Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 180 Daniel Walling M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 1:26:35.6 1:26:34.1 6:37 1 35 1 2
2 200 Tim Cheek M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:26:42.5 1:26:41.4 6:38 2 35 1 5
3 202 Konrad Raum M 17 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 1:27:09.9 1:27:08.0 6:40 3 35 1 2
4 160 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 1:27:55.0 1:27:54.4 6:43 4 35 2 2
5 179 Luke Walker M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:30:38.6 1:30:37.5 6:56 5 35 1 4
6 151 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:34:33.1 1:34:31.3 7:13 6 35 1 1
7 208 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:34:55.8 1:34:51.3 7:15 7 35 1 8
8 125 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:39:49.8 1:39:41.2 7:37 8 35 2 8
9 105 Christie Lowell F 30 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 1:41:37.5 1:41:28.7 7:45 1 71 1 6
10 37 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:43:52.3 1:43:49.7 7:56 9 35 2 4
11 104 Shelley Lloyd F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:44:04.1 1:44:00.6 7:57 2 71 1 13
12 167 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Harrisburg OR 1:44:27.8 1:44:24.0 7:59 3 71 1 14
13 196 Rachel Wortman F 34 F3034 Albany OR 1:46:01.2 1:45:27.4 8:03 4 71 2 6
14 9 Matthew Bane M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:47:42.3 1:47:19.3 8:12 10 35 1 2
15 205 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:47:57.7 1:47:53.1 8:15 11 35 1 1
16 206 Leslie Atwell F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:48:30.2 1:48:27.5 8:17 5 71 1 5
17 187 Katie Wiens F 29 F2529 Saint Paul MN 1:51:09.7 1:51:00.2 8:29 6 71 2 5
18 173 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:52:05.1 1:51:55.4 8:33 7 71 2 14
19 193 Russell Wingard M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:12.7 1:51:59.5 8:33 12 35 3 8
20 158 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:53:05.1 1:52:50.4 8:37 13 35 4 8
21 141 Amy Potter F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:53:04.5 1:52:59.1 8:38 8 71 3 14
22 216 Salina Perez F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:57:20.9 1:57:16.4 8:58 9 71 2 13
23 201 Isaias Padilla M 50 M5054 Junction City OR 1:57:55.0 1:57:48.1 9:00 14 35 1 3
24 76 Brandy Hamar F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:59:01.7 1:58:47.1 9:05 10 71 4 14
25 110 Aria Mays F 15 F1519 Lebanon OR 2:01:16.5 2:01:14.8 9:16 11 71 1 1
26 147 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:05:58.5 2:05:39.0 9:36 12 71 1 9
27 65 Andrew Garrett M 38 M3539 Forest Grove OR 2:08:29.9 2:08:24.0 9:49 15 35 1 3
28 192 Bob Winchester M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:10:33.1 2:10:24.3 9:58 16 35 5 8
29 75 Tina Gumba F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:10:50.4 2:10:35.4 9:59 13 71 1 9
30 1 Shaina Adams F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 2:11:32.2 2:11:29.2 10:03 14 71 3 6
31 32 Tristine Christopherson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:12:02.2 2:11:54.2 10:05 15 71 3 13
32 34 Ken Clifton M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 2:14:39.2 2:14:32.4 10:17 17 35 2 3
33 95 Travis Knabe M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:15:12.4 2:14:47.8 10:18 18 35 2 5
34 96 Troy Knabe M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:15:12.9 2:14:48.4 10:18 19 35 3 4
35 203 Leslie Thomas F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:16:39.0 2:16:33.5 10:26 16 71 5 14
36 77 Heather Hansen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:17:22.2 2:17:19.4 10:29 17 71 4 13
37 137 Jenny Pedersen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:18:57.7 2:18:40.9 10:36 18 71 6 14
38 139 Sophia Perry F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:19:39.2 2:19:23.8 10:39 19 71 5 13
39 107 Stephanie Lowell F 32 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 2:19:49.4 2:19:38.4 10:40 20 71 4 6
40 8 Nicola Baker F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:20:14.8 2:20:01.8 10:42 21 71 2 9
41 169 Lori Tewksbury F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:20:16.3 2:20:02.2 10:42 22 71 7 14
42 11 Ryan Bender M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 2:20:19.3 2:20:15.8 10:43 20 35 2 2
43 13 Kathleen Birkholz F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 2:21:18.4 2:21:01.4 10:46 23 71 1 7
44 136 Julie Packovski F 38 F3539 Valparaiso IN 2:23:00.2 2:22:37.2 10:54 24 71 6 13
45 175 Edwin Vargas Rosales M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 2:26:08.8 2:25:49.8 11:08 21 35 1 3
