Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 62 Jonas Honeyman M 18 M1519 Keizer OR 21:33.4 21:26.8 6:55 1 38 1 2
2 83 Jeffrey Lewis M 39 M3039 Salem OR 22:50.0 22:18.9 7:11 2 38 1 15
3 154 Erik Taylor M 29 M2029 Salem OR 23:17.6 23:03.0 7:26 3 38 1 9
4 148 Sarah Smith F 27 F2029 Portland OR 23:34.8 23:31.4 7:35 1 140 1 25
5 38 Steven Englund M 35 M3039 Portland OR 23:37.7 23:33.2 7:35 4 38 2 15
6 129 Nikki Rambin F 36 F3039 Singapore 25:32.0 25:01.9 8:04 2 140 1 44
7 147 Katelynn Skiles F 23 F2029 Moscow ID 25:33.6 25:03.6 8:04 3 140 2 25
8 76 Michael Keuler M 29 M2029 Salem OR 25:24.9 25:10.4 8:07 5 38 2 9
9 177 Alana Claris F 26 F2029 Keizer OR 25:31.6 25:15.0 8:08 4 140 3 25
10 79 Chloe Kolb F 12 F0114 Salem OR 25:28.5 25:19.3 8:10 5 140 1 3
11 106 Darcy Mueller F 38 F3039 Homer AK 25:28.3 25:24.7 8:11 6 140 2 44
12 22 Dean Chambers M 53 M5059 Salem OR 25:31.1 25:28.2 8:12 6 38 1 7
13 168 Cameron Lee M 16 M1519 West Stayton OR 25:30.1 25:29.8 8:13 7 38 2 2
14 64 Jeremy Howell M 38 M3039 Salem OR 25:32.2 25:31.8 8:14 8 38 3 15
15 139 Ryan Rose M 34 M3039 Salem OR 25:36.7 25:34.4 8:14 9 38 4 15
16 8 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5059 Salem OR 27:02.7 26:23.8 8:30 10 38 2 7
17 135 Barb Rivoli F 53 F5059 Silverton OR 26:40.5 26:30.2 8:32 7 140 1 22
18 19 Kathy Butler F 45 F4049 Salem OR 26:41.1 26:30.6 8:32 8 140 1 24
19 164 Lindsey Weresch F 32 F3039 West Linn OR 26:57.0 26:53.3 8:40 9 140 3 44
20 37 Jason Elwood M 36 M3039 Richmond VA 27:07.6 27:03.7 8:43 11 38 5 15
21 95 Allison Martin F 26 F2029 Beaverton OR 27:07.1 27:03.8 8:43 10 140 4 25
22 49 Tony Ginder M 34 M3039 Albany OR 28:14.7 27:41.7 8:55 12 38 6 15
23 24 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 28:01.0 28:00.0 9:01 13 38 1 2
24 136 Katie Rivoli F 18 F1519 Silverton OR 29:13.0 29:03.2 9:22 11 140 1 6
25 153 Jenna Sturzinger F 33 F3039 Salem OR 29:12.5 29:07.3 9:23 12 140 4 44
26 172 Kerry Foster M 23 M2029 Salem OR 30:23.1 29:54.0 9:38 14 38 3 9
27 173 Paul Vettrus M 23 M2029 Turner OR 30:24.1 29:55.6 9:38 15 38 4 9
28 68 Jennifer James F 42 F4049 Scio OR 30:44.3 30:36.4 9:52 13 140 2 24
29 149 Denise Steinbach F 53 F5059 Salem OR 31:02.0 30:56.5 9:58 14 140 2 22
30 100 Jerrilynn Messoline F 42 F4049 Dallas OR 31:33.3 31:09.1 10:02 15 140 3 24
31 142 Michelle Scala F 33 F3039 Salem OR 31:50.1 31:14.2 10:04 16 140 5 44
32 140 Kimberlee Roth F 46 F4049 Scio OR 31:39.2 31:32.7 10:10 17 140 4 24
33 27 Renee Cuffe F 60 F6069 Salem OR 31:38.8 31:34.3 10:10 18 140 1 14
