Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 778 Logan Auxier M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:38.8 17:37.7 5:41 1 67 1 9
2 884 Ethan Hass M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:28.3 18:28.1 5:57 2 67 2 9
3 1067 Joseph Young M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 18:44.4 18:43.9 6:02 3 67 3 9
4 894 Myles Horton M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 19:01.3 18:45.8 6:03 4 67 1 5
5 1051 Kevin Ward M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:34.8 19:34.3 6:18 5 67 4 9
6 1066 Everett Young M 21 M2024 Springfield OR 20:02.9 20:02.6 6:28 6 67 1 5
7 1050 Joseph Volpi M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:26.2 20:25.6 6:35 7 67 1 9
8 779 Austin Baker M 25 M2529 Roseburg OR 20:36.9 20:35.4 6:38 8 67 2 5
9 812 Matthew Clark M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 20:38.5 20:36.8 6:39 9 67 2 9
10 839 Noah Durbin M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 20:44.4 20:44.1 6:41 10 67 5 9
11 1047 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 20:51.4 20:50.1 6:43 1 83 1 9
12 1015 Logan Ruckwardt M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 21:02.7 21:01.5 6:47 11 67 6 9
13 842 Jadzia Engle F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 21:38.7 21:38.3 6:58 2 83 2 9
14 1100 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:01.4 21:59.6 7:05 12 67 1 6
15 1101 Gabe Garboden M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:02.0 22:00.3 7:05 13 67 7 9
16 863 Jason Gast M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:26.6 22:25.1 7:13 14 67 1 9
17 1107 Maddy Hubbs F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 22:35.3 22:33.3 7:16 3 83 3 9
18 821 Echo Cooper F 37 F3539 Walton OR 22:47.1 22:43.3 7:19 4 83 1 12
19 1108 Meg Hubbs F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 23:22.7 23:20.0 7:31 5 83 4 9
20 1049 Jennifer Volpi F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 24:05.1 23:58.5 7:43 6 83 2 12
21 889 Kenna Higgins F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 24:22.0 24:15.4 7:49 7 83 1 4
22 1010 Sarah Rosander F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 24:30.8 24:21.7 7:51 8 83 5 9
23 904 Jacob Jackson M 17 M1519 Veneta OR 24:31.3 24:22.5 7:51 15 67 8 9
24 1113 Margaret Kell F 31 F3034 Jersey City NJ 24:25.7 24:22.8 7:51 9 83 1 7
25 1032 Eleanor Sperry F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 24:37.9 24:34.3 7:55 10 83 2 4
26 1064 Philip Yoder M 42 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 24:47.7 24:36.8 7:56 16 67 1 10
27 1031 Arwen Sperry F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 24:43.7 24:40.3 7:57 11 83 6 9
28 1004 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 24:53.8 24:49.1 8:00 12 83 1 9
29 899 Jeremy Howell M 38 M3539 Bend OR 25:11.2 25:09.0 8:06 17 67 3 9
30 1016 Mark Ruckwardt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 25:29.7 25:22.9 8:11 18 67 2 6
31 455 Joe Amens Jr. M 17 M1519 Tigard OR 25:44.1 25:44.0 8:17 19 67 9 9
32 954 Quinn Michalek M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 25:54.8 25:45.2 8:18 20 67 2 10
33 882 Rachel Harris F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 25:54.3 25:45.6 8:18 13 83 2 9
34 831 Dale Dawson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:12.9 25:49.1 8:19 21 67 1 3
35 410 Jason Amens M 12 M0114 Tigard OR 25:58.5 25:57.5 8:22 22 67 1 4
36 1087 Lynn Albert F 43 F4044 Independence OR 26:40.0 26:10.7 8:26 14 83 1 10
37 922 Kirk Lange M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 26:30.8 26:14.2 8:27 23 67 2 5
38 870 Mike Gore M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 26:22.7 26:18.4 8:29 24 67 4 9
39 409 Bella Amens F 8 F0110 Tigard OR 26:33.2 26:32.7 8:33 15 83 1 3
40 1098 Jorge Gonzalez M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 27:00.1 26:40.7 8:36 25 67 5 9
41 1086 Cody Smith M 43 M4044 Monmouth OR 27:23.7 26:51.4 8:39 26 67 3 10
42 919 Kai Xue Land M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:11.9 26:57.3 8:41 27 67 2 4
43 811 Chiara Cipriano F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 27:21.1 27:09.5 8:45 16 83 3 9
44 1106 Camdace Lovato F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 27:14.9 27:10.9 8:45 17 83 2 10
