2018 Eugene Holiday Half & Hustle 10K/5K

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 63 Kevin Cave M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:13:56.1 1:13:54.0 5:39 1 89 1 18
2 414 Chris Eck M 17 M1519 Beatty OR 1:20:47.0 1:20:44.4 6:10 2 89 1 1
3 318 Samuel Schwarz M 27 M2529 Redmond OR 1:21:01.4 1:20:59.3 6:11 3 89 1 11
4 139 Janne Heinonen F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:25:16.2 1:25:13.4 6:31 1 131 1 22
5 202 Polito Lopez M 42 M4044 Salem OR 1:28:21.4 1:28:19.2 6:45 4 89 1 7
6 194 Tom Lin M 38 M3539 Canby OR 1:28:41.1 1:28:36.1 6:46 5 89 2 18
7 122 Andrew Gilchrist M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:29:43.7 1:29:39.1 6:51 6 89 1 9
8 79 Amy Cooper F 38 F3539 Camas WA 1:30:23.5 1:30:19.7 6:54 2 131 1 13
9 223 Sean McLean M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:30:36.0 1:30:31.7 6:55 7 89 3 18
10 36 Vicki Boyer F 46 F4549 Merlin OR 1:30:58.2 1:30:54.7 6:57 3 131 1 25
11 99 Heidi Eichman F 45 F4549 Roseburg OR 1:31:49.6 1:31:43.6 7:01 4 131 2 25
12 394 Lauren Worth F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:32:40.4 1:32:35.8 7:05 5 131 2 22
13 242 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:36:08.4 1:35:58.0 7:20 8 89 1 13
14 26 Grechen Biller F 42 F4044 Salem OR 1:36:29.9 1:36:20.8 7:22 6 131 3 22
15 366 George Tholl M 53 M5054 Eagle Creek OR 1:36:56.3 1:36:52.6 7:24 9 89 2 9
16 186 Kelby Land F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:37:06.0 1:37:01.2 7:25 7 131 1 13
17 292 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:37:20.5 1:37:15.9 7:26 10 89 1 4
18 216 Michelle Martin F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:37:39.7 1:37:36.4 7:28 8 131 4 22
19 420 Peter Goddyn M 53 M5054 Portland OR 1:38:07.7 1:38:02.4 7:30 11 89 3 9
20 284 Suzanne Ray F 66 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:39:06.2 1:39:02.5 7:34 9 131 1 6
21 50 Eric Burdette M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:40:23.4 1:40:08.3 7:39 12 89 4 18
22 78 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:40:39.4 1:40:36.2 7:41 13 89 1 9
23 397 Alex Wyse M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:41:43.2 1:41:28.4 7:45 14 89 2 11
24 154 Amy Hopkins F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:42:06.9 1:42:02.8 7:48 10 131 1 22
25 425 Sabarethina Kameshwar M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:42:34.3 1:42:25.6 7:50 15 89 3 11
26 345 Judith Stark-Modlin F 32 F3034 Chico CA 1:43:07.4 1:43:04.2 7:53 11 131 2 22
27 467 Colleen Mumford F 24 F2024 Junction City OR 1:43:53.5 1:43:43.6 7:56 12 131 1 9
28 427 Cady Kintner F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 1:44:42.2 1:44:23.3 7:59 13 131 2 13
29 358 Bradley Taylor M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:45:08.9 1:45:00.8 8:01 16 89 2 9
30 459 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:45:13.6 1:45:08.1 8:02 17 89 1 4
31 342 Doyle Srader M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:45:40.2 1:45:31.1 8:04 18 89 3 9
32 433 Sarah Lorge Butler F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:46:56.6 1:46:44.4 8:09 14 131 3 25
33 150 Rj Holt M 35 M3539 Dallas OR 1:47:31.5 1:47:16.7 8:12 19 89 5 18
34 197 Joshua Little M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:47:49.8 1:47:41.3 8:14 20 89 1 9
35 298 Justin Rosborough M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:48:00.0 1:47:48.7 8:14 21 89 6 18
36 458 Tomonori Yoshida M 37 M3539 North Bend OR 1:48:26.6 1:48:15.2 8:16 22 89 7 18