46 27 April Burton F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 2:27:13.0 2:26:55.6 11:13 25 71 7 13
47 106 Greig Lowell M 58 M5559 Pleasant Hill OR 2:27:06.8 2:26:55.7 11:13 22 35 6 8
48 156 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:27:55.5 2:27:43.8 11:17 26 71 3 9
49 46 Will Dinwiddie M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 2:27:56.9 2:27:45.2 11:17 23 35 2 3
50 217 Neal Benson M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 2:28:37.4 2:28:09.7 11:19 24 35 1 1
51 38 Mary Cox F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:29:10.7 2:28:58.3 11:23 27 71 8 13
52 62 Sheri Gabert F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:29:58.1 2:29:41.8 11:26 28 71 8 14
53 140 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:30:35.7 2:30:23.0 11:29 29 71 1 2
54 134 Kristee Neumann F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:32:41.4 2:32:22.8 11:38 30 71 2 7
55 10 Lanae Bang M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 2:35:24.5 2:35:16.8 11:52 25 35 3 3
56 49 Tricia Duncan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:35:26.4 2:35:18.7 11:52 31 71 4 9
57 33 Michele Civiello F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:35:43.8 2:35:35.9 11:53 32 71 9 14
58 131 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:37:19.4 2:37:14.7 12:01 33 71 2 9
59 198 Alana Zieman F 37 F3539 Elkton OR 2:39:16.5 2:38:57.2 12:09 34 71 9 13
60 123 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 2:41:58.8 2:41:37.7 12:21 35 71 3 9
61 72 Karla Graves F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:44:10.7 2:43:52.1 12:31 36 71 5 9
62 166 Rebecca Swearingen F 37 F3539 Elkton OR 2:44:37.5 2:44:17.8 12:33 37 71 10 13
63 190 Jared Williams M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 2:46:31.5 2:46:02.1 12:41 26 35 3 5
64 113 Allene McKnight F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 2:47:49.0 2:47:36.6 12:48 38 71 3 7
65 108 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:49:04.1 2:48:57.2 12:54 39 71 6 9
66 153 Tammy Roche F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:49:04.5 2:48:57.4 12:54 40 71 7 9
67 7 Stephanie Bahler F 34 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 2:49:55.3 2:49:21.8 12:56 41 71 5 6
68 42 Pamela De Landro F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 2:50:30.7 2:50:16.6 13:00 42 71 3 5
69 178 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:50:37.8 2:50:17.8 13:00 43 71 10 14
70 84 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:51:25.5 2:51:20.4 13:05 44 71 8 9
71 116 Tani Michaud F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:53:10.5 2:52:58.7 13:13 45 71 4 7
72 81 Angie Hubbard F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:58:13.5 2:57:54.0 13:35 46 71 11 14
73 172 Lisa Tompkins F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:05:23.4 3:05:04.8 14:08 47 71 4 9
74 22 Terri Brown F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 3:13:11.6 3:12:40.9 14:43 48 71 1 2
75 41 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:25:37.3 3:25:16.2 15:41 49 71 2 2
76 130 Patreetzia Munk-Silverstein F 59 F5559 Portland OR 3:27:23.4 3:26:50.2 15:48 50 71 5 9
77 164 Jean Spaziani F 73 F7074 Clackamas OR 3:27:25.4 3:26:51.9 15:48 51 71 1 2
78 29 Jason Byrn M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 3:28:56.7 3:28:50.5 15:57 27 35 3 3
79 115 Jessica Mermis F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 3:29:06.8 3:28:59.6 15:58 52 71 12 14
80 148 Jessica Riggen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 3:29:06.3 3:29:00.0 15:58 53 71 11 13
81 227 Leila White F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:30:01.0 3:29:03.1 15:58 54 71 6 9
82 17 Naomi Branham F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 3:39:49.0 3:39:27.9 16:46 55 71 4 5
83 4 Tina Ashling F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:43:12.6 3:42:37.9 17:00 56 71 5 7
84 188 Alicia Williams F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 3:45:29.2 3:44:59.4 17:11 57 71 5 5

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 180 Daniel Walling M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 1:26:35.6 1:26:34.1 6:37 1 35 1 2
2 200 Tim Cheek M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:26:42.5 1:26:41.4 6:38 2 35 1 5
3 202 Konrad Raum M 17 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 1:27:09.9 1:27:08.0 6:40 3 35 1 2
4 160 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 1:27:55.0 1:27:54.4 6:43 4 35 2 2
