Overall Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 614 Chris Funch M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 52:20.4 52:20.3 5:37 1 23 1 2
2 584 Zachary Stone M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 57:51.2 57:50.3 6:13 2 23 1 3
3 580 Jesse Shaneyfelt M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 59:47.6 59:44.5 6:25 3 23 1 1
4 607 Drew Anderson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:02:48.9 1:02:47.8 6:45 4 23 2 3
5 622 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 1:03:27.1 1:03:27.1 6:49 5 23 1 2
6 634 Marcelino Villegas M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:05:37.5 1:05:35.6 7:03 6 23 1 5
7 632 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 1:06:28.5 1:06:28.0 7:08 7 23 2 2
8 658 Sloan Storie F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:06:46.7 1:06:44.8 7:10 1 25 1 4
9 576 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:08:13.4 1:08:12.1 7:20 8 23 1 1
10 635 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 1:09:36.3 1:09:35.8 7:29 2 25 1 1
11 538 Gabby Hobson F 20 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:10:31.0 1:10:28.6 7:34 3 25 1 3
12 623 Andrew Madaus M 36 M3539 Glide OR 1:12:15.2 1:12:07.4 7:45 9 23 2 5
13 608 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:28.4 1:13:26.2 7:53 10 23 1 4
14 660 Kyle Reardon M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:13:43.3 1:13:40.7 7:55 11 23 2 2
15 527 David Furtado M 36 M3539 Tacoma WA 1:15:05.5 1:15:03.0 8:04 12 23 3 5
16 649 Charles Hudson M 61 M6064 Dorena OR 1:17:21.6 1:17:14.7 8:18 13 23 2 4
17 598 Ben Woody M 35 M3539 Sutherlin OR 1:18:07.3 1:18:03.1 8:23 14 23 4 5
18 562 Joseph Nelson M 37 M3539 Wailuku HI 1:18:13.7 1:18:05.1 8:23 15 23 5 5
19 659 Samantha Reardon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:19:39.6 1:19:38.0 8:33 4 25 2 4
20 536 Patricia Hayward F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:20:29.7 1:20:24.1 8:38 5 25 1 3
21 652 Garron Hale M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:22:39.7 1:22:30.6 8:52 16 23 1 2
22 543 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:22:56.9 1:22:50.0 8:54 6 25 1 2
23 529 Cameron Glasscock M 27 M2529 Chicago IL 1:23:28.7 1:23:18.4 8:57 17 23 3 3
24 531 Shannon Glasscock M 55 M5559 Monmouth OR 1:23:28.7 1:23:18.5 8:57 18 23 1 1
25 620 Johnny Kinkade M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:23:35.6 1:23:30.0 8:58 19 23 2 2
26 599 Kate Woody F 37 F3539 Sutherlin OR 1:23:53.5 1:23:49.7 9:00 7 25 1 1
27 639 Michelle Jacob F 41 F4044 Elmira OR 1:28:29.0 1:28:18.6 9:29 8 25 2 2
28 555 Benjamin Miller M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:29:50.5 1:29:41.7 9:38 20 23 1 2
29 581 Nicole Spellman F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:29:50.3 1:29:45.2 9:38 9 25 2 3
30 565 Gwen Over F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:29:50.7 1:29:45.6 9:38 10 25 3 3
31 596 Christine Wilson F 30 F3034 Dallas OR 1:30:26.5 1:30:22.3 9:42 11 25 2 3
32 597 Victoria Wilson F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:31:50.6 1:31:45.6 9:51 12 25 3 4
33 619 Emily Jones F 26 F2529 Honolulu HI 1:33:00.6 1:32:54.5 9:59 13 25 4 4
34 594 Tim Werder M 61 M6064 Junction City OR 1:33:17.8 1:33:08.3 10:00 21 23 3 4
35 526 Lisa Frey F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:33:36.9 1:33:31.3 10:03 14 25 1 6
36 587 Annette Swangard F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:33:38.3 1:33:32.8 10:03 15 25 2 6
37 488 Sean Brandt M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:33:57.9 1:33:49.3 10:04 22 23 2 2
38 549 Dennis McNally M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:34:04.1 1:33:56.8 10:05 23 23 4 4
39 595 Kirstie Westphal F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:40:05.1 1:40:01.5 10:44 16 25 3 6
40 653 Bridget Byfield F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:40:55.8 1:40:52.2 10:50 17 25 1 3