34 86 Sarah Lopez F 31 F3039 Portland OR 32:06.3 31:39.3 10:12 19 140 6 44
35 126 Camella (mi Potter F 40 F4049 Salem OR 32:14.8 31:40.1 10:12 20 140 5 24
36 127 Jerrod Potter M 39 M3039 Salem OR 32:15.4 31:41.1 10:12 16 38 7 15
37 6 Stephanie Baker F 37 F3039 Mount Angel OR 31:47.0 31:44.6 10:14 21 140 7 44
38 105 Becca Moore F 31 F3039 Beaverton OR 32:11.8 31:58.7 10:18 22 140 8 44
39 82 Nicole Latourette F 20 F2029 Tualatin OR 32:23.3 32:08.1 10:21 23 140 5 25
40 178 Neil Latourette M 30 M3039 Tualatin OR 32:23.9 32:08.3 10:21 17 38 8 15
41 42 Rachel Federline F 31 F3039 Keizer OR 32:20.4 32:18.3 10:24 24 140 9 44
42 75 Amber Kerber F 32 F3039 Salem OR 32:56.1 32:40.4 10:31 25 140 10 44
43 65 Kirsten Ibrao F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 32:59.0 32:43.8 10:33 26 140 6 25
44 158 Monica Valdivia F 55 F5059 Salem OR 32:55.9 32:46.8 10:34 27 140 3 22
45 54 Angie Hanson F 42 F4049 Salem OR 33:13.0 32:51.1 10:35 28 140 6 24
46 45 Rebecca Gayley F 51 F5059 Dallas OR 33:12.9 32:52.0 10:35 29 140 4 22
47 71 Amanda Jones F 31 F3039 Olympia WA 33:12.3 32:55.1 10:36 30 140 11 44
48 124 Catherine Pearce F 33 F3039 Olympia WA 33:14.1 32:57.1 10:37 31 140 12 44
49 119 Megan O'Kelley F 36 F3039 Salem OR 33:19.6 33:12.6 10:42 32 140 13 44
50 116 Mollie Norby F 29 F2029 Salem OR 33:19.8 33:13.3 10:42 33 140 7 25
51 159 Angela Watts F 35 F3039 Salem OR 33:17.0 33:15.3 10:43 34 140 14 44
52 90 Vikie Malkasian F 63 F6069 Salem OR 33:49.7 33:25.9 10:46 35 140 2 14
53 16 Susan Brainard F 56 F5059 Salem OR 33:52.5 33:28.3 10:47 36 140 5 22
54 157 Kuca Torres F 64 F6069 Dayton OR 33:52.6 33:28.8 10:47 37 140 3 14
55 128 Noelia Quezada F 28 F2029 Salem OR 33:49.4 33:44.5 10:52 38 140 8 25
56 92 Valerie Marney F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 34:15.8 33:50.8 10:54 39 140 6 22
57 32 Grace Domrose-Hand F 22 F2029 Salem OR 34:17.9 33:53.3 10:55 40 140 9 25
58 88 John Madland M 14 M0114 Salem OR 34:07.5 33:59.6 10:57 18 38 1 1
59 89 Mia Madland F 11 F0114 Salem OR 34:11.2 34:02.9 10:58 41 140 2 3
60 165 Karen Wilcke F 44 F4049 Keizer OR 34:24.6 34:05.1 10:59 42 140 7 24
61 145 Helen Shafran F 53 F5059 Salem OR 34:22.4 34:07.3 10:59 43 140 7 22
62 57 Maryanne Hill F 52 F5059 Dallas OR 34:22.4 34:12.5 11:01 44 140 8 22
63 97 Alison McCray F 33 F3039 Salem OR 34:17.7 34:14.7 11:02 45 140 15 44
64 60 Adele Honeyman F 53 F5059 Salem OR 34:49.9 34:43.0 11:11 46 140 9 22
