Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 404 Brandon Pollard M 22 M2029 Sisters OR 16:28.8 16:28.1 5:19 1 183 1 27
2 463 Oliver Scofield M 24 M2029 Jackson WY 16:44.0 16:44.0 5:24 2 183 2 27
3 171 Treyson Conley M 18 M1519 Redmond OR 17:13.9 17:13.1 5:33 3 183 1 17
4 392 John Peckham M 15 M1519 Sisters OR 17:40.3 17:40.0 5:42 4 183 2 17
5 529 Jake Williams M 26 M2029 Redmond OR 20:52.7 20:41.7 6:40 5 183 3 27
6 409 Daniel Porter M 24 M2029 Madras OR 20:50.4 20:47.7 6:42 6 183 4 27
7 590 Sam May M 15 M1519 Black Butte Ranch OR 20:50.6 20:49.3 6:43 7 183 3 17
8 189 Ron Deems M 61 M6099 Bend OR 20:51.8 20:49.8 6:43 8 183 1 13
9 201 Bill Drinkward M 51 M5059 Tualatin OR 21:11.6 21:09.4 6:49 9 183 1 22
10 627 Barrington Johnson M 12 M0114 Bend OR 22:18.7 21:21.1 6:53 10 183 1 38
11 266 Trent Henderson M 20 M2029 Bend OR 22:49.0 21:26.0 6:54 11 183 5 27
12 437 Brandon Roberts M 16 M1519 Redmond OR 21:45.0 21:39.7 6:59 12 183 4 17
13 621 Chas Johnson M 48 M4049 Bend OR 22:49.3 21:51.2 7:03 13 183 1 37
14 170 Makenna Conley F 22 F2029 Redmond OR 21:54.0 21:53.1 7:03 1 252 1 53
15 270 Darcie Hill F 34 F3039 Bend OR 21:58.3 21:53.5 7:03 2 252 1 49
16 445 Austin Row M 22 M2029 Redmond OR 23:31.5 22:07.6 7:08 14 183 6 27
17 403 Regan Polk M 29 M2029 Sisters OR 22:44.6 22:08.7 7:08 15 183 7 27
18 439 George Roberts M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 22:22.0 22:17.5 7:11 16 183 2 38
19 475 Kaleb Smith M 40 M4049 Vancouver WA 22:19.8 22:19.8 7:12 17 183 2 37
20 626 Kilsey Johnson F 21 F2029 Bend OR 23:31.1 22:32.1 7:16 3 252 2 53
21 164 Luka Cempre M 28 M2029 Redmond OR 22:56.2 22:50.6 7:22 18 183 8 27
22 598 Garrett Thornhill M 15 M1519 Aloha OR 23:08.0 23:01.7 7:25 19 183 5 17
23 545 Robert Saw M 41 M4049 Camarillo CA 23:39.3 23:01.9 7:25 20 183 3 37
24 554 Ryan Henry M 34 M3039 Redmond OR 23:15.5 23:12.5 7:29 21 183 1 28
25 556 Mack Carlson M Redmond OR 23:43.6 23:30.2 7:34 22 183
26 397 Justin Peterson M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 24:36.0 23:32.4 7:35 23 183 4 37
27 536 Keiger Young M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 23:52.3 23:46.7 7:40 24 183 3 38
28 399 Kennadi Peterson F 17 F1519 Redmond OR 24:56.0 23:54.3 7:42 4 252 1 16
29 130 Jillian Bremont F 12 F0114 Redmond OR 24:56.0 23:55.0 7:42 5 252 1 40
30 511 Saul Trotter M 27 M2029 Bend OR 25:11.0 24:31.3 7:54 25 183 9 27
31 572 George Ortiz M 13 M0114 Prineville OR 24:48.0 24:39.5 7:57 26 183 4 38
32 573 Ryan Bigellow M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 24:51.0 24:42.3 7:58 27 183 5 38
33 558 Beau Parazoo M 38 M3039 Redmond OR 25:07.0 24:44.1 7:58 28 183 2 28
34 410 Nicole Porter F 24 F2029 Madras OR 24:54.0 24:50.8 8:00 6 252 3 53
