Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
<
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1332 Alex Mauro M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 15:24.7 15:23.6 4:58 1 636 1 43
2 378 Joshua Gordon M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 15:26.6 15:26.6 4:59 2 636 1 58
3 47 Justin Banks M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 15:32.4 15:31.5 5:00 3 636 1 52
4 663 John Mackay M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 15:53.7 15:53.0 5:07 4 636 1 42
5 1202 Scott Williams M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 15:58.5 15:57.4 5:09 5 636 2 58
6 280 Clark Embleton M 20 M2024 Creswell OR 16:24.2 16:22.6 5:17 6 636 1 39
7 372 Craig Godwin M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 16:38.8 16:37.6 5:22 7 636 1 35
8 1004 Sam Settelmeyer M 27 M2529 Cottage Grove OR 16:48.2 16:43.1 5:23 8 636 2 43
9 1096 Jimmy Talley M 16 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 16:48.8 16:44.1 5:24 9 636 1 61
10 1267 Alex Jones M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 16:49.2 16:48.1 5:25 10 636 3 43
11 904 Jenn Randall F 27 F2529 Bend OR 16:49.0 16:48.3 5:25 1 782 1 63
12 295 Solomon Faulkner M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:01.7 17:00.0 5:29 11 636 2 61
13 1289 Pete Frazee M 20 M2024 Junction City OR 17:05.0 17:02.1 5:29 12 636 2 39
14 416 Orestes Gutierrez M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:05.8 17:04.5 5:30 13 636 3 58
15 661 Kilano Loyd M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:08.9 17:06.9 5:31 14 636 3 61
16 38 Logan Auxier M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:15.3 17:13.6 5:33 15 636 4 61
17 1013 David Sherman M 30 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 17:25.6 17:24.2 5:37 16 636 1 58
18 1005 Teagan Settelmeyer M 24 M2024 Cottage Grove OR 17:54.2 17:42.6 5:43 17 636 3 39
19 970 Matt Saylor M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 17:59.0 17:52.0 5:46 18 636 4 43
20 451 Ethan Hass M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 17:59.5 17:57.3 5:47 19 636 5 61
21 1148 Kevin Ward M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 18:01.5 17:59.3 5:48 20 636 6 61
22 937 Jason Roberts M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 18:11.4 18:08.2 5:51 21 636 2 58
23 998 Paul Selby M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 18:19.8 18:16.7 5:53 22 636 2 42
24 123 Brennan Buckley-Noonan M 20 M2024 Monmouth OR 18:21.3 18:19.9 5:55 23 636 4 39
25 167 Jared Christian M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 18:34.7 18:23.7 5:56 24 636 5 43
26 1019 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 18:29.5 18:27.3 5:57 25 636 7 61
27 1022 Austin Smith M 23 M2024 Albany OR 18:33.7 18:29.6 5:58 26 636 5 39
28 1356 Jonathan Lanning M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 18:40.6 18:33.8 5:59 27 636 3 58
29 124 Dalen Buckley-Noonan M 16 M1519 Redmond OR 18:43.5 18:42.4 6:02 28 636 8 61
30 1290 Weston Petewon M 25 M2529 Salem OR 18:48.8 18:46.3 6:03 29 636 6 43
31 953 Logan Ruckwardt M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 18:50.3 18:48.5 6:04 30 636 1 75
32 731 Riley Menezes M 16 M1519 Keizer OR 18:57.0 18:55.5 6:06 31 636 9 61
33 860 Brittany Petersen F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 19:12.5 19:01.7 6:08 2 782 2 63
34 636 Crismon Lewis M 30 M3034 Boulder CO 19:11.0 19:04.3 6:09 32 636 4 58
35 871 Jeff L. Phillips M 47 M4549 Cincinnati OH 19:11.2 19:08.6 6:10 33 636 3 42
36 938 John Roberts M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 19:19.8 19:12.2 6:11 34 636 4 58