65 61 Jesse Honeyman M 21 M2029 Keizer OR 34:50.1 34:43.1 11:11 19 38 5 9
66 99 Amie Melendez F 42 F4049 Salem OR 35:04.1 34:52.8 11:14 47 140 8 24
67 151 Zachary Strohl M 39 M3039 Delaware OH 35:09.9 34:55.7 11:15 20 38 9 15
68 21 Kim Caudle F 52 F5059 Portland OR 35:17.8 35:07.9 11:19 48 140 10 22
69 31 Daniel Domrose M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 36:34.3 36:09.4 11:39 21 38 3 7
70 91 Haylee Marcotte F 24 F2029 Salem OR 36:34.4 36:34.4 11:47 49 140 10 25
71 4 Jessica Augsburger F 28 F2029 Jefferson OR 36:42.8 36:37.7 11:48 50 140 11 25
72 72 Diana Jones F 33 F3039 Salem OR 36:43.9 36:39.8 11:49 51 140 16 44
73 176 Beth Zukowski F 61 F6069 Salem OR 37:28.8 37:15.5 12:00 52 140 4 14
74 144 Sarah Schwab F 38 F3039 Salem OR 37:29.8 37:16.0 12:00 53 140 17 44
75 55 Darcy Harshaw F 33 F3039 Portland OR 37:46.4 37:17.3 12:01 54 140 18 44
76 10 Susan Belleque F 55 F5059 Woodburn OR 37:30.6 37:19.8 12:01 55 140 11 22
77 9 Kent Belleque M 59 M5059 Woodburn OR 37:31.2 37:20.0 12:01 22 38 4 7
78 39 Erica Euen F 29 F2029 Salem OR 37:47.6 37:20.5 12:02 56 140 12 25
79 155 Sara Taylor F 31 F3039 Salem OR 37:48.3 37:21.2 12:02 57 140 19 44
80 23 Cathy Clark F 62 F6069 Keizer OR 37:48.0 37:31.1 12:05 58 140 5 14
81 29 Liz Curry F 39 F3039 Keizer OR 38:09.7 37:53.3 12:12 59 140 20 44
82 73 Karin Kane F 60 F6069 Portland OR 39:21.9 39:12.1 12:38 60 140 6 14
83 170 Zack Jackson M 31 M3039 Salem OR 39:22.7 39:16.6 12:39 23 38 10 15
84 70 Bethany Johnson F 38 F3039 Salem OR 39:23.9 39:19.6 12:40 61 140 21 44
85 138 Becky Robison F 54 F5059 Salem OR 40:40.4 40:05.1 12:55 62 140 12 22
86 156 Ryanne Thomas F 32 F3039 Salem OR 41:05.7 40:36.4 13:05 63 140 22 44
87 3 Stephanie Anderson F 33 F3039 Salem OR 41:06.0 40:37.1 13:05 64 140 23 44
88 2 Nathan Ammon M 26 M2029 Lebanon OR 41:31.8 41:03.6 13:13 24 38 6 9
89 134 Cheyanne Rider F 26 F2029 Lebanon OR 41:31.7 41:04.7 13:14 65 140 13 25
90 137 Baron Robison M 55 M5059 Salem OR 41:44.1 41:10.6 13:16 25 38 5 7
91 84 Kazandra Lewis F 30 F3039 Salem OR 42:27.8 41:51.1 13:29 66 140 24 44
92 77 Sharon King F 54 F5059 Salem OR 42:28.0 41:51.5 13:29 67 140 13 22
93 161 Alison Weaver F 31 F3039 Portland OR 42:26.4 41:56.1 13:30 68 140 25 44
94 14 Enez Bradford F 37 F3039 Silverton OR 42:56.8 42:54.0 13:49 69 140 26 44
95 74 Runner Unknown F F1519 Salem OR 42:57.5 42:56.0 13:50 70 140 2 6
96 121 Natalie Pate F 25 F2029 Salem OR 43:45.3 43:41.6 14:04 71 140 14 25
97 5 Susanne Bailey F 61 F6069 Silverton OR 44:23.2 44:04.9 14:12 72 140 7 14