5 179 Luke Walker M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:30:38.6 1:30:37.5 6:56 5 35 1 4
6 151 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:34:33.1 1:34:31.3 7:13 6 35 1 1
7 208 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:34:55.8 1:34:51.3 7:15 7 35 1 8
8 125 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:39:49.8 1:39:41.2 7:37 8 35 2 8
9 37 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:43:52.3 1:43:49.7 7:56 9 35 2 4
10 9 Matthew Bane M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:47:42.3 1:47:19.3 8:12 10 35 1 2
11 205 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:47:57.7 1:47:53.1 8:15 11 35 1 1
12 193 Russell Wingard M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:12.7 1:51:59.5 8:33 12 35 3 8
13 158 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:53:05.1 1:52:50.4 8:37 13 35 4 8
14 201 Isaias Padilla M 50 M5054 Junction City OR 1:57:55.0 1:57:48.1 9:00 14 35 1 3
15 65 Andrew Garrett M 38 M3539 Forest Grove OR 2:08:29.9 2:08:24.0 9:49 15 35 1 3
16 192 Bob Winchester M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:10:33.1 2:10:24.3 9:58 16 35 5 8
17 34 Ken Clifton M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 2:14:39.2 2:14:32.4 10:17 17 35 2 3
18 95 Travis Knabe M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:15:12.4 2:14:47.8 10:18 18 35 2 5
19 96 Troy Knabe M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:15:12.9 2:14:48.4 10:18 19 35 3 4
20 11 Ryan Bender M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 2:20:19.3 2:20:15.8 10:43 20 35 2 2
21 175 Edwin Vargas Rosales M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 2:26:08.8 2:25:49.8 11:08 21 35 1 3
22 106 Greig Lowell M 58 M5559 Pleasant Hill OR 2:27:06.8 2:26:55.7 11:13 22 35 6 8
23 46 Will Dinwiddie M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 2:27:56.9 2:27:45.2 11:17 23 35 2 3
24 217 Neal Benson M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 2:28:37.4 2:28:09.7 11:19 24 35 1 1
25 10 Lanae Bang M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 2:35:24.5 2:35:16.8 11:52 25 35 3 3
26 190 Jared Williams M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 2:46:31.5 2:46:02.1 12:41 26 35 3 5
27 29 Jason Byrn M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 3:28:56.7 3:28:50.5 15:57 27 35 3 3

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 105 Christie Lowell F 30 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 1:41:37.5 1:41:28.7 7:45 1 71 1 6
2 104 Shelley Lloyd F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:44:04.1 1:44:00.6 7:57 2 71 1 13
3 167 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Harrisburg OR 1:44:27.8 1:44:24.0 7:59 3 71 1 14
4 196 Rachel Wortman F 34 F3034 Albany OR 1:46:01.2 1:45:27.4 8:03 4 71 2 6
5 206 Leslie Atwell F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:48:30.2 1:48:27.5 8:17 5 71 1 5
6 187 Katie Wiens F 29 F2529 Saint Paul MN 1:51:09.7 1:51:00.2 8:29 6 71 2 5
7 173 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:52:05.1 1:51:55.4 8:33 7 71 2 14
8 141 Amy Potter F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:53:04.5 1:52:59.1 8:38 8 71 3 14
9 216 Salina Perez F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:57:20.9 1:57:16.4 8:58 9 71 2 13
10 76 Brandy Hamar F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:59:01.7 1:58:47.1 9:05 10 71 4 14
11 110 Aria Mays F 15 F1519 Lebanon OR 2:01:16.5 2:01:14.8 9:16 11 71 1 1
12 147 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:05:58.5 2:05:39.0 9:36 12 71 1 9
13 75 Tina Gumba F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:10:50.4 2:10:35.4 9:59 13 71 1 9
14 1 Shaina Adams F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 2:11:32.2 2:11:29.2 10:03 14 71 3 6
15 32 Tristine Christopherson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:12:02.2 2:11:54.2 10:05 15 71 3 13
16 203 Leslie Thomas F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:16:39.0 2:16:33.5 10:26 16 71 5 14
17 77 Heather Hansen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:17:22.2 2:17:19.4 10:29 17 71 4 13
18 137 Jenny Pedersen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:18:57.7 2:18:40.9 10:36 18 71 6 14
19 139 Sophia Perry F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:19:39.2 2:19:23.8 10:39 19 71 5 13
20 107 Stephanie Lowell F 32 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 2:19:49.4 2:19:38.4 10:40 20 71 4 6
21 8 Nicola Baker F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:20:14.8 2:20:01.8 10:42 21 71 2 9
22 169 Lori Tewksbury F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:20:16.3 2:20:02.2 10:42 22 71 7 14