37 379 Renee Gordon F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 19:15.6 19:13.1 6:12 3 782 1 104
38 1228 Shayla Solomon F 19 F1519 Junction City OR 19:18.4 19:15.5 6:12 4 782 1 46
39 1327 Cameron Gupta F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 19:38.9 19:35.0 6:19 5 782 1 71
40 676 Tyler Manthei M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 19:48.7 19:37.2 6:19 35 636 10 61
41 933 Rodrigo Rivas M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 19:42.9 19:39.6 6:20 36 636 11 61
42 1010 Tyler Shakespear M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 19:47.3 19:41.0 6:21 37 636 12 61
43 301 Jennifer Fedorov F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 19:44.9 19:42.1 6:21 6 782 1 68
44 225 Todd Darlington M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 19:52.0 19:45.7 6:22 38 636 2 52
45 266 Noah Durbin M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:51.6 19:47.0 6:23 39 636 13 61
46 90 Jared Booren M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 19:53.2 19:48.1 6:23 40 636 2 75
47 1398 Benjamin Seidman M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:22.3 19:56.0 6:25 41 636 3 75
48 19 Monica Anderson F 23 F2024 Coburg OR 20:21.6 20:04.7 6:28 7 782 1 55
49 288 Hannah Eshelman F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 20:10.7 20:08.6 6:29 8 782 2 55
50 1097 Jon Terzenbach M 31 M3034 Portland OR 20:43.2 20:13.4 6:31 42 636 5 58
51 386 Heidi Gori F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 20:25.2 20:13.8 6:31 9 782 3 63
52 1065 Max St. Brown M 31 M3034 Shoreline WA 20:36.2 20:13.8 6:31 43 636 6 58
53 116 Ian Brown M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 20:17.8 20:15.3 6:32 44 636 1 25
54 779 Gene Mowery M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 20:28.1 20:16.8 6:32 45 636 1 22
55 32 Tyler Arch M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 20:33.9 20:23.9 6:34 46 636 6 39
56 226 Preston Davis M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 20:35.3 20:28.5 6:36 47 636 3 52
57 334 Ammon Scott Gallup M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 20:50.7 20:30.5 6:37 48 636 4 75
58 1133 Camden Vaught M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 20:36.2 20:32.8 6:37 49 636 14 61
59 1406 Jaden Kinzer M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 20:50.2 20:38.4 6:39 50 636 15 61
60 402 Bob Green M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 20:55.9 20:43.1 6:41 51 636 2 25
61 908 Abigail Raven F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 20:55.1 20:43.6 6:41 10 782 2 46
62 1259 Crosby Green M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 20:57.4 20:45.6 6:41 52 636 7 43
63 1352 Tanner Kelley M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 21:12.3 20:47.9 6:42 53 636 16 61
64 278 David Elliott M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 20:54.0 20:50.6 6:43 54 636 4 42
65 1300 Daelyn Wilde F 18 F1519 Pleasant Hill OR 21:00.8 20:51.3 6:43 11 782 3 46
66 1188 Gabriel Wihtol M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 21:02.0 20:52.0 6:43 55 636 7 39
67 358 Colt Gill M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 21:01.8 20:52.1 6:44 56 636 2 35
68 359 Quincy Gill M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 21:02.1 20:53.1 6:44 57 636 8 39
69 9 Stefanie Albert F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 22:21.5 20:53.2 6:44 12 782 2 104
70 819 Ross Olsen M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 21:02.0 20:54.1 6:44 58 636 8 43
71 1156 Michael Weinerman M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 21:05.3 20:55.4 6:45 59 636 4 52
72 778 Conner Mowery M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 21:14.8 20:55.5 6:45 60 636 17 61