98 143 Mary Schmidgall F 68 F6069 Salem OR 44:23.5 44:05.2 14:12 73 140 8 14
99 30 Julia Dittmer F 64 F6069 Portland OR 45:54.9 45:52.4 14:46 74 140 9 14
100 66 Shellene Iverson F 49 F4049 Milwaukie OR 46:12.2 45:53.8 14:47 75 140 9 24
101 114 Esther Nelson F 37 F3039 Silverton OR 45:58.1 45:56.5 14:48 76 140 27 44
102 1 Sienna Abbott F 15 F1519 Stayton OR 46:30.2 46:18.1 14:55 77 140 3 6
103 122 Tessa Pattison F 32 F3039 Salem OR 46:30.5 46:18.4 14:55 78 140 28 44
104 163 Kelsey Weber F 31 F3039 Salem OR 47:00.3 46:27.8 14:58 79 140 29 44
105 25 Sally Cook F 39 F3039 Salem OR 46:44.2 46:28.4 14:58 80 140 30 44
106 162 James Weber M 33 M3039 Salem OR 47:02.0 46:28.6 14:58 26 38 11 15
107 109 Sara Murawski F 34 F3039 Portland OR 47:04.0 46:38.2 15:01 81 140 31 44
108 93 Joshua Marshall M 37 M3039 Salem OR 47:15.6 46:50.3 15:05 27 38 12 15
109 94 Valerie Marshall F 39 F3039 Salem OR 47:16.3 46:51.3 15:05 82 140 32 44
110 108 Bekki Munson F 41 F4049 Salem OR 47:20.1 46:53.7 15:06 83 140 10 24
111 107 Laura Mulholland F 54 F5059 Gaston OR 47:20.5 46:53.8 15:06 84 140 14 22
112 131 Sharon Reedy F 58 F5059 Salem OR 47:55.3 47:42.5 15:22 85 140 15 22
113 146 Karyn Sherwood F 43 F4049 Keizer OR 47:55.5 47:43.5 15:22 86 140 11 24
114 117 Lynette Nuttbrock F 45 F4049 Salem OR 47:55.9 47:43.6 15:22 87 140 12 24
115 152 Carrie Strong F 53 F5059 Gervais OR 48:12.5 48:03.7 15:29 88 140 16 22
116 41 Geraldine Faessler-Gray F 76 F7099 Silverton OR 48:30.1 48:21.4 15:34 89 140 1 2
117 111 Kristan Nail F 18 F1519 Rochester NY 48:50.9 48:45.2 15:42 90 140 4 6
118 167 Catherine Yakubisin F 27 F2029 Beaverton OR 48:51.0 48:45.5 15:42 91 140 15 25
119 51 Colleen Goldberg F 49 F4049 Salem OR 49:20.8 49:11.5 15:50 92 140 13 24
120 81 Charles Latourette M 66 M6069 Tualatin OR 50:18.1 50:00.9 16:06 28 38 1 2
121 80 Cathy Latourette F 65 F6069 Tualatin OR 50:19.2 50:04.6 16:08 93 140 10 14
122 175 Aisa De Leon F 15 F1519 Portland OR 50:25.0 50:20.4 16:13 94 140 5 6
123 174 Jessica Velasquez F 31 F3039 Portland OR 50:25.2 50:21.2 16:13 95 140 33 44
124 171 Marisa Bulluss F 26 F2029 Salem OR 51:54.3 51:43.2 16:39 96 140 16 25
125 150 Jennifer Stephens F 42 F4049 Salem OR 51:55.2 51:44.2 16:40 97 140 14 24
126 52 Jennifer Griffin F 43 F4049 Salem OR 52:47.5 52:34.8 16:56 98 140 15 24
127 87 Ryanne Lyons F 43 F4049 Salem OR 52:47.5 52:35.6 16:56 99 140 16 24
128 26 Tracie Cubitt F 54 F5059 Salem OR 52:51.5 52:38.3 16:57 100 140 17 22