35 349 Jackson Meyer M 9 M0114 Redmond OR 24:58.0 24:55.8 8:02 29 183 6 38
36 152 David Carlson M 56 M5059 Sisters OR 25:59.0 24:59.3 8:03 30 183 2 22
37 398 Kalene Peterson F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 26:04.0 25:00.2 8:03 7 252 1 44
38 137 Jensen Burke M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 25:12.0 25:05.9 8:05 31 183 7 38
39 294 Barry Kleckler M 44 M4049 Redmond OR 26:28.0 25:07.4 8:06 32 183 5 37
40 122 Kristin Boldon F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 25:35.0 25:25.3 8:11 8 252 1 30
41 123 Tom Boldon M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 25:36.0 25:25.6 8:12 33 183 3 22
42 620 Bentley Johnson M 09 M0114 Bend OR 26:31.0 25:31.9 8:14 34 183 8 38
43 247 Dan Gibbons M 31 M3039 Redmond OR 26:06.0 25:38.6 8:16 35 183 3 28
44 466 Miriam Seeley F 26 F2029 Redmond OR 26:13.0 25:56.9 8:22 9 252 4 53
45 335 Jake Martin M 27 M2029 Bend OR 26:55.0 26:07.8 8:25 36 183 10 27
46 594 Audrey Johnson F 15 F1519 Garden Home OR 26:15.0 26:08.8 8:25 10 252 2 16
47 567 Carrson Stanton M 14 M0114 Portland OR 27:41.4 26:09.6 8:26 37 183 9 38
48 396 Isaac Peterson M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 27:14.0 26:11.9 8:26 38 183 10 38
49 496 Nick Swagger M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 26:17.0 26:14.7 8:27 39 183 4 28
50 254 Jordan Hamliton M 24 M2029 Redmond OR 27:46.6 26:16.6 8:28 40 183 11 27
51 133 Logan Bryan M 16 M1519 Bend OR 26:23.0 26:17.1 8:28 41 183 6 17
52 587 Seth Garrison M 42 M4049 Boise ID 26:50.0 26:22.1 8:30 42 183 6 37
53 119 Lily Bezdek F 11 F0114 Terrebonne OR 26:25.0 26:23.4 8:30 11 252 2 40
54 581 Haley Carlson F 23 F2029 Black Butte Ranch OR 27:34.3 26:26.1 8:31 12 252 5 53
55 235 Porter Ford M 22 M2029 Sisters OR 27:45.7 26:37.6 8:35 43 183 12 27
56 607 Debra Krichko F 57 F5059 Ridgefield WA 27:03.0 26:39.7 8:35 13 252 2 30
57 384 Kellen Palmerton M 11 M0114 Ridgefield WA 26:53.0 26:40.0 8:35 44 183 11 38
58 608 Kurt Krichko M 57 M5059 Ridgefield WA 27:05.0 26:40.4 8:36 45 183 4 22
59 236 Ryun Ford M 15 M1519 Sisters OR 27:47.0 26:42.1 8:36 46 183 7 17
60 251 Sarah Greco F 27 F2029 Portland OR 27:09.0 26:42.2 8:36 14 252 6 53
61 169 Emily Conlee F 30 F3039 Boise ID 27:06.0 26:46.9 8:38 15 252 2 49
62 214 Brandon Ermatinger M 19 M1519 Sisters OR 27:40.0 26:50.0 8:39 47 183 8 17
63 136 David Burke M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 28:14.8 26:50.1 8:39 48 183 5 28
64 623 Janise Johnson F 51 F5059 Bend OR 27:16.0 26:50.3 8:39 16 252 3 30
65 139 Timothy Burke M 41 M4049 Kirkland WA 28:14.7 26:53.1 8:40 49 183 7 37
66 248 Andy Gillihan M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 27:34.9 26:53.6 8:40 50 183 6 28