37 175 Caroline King F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:48:30.1 1:48:24.0 8:17 15 131 2 13
38 97 Andrew Edsall M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:48:48.4 1:48:33.2 8:18 23 89 4 11
39 141 Ryan Helbling M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 1:49:02.0 1:48:59.8 8:20 24 89 1 2
40 121 Matt Gibson M 25 M2529 Grants Pass OR 1:49:25.0 1:49:17.5 8:21 25 89 5 11
41 209 Brandon Macy M 25 M2529 Grants Pass OR 1:49:25.7 1:49:19.0 8:21 26 89 6 11
42 303 Alex Rowell M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:49:27.4 1:49:19.6 8:21 27 89 7 11
43 162 Steve Husko M 65 M6569 Elma WA 1:49:31.5 1:49:23.4 8:22 28 89 2 4
44 389 Jacqueline Whisler F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:49:33.9 1:49:24.8 8:22 16 131 1 12
45 192 Dylan Lemieux M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:49:39.4 1:49:26.6 8:22 29 89 2 9
46 388 Elise Whisler F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:49:35.8 1:49:26.9 8:22 17 131 2 9
47 317 Kyle Schmidig M 32 M3034 Salem OR 1:49:40.3 1:49:33.2 8:22 30 89 3 9
48 372 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:49:54.2 1:49:43.6 8:23 18 131 5 22
49 316 Ashley Schmidig F 30 F3034 Salem OR 1:49:57.3 1:49:49.3 8:23 19 131 3 22
50 312 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:50:30.7 1:50:23.2 8:26 31 89 2 13
51 362 Ericson Teller M 41 M4044 McMinnville OR 1:52:22.9 1:51:59.5 8:33 32 89 2 7
52 82 Doug Darst M 46 M4549 Keizer OR 1:52:27.1 1:52:08.1 8:34 33 89 4 9
53 46 Tracy Brown F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 1:52:44.1 1:52:19.4 8:35 20 131 6 22
54 293 Amanda Robinson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:52:47.7 1:52:27.8 8:36 21 131 4 22
55 169 Andrew Jones M 48 M4549 McMinnville OR 1:52:58.5 1:52:35.1 8:36 34 89 5 9
56 222 Beth McKoy F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 1:53:43.9 1:53:34.2 8:41 22 131 7 22
57 482 Scott Hettick M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:54:32.4 1:54:05.0 8:43 35 89 4 9
58 73 Julie Clancy F 45 F4549 Sherwood OR 1:54:38.2 1:54:14.6 8:44 23 131 4 25
59 259 Kurt Noonan M 51 M5054 Redmond OR 1:54:33.1 1:54:22.7 8:44 36 89 5 9
60 479 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:54:35.1 1:54:26.5 8:45 37 89 2 4
61 123 Helen Gish F 28 F2529 Albany OR 1:54:48.9 1:54:31.2 8:45 24 131 3 13
62 296 Revoe Robinson M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:54:59.7 1:54:36.6 8:45 38 89 8 18
63 98 Dan Edwards M 52 M5054 Redmond OR 1:55:00.9 1:54:50.1 8:46 39 89 6 9
64 28 Joe Black M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 1:55:28.5 1:55:08.4 8:48 40 89 7 9
65 233 Kayla Miller F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:56:09.8 1:56:01.9 8:52 25 131 3 9
66 252 Debbie Nelson F 49 F4549 Albany OR 1:56:36.7 1:56:30.9 8:54 26 131 5 25
67 379 Stelios Viazis M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:57:49.6 1:57:22.1 8:58 41 89 9 18
68 181 Andrea Krause F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:57:49.9 1:57:23.2 8:58 27 131 3 13
69 476 Kaci Caldwell F 38 F3539 Somerset CA 1:59:53.0 1:59:33.8 9:08 28 131 4 13
70 217 Nicole Martinez F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 2:00:21.8 2:00:11.9 9:11 29 131 5 22
71 185 Tim Lahey M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 2:00:52.2 2:00:22.9 9:12 42 89 3 7
72 308 Tai Sammons F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 2:00:51.3 2:00:25.2 9:12 30 131 5 13
73 127 Melissa Gomez F 45 F4549 Redmond OR 2:00:38.3 2:00:28.4 9:12 31 131 6 25