129 50 Lori Glantz F 55 F5059 Salem OR 52:50.3 52:50.3 17:01 101 140 18 22
130 36 Paul Duran M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 53:14.3 52:54.3 17:02 29 38 2 2
131 20 Robin Cassidy-Duran F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 53:14.0 52:54.8 17:02 102 140 11 14
132 35 Dana Duncan F 39 F3039 Singapore WA 54:29.4 53:58.7 17:23 103 140 34 44
133 63 Samantha Horn F 20 F2029 Woodland WA 54:29.3 53:59.1 17:23 104 140 17 25
134 69 Autumn Johnson F 34 F3039 Keizer OR 55:04.3 54:42.4 17:37 105 140 35 44
135 120 Teresa Owens F 33 F3039 Beaverton OR 55:07.5 54:44.3 17:38 106 140 36 44
136 46 Leanne Geyer F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 55:07.4 54:45.9 17:38 107 140 37 44
137 85 Jodi Loper F 58 F5059 Jefferson OR 55:15.8 54:49.8 17:39 108 140 19 22
138 28 Debra Culley F 63 F6069 Corvallis OR 55:36.1 55:14.0 17:47 109 140 12 14
139 47 Rae Gilmore F 56 F5059 Salem OR 1:02:28.6 1:02:19.5 20:04 110 140 20 22
140 169 Madison Gilmore F 17 F1519 Salem OR 1:02:31.4 1:02:23.7 20:05 111 140 6 6
141 141 Shannon Santana F 48 F4049 Salem OR 1:09:15.5 1:08:55.6 22:12 112 140 17 24
142 160 Alex Weathers F 26 F2029 Salem OR 1:09:16.3 1:08:56.4 22:12 113 140 18 25
143 102 Kessi Miller F 22 F2029 Salem OR 1:09:31.8 1:09:09.9 22:16 114 140 19 25
144 101 Jimmy Miller M 54 M5059 Salem OR 1:09:35.7 1:09:14.0 22:18 30 38 6 7
145 104 Valacity Miller F 31 F3039 Salem OR 1:09:34.9 1:09:15.2 22:18 115 140 38 44

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 62 Jonas Honeyman M 18 M1519 Keizer OR 21:33.4 21:26.8 6:55 1 38 1 2
2 83 Jeffrey Lewis M 39 M3039 Salem OR 22:50.0 22:18.9 7:11 2 38 1 15
3 154 Erik Taylor M 29 M2029 Salem OR 23:17.6 23:03.0 7:26 3 38 1 9
4 38 Steven Englund M 35 M3039 Portland OR 23:37.7 23:33.2 7:35 4 38 2 15
5 76 Michael Keuler M 29 M2029 Salem OR 25:24.9 25:10.4 8:07 5 38 2 9
6 22 Dean Chambers M 53 M5059 Salem OR 25:31.1 25:28.2 8:12 6 38 1 7
7 168 Cameron Lee M 16 M1519 West Stayton OR 25:30.1 25:29.8 8:13 7 38 2 2
8 64 Jeremy Howell M 38 M3039 Salem OR 25:32.2 25:31.8 8:14 8 38 3 15
9 139 Ryan Rose M 34 M3039 Salem OR 25:36.7 25:34.4 8:14 9 38 4 15
10 8 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5059 Salem OR 27:02.7 26:23.8 8:30 10 38 2 7
11 37 Jason Elwood M 36 M3039 Richmond VA 27:07.6 27:03.7 8:43 11 38 5 15
12 49 Tony Ginder M 34 M3039 Albany OR 28:14.7 27:41.7 8:55 12 38 6 15
13 24 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 28:01.0 28:00.0 9:01 13 38 1 2
14 172 Kerry Foster M 23 M2029 Salem OR 30:23.1 29:54.0 9:38 14 38 3 9