67 400 Wade Peterson M 14 M0114 Redmond OR 27:57.2 26:53.9 8:40 51 183 12 38
68 518 Jacksen Van Tassel M 21 M2029 La Grande OR 28:01.4 26:57.0 8:41 52 183 13 27
69 438 Drew Roberts M 48 M4049 Redmond OR 27:08.0 26:57.7 8:41 53 183 8 37
70 440 Heather Roberts F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 27:08.0 26:58.3 8:41 17 252 2 44
71 337 Alexandra McGuirk F 27 F2029 Bend OR 27:55.3 27:08.8 8:45 18 252 7 53
72 306 Anthony Lagler M 55 M5059 Albany OR 27:48.4 27:09.4 8:45 54 183 5 22
73 624 Karaline Johnson F 17 F1519 Bend OR 28:51.6 27:13.4 8:46 19 252 3 16
74 155 Victoria Carlson F 28 F2029 Sisters OR 28:31.6 27:23.5 8:49 20 252 8 53
75 350 Jessica Meyer F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 27:33.1 27:30.3 8:52 21 252 3 49
76 580 Nicholas Vernon M 26 M2029 Redmond OR 28:12.9 27:33.1 8:53 55 183 14 27
77 555 Jamie Parsley F 51 F5059 Redmond OR 27:46.5 27:33.6 8:53 22 252 4 30
78 228 Elizabeth Footman F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 28:53.6 27:35.6 8:53 23 252 5 30
79 421 Rod Ray M 62 M6099 Bend OR 27:49.2 27:40.6 8:55 56 183 2 13
80 429 McKenzie Richardson F 15 F1519 Redmond OR 28:04.8 27:50.6 8:58 24 252 4 16
81 175 Jon Coulter M 41 M4049 Portland OR 28:52.4 27:56.5 9:00 57 183 9 37
82 342 Levi Means M 39 M3039 Oregon City OR 28:23.2 28:01.0 9:02 58 183 7 28
83 528 Chelsea Williams F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 28:14.9 28:03.3 9:02 25 252 4 49
84 296 Wyatt Kleckler M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 28:17.2 28:04.4 9:03 59 183 13 38
85 124 Kent Boles M 58 M5059 Sisters OR 28:58.4 28:08.6 9:04 60 183 6 22
86 229 John Footman M 51 M5059 Redmond OR 29:28.0 28:10.7 9:05 61 183 7 22
87 606 McKinley Ridenour M 24 M2029 Bozeman MT 29:19.2 28:12.4 9:05 62 183 15 27
88 447 Lauren Row F 20 F2029 Redmond OR 29:43.9 28:19.8 9:08 26 252 9 53
89 602 Ethan Costa M 10 M0114 Crooked River Ranc OR 29:08.9 28:22.8 9:09 63 183 14 38
90 424 Mackenzi Reed M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 29:31.9 28:29.7 9:11 64 183 15 38
91 272 Michael Hill M 35 M3039 Bend OR 29:09.0 28:31.3 9:11 65 183 8 28
92 408 Christy Pond F 57 F5059 Albany OR 28:50.0 28:33.8 9:12 27 252 6 30
93 423 Kim Reed F 47 F4049 Redmond OR 29:40.5 28:37.6 9:13 28 252 3 44
94 435 Macey Robbins F 15 F1519 Bend OR 29:19.1 28:48.8 9:17 29 252 5 16
95 412 Ethan Powell M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 29:05.9 28:53.8 9:19 66 183 16 38
96 204 Jonas Earnest M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 29:03.8 28:57.5 9:20 67 183 17 38
97 467 Sandra Seeley F 61 F6099 Redmond OR 29:20.8 29:04.1 9:22 30 252 1 20
98 490 James Stonebrink M 39 M3039 Clackamas OR 29:35.2 29:13.6 9:25 68 183 9 28