73 630 Addison Lewis M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 21:02.2 20:55.7 6:45 61 636 5 75
74 913 Tyler Raven M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 21:17.9 20:58.3 6:45 62 636 6 75
75 592 Patrick Kohl M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 21:22.3 21:01.0 6:46 63 636 9 39
76 588 Andrew Kirchharr M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 21:06.2 21:01.2 6:46 64 636 7 58
77 777 Alia Mowery F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 21:23.2 21:04.6 6:48 13 782 4 63
78 671 Barely Manbelow M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 22:56.6 21:14.1 6:51 65 636 3 35
79 1050 Luke Smith M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 21:29.3 21:17.9 6:52 66 636 18 61
80 314 Olivia Flack F 16 F1519 La Pine OR 21:34.8 21:19.1 6:52 14 782 4 46
81 316 Tyson Flack M 14 M1114 La Pine OR 21:34.5 21:19.5 6:52 67 636 7 75
82 810 Jonathan Oljace M 17 M1519 Pleasant Hill OR 25:21.1 21:20.7 6:53 68 636 19 61
83 409 Reece Green M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 23:13.8 21:23.9 6:54 69 636 20 61
84 1139 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 21:31.5 21:28.1 6:55 15 782 5 46
85 1143 Ashley Walker F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 21:40.8 21:29.0 6:55 16 782 3 104
86 59 Ryan Bates M 21 M2024 Springfield OR 21:46.8 21:29.6 6:56 70 636 10 39
87 859 Isaac Peters M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:39.0 21:31.2 6:56 71 636 8 75
88 333 Abram Gallup M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 21:45.7 21:32.9 6:57 72 636 21 61
89 944 Mateo Roldan M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 22:28.5 21:33.9 6:57 73 636 9 43
90 596 Grant Kopczenski M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 21:46.3 21:34.1 6:57 74 636 22 61
91 16 Tyler Anderson M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 21:48.5 21:41.7 6:59 75 636 10 43
92 1307 Kyle Gee M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 21:58.2 21:51.2 7:03 76 636 4 35
93 1424 Josh Metcalf M 38 M3539 Puyallup WA 23:07.4 21:51.8 7:03 77 636 5 52
94 482 Kelly Henry M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 22:11.9 21:55.6 7:04 78 636 5 58
95 646 Joshua Little M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 23:01.0 21:56.0 7:04 79 636 8 58
96 949 Dan Roufs M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 22:01.9 21:56.2 7:04 80 636 9 58
97 98 Brian Boys M 54 M5054 Creswell OR 22:05.7 21:58.1 7:05 81 636 5 35
98 652 Shelley Lloyd F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 22:20.4 22:02.4 7:06 17 782 4 104
99 805 Sam Nystrom Costales M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 22:15.0 22:02.9 7:06 82 636 23 61
100 327 Peter Fox M 41 M4044 Junction City OR 22:14.3 22:04.0 7:07 83 636 6 58
101 354 Thomas Gennarelli M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 22:18.1 22:07.4 7:08 84 636 5 42
102 752 Jackson Miller M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 22:38.1 22:07.6 7:08 85 636 9 75
103 321 Lauren Foster F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 22:13.2 22:09.1 7:08 18 782 6 46
104 1155 Kenny Weigandt M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 27:07.8 22:09.7 7:08 86 636 10 58
105 135 Evan Butruille M 13 M1114 Leavenworth WA 22:23.1 22:13.4 7:10 87 636 10 75
106 1325 Simon Ratti M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 22:16.9 22:14.0 7:10 88 636 6 52
107 138 Tony Butruille M 50 M5054 Leavenworth WA 22:27.4 22:17.5 7:11 89 636 6 35
108 1134 Alfredo Velez M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:29.4 22:19.8 7:12 90 636 7 58