15 173 Paul Vettrus M 23 M2029 Turner OR 30:24.1 29:55.6 9:38 15 38 4 9
16 127 Jerrod Potter M 39 M3039 Salem OR 32:15.4 31:41.1 10:12 16 38 7 15
17 178 Neil Latourette M 30 M3039 Tualatin OR 32:23.9 32:08.3 10:21 17 38 8 15
18 88 John Madland M 14 M0114 Salem OR 34:07.5 33:59.6 10:57 18 38 1 1
19 61 Jesse Honeyman M 21 M2029 Keizer OR 34:50.1 34:43.1 11:11 19 38 5 9
20 151 Zachary Strohl M 39 M3039 Delaware OH 35:09.9 34:55.7 11:15 20 38 9 15
21 31 Daniel Domrose M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 36:34.3 36:09.4 11:39 21 38 3 7
22 9 Kent Belleque M 59 M5059 Woodburn OR 37:31.2 37:20.0 12:01 22 38 4 7
23 170 Zack Jackson M 31 M3039 Salem OR 39:22.7 39:16.6 12:39 23 38 10 15
24 2 Nathan Ammon M 26 M2029 Lebanon OR 41:31.8 41:03.6 13:13 24 38 6 9
25 137 Baron Robison M 55 M5059 Salem OR 41:44.1 41:10.6 13:16 25 38 5 7
26 162 James Weber M 33 M3039 Salem OR 47:02.0 46:28.6 14:58 26 38 11 15
27 93 Joshua Marshall M 37 M3039 Salem OR 47:15.6 46:50.3 15:05 27 38 12 15
28 81 Charles Latourette M 66 M6069 Tualatin OR 50:18.1 50:00.9 16:06 28 38 1 2
29 36 Paul Duran M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 53:14.3 52:54.3 17:02 29 38 2 2
30 101 Jimmy Miller M 54 M5059 Salem OR 1:09:35.7 1:09:14.0 22:18 30 38 6 7

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 148 Sarah Smith F 27 F2029 Portland OR 23:34.8 23:31.4 7:35 1 140 1 25
2 129 Nikki Rambin F 36 F3039 Singapore 25:32.0 25:01.9 8:04 2 140 1 44
3 147 Katelynn Skiles F 23 F2029 Moscow ID 25:33.6 25:03.6 8:04 3 140 2 25
4 177 Alana Claris F 26 F2029 Keizer OR 25:31.6 25:15.0 8:08 4 140 3 25
5 79 Chloe Kolb F 12 F0114 Salem OR 25:28.5 25:19.3 8:10 5 140 1 3
6 106 Darcy Mueller F 38 F3039 Homer AK 25:28.3 25:24.7 8:11 6 140 2 44
7 135 Barb Rivoli F 53 F5059 Silverton OR 26:40.5 26:30.2 8:32 7 140 1 22
8 19 Kathy Butler F 45 F4049 Salem OR 26:41.1 26:30.6 8:32 8 140 1 24
9 164 Lindsey Weresch F 32 F3039 West Linn OR 26:57.0 26:53.3 8:40 9 140 3 44
10 95 Allison Martin F 26 F2029 Beaverton OR 27:07.1 27:03.8 8:43 10 140 4 25
11 136 Katie Rivoli F 18 F1519 Silverton OR 29:13.0 29:03.2 9:22 11 140 1 6
12 153 Jenna Sturzinger F 33 F3039 Salem OR 29:12.5 29:07.3 9:23 12 140 4 44
13 68 Jennifer James F 42 F4049 Scio OR 30:44.3 30:36.4 9:52 13 140 2 24
14 149 Denise Steinbach F 53 F5059 Salem OR 31:02.0 30:56.5 9:58 14 140 2 22
15 100 Jerrilynn Messoline F 42 F4049 Dallas OR 31:33.3 31:09.1 10:02 15 140 3 24