99 220 Morgan Fellows F 29 F2029 Powell Butte OR 29:53.3 29:16.2 9:26 31 252 10 53
100 274 Fanny Hollingshead F 38 F3039 Madras OR 30:15.7 29:16.5 9:26 32 252 5 49
101 456 Kai Scalley M 12 M0114 Bend OR 29:52.8 29:21.9 9:28 69 183 18 38
102 433 Carsen Robbins M 17 M1519 Bend OR 29:53.3 29:23.1 9:28 70 183 9 17
103 595 Hank Johnson M 49 M4049 Garden Home OR 29:49.6 29:24.3 9:28 71 183 10 37
104 134 Kirsten Burch F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 29:40.1 29:29.7 9:30 33 252 11 53
105 559 Ryder Parazoo M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 30:02.4 29:39.0 9:33 72 183 19 38
106 625 Kinsey Johnson F 10 F0114 Bend OR 30:12.9 29:46.7 9:36 34 252 3 40
107 411 Brian Powell M 42 M4049 Redmond OR 31:22.7 29:50.7 9:37 73 183 11 37
108 557 Merinda Parazoo F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 30:15.7 29:52.0 9:37 35 252 6 49
109 537 Sage Young F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 30:42.4 29:54.8 9:38 36 252 4 40
110 464 Ryan Seaney M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 31:06.6 30:01.4 9:40 74 183 10 28
111 273 Luke Hodges M 36 M3039 Sandy OR 31:06.7 30:01.6 9:40 75 183 11 28
112 470 Dana Shedd F 21 F2029 Belvedere Tiburon CA 31:34.9 30:02.2 9:41 37 252 12 53
113 469 Amy Shedd F 23 F2029 Belvedere Tiburon CA 31:34.8 30:02.3 9:41 38 252 13 53
114 226 Rachel Fleck F 11 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 31:03.7 30:13.8 9:44 39 252 5 40
115 148 Erica Capson F 13 F0114 Redmond OR 31:02.0 30:16.6 9:45 40 252 6 40
116 239 Adriane Frisbee F 29 F2029 Redmond OR 30:34.2 30:22.3 9:47 41 252 14 53
117 223 Terri Fields F 44 F4049 Bend OR 30:57.6 30:23.8 9:48 42 252 4 44
118 299 Ryan Koch M 44 M4049 Redmond OR 31:27.4 30:25.3 9:48 76 183 12 37
119 601 Terra McSwain F 29 F2029 Redmond OR 31:20.5 30:29.5 9:49 43 252 15 53
120 459 Isabella Schmidt F 9 F0114 Redmond OR 31:22.6 30:30.6 9:50 44 252 7 40
121 297 Georgia Koch F 10 F0114 Redmond OR 31:23.5 30:31.3 9:50 45 252 8 40
122 458 Chad Schmidt M 40 M4049 Redmond OR 31:27.8 30:33.8 9:51 77 183 13 37
123 394 Leslie Perry F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 30:43.4 30:35.1 9:51 46 252 5 44
124 482 Natalie Spicer F 7 F0114 Redmond OR 31:27.9 30:35.9 9:51 47 252 9 40
125 616 Michael Myrin M 30 M3039 Redmond OR 31:27.2 30:36.0 9:51 78 183 12 28
126 535 Finneas Young M 9 M0114 Redmond OR 30:42.4 30:36.3 9:52 79 183 20 38
127 322 Nathan Liddell M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 30:43.5 30:37.2 9:52 80 183 21 38
128 612 Sue Hagerty F 50 F5059 Crooked River Ranc OR 31:32.5 30:37.2 9:52 48 252 7 30
129 533 Randy Wright M 34 M3039 Bend OR 30:58.8 30:37.7 9:52 81 183 13 28