109 150 Vaughn Cary M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 23:06.6 22:22.0 7:12 91 636 1 95
110 1347 Matt Dutton M 46 M4549 Tacoma WA 22:52.2 22:24.7 7:13 92 636 6 42
111 837 Dominic Passarelli M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 22:34.1 22:25.3 7:13 93 636 11 58
112 958 Stephanie Rushton F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 23:04.3 22:26.3 7:14 19 782 2 68
113 956 Coen Rushton M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 23:04.6 22:26.7 7:14 94 636 2 95
114 1245 John King Springfield OR 22:35.0 22:29.3 7:15
115 284 Dalton Englund M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 22:37.1 22:30.8 7:15 95 636 24 61
116 804 Mark Nystrom M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 22:44.0 22:33.5 7:16 96 636 7 42
117 245 Jackson Dietel M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 23:01.4 22:34.8 7:17 97 636 11 39
118 961 Julian Safar M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 23:06.9 22:40.8 7:18 98 636 12 39
119 325 Charlie Fox F 55 F5559 Junction City OR 22:47.6 22:42.2 7:19 20 782 1 33
120 279 David J. Elliott M 73 M7074 Creswell OR 22:46.2 22:42.6 7:19 99 636 1 15
121 1062 Arwen Sperry F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 22:58.7 22:42.8 7:19 21 782 7 46
122 126 Kurt Buckley-Noonan M 50 M5054 Redmond OR 23:06.8 22:43.5 7:19 100 636 7 35
123 267 Jackson Duringer M 10 M0110 Brownsville OR 23:52.9 22:48.0 7:21 101 636 3 95
124 847 Dalt Peebles M 46 M4549 Hillsboro OR 23:04.0 22:50.7 7:22 102 636 8 42
125 875 Caleb Plummer M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 23:08.9 22:53.0 7:22 103 636 25 61
126 408 Parker Green M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 23:08.5 22:54.6 7:23 104 636 26 61
127 210 Sheri Culver F 52 F5054 Eureka CA 23:09.8 22:54.7 7:23 22 782 1 42
128 602 Brian Krupke M 31 M3034 Brownsville OR 27:09.7 22:56.8 7:24 105 636 12 58
129 127 Carson Buergey M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 23:51.6 23:01.7 7:25 106 636 4 95
130 954 Mark Ruckwardt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 23:20.5 23:09.5 7:28 107 636 8 35
131 876 Jin Plummer M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 23:32.7 23:10.0 7:28 108 636 9 42
132 299 Tyler Fechtel M 21 M2024 Springfield OR 23:47.6 23:13.2 7:29 109 636 13 39
133 432 John Hankemeier M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 23:32.7 23:14.5 7:29 110 636 7 52
134 1248 Audrey Betenson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 23:32.3 23:19.3 7:31 23 782 5 104
135 1234 Alex Welch M 16 M1519 Pacific City OR 23:26.9 23:20.1 7:31 111 636 27 61
136 623 Craig Leonard M 38 M3539 Creswell OR 24:12.1 23:20.5 7:31 112 636 8 52
137 227 Damien Davis M 14 M1114 Fall Creek OR 23:49.9 23:21.7 7:32 113 636 11 75
138 1177 Jason White M 15 M1519 Vida OR 24:06.8 23:22.5 7:32 114 636 28 61
139 253 Austin Doutre M 28 M2529 Kenmore WA 23:42.1 23:23.5 7:32 115 636 11 43
140 162 Katie Chapman F 15 F1519 Lowell OR 23:50.9 23:23.8 7:32 24 782 8 46
141 820 Gina Olson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 24:15.3 23:24.9 7:33 25 782 3 68
142 1306 Nolan Drummond M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 24:41.1 23:24.9 7:33 116 636 12 75
143 406 Jeromy Green M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 23:49.2 23:26.1 7:33 117 636 8 58
144 1158 Marcy Weiss F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 24:01.3 23:26.3 7:33 26 782 9 46
145 622 Cameron Leonard M 12 M1114 Creswell OR 24:12.2 23:29.6 7:34 118 636 13 75
146 790 Adam Neiwert M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 23:46.3 23:30.1 7:34 119 636 29 61