16 142 Michelle Scala F 33 F3039 Salem OR 31:50.1 31:14.2 10:04 16 140 5 44
17 140 Kimberlee Roth F 46 F4049 Scio OR 31:39.2 31:32.7 10:10 17 140 4 24
18 27 Renee Cuffe F 60 F6069 Salem OR 31:38.8 31:34.3 10:10 18 140 1 14
19 86 Sarah Lopez F 31 F3039 Portland OR 32:06.3 31:39.3 10:12 19 140 6 44
20 126 Camella (mi Potter F 40 F4049 Salem OR 32:14.8 31:40.1 10:12 20 140 5 24
21 6 Stephanie Baker F 37 F3039 Mount Angel OR 31:47.0 31:44.6 10:14 21 140 7 44
22 105 Becca Moore F 31 F3039 Beaverton OR 32:11.8 31:58.7 10:18 22 140 8 44
23 82 Nicole Latourette F 20 F2029 Tualatin OR 32:23.3 32:08.1 10:21 23 140 5 25
24 42 Rachel Federline F 31 F3039 Keizer OR 32:20.4 32:18.3 10:24 24 140 9 44
25 75 Amber Kerber F 32 F3039 Salem OR 32:56.1 32:40.4 10:31 25 140 10 44
26 65 Kirsten Ibrao F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 32:59.0 32:43.8 10:33 26 140 6 25
27 158 Monica Valdivia F 55 F5059 Salem OR 32:55.9 32:46.8 10:34 27 140 3 22
28 54 Angie Hanson F 42 F4049 Salem OR 33:13.0 32:51.1 10:35 28 140 6 24
29 45 Rebecca Gayley F 51 F5059 Dallas OR 33:12.9 32:52.0 10:35 29 140 4 22
30 71 Amanda Jones F 31 F3039 Olympia WA 33:12.3 32:55.1 10:36 30 140 11 44
31 124 Catherine Pearce F 33 F3039 Olympia WA 33:14.1 32:57.1 10:37 31 140 12 44
32 119 Megan O'Kelley F 36 F3039 Salem OR 33:19.6 33:12.6 10:42 32 140 13 44
33 116 Mollie Norby F 29 F2029 Salem OR 33:19.8 33:13.3 10:42 33 140 7 25
34 159 Angela Watts F 35 F3039 Salem OR 33:17.0 33:15.3 10:43 34 140 14 44
35 90 Vikie Malkasian F 63 F6069 Salem OR 33:49.7 33:25.9 10:46 35 140 2 14
36 16 Susan Brainard F 56 F5059 Salem OR 33:52.5 33:28.3 10:47 36 140 5 22
37 157 Kuca Torres F 64 F6069 Dayton OR 33:52.6 33:28.8 10:47 37 140 3 14
38 128 Noelia Quezada F 28 F2029 Salem OR 33:49.4 33:44.5 10:52 38 140 8 25
39 92 Valerie Marney F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 34:15.8 33:50.8 10:54 39 140 6 22
40 32 Grace Domrose-Hand F 22 F2029 Salem OR 34:17.9 33:53.3 10:55 40 140 9 25
41 89 Mia Madland F 11 F0114 Salem OR 34:11.2 34:02.9 10:58 41 140 2 3
42 165 Karen Wilcke F 44 F4049 Keizer OR 34:24.6 34:05.1 10:59 42 140 7 24
43 145 Helen Shafran F 53 F5059 Salem OR 34:22.4 34:07.3 10:59 43 140 7 22
44 57 Maryanne Hill F 52 F5059 Dallas OR 34:22.4 34:12.5 11:01 44 140 8 22
45 97 Alison McCray F 33 F3039 Salem OR 34:17.7 34:14.7 11:02 45 140 15 44
46 60 Adele Honeyman F 53 F5059 Salem OR 34:49.9 34:43.0 11:11 46 140 9 22
47 99 Amie Melendez F 42 F4049 Salem OR 35:04.1 34:52.8 11:14 47 140 8 24
