 Lindsay Marcum F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 38:05.1 36:35.4 9:09 90 364 12 43
241 272 Christy Kik F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 36:52.8 36:35.9 9:09 91 364 7 32
242 855 Jenn Ripportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 38:08.4 36:36.2 9:10 92 364 13 43
243 853 Ian Dobson M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 38:05.9 36:36.2 9:10 151 311 16 35
244 536 Emily Smith F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 47:21.2 36:37.6 9:10 93 364 8 27
245 1475 Danielle Colyd F 31 F3034 Oregon City OR 47:20.7 36:37.7 9:10 94 364 16 45
246 1473 Lisa Creamer F 57 F5559 Portland OR 37:57.2 36:38.2 9:10 95 364 4 21
247 1145 Kristian Taylor M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 37:43.8 36:38.8 9:10 152 311 16 23
248 789 Daryll Dorman M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 36:53.7 36:39.2 9:10 153 311 17 35
249 1474 Brice Cloyd M 33 M3034 Oregon City OR 47:21.6 36:39.8 9:10 154 311 24 38
250 293 Jennie Kolpak F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:08.7 36:40.6 9:11 96 364 10 40
251 952 Nicole Gates F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 37:54.0 36:45.0 9:12 97 364 14 43
252 950 Katherine Gardner F 29 F2529 Portland OR 39:07.6 36:45.0 9:12 98 364 15 43
253 951 Matthew Gardner M 32 M3034 Portland OR 39:10.3 36:47.0 9:12 155 311 25 38
254 71 Brianna Bulski F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 47:03.6 36:48.2 9:13 99 364 11 40
255 249 Sabrina Jackson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 47:03.1 36:48.3 9:13 100 364 14 49
256 1441 Nada Winstead F 50