74 373 Amy Turner F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:00:57.7 2:00:37.4 9:13 32 131 4 13
75 47 Karen Brush F 45 F4549 Salem OR 2:01:25.0 2:00:52.9 9:14 33 131 7 25
76 157 Henry Houston M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 2:02:55.9 2:02:30.1 9:22 43 89 8 11
77 170 Shawn Jones M 60 M6064 Newberg OR 2:03:25.2 2:03:03.2 9:24 44 89 3 4
78 464 Bill P. Manning M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 2:03:45.1 2:03:29.4 9:26 45 89 3 13
79 352 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:03:38.2 2:03:29.8 9:26 46 89 4 13
80 481 Kenneth Ramsdal M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:03.3 2:04:35.9 9:31 47 89 6 9
81 240 Greg Montplaisir M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 2:05:13.3 2:04:41.4 9:32 48 89 7 9
82 58 Rebecca Card F 49 F4549 Eagle Creek OR 2:05:30.4 2:05:13.5 9:34 34 131 8 25
83 291 Robbie Roberson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 2:06:12.8 2:05:59.9 9:38 49 89 4 7
84 288 Rebecca Ries Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:07:42.8 2:07:30.3 9:44 35 131 2 12
85 398 Sarah Yang F 26 F2529 Clackamas OR 2:08:17.2 2:08:01.0 9:47 36 131 5 13
86 378 Alison Vasa F 27 F2529 Portland OR 2:08:18.6 2:08:02.0 9:47 37 131 6 13
87 334 Amy Solt F 46 F4549 Milwaukie OR 2:08:46.7 2:08:28.0 9:49 38 131 9 25
88 230 Alice Miller F 29 F2529 Salem OR 2:09:10.1 2:08:48.8 9:50 39 131 7 13
89 64 Michael Chertude M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 2:09:16.7 2:08:59.0 9:51 50 89 5 13
90 432 Bryan Liudahl M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 2:09:17.4 2:08:59.6 9:51 51 89 10 18
91 229 Kate Milette F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:09:22.3 2:09:07.0 9:52 40 131 8 22
92 406 Kent Boles M 58 M5559 Sisters OR 2:09:34.1 2:09:24.3 9:53 52 89 6 13
93 471 Paul Nielson M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 2:09:41.1 2:09:25.0 9:53 53 89 4 4
94 470 Karen Nielson F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:09:41.1 2:09:25.1 9:53 41 131 3 12
95 40 Jim Brendle M 56 M5559 Medford OR 2:09:52.0 2:09:29.5 9:54 54 89 7 13
96 39 James Brendle M 32 M3034 Medford OR 2:09:51.1 2:09:29.9 9:54 55 89 4 9
97 41 Sarah Brendle F 33 F3034 Medford OR 2:10:08.3 2:09:47.1 9:55 42 131 6 22
98 374 Jennifer Usher F 26 F2529 Central Point OR 2:10:11.4 2:09:50.0 9:55 43 131 8 13
99 294 Heather Robinson F 33 F3034 Salem OR 2:10:09.8 2:09:52.2 9:55 44 131 7 22
100 225 Fernando Mello M 29 M2529 Cave Junction OR 2:10:31.5 2:09:56.8 9:56 56 89 9 11
101 289 Eric Risdal M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 2:10:37.7 2:10:16.9 9:57 57 89 5 7
102 331 Madeleine Smith F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 2:11:02.3 2:10:35.1 9:59 45 131 1 2
103 365 Tammy Teske F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:10:58.8 2:10:40.3 9:59 46 131 9 22
104 134 Sam Haley M 36 M3539 Albany OR 2:11:18.4 2:10:47.2 10:00 58 89 11 18
105 183 Alaina Kuckuck F 14 F1114 North Bend OR 2:11:04.6 2:10:50.7 10:00 47 131 1 1
106 330 Lindy Smith F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 2:11:24.0 2:10:56.7 10:00 48 131 10 25
107 275 Angie Pebworth F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:11:24.8 2:11:08.6 10:01 49 131 10 22
108 76 Natasha Colson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 2:11:25.0 2:11:10.8 10:01 50 131 9 13
109 206 Mike Lynch M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 2:11:27.7 2:11:21.4 10:02 59 89 1 2