130 121 Jacen Boivie M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 30:44.7 30:39.3 9:53 82 183 22 38
131 568 Noah Mason M 70 M6099 Manassas VA 30:54.9 30:45.9 9:55 83 183 3 13
132 629 Kathleen Oreilly F 52 F5059 Crooked River Ranc OR 31:52.1 30:56.6 9:58 49 252 8 30
133 187 Sara Davis F 41 F4049 Portland OR 31:54.2 31:03.3 10:00 50 252 6 44
134 406 Madison Pollard F 14 F0114 Sisters OR 31:24.4 31:04.1 10:00 51 252 10 40
135 563 Trina Hawes F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 31:25.2 31:04.5 10:01 52 252 7 44
136 319 Brooklyn Liddell F 14 F0114 Sisters OR 31:25.0 31:05.2 10:01 53 252 11 40
137 331 Megan MacLeod F 24 F2029 Oregon City OR 31:34.0 31:12.5 10:03 54 252 16 53
138 153 Kevin Carlson M 28 M2029 Oregon City OR 31:34.8 31:13.2 10:03 84 183 16 27
139 513 Andrew Untermeyer M 57 M5059 Bend OR 32:01.4 31:35.5 10:11 85 183 8 22
140 442 Mariah Roberts F 18 F1519 Redmond OR 32:00.0 31:39.8 10:12 55 252 6 16
141 112 Darlene Arruda F 52 F5059 Sisters OR 32:23.8 31:40.1 10:12 56 252 9 30
142 111 Cassandra Arruda F 21 F2029 Sisters OR 32:24.8 31:41.0 10:12 57 252 17 53
143 561 Tracy Kelley F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 31:52.8 31:41.0 10:12 58 252 10 30
144 499 Jeff Swanson M 62 M6099 Bend OR 32:30.1 31:54.9 10:17 86 183 4 13
145 347 Sahalie Medlock F 9 F0114 Redmond OR 33:25.8 32:07.7 10:21 59 252 12 40
146 147 Andrea Capson F 13 F0114 Redmond OR 32:54.3 32:07.9 10:21 60 252 13 40
147 194 Natalie Donato F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 32:36.7 32:09.2 10:21 61 252 18 53
148 395 Amanda Peterson F 25 F2029 Redmond OR 33:10.4 32:21.3 10:25 62 252 19 53
149 462 Kelsey Schuetz F 27 F2029 Bonanza OR 33:51.4 32:40.9 10:32 63 252 20 53
150 425 Scott Reed M 48 M4049 Redmond OR 33:55.4 32:51.4 10:35 87 183 14 37
151 176 Kristina Coulter F 38 F3039 Portland OR 33:46.7 32:51.5 10:35 64 252 7 49
152 617 Adam Vandengarden M 26 M2029 Bend OR 34:44.9 32:57.4 10:37 88 183 17 27
153 618 Kyla Johnson F 22 F2029 Bend OR 34:45.5 32:59.9 10:38 65 252 21 53
154 604 Tiffany Marks F 23 F2029 Bozeman MT 34:21.9 33:08.2 10:40 66 252 22 53
155 413 Marnae Powell F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 34:47.4 33:15.7 10:43 67 252 8 44
156 244 Penny Garner F 13 F0114 Redmond OR 33:50.3 33:17.6 10:43 68 252 14 40
157 434 Doug Robbins M 52 M5059 Bend OR 34:17.3 33:19.8 10:44 89 183 9 22
158 461 Hal Schornstein M 57 M5059 Belvedere Tiburon CA 34:55.6 33:20.1 10:44 90 183 10 22
159 304 Allison Kvikstad F 47 F4049 Belvedere Tiburon CA 34:55.5 33:21.1 10:45 69 252 9 44
160 436 Melissa Robbins F 48 F4049 Bend OR 34:19.2 33:22.4 10:45 70 252 10 44
161 481 Dustin Spicer M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 34:23.8 33:22.6 10:45 91 183 14 28