147 702 Sarah McCarthy F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 24:30.4 23:38.9 7:37 27 782 6 104
148 44 Andre Baldovinos M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 23:44.3 23:39.0 7:37 120 636 13 58
149 99 Emma Boys F 22 F2024 Creswell OR 23:52.6 23:44.6 7:39 28 782 3 55
150 1334 Ryan Scharfer M 41 M4044 Hamburg GE 23:55.5 23:44.9 7:39 121 636 9 58
151 1 Ron Ackerman M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 24:04.6 23:45.0 7:39 122 636 2 15
152 1219 Renee Yandel F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 25:19.9 23:48.8 7:40 29 782 1 78
153 788 Devon Neckels M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 24:02.8 23:51.3 7:41 123 636 30 61
154 14 Sarah Altemus-Pope F 38 F3539 Oakridge OR 24:38.2 23:51.6 7:41 30 782 7 104
155 962 Paul Safar M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 24:20.3 23:53.8 7:42 124 636 10 42
156 115 Crislyn Everall F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 25:40.2 23:54.7 7:42 31 782 1 69
157 49 John Barnard M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:23.9 23:56.4 7:43 125 636 2 22
158 385 Mike Gore M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 24:12.6 23:57.1 7:43 126 636 9 52
159 1063 Eleanor Sperry F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 24:15.3 23:59.3 7:44 32 782 2 71
160 1112 Catherine Touchette F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 24:06.9 24:00.4 7:44 33 782 3 71
161 1113 Scott Touchette M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 24:07.0 24:00.7 7:44 127 636 11 42
162 13 Ailah Altemus F 14 F1114 Oakridge OR 24:39.9 24:03.0 7:45 34 782 4 71
163 827 Carlin Otterstedt M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 24:36.0 24:03.4 7:45 128 636 14 39
164 1305 Christi Duhaime F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 24:50.5 24:03.7 7:45 35 782 4 68
165 1136 Dillon Vibes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 24:36.7 24:04.0 7:45 129 636 15 39
166 118 Rhianna Brown F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 24:41.1 24:08.2 7:47 36 782 10 46
167 60 Brad Bauer M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 24:27.9 24:09.2 7:47 130 636 14 58
168 106 Saul Bramel M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 24:18.9 24:09.4 7:47 131 636 14 75
169 1243 Cody Lewellen Springfield OR 24:14.4 24:09.7 7:47
170 1170 Jeff West M 34 M3034 Pleasant Hill OR 24:35.3 24:10.0 7:47 132 636 15 58
171 597 Jacob Koscho M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 25:10.3 24:10.4 7:47 133 636 31 61
172 830 Susan Padgett F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 24:47.7 24:12.2 7:48 37 782 2 78
173 1357 Rachel Lanning F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 24:45.3 24:12.4 7:48 38 782 8 104
174 959 James Rusow M 63 M6064 Springfield OR 24:34.0 24:13.5 7:48 134 636 3 22
175 635 Tiffany Lewis F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 24:39.6 24:14.1 7:49 39 782 9 104
176 811 Justin Oljace M 20 M2024 Pleasant Hill OR 28:14.9 24:14.2 7:49 135 636 16 39
177 1189 Rayna Wilde F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 24:38.9 24:14.3 7:49 40 782 3 78
178 729 Carlos Menezes M 56 M5559 Keizer OR 24:29.8 24:18.4 7:50 136 636 3 25
179 760 Lauren Moe F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 24:55.5 24:18.6 7:50 41 782 10 104
180 1326 Tyee Williams M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 28:26.1 24:29.7 7:54 137 636 17 39
181 1253 Ross Burford M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 29:35.3 24:34.7 7:55 138 636 12 43
182 1360 Ellie Epperson F 11 F1114 Pleasant Hill OR 24:46.3 24:36.0 7:56 42 782 5 71