48 21 Kim Caudle F 52 F5059 Portland OR 35:17.8 35:07.9 11:19 48 140 10 22
49 91 Haylee Marcotte F 24 F2029 Salem OR 36:34.4 36:34.4 11:47 49 140 10 25
50 4 Jessica Augsburger F 28 F2029 Jefferson OR 36:42.8 36:37.7 11:48 50 140 11 25
51 72 Diana Jones F 33 F3039 Salem OR 36:43.9 36:39.8 11:49 51 140 16 44
52 176 Beth Zukowski F 61 F6069 Salem OR 37:28.8 37:15.5 12:00 52 140 4 14
53 144 Sarah Schwab F 38 F3039 Salem OR 37:29.8 37:16.0 12:00 53 140 17 44
54 55 Darcy Harshaw F 33 F3039 Portland OR 37:46.4 37:17.3 12:01 54 140 18 44
55 10 Susan Belleque F 55 F5059 Woodburn OR 37:30.6 37:19.8 12:01 55 140 11 22
56 39 Erica Euen F 29 F2029 Salem OR 37:47.6 37:20.5 12:02 56 140 12 25
57 155 Sara Taylor F 31 F3039 Salem OR 37:48.3 37:21.2 12:02 57 140 19 44
58 23 Cathy Clark F 62 F6069 Keizer OR 37:48.0 37:31.1 12:05 58 140 5 14
59 29 Liz Curry F 39 F3039 Keizer OR 38:09.7 37:53.3 12:12 59 140 20 44
60 73 Karin Kane F 60 F6069 Portland OR 39:21.9 39:12.1 12:38 60 140 6 14
61 70 Bethany Johnson F 38 F3039 Salem OR 39:23.9 39:19.6 12:40 61 140 21 44
62 138 Becky Robison F 54 F5059 Salem OR 40:40.4 40:05.1 12:55 62 140 12 22
63 156 Ryanne Thomas F 32 F3039 Salem OR 41:05.7 40:36.4 13:05 63 140 22 44
64 3 Stephanie Anderson F 33 F3039 Salem OR 41:06.0 40:37.1 13:05 64 140 23 44
65 134 Cheyanne Rider F 26 F2029 Lebanon OR 41:31.7 41:04.7 13:14 65 140 13 25
66 84 Kazandra Lewis F 30 F3039 Salem OR 42:27.8 41:51.1 13:29 66 140 24 44
67 77 Sharon King F 54 F5059 Salem OR 42:28.0 41:51.5 13:29 67 140 13 22
68 161 Alison Weaver F 31 F3039 Portland OR 42:26.4 41:56.1 13:30 68 140 25 44
69 14 Enez Bradford F 37 F3039 Silverton OR 42:56.8 42:54.0 13:49 69 140 26 44
70 74 Runner Unknown F F1519 Salem OR 42:57.5 42:56.0 13:50 70 140 2 6
71 121 Natalie Pate F 25 F2029 Salem OR 43:45.3 43:41.6 14:04 71 140 14 25
72 5 Susanne Bailey F 61 F6069 Silverton OR 44:23.2 44:04.9 14:12 72 140 7 14
73 143 Mary Schmidgall F 68 F6069 Salem OR 44:23.5 44:05.2 14:12 73 140 8 14
74 30 Julia Dittmer F 64 F6069 Portland OR 45:54.9 45:52.4 14:46 74 140 9 14
75 66 Shellene Iverson F 49 F4049 Milwaukie OR 46:12.2 45:53.8 14:47 75 140 9 24
76 114 Esther Nelson F 37 F3039 Silverton OR 45:58.1 45:56.5 14:48 76 140 27 44
77 1 Sienna Abbott F 15 F1519 Stayton OR 46:30.2 46:18.1 14:55 77 140 3 6
78 122 Tessa Pattison F 32 F3039 Salem OR 46:30.5 46:18.4 14:55 78 140 28 44
79 163 Kelsey Weber F 31 F3039 Salem OR 47:00.3 46:27.8 14:58 79 140 29 44
80 25 Sally Cook F 39 F3039 Salem OR 46:44.2 46:28.4 14:58 80 140 30 44