162 483 Raylene Spicer F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 34:23.6 33:23.0 10:45 71 252 11 44
163 344 Rhylie Means F 10 F0114 Oregon City OR 33:49.9 33:25.4 10:46 72 252 15 40
164 427 Blake Richardson M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 33:46.8 33:31.9 10:48 92 183 15 37
165 478 Joe Snell M 57 M5059 Wilsonville OR 33:43.1 33:36.2 10:49 93 183 11 22
166 343 Lori Means F 35 F3039 Oregon City OR 33:59.9 33:36.3 10:49 73 252 8 49
167 213 Denise Ehlert F 54 F5059 Wilsonville OR 33:43.2 33:36.6 10:50 74 252 11 30
168 588 Trinidad Alvarado M 26 M2029 Culver OR 34:18.4 33:37.9 10:50 94 183 18 27
169 216 Tiga Evans F 27 F2029 Albany OR 34:04.2 33:40.5 10:51 75 252 23 53
170 282 Lindsay Jensen F 30 F3039 Beaverton OR 34:12.1 33:42.8 10:52 76 252 9 49
171 522 Bryce Walters M 16 M1519 Tangent OR 34:50.2 33:43.1 10:52 95 183 10 17
172 603 Danny Costa M 32 M3039 Crooked River Ranc OR 34:53.6 34:07.3 10:59 96 183 15 28
173 600 Annabelle Darrow F 9 F0114 Crooked River Ranc OR 34:56.9 34:11.5 11:01 77 252 16 40
174 622 Kordi Johnson F 06 F0114 Bend OR 35:28.9 34:16.5 11:02 78 252 17 40
175 619 Kloe Johnson F 13 F0114 Bend OR 35:28.7 34:16.8 11:02 79 252 18 40
176 534 Rina Yanai F 21 F2029 Portland OR 35:20.4 34:26.3 11:06 80 252 24 53
177 215 Jesi Evans F 22 F2029 Albany OR 34:49.4 34:26.5 11:06 81 252 25 53
178 405 Don Pollard M 51 M5059 Sisters OR 34:49.4 34:27.0 11:06 97 183 12 22
179 542 Sanja Zelen F 19 F1519 Portland OR 35:21.4 34:27.4 11:06 82 252 7 16
180 428 Elizabeth Richardson F 13 F0114 Redmond OR 34:46.2 34:31.3 11:07 83 252 19 40
181 506 Forrest Towne M 39 M3039 Bend OR 35:29.5 34:35.3 11:08 98 183 16 28
182 252 David Gregson M 67 M6099 Sisters OR 35:11.9 34:40.5 11:10 99 183 5 13
183 407 Shannon Pollard F 49 F4049 Sisters OR 35:09.0 34:46.6 11:12 84 252 12 44
184 531 Debi Wright F 43 F4049 Bend OR 35:09.9 34:49.1 11:13 85 252 13 44
185 530 Angel Wilson F 28 F2029 Culver OR 36:25.5 35:15.9 11:22 86 252 26 53
186 373 Benjamin Oneal M 22 M2029 Bothell WA 35:48.6 35:27.2 11:25 100 183 19 27
187 451 Jose Sanchez M 32 M3039 Redmond OR 37:52.8 35:27.9 11:25 101 183 17 28
188 118 Kim Bezdek F 45 F4049 Terrebonne OR 35:42.6 35:28.8 11:26 87 252 14 44
189 430 Lupita Rivera F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 37:53.2 35:34.1 11:27 88 252 10 49
190 224 Darryl Fleck M 47 M4049 Lake Oswego OR 36:38.9 35:49.9 11:32 102 183 16 37
191 345 Edison Medlock M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 37:09.5 35:50.8 11:33 103 183 23 38
192 106 Michelle Allen F 44 F4049 Redmond OR 37:47.4 35:56.4 11:35 89 252 15 44
193 109 Emily Anderson F 38 F3039 Powell Butte OR 37:23.8 35:56.9 11:35 90 252 11 49