110 477 Wilson Sherk M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 2:11:56.3 2:11:33.8 10:03 60 89 8 13
111 168 Winston Jolly M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 2:12:31.5 2:11:59.4 10:05 61 89 8 9
112 282 Karla Ramsdal F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:12:26.7 2:12:00.3 10:05 51 131 11 25
113 357 Diane Swingen F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 2:12:42.0 2:12:10.5 10:06 52 131 12 25
114 105 Jenny Fisher F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:13:15.4 2:12:54.8 10:09 53 131 6 13
115 426 Matthew Keating M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 2:14:30.1 2:13:55.7 10:14 62 89 5 9
116 405 Hollie Ashby F 30 F3034 Remington VA 2:15:58.6 2:15:47.5 10:22 54 131 8 22
117 120 John Geil M 25 M2529 Harrisburg OR 2:17:04.0 2:16:33.0 10:26 63 89 10 11
118 228 Teresa Middleton F 58 F5559 Roseburg OR 2:19:00.9 2:18:36.5 10:35 55 131 4 12
119 176 Jennifer Knopp F 34 F3034 Creswell OR 2:20:24.1 2:20:19.3 10:43 56 131 9 22
120 19 Ryan Bender M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 2:20:27.7 2:20:22.9 10:43 64 89 11 11
121 235 Trent Miller M 34 M3034 Salem OR 2:20:48.7 2:20:25.0 10:44 65 89 6 9
122 348 Jenna Stinger F 22 F2024 Oregon City OR 2:20:57.3 2:20:37.6 10:45 57 131 4 9
123 208 Doug Machado M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 2:21:04.9 2:20:53.3 10:46 66 89 12 18
124 195 John Lindsey M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 2:21:05.9 2:20:54.7 10:46 67 89 7 9
125 23 Natalie Bergdolt F 20 F2024 Gresham OR 2:22:09.5 2:21:40.0 10:49 58 131 5 9
126 102 Amira Fahoum F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:23:01.5 2:22:54.7 10:55 59 131 7 13
127 61 Justine Carmine F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:23:23.1 2:22:55.2 10:55 60 131 10 22
128 71 Angie Christianson F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:23:47.6 2:23:23.1 10:57 61 131 8 13
129 276 Jenny Pedersen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:24:02.2 2:23:36.7 10:58 62 131 11 22
130 451 Chad Smith M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:24:42.8 2:24:13.6 11:01 68 89 8 9
131 287 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 2:25:19.2 2:25:01.8 11:05 69 89 9 13
132 237 Steven Modee M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 2:26:26.7 2:26:10.1 11:10 70 89 3 4
133 409 Kasey Cutsforth F 34 F3034 Veneta OR 2:27:30.5 2:27:13.3 11:15 63 131 11 22
134 255 Brian Nicol M 67 M6569 Corvallis OR 2:28:31.3 2:28:00.7 11:18 71 89 4 4
135 295 Kent Robinson M 38 M3539 San Jose CA 2:28:28.2 2:28:03.1 11:19 72 89 13 18
136 327 Skyler Smedley M 30 M3034 Medford OR 2:29:01.7 2:28:39.8 11:21 73 89 9 9
137 21 Jake Bergdolt M 24 M2024 Gresham OR 2:29:14.3 2:28:45.0 11:22 74 89 2 2
138 239 Madeline Molloy F 19 F1519 Orange CA 2:29:27.1 2:29:08.1 11:24 64 131 2 2
139 332 Morgan Smith M 37 M3539 Salem OR 2:30:28.5 2:30:08.5 11:28 75 89 14 18
140 285 Caitlin Reed F 30 F3034 Jacksonville OR 2:31:04.9 2:30:44.2 11:31 65 131 12 22
141 256 Cindy Nicol F 65 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:31:43.4 2:31:14.1 11:33 66 131 2 6
142 304 Shannon Rozewski F 51 F5054 Hubbard OR 2:33:38.1 2:33:13.7 11:42 67 131 1 4
143 299 Kailah Rose F 30 F3034 Palm Desert CA 2:33:43.6 2:33:20.8 11:43 68 131 13 22
144 3 Amber Alu F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 2:34:13.4 2:33:36.7 11:44 69 131 14 22
145 198 Sherrie Lockwood F 47 F4549 Madras OR 2:34:32.9 2:34:18.2 11:47 70 131 13 25