41 512 Sabrina Chesnut F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 1:41:10.7 1:41:02.7 10:51 18 25 4 6
42 654 Nan Silver F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:42:19.5 1:42:16.6 10:59 19 25 2 3
43 602 Nicole Zwink F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:43:22.7 1:43:18.8 11:06 20 25 5 6
44 564 Stephanie Osgood F 30 F3034 Harrisburg OR 1:49:31.7 1:49:24.7 11:45 21 25 3 3
45 533 Jennifer Groth F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:51:44.7 1:51:37.1 11:59 22 25 1 1
46 517 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 2:29:20.0 2:29:10.1 16:01 23 25 1 1
47 540 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:29:20.0 2:29:10.6 16:01 24 25 6 6

Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 614 Chris Funch M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 52:20.4 52:20.3 5:37 1 23 1 2
2 584 Zachary Stone M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 57:51.2 57:50.3 6:13 2 23 1 3
3 580 Jesse Shaneyfelt M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 59:47.6 59:44.5 6:25 3 23 1 1
4 607 Drew Anderson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:02:48.9 1:02:47.8 6:45 4 23 2 3
5 622 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 1:03:27.1 1:03:27.1 6:49 5 23 1 2
6 634 Marcelino Villegas M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:05:37.5 1:05:35.6 7:03 6 23 1 5
7 632 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 1:06:28.5 1:06:28.0 7:08 7 23 2 2
8 576 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:08:13.4 1:08:12.1 7:20 8 23 1 1
9 623 Andrew Madaus M 36 M3539 Glide OR 1:12:15.2 1:12:07.4 7:45 9 23 2 5
10 608 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:28.4 1:13:26.2 7:53 10 23 1 4
11 660 Kyle Reardon M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:13:43.3 1:13:40.7 7:55 11 23 2 2
12 527 David Furtado M 36 M3539 Tacoma WA 1:15:05.5 1:15:03.0 8:04 12 23 3 5
13 649 Charles Hudson M 61 M6064 Dorena OR 1:17:21.6 1:17:14.7 8:18 13 23 2 4
14 598 Ben Woody M 35 M3539 Sutherlin OR 1:18:07.3 1:18:03.1 8:23 14 23 4 5
15 562 Joseph Nelson M 37 M3539 Wailuku HI 1:18:13.7 1:18:05.1 8:23 15 23 5 5
16 652 Garron Hale M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:22:39.7 1:22:30.6 8:52 16 23 1 2
17 529 Cameron Glasscock M 27 M2529 Chicago IL 1:23:28.7 1:23:18.4 8:57 17 23 3 3
18 531 Shannon Glasscock M 55 M5559 Monmouth OR 1:23:28.7 1:23:18.5 8:57 18 23 1 1
19 620 Johnny Kinkade M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:23:35.6 1:23:30.0 8:58 19 23 2 2
20 555 Benjamin Miller M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:29:50.5 1:29:41.7 9:38 20 23 1 2
21 594 Tim Werder M 61 M6064 Junction City OR 1:33:17.8 1:33:08.3 10:00 21 23 3 4
22 488 Sean Brandt M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:33:57.9 1:33:49.3 10:04 22 23 2 2
23 549 Dennis McNally M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:34:04.1 1:33:56.8 10:05 23 23 4 4

Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 658 Sloan Storie F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:06:46.7 1:06:44.8 7:10 1 25 1 4
2 635 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 1:09:36.3 1:09:35.8 7:29 2 25 1 1
3 538 Gabby Hobson F 20 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:10:31.0 1:10:28.6 7:34 3 25 1 3
4 659 Samantha Reardon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:19:39.6 1:19:38.0 8:33 4 25 2 4
5 536 Patricia Hayward F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:20:29.7 1:20:24.1 8:38 5 25 1 3
6 543 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:22:56.9 1:22:50.0 8:54 6 25 1 2
7 599 Kate Woody F 37 F3539 Sutherlin OR 1:23:53.5 1:23:49.7 9:00 7 25 1 1
8 639 Michelle Jacob F 41 F4044 Elmira OR 1:28:29.0 1:28:18.6 9:29 8 25 2 2
9 581 Nicole Spellman F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:29:50.3 1:29:45.2 9:38 9 25 2 3