194 293 Gretchen Kinch F 35 F3039 Powell Butte OR 37:24.4 35:57.6 11:35 91 252 12 49
195 493 Sean Struck M 43 M4049 Rocklin CA 37:50.3 36:24.1 11:43 104 183 17 37
196 195 Brian Dorning M 37 M3039 Redmond OR 37:36.0 36:26.8 11:44 105 183 18 28
197 386 Carol Partridge F 57 F5059 Bend OR 36:33.7 36:30.3 11:45 92 252 12 30
198 243 Jenni Garner F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 37:04.6 36:31.3 11:46 93 252 16 44
199 287 Timothy Jorgensen M 40 M4049 Lynnwood WA 38:10.2 36:44.2 11:50 106 183 18 37
200 491 Tammy Stonebrink F 41 F4049 Clackamas OR 37:05.7 36:44.4 11:50 94 252 17 44
201 402 Lexine Pishue F 36 F3039 Lynnwood WA 38:08.5 36:44.7 11:50 95 252 13 49
202 492 Hope Struck F 43 F4049 Rocklin CA 38:11.6 36:46.7 11:51 96 252 18 44
203 523 Rebekah Ward-Palmerton F 39 F3039 Ridgefield WA 37:10.0 36:57.7 11:54 97 252 14 49
204 374 Emma Oneal F 16 F1519 Bothell WA 37:24.0 37:05.6 11:57 98 252 8 16
205 317 Baylie Lecrone F 22 F2029 Bothell WA 37:25.0 37:05.8 11:57 99 252 27 53
206 579 Stephanie Vandehey F 26 F2029 Redmond OR 37:47.3 37:11.7 11:59 100 252 28 53
207 240 Ashley Furrer F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 38:55.9 37:12.3 11:59 101 252 15 49
208 146 Abrielle Capson F 9 F0114 Redmond OR 39:06.2 37:15.1 12:00 102 252 20 40
209 582 Amber Allen F 42 F4049 Gilbert AZ 38:09.1 37:16.8 12:00 103 252 19 44
210 449 Lidia Ryan F 57 F5059 Sisters OR 37:34.5 37:18.8 12:01 104 252 13 30
211 369 Derek Norpchen M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 38:26.9 37:18.9 12:01 107 183 19 28
212 455 Sarah Sauter F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 38:27.3 37:20.1 12:01 105 252 16 49
213 196 Max Dorning M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 37:36.1 37:30.6 12:05 108 183 24 38
214 184 Cydney Cuza F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 38:11.7 37:33.9 12:06 106 252 21 40
215 365 Emerson Nore F 12 F0114 Bend OR 39:36.1 37:57.1 12:13 107 252 22 40
216 370 Jill Norr F 37 F3039 Bend OR 39:36.1 37:57.5 12:14 108 252 17 49
217 422 Cael Reed M 15 M1519 Redmond OR 39:07.7 38:03.6 12:15 109 183 11 17
218 168 Charla Collins F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 38:29.4 38:03.7 12:16 109 252 20 44
219 225 Kamryn Fleck F 11 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 38:55.2 38:04.7 12:16 110 252 23 40
220 362 Darla Naugher F 53 F5059 Redmond OR 38:30.2 38:05.3 12:16 111 252 14 30
221 261 Joe Heiden M 47 M4049 West Linn OR 38:52.8 38:09.6 12:17 110 183 19 37
222 260 Amy Heiden F 45 F4049 West Linn OR 38:52.5 38:10.2 12:18 112 252 21 44
223 589 Katie Roberts F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 38:49.8 38:12.9 12:18 113 252 22 44
224 149 Jerry Capson M 50 M5059 Redmond OR 40:10.3 38:20.3 12:21 111 183 13 22