183 553 Holly Jewkes F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 24:52.6 24:36.4 7:56 43 782 5 68
184 315 Riley Flack M 11 M1114 La Pine OR 24:58.6 24:40.6 7:57 139 636 15 75
185 97 Peter Bowers M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 26:18.1 24:41.7 7:57 140 636 10 58
186 578 Seth Kendall M 28 M2529 Portland OR 28:41.5 24:43.7 7:58 141 636 13 43
187 1345 Edward Pierpont M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:53.5 24:45.1 7:58 142 636 16 75
188 1201 Rheanna Williams F 24 F2024 Portland OR 28:41.6 24:45.1 7:58 44 782 4 55
189 1361 Matt Epperson M 34 M3034 Pleasant Hill OR 24:55.6 24:45.6 7:59 143 636 16 58
190 491 Kenna Higgins F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 24:59.2 24:46.3 7:59 45 782 6 71
191 105 Jody Bramel M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 25:17.2 24:47.6 7:59 144 636 11 58
192 1269 Daniel Marshall M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 29:49.3 24:47.9 7:59 145 636 18 39
193 1043 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Springfield OR 24:58.3 24:50.5 8:00 46 782 2 33
194 1344 Peyton Kendall F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 24:58.7 24:50.9 8:00 47 782 7 71
195 990 Desmond Scott M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 26:22.0 24:51.4 8:01 146 636 17 75
196 896 Nora Quick F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 26:19.2 24:52.0 8:01 48 782 11 46
197 997 Brandy Selby F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 25:10.4 24:55.8 8:02 49 782 4 78
198 490 Jenner Higgins M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:59.9 24:58.1 8:03 147 636 32 61
199 947 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 26:29.3 24:59.9 8:03 148 636 10 52
200 1098 David Teter M 50 M5054 Los Alamos NM 25:23.7 25:03.4 8:04 149 636 9 35
201 1075 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 25:23.2 25:04.0 8:05 150 636 4 25
202 1091 Nate Sweet M 15 M1519 Veneta OR 25:42.5 25:07.2 8:06 151 636 33 61
203 1372 Carson Hubauer M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 28:06.2 25:07.8 8:06 152 636 17 58
204 848 Derek Peebles M 14 M1114 Hillsboro OR 25:22.7 25:09.1 8:06 153 636 18 75
205 247 Will Dixon M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 25:33.9 25:12.6 8:07 154 636 14 43
206 598 Matthew Koscho M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 26:14.2 25:12.9 8:07 155 636 19 75
207 1103 Cameron Thomas M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 25:38.4 25:13.4 8:08 156 636 5 95
208 149 Steve Cary M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 26:04.0 25:14.8 8:08 157 636 12 42
209 433 Heather Hansen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 25:22.6 25:18.9 8:09 50 782 11 104
210 870 Midge Phillips F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 25:34.5 25:20.3 8:10 51 782 6 68
211 1051 Noah Smith M 18 M1519 Harrisburg OR 25:29.6 25:20.8 8:10 158 636 34 61
212 443 Joshua Harris M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 26:09.4 25:20.9 8:10 159 636 19 39
213 223 Erin Darlington F 35 F3539 Richland WA 25:55.8 25:21.4 8:10 52 782 12 104
214 1154 Matt Warner M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 26:28.0 25:22.5 8:11 160 636 11 52
215 909 Breanna Raven F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 25:42.4 25:23.1 8:11 53 782 8 71
216 246 Heath Dilley M 28 M2529 Pleasant Hill OR 26:00.6 25:24.8 8:11 161 636 15 43
217 43 Neil Baird M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 26:12.2 25:26.2 8:12 162 636 13 42
218 852 Ana Pena F 25 F2529 Portland OR 25:45.1 25:26.4 8:12 54 782 5 63
219 833 Ryan Parmer M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 27:10.7 25:31.9 8:14 163 636 16 43