23 13 Kathleen Birkholz F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 2:21:18.4 2:21:01.4 10:46 23 71 1 7
24 136 Julie Packovski F 38 F3539 Valparaiso IN 2:23:00.2 2:22:37.2 10:54 24 71 6 13
25 27 April Burton F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 2:27:13.0 2:26:55.6 11:13 25 71 7 13
26 156 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:27:55.5 2:27:43.8 11:17 26 71 3 9
27 38 Mary Cox F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:29:10.7 2:28:58.3 11:23 27 71 8 13
28 62 Sheri Gabert F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:29:58.1 2:29:41.8 11:26 28 71 8 14
29 140 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:30:35.7 2:30:23.0 11:29 29 71 1 2
30 134 Kristee Neumann F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:32:41.4 2:32:22.8 11:38 30 71 2 7
31 49 Tricia Duncan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:35:26.4 2:35:18.7 11:52 31 71 4 9
32 33 Michele Civiello F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:35:43.8 2:35:35.9 11:53 32 71 9 14
33 131 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:37:19.4 2:37:14.7 12:01 33 71 2 9
34 198 Alana Zieman F 37 F3539 Elkton OR 2:39:16.5 2:38:57.2 12:09 34 71 9 13
35 123 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 2:41:58.8 2:41:37.7 12:21 35 71 3 9
36 72 Karla Graves F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:44:10.7 2:43:52.1 12:31 36 71 5 9
37 166 Rebecca Swearingen F 37 F3539 Elkton OR 2:44:37.5 2:44:17.8 12:33 37 71 10 13
38 113 Allene McKnight F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 2:47:49.0 2:47:36.6 12:48 38 71 3 7
39 108 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:49:04.1 2:48:57.2 12:54 39 71 6 9
40 153 Tammy Roche F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:49:04.5 2:48:57.4 12:54 40 71 7 9
41 7 Stephanie Bahler F 34 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 2:49:55.3 2:49:21.8 12:56 41 71 5 6
42 42 Pamela De Landro F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 2:50:30.7 2:50:16.6 13:00 42 71 3 5
43 178 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:50:37.8 2:50:17.8 13:00 43 71 10 14
44 84 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:51:25.5 2:51:20.4 13:05 44 71 8 9
45 116 Tani Michaud F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:53:10.5 2:52:58.7 13:13 45 71 4 7
46 81 Angie Hubbard F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:58:13.5 2:57:54.0 13:35 46 71 11 14
47 172 Lisa Tompkins F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:05:23.4 3:05:04.8 14:08 47 71 4 9
48 22 Terri Brown F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 3:13:11.6 3:12:40.9 14:43 48 71 1 2
49 41 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:25:37.3 3:25:16.2 15:41 49 71 2 2
50 130 Patreetzia Munk-Silverstein F 59 F5559 Portland OR 3:27:23.4 3:26:50.2 15:48 50 71 5 9
51 164 Jean Spaziani F 73 F7074 Clackamas OR 3:27:25.4 3:26:51.9 15:48 51 71 1 2
52 115 Jessica Mermis F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 3:29:06.8 3:28:59.6 15:58 52 71 12 14
53 148 Jessica Riggen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 3:29:06.3 3:29:00.0 15:58 53 71 11 13
54 227 Leila White F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:30:01.0 3:29:03.1 15:58 54 71 6 9
55 17 Naomi Branham F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 3:39:49.0 3:39:27.9 16:46 55 71 4 5
56 4 Tina Ashling F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:43:12.6 3:42:37.9 17:00 56 71 5 7
57 188 Alicia Williams F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 3:45:29.2 3:44:59.4 17:11 57 71 5 5

Master's Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 200 Tim Cheek M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:26:42.5 1:26:41.4 6:38 2 35 1 5
2 179 Luke Walker M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:30:38.6 1:30:37.5 6:56 5 35 1 4
3 151 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:34:33.1 1:34:31.3 7:13 6 35 1 1
4 208 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:34:55.8 1:34:51.3 7:15 7 35 1 8
5 125 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:39:49.8 1:39:41.2 7:37 8 35 2 8
6 37 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:43:52.3 1:43:49.7 7:56 9 35 2 4
7 205 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:47:57.7 1:47:53.1 8:15 11 35 1 1
8 193 Russell Wingard M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:12.7 1:51:59.5 8:33 12 35 3 8
9 158 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:53:05.1 1:52:50.4 8:37 13 35 4 8