225 486 Natalee Stanton F 17 F1519 Redmond OR 39:52.5 38:21.4 12:21 114 252 9 16
226 333 Whitney Mariscal F 23 F2029 Redmond OR 40:13.8 38:22.6 12:22 115 252 29 53
227 485 John Stanton M 52 M5059 Redmond OR 39:55.0 38:23.1 12:22 112 183 14 22
228 484 Caitlin Stanton F 25 F2029 Redmond OR 39:54.5 38:23.6 12:22 116 252 30 53
229 371 Alexis Ogden F 21 F2029 Redmond OR 39:03.7 38:31.5 12:24 117 252 31 53
230 381 Tristan Oulman M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 38:51.3 38:40.2 12:27 113 183 25 38
231 380 Jen Oulman F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 38:51.4 38:40.7 12:27 118 252 18 49
232 379 Boston Oulman M 7 M0114 Redmond OR 38:53.8 38:42.6 12:28 114 183 26 38
233 378 Bc Oulman M 42 M4049 Redmond OR 38:54.8 38:43.3 12:28 115 183 20 37
234 498 Cindy Swanson F 63 F6099 Bend OR 39:21.3 38:49.1 12:30 119 252 2 20
235 346 Lavon Medlock F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 40:12.9 38:55.0 12:32 120 252 23 44
236 227 Stacie Fleck F 46 F4049 Lake Oswego OR 39:47.5 38:57.7 12:33 121 252 24 44
237 198 Dylan Dougall M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 41:00.9 38:58.8 12:33 116 183 27 38
238 197 Dan Dougall M 42 M4049 Redmond OR 41:01.7 39:03.0 12:35 117 183 21 37
239 253 Iorbelit Gutierrez F 27 F2029 Culver OR 39:59.4 39:09.9 12:37 122 252 32 53
240 232 Elise Ford F 17 F1519 Sisters OR 41:03.5 39:18.9 12:40 123 252 10 16
241 113 Fallyn Azevedo F 12 F0114 Redmond OR 40:28.0 39:28.6 12:43 124 252 24 40
242 548 Denise Langholz F 48 F4049 Kent WA 40:11.4 39:31.5 12:44 125 252 25 44
243 550 Preston Shumway M 27 M2029 Bend OR 40:11.4 39:31.5 12:44 118 183 20 27
244 286 Christopher Jones M 28 M2029 Redmond OR 40:06.6 39:31.7 12:44 119 183 21 27
245 553 Mick Bowlby M 37 M3039 Madras OR 39:35.1 39:32.2 12:44 120 183 20 28
246 127 Travis Bower M 42 M4049 Redmond OR 40:59.8 39:32.4 12:44 121 183 22 37
247 562 Bruce Erikson M 63 M6099 Renton WA 39:40.3 39:32.4 12:44 122 183 6 13
248 126 Karen Bower F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 41:00.0 39:32.8 12:44 126 252 19 49
249 245 Taylor Garr-Jones F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 40:07.6 39:33.2 12:44 127 252 33 53
250 549 Cody Yoakum M 31 M3039 Caldwell ID 40:10.0 39:34.3 12:45 123 183 21 28
251 551 Jennifer Roundtree F 28 F2029 Boise ID 40:10.1 39:35.4 12:45 128 252 34 53
252 517 Emily Van Tassel F 21 F2029 La Grande OR 41:26.8 39:43.2 12:48 129 252 35 53
253 233 Jodi Ford F 48 F4049 Sisters OR 41:30.7 39:47.9 12:49 130 252 26 44
254 487 Karissa Stephenson F 23 F2029 Bend OR 40:01.1 39:49.6 12:50 131 252 36 53
255 241 Eric Gardenhire M 23 M2029 Bend OR 40:02.9 39:51.7 12:50 124 183 22 27
256 460 Kris Schmidt F 41