220 1310 Harbour Green M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 27:07.6 25:32.3 8:14 164 636 20 75
221 1226 Linda Zang F 60 F6064 Coburg OR 26:12.5 25:35.7 8:15 55 782 1 31
222 311 Alexander Fightmaster M 9 M0110 Springfield OR 27:18.3 25:39.2 8:16 165 636 6 95
223 869 Camron Phillips M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 25:53.8 25:40.3 8:16 166 636 35 61
224 1102 Becky Thomas F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 26:07.9 25:42.5 8:17 56 782 13 104
225 479 Katie Heldt F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 26:57.0 25:43.5 8:17 57 782 5 55
226 987 Keri Schwarz F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 26:59.3 25:43.6 8:17 58 782 6 55
227 957 Luca Rushton M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 26:22.9 25:43.7 8:17 167 636 7 95
228 478 Gary Heldt M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 26:56.9 25:44.2 8:18 168 636 4 22
229 403 Calvin Green M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 26:59.5 25:44.5 8:18 169 636 17 43
230 840 Joseph Passarelli M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 30:21.2 25:44.9 8:18 170 636 8 95
231 670 Marta Makarushka F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 27:24.0 25:46.1 8:18 59 782 7 68
232 617 Erin Lawrence F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 26:21.6 25:47.4 8:19 60 782 5 78
233 1044 Derek Smith M 25 M2529 Sherwood OR 26:29.7 25:49.5 8:19 171 636 18 43
234 698 Clayton Matthews M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 26:11.3 25:50.8 8:20 172 636 21 75
235 1159 Neil Weiss M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 26:26.6 25:51.2 8:20 173 636 22 75
236 170 Bryson Clifford M 12 M1114 Springfield OR 26:10.8 25:51.6 8:20 174 636 23 75
237 1184 Steve Whitt M 64 M6064 Springfield OR 26:44.6 25:54.1 8:21 175 636 5 22
238 607 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:13.5 25:55.0 8:21 61 782 2 31
239 287 Nolan Escalante M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 27:15.6 25:55.0 8:21 176 636 12 52
240 87 Andrew Booren M 13 M1114 Springfield OR 26:11.0 25:55.7 8:21 177 636 24 75
241 567 Chris Joy M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 27:33.1 25:56.3 8:21 178 636 13 52
242 1003 McKenzie Settelmeyer F 24 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 26:38.8 25:56.9 8:22 62 782 7 55
243 1295 Jim Thrailkill M 54 M5054 Vida OR 26:27.1 26:00.7 8:23 179 636 10 35
244 381 Nathaniel Gordy M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 26:10.1 26:04.0 8:24 180 636 36 61
245 465 Lindsey Hayward F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:36.1 26:04.0 8:24 63 782 2 69
246 464 Darrin Hayward M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 26:36.5 26:04.2 8:24 181 636 14 52
247 625 Katie Leonard F 36 F3539 Creswell OR 27:16.3 26:06.4 8:25 64 782 14 104
248 281 Clark Embleton M 20 M2024 Creswell OR 26:54.7 26:09.1 8:26 182 636 20 39
249 332 Angila Franklin F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 27:06.5 26:09.4 8:26 65 782 15 104
250 1304 Harrison Jones M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 26:57.9 26:10.7 8:26 183 636 19 43
251 250 Philip Dodson M 36 M3539 Creswell OR 27:35.9 26:10.8 8:26 184 636 15 52
252 1015 Cristina Sierra F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 26:54.1 26:15.6 8:28 66 782 3 69
253 1368 Kori Groff F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 27:01.0 26:16.4 8:28 67 782 1 78
254 991 Dylan Scott M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 27:51.8 26:22.1 8:30 185 636 37 61
255 946 Vita Romeo F 11 F1114 Boise ID 27:00.1 26:25.5 8:31 68 782 9 71
256 1348 Drew Rushton M