146 72 Michele Civiello F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:34:29.4 2:34:22.4 11:48 71 131 12 22
147 396 Teri Wright F 55 F5559 Salem OR 2:36:17.4 2:36:03.0 11:55 72 131 5 12
148 434 Tabitha Loveall F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 2:36:56.7 2:36:31.4 11:57 73 131 10 13
149 117 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 2:36:56.8 2:36:32.1 11:57 74 131 11 13
150 336 Alexandra South F 24 F2024 Florence OR 2:37:14.7 2:36:49.6 11:59 75 131 6 9
151 403 Alana Zieman F 38 F3539 Elkton OR 2:37:57.9 2:37:30.0 12:02 76 131 9 13
152 25 Tracie Bibler F 48 F4549 Salem OR 2:37:59.7 2:37:45.6 12:03 77 131 14 25
153 377 Nina Vanspeybroeck F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 2:38:04.9 2:37:45.9 12:03 78 131 7 9
154 267 Kari Olson F 33 F3034 Salem OR 2:37:57.7 2:37:50.5 12:03 79 131 15 22
155 376 Maddy Vanspeybroeck F 20 F2024 Lake Oswego OR 2:38:53.4 2:38:34.5 12:07 80 131 8 9
156 370 Jack Tipple M 70 M7074 San Francisco CA 2:39:13.8 2:38:40.1 12:07 76 89 2 2
157 111 Sharon Frantz F 74 F7074 Sunriver OR 2:40:41.1 2:40:20.6 12:15 81 131 1 2
158 75 Glo Clendaniel F 33 F3034 Ogden UT 2:41:28.3 2:40:57.6 12:18 82 131 16 22
159 166 Helen Jetter F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:42:24.4 2:42:00.4 12:23 83 131 17 22
160 8 Raelynn Ashment F 45 F4549 Marcola OR 2:43:07.7 2:42:40.6 12:26 84 131 15 25
161 243 Haley Morris F 22 F2024 Monmouth OR 2:44:12.6 2:44:06.0 12:32 85 131 9 9
162 207 Vicki Lyons F 44 F4044 Creswell OR 2:48:01.1 2:47:40.2 12:48 86 131 13 22
163 215 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:49:49.8 2:49:42.5 12:58 87 131 16 25
164 329 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4549 Bend OR 2:50:14.7 2:49:59.8 12:59 88 131 17 25
165 381 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:51:00.7 2:50:42.8 13:02 89 131 14 22
166 159 Angela Hubbard F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:53:50.3 2:53:22.3 13:15 90 131 15 22
167 11 Stephanie Bahler F 34 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 2:54:05.5 2:53:38.5 13:16 91 131 18 22
168 2 Lisa Allard F 54 F5054 Walterville OR 2:56:02.5 2:55:50.9 13:26 92 131 2 4
169 250 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:00:17.0 3:00:03.2 13:45 93 131 6 12
170 142 Kara Henry F 46 F4549 Monroe OR 3:03:50.2 3:03:19.3 14:00 94 131 18 25
171 100 Kathryn Eisses F 32 F3034 Portland OR 3:06:41.0 3:06:10.8 14:13 95 131 19 22
172 205 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Portland OR 3:08:36.4 3:08:24.7 14:23 96 131 3 6
173 262 Laura Norton F 69 F6569 Forest Grove OR 3:08:38.1 3:08:25.6 14:24 97 131 4 6
174 445 Rosa Ramirez F 37 F3539 Harrisburg OR 3:11:24.2 3:11:16.6 14:37 98 131 10 13
175 248 Patreetzia Munk-Silverstein F 58 F5559 Clackamas OR 3:22:35.7 3:22:01.8 15:26 99 131 7 12
176 337 Jean Spaziani F 73 F7074 Clackamas OR 3:23:16.8 3:22:42.3 15:29 100 131 2 2
177 161 Patricia Husko F 65 F6569 Elma WA 3:28:17.6 3:28:07.3 15:54 101 131 5 6
178 279 Lisa Platt F 58 F5559 Roseburg OR 3:28:58.3 3:28:44.6 15:57 102 131 8 12
179 34 Kimber Bowden F 49 F4549 Roseburg OR 3:28:59.2 3:28:44.9 15:57 103 131 19 25
180 165 Debbie Jensen F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 3:28:59.5 3:28:45.4 15:57 104 131 9 12
181 297 Tammy Rondeau F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 3:29:00.5 3:28:47.7 15:57 105 131 10 12
182 84 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:35:08.5 3:34:55.9 16:25 106 131 6 6
183 164 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 3:35:10.4 3:34:56.7 16:25 107 131 20 25