10 565 Gwen Over F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:29:50.7 1:29:45.6 9:38 10 25 3 3
11 596 Christine Wilson F 30 F3034 Dallas OR 1:30:26.5 1:30:22.3 9:42 11 25 2 3
12 597 Victoria Wilson F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:31:50.6 1:31:45.6 9:51 12 25 3 4
13 619 Emily Jones F 26 F2529 Honolulu HI 1:33:00.6 1:32:54.5 9:59 13 25 4 4
14 526 Lisa Frey F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:33:36.9 1:33:31.3 10:03 14 25 1 6
15 587 Annette Swangard F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:33:38.3 1:33:32.8 10:03 15 25 2 6
16 595 Kirstie Westphal F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:40:05.1 1:40:01.5 10:44 16 25 3 6
17 653 Bridget Byfield F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:40:55.8 1:40:52.2 10:50 17 25 1 3
18 512 Sabrina Chesnut F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 1:41:10.7 1:41:02.7 10:51 18 25 4 6
19 654 Nan Silver F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:42:19.5 1:42:16.6 10:59 19 25 2 3
20 602 Nicole Zwink F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:43:22.7 1:43:18.8 11:06 20 25 5 6
21 564 Stephanie Osgood F 30 F3034 Harrisburg OR 1:49:31.7 1:49:24.7 11:45 21 25 3 3
22 533 Jennifer Groth F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:51:44.7 1:51:37.1 11:59 22 25 1 1
23 517 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 2:29:20.0 2:29:10.1 16:01 23 25 1 1
24 540 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:29:20.0 2:29:10.6 16:01 24 25 6 6

Master's Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 576 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:08:13.4 1:08:12.1 7:20 8 23 1 1
2 608 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:28.4 1:13:26.2 7:53 10 23 1 4
3 649 Charles Hudson M 61 M6064 Dorena OR 1:17:21.6 1:17:14.7 8:18 13 23 2 4
4 652 Garron Hale M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:22:39.7 1:22:30.6 8:52 16 23 1 2
5 531 Shannon Glasscock M 55 M5559 Monmouth OR 1:23:28.7 1:23:18.5 8:57 18 23 1 1
6 620 Johnny Kinkade M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:23:35.6 1:23:30.0 8:58 19 23 2 2
7 555 Benjamin Miller M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:29:50.5 1:29:41.7 9:38 20 23 1 2
8 594 Tim Werder M 61 M6064 Junction City OR 1:33:17.8 1:33:08.3 10:00 21 23 3 4
9 488 Sean Brandt M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:33:57.9 1:33:49.3 10:04 22 23 2 2
10 549 Dennis McNally M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:34:04.1 1:33:56.8 10:05 23 23 4 4

Master's Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 543 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:22:56.9 1:22:50.0 8:54 6 25 1 2
2 639 Michelle Jacob F 41 F4044 Elmira OR 1:28:29.0 1:28:18.6 9:29 8 25 2 2
3 526 Lisa Frey F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:33:36.9 1:33:31.3 10:03 14 25 1 6
4 587 Annette Swangard F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:33:38.3 1:33:32.8 10:03 15 25 2 6
5 595 Kirstie Westphal F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:40:05.1 1:40:01.5 10:44 16 25 3 6
6 653 Bridget Byfield F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:40:55.8 1:40:52.2 10:50 17 25 1 3
7 512 Sabrina Chesnut F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 1:41:10.7 1:41:02.7 10:51 18 25 4 6
8 654 Nan Silver F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:42:19.5 1:42:16.6 10:59 19 25 2 3
9 602 Nicole Zwink F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:43:22.7 1:43:18.8 11:06 20 25 5 6
10 533 Jennifer Groth F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:51:44.7 1:51:37.1 11:59 22 25 1 1
11 517 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 2:29:20.0 2:29:10.1 16:01 23 25 1 1
12 540 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:29:20.0 2:29:10.6 16:01 24 25 6 6