10 201 Isaias Padilla M 50 M5054 Junction City OR 1:57:55.0 1:57:48.1 9:00 14 35 1 3
11 192 Bob Winchester M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:10:33.1 2:10:24.3 9:58 16 35 5 8
12 34 Ken Clifton M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 2:14:39.2 2:14:32.4 10:17 17 35 2 3
13 95 Travis Knabe M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:15:12.4 2:14:47.8 10:18 18 35 2 5
14 96 Troy Knabe M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:15:12.9 2:14:48.4 10:18 19 35 3 4
15 106 Greig Lowell M 58 M5559 Pleasant Hill OR 2:27:06.8 2:26:55.7 11:13 22 35 6 8
16 217 Neal Benson M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 2:28:37.4 2:28:09.7 11:19 24 35 1 1
17 10 Lanae Bang M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 2:35:24.5 2:35:16.8 11:52 25 35 3 3
18 190 Jared Williams M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 2:46:31.5 2:46:02.1 12:41 26 35 3 5

Master's Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 167 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Harrisburg OR 1:44:27.8 1:44:24.0 7:59 3 71 1 14
2 173 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:52:05.1 1:51:55.4 8:33 7 71 2 14
3 141 Amy Potter F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:53:04.5 1:52:59.1 8:38 8 71 3 14
4 76 Brandy Hamar F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:59:01.7 1:58:47.1 9:05 10 71 4 14
5 147 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:05:58.5 2:05:39.0 9:36 12 71 1 9
6 75 Tina Gumba F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:10:50.4 2:10:35.4 9:59 13 71 1 9
7 203 Leslie Thomas F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:16:39.0 2:16:33.5 10:26 16 71 5 14
8 137 Jenny Pedersen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:18:57.7 2:18:40.9 10:36 18 71 6 14
9 8 Nicola Baker F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:20:14.8 2:20:01.8 10:42 21 71 2 9
10 169 Lori Tewksbury F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:20:16.3 2:20:02.2 10:42 22 71 7 14
11 13 Kathleen Birkholz F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 2:21:18.4 2:21:01.4 10:46 23 71 1 7
12 156 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:27:55.5 2:27:43.8 11:17 26 71 3 9
13 62 Sheri Gabert F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:29:58.1 2:29:41.8 11:26 28 71 8 14
14 140 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:30:35.7 2:30:23.0 11:29 29 71 1 2
15 134 Kristee Neumann F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:32:41.4 2:32:22.8 11:38 30 71 2 7
16 49 Tricia Duncan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:35:26.4 2:35:18.7 11:52 31 71 4 9
17 33 Michele Civiello F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:35:43.8 2:35:35.9 11:53 32 71 9 14
18 131 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:37:19.4 2:37:14.7 12:01 33 71 2 9
19 123 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 2:41:58.8 2:41:37.7 12:21 35 71 3 9
20 72 Karla Graves F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:44:10.7 2:43:52.1 12:31 36 71 5 9
21 113 Allene McKnight F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 2:47:49.0 2:47:36.6 12:48 38 71 3 7
22 108 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:49:04.1 2:48:57.2 12:54 39 71 6 9
23 153 Tammy Roche F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:49:04.5 2:48:57.4 12:54 40 71 7 9
24 178 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:50:37.8 2:50:17.8 13:00 43 71 10 14
25 84 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:51:25.5 2:51:20.4 13:05 44 71 8 9
26 116 Tani Michaud F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:53:10.5 2:52:58.7 13:13 45 71 4 7
27 81 Angie Hubbard F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:58:13.5 2:57:54.0 13:35 46 71 11 14
28 172 Lisa Tompkins F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:05:23.4 3:05:04.8 14:08 47 71 4 9
29 22 Terri Brown F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 3:13:11.6 3:12:40.9 14:43 48 71 1 2
30 41 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:25:37.3 3:25:16.2 15:41 49 71 2 2
31 130 Patreetzia Munk-Silverstein F 59 F5559 Portland OR 3:27:23.4 3:26:50.2 15:48 50 71 5 9
32 164 Jean Spaziani F 73 F7074 Clackamas OR 3:27:25.4 3:26:51.9 15:48 51 71 1 2
33 115 Jessica Mermis F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 3:29:06.8 3:28:59.6 15:58 52 71 12 14
34 227 Leila White F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:30:01.0 3:29:03.1 15:58 54 71 6 9
35 4 Tina Ashling F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:43:12.6 3:42:37.9 17:00 56 71 5 7