184 392 Alicia Williams F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 3:39:26.2 3:38:57.7 16:43 108 131 12 13
185 7 Tina Ashling F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:40:21.0 3:39:50.5 16:47 109 131 3 4

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 63 Kevin Cave M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:13:56.1 1:13:54.0 5:39 1 89 1 18
2 414 Chris Eck M 17 M1519 Beatty OR 1:20:47.0 1:20:44.4 6:10 2 89 1 1
3 318 Samuel Schwarz M 27 M2529 Redmond OR 1:21:01.4 1:20:59.3 6:11 3 89 1 11
4 202 Polito Lopez M 42 M4044 Salem OR 1:28:21.4 1:28:19.2 6:45 4 89 1 7
5 194 Tom Lin M 38 M3539 Canby OR 1:28:41.1 1:28:36.1 6:46 5 89 2 18
6 122 Andrew Gilchrist M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:29:43.7 1:29:39.1 6:51 6 89 1 9
7 223 Sean McLean M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:30:36.0 1:30:31.7 6:55 7 89 3 18
8 242 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:36:08.4 1:35:58.0 7:20 8 89 1 13
9 366 George Tholl M 53 M5054 Eagle Creek OR 1:36:56.3 1:36:52.6 7:24 9 89 2 9
10 292 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:37:20.5 1:37:15.9 7:26 10 89 1 4
11 420 Peter Goddyn M 53 M5054 Portland OR 1:38:07.7 1:38:02.4 7:30 11 89 3 9
12 50 Eric Burdette M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:40:23.4 1:40:08.3 7:39 12 89 4 18
13 78 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:40:39.4 1:40:36.2 7:41 13 89 1 9
14 397 Alex Wyse M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:41:43.2 1:41:28.4 7:45 14 89 2 11
15 425 Sabarethina Kameshwar M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:42:34.3 1:42:25.6 7:50 15 89 3 11
16 358 Bradley Taylor M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:45:08.9 1:45:00.8 8:01 16 89 2 9
17 459 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:45:13.6 1:45:08.1 8:02 17 89 1 4
18 342 Doyle Srader M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:45:40.2 1:45:31.1 8:04 18 89 3 9
19 150 Rj Holt M 35 M3539 Dallas OR 1:47:31.5 1:47:16.7 8:12 19 89 5 18
20 197 Joshua Little M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:47:49.8 1:47:41.3 8:14 20 89 1 9
21 298 Justin Rosborough M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:48:00.0 1:47:48.7 8:14 21 89 6 18
22 458 Tomonori Yoshida M 37 M3539 North Bend OR 1:48:26.6 1:48:15.2 8:16 22 89 7 18
23 97 Andrew Edsall M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:48:48.4 1:48:33.2 8:18 23 89 4 11
24 141 Ryan Helbling M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 1:49:02.0 1:48:59.8 8:20 24 89 1 2
25 121 Matt Gibson M 25 M2529 Grants Pass OR 1:49:25.0 1:49:17.5 8:21 25 89 5 11
26 209 Brandon Macy M 25 M2529 Grants Pass OR 1:49:25.7 1:49:19.0 8:21 26 89 6 11
27 303 Alex Rowell M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:49:27.4 1:49:19.6 8:21 27 89 7 11
28 162 Steve Husko M 65 M6569 Elma WA 1:49:31.5 1:49:23.4 8:22 28 89 2 4
29 192 Dylan Lemieux M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:49:39.4 1:49:26.6 8:22 29 89 2 9
30 317 Kyle Schmidig M 32 M3034 Salem OR 1:49:40.3 1:49:33.2 8:22 30 89 3 9
31 312 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:50:30.7 1:50:23.2 8:26 31 89 2 13
32 362 Ericson Teller M 41 M4044 McMinnville OR 1:52:22.9 1:51:59.5 8:33 32 89 2 7
33 82 Doug Darst M 46 M4549 Keizer OR 1:52:27.1 1:52:08.1 8:34 33 89 4 9
34 169 Andrew Jones M 48 M4549 McMinnville OR 1:52:58.5 1:52:35.1 8:36 34 89 5 9
35 482 Scott Hettick M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:54:32.4 1:54:05.0 8:43 35 89 4 9
36 259 Kurt Noonan M 51 M5054 Redmond OR 1:54:33.1 1:54:22.7 8:44 36 89 5 9
37 479 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:54:35.1 1:54:26.5 8:45 37 89 2 4
38 296 Revoe Robinson M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:54:59.7 1:54:36.6 8:45 38 89 8 18
39 98 Dan Edwards M 52 M5054 Redmond OR 1:55:00.9 1:54:50.1 8:46 39 89 6 9
40 28 Joe Black M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 1:55:28.5 1:55:08.4 8:48 40 89 7 9
41 379 Stelios Viazis M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:57:49.6 1:57:22.1 8:58 41 89 9 18
42 185 Tim Lahey M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 2:00:52.2 2:00:22.9 9:12 42 89 3 7
43 157 Henry Houston M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 2:02:55.9 2:02:30.1 9:22 43 89 8 11
44 170 Shawn Jones M 60 M6064 Newberg OR 2:03:25.2 2:03:03.2 9:24 44 89 3 4
45 464 Bill P. Manning M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 2:03:45.1 2:03:29.4 9:26 45 89 3 13
46 352 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:03:38.2 2:03:29.8 9:26 46 89 4 13
47 481 Kenneth Ramsdal M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:03.3 2:04:35.9 9:31 47 89 6 9
48 240 Greg Montplaisir M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 2:05:13.3 2:04:41.4 9:32 48 89 7 9
49 291 Robbie Roberson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 2:06:12.8 2:05:59.9 9:38 49 89 4 7
50 64 Michael Chertude M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 2:09:16.7 2:08:59.0 9:51 50 89 5 13
51 432 Bryan Liudahl M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 2:09:17.4 2:08:59.6 9:51 51 89 10 18
52 406 Kent Boles M 58 M5559 Sisters OR 2:09:34.1 2:09:24.3 9:53 52 89 6 13
53 471 Paul Nielson M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 2:09:41.1 2:09:25.0 9:53 53 89 4 4
54 40 Jim Brendle M 56 M5559 Medford OR 2:09:52.0 2:09:29.5 9:54 54 89 7 13
55 39 James Brendle M 32 M3034 Medford OR 2:09:51.1 2:09:29.9 9:54 55 89 4 9
56 225 Fernando Mello M 29 M2529 Cave Junction OR 2:10:31.5 2:09:56.8 9:56 56 89 9 11
57 289 Eric Risdal M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 2:10:37.7 2:10:16.9 9:57 57 89 5 7
58 134 Sam Haley M 36 M3539 Albany OR 2:11:18.4 2:10:47.2 10:00 58 89 11 18
59 206 Mike Lynch M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 2:11:27.7 2:11:21.4 10:02 59 89 1 2
60 477 Wilson Sherk M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 2:11:56.3 2:11:33.8 10:03 60 89 8 13
61 168 Winston Jolly M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 2:12:31.5 2:11:59.4 10:05 61 89 8 9
62 426 Matthew Keating M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 2:14:30.1 2:13:55.7 10:14 62 89 5 9
63 120 John Geil M 25 M2529 Harrisburg OR 2:17:04.0 2:16:33.0 10:26 63 89 10 11
64 19 Ryan Bender M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 2:20:27.7 2:20:22.9 10:43 64 89 11 11
65 235 Trent Miller M 34 M3034 Salem OR 2:20:48.7 2:20:25.0 10:44 65 89 6 9
66 208 Doug Machado M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 2:21:04.9 2:20:53.3 10:46 66 89 12 18
67 195 John Lindsey M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 2:21:05.9 2:20:54.7 10:46 67 89 7 9
68 451 Chad Smith M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:24:42.8 2:24:13.6 11:01 68 89 8 9
69 287 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 2:25:19.2 2:25:01.8 11:05 69 89 9 13
70 237 Steven Modee M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 2:26:26.7 2:26:10.1 11:10 70 89 3 4