45 1109 Eadie Paulson F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 27:16.1 27:11.6 8:46 18 83 7 9
46 867 Ava Gore F 14 F0114 Springfield OR 27:17.1 27:13.4 8:46 19 83 3 4
47 439 Joseph Amens M 40 M4044 Tigard OR 27:18.3 27:17.0 8:47 28 67 4 10
48 857 Jerry Gaches M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:47.9 27:31.8 8:52 29 67 2 9
49 1105 David Blankenship M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 28:10.8 27:47.9 8:57 30 67 5 10
50 1091 Codi Davis F 19 F1519 Castle Rock CO 28:18.2 27:55.9 9:00 20 83 8 9
51 875 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 28:05.7 27:56.0 9:00 31 67 2 3
52 920 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 28:19.2 28:02.4 9:02 32 67 3 6
53 1021 Jonah Sharp M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 28:37.3 28:22.9 9:09 33 67 3 4
54 859 Angeline Gail Perez-Gast F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 29:02.4 28:59.5 9:20 21 83 3 10
55 1103 Chris Frey M 44 M4044 Salem OR 29:53.8 29:34.7 9:32 34 67 6 10
56 861 Michael Gallegos M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 30:20.0 30:15.0 9:45 35 67 3 5
57 1033 Sarah Sperry F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 30:26.3 30:19.1 9:46 22 83 3 12
58 898 Carrie Howell F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 30:59.6 30:22.0 9:47 23 83 4 12
59 900 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:01.0 30:23.0 9:47 36 67 6 9
60 1096 Tom Jordan M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 31:06.7 30:41.5 9:53 37 67 4 6
61 999 Noah Quesada M 12 M0114 Tigard OR 31:01.1 31:00.0 9:59 38 67 4 4
62 856 Ashley Furrer F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 31:51.6 31:43.2 10:13 24 83 2 7
63 783 Kathleen Balthrop F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 32:31.1 32:06.9 10:21 25 83 4 9
64 1110 Jim Campbell M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 32:18.5 32:07.9 10:21 39 67 3 9
65 1092 Wendy Davis F 52 F5054 Marathon FL 32:39.4 32:16.8 10:24 26 83 1 8
66 1097 Lee Nichols M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 32:41.5 32:23.0 10:26 40 67 7 9
67 1088 Jason Phipps M 43 M4044 Elmira OR 32:54.8 32:35.8 10:30 41 67 7 10
68 860 Katie Gallegos F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 33:01.6 32:56.2 10:37 27 83 1 4
69 823 Christopher Cortright M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 33:20.6 33:12.2 10:42 42 67 4 9
70 865 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 33:31.2 33:20.0 10:44 28 83 1 2
71 1111 Heather Chavin F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:32.1 33:20.8 10:44 29 83 4 10
72 1112 John Deluca M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 33:34.2 33:22.4 10:45 43 67 8 9
73 1104 Samantha Augustine F 38 F3539 Salem OR 33:53.3 33:33.2 10:48 30 83 5 12
74 943 Nelly McCartney F 54 F5054 Beaverton OR 34:13.7 33:40.7 10:51 31 83 2 8
75 535 Mike Anke M 64 M6064 Beaverton OR 34:15.6 33:42.5 10:51 44 67 1 3
76 844 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 34:02.6 33:51.9 10:54 32 83 1 4
77 1038 Marie Stringer F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 34:43.5 34:29.8 11:07 33 83 1 1
78 1022 Nora Sharp F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 35:01.0 34:42.6 11:11 34 83 2 3
79 1023 Sean Sharp M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 35:01.1 34:43.6 11:11 45 67 5 6
80 896 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 35:01.9 34:52.2 11:14 46 67 5 9
81 816 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:08.1 34:53.2 11:14 35 83 5 10
82 892 Joseph Holt M 35 M3539 Lebanon OR 35:24.9 35:03.6 11:18 47 67 9 9
83 1036 Yvonne Stephens F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 35:41.7 35:13.1 11:21 36 83 1 6
84 855 Laurie Funkhouser F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 35:44.8 35:16.3 11:22 37 83 2 6
85 868 Jd Gore M 60 M6064 Albany OR 35:37.9 35:24.9 11:24 48 67 2 3
86 897 Kathy Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 36:32.3 36:22.4 11:43 38 83 3 8
87 830 Jody Davison F 60 F6064 Albany OR 36:36.6 36:24.8 11:44 39 83 2 4
88 877 Sky Guasco M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 36:54.1 36:27.5 11:45 49 67 1 4
89 1058 Annie Whiddon F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 36:45.8 36:29.9 11:45 40 83 6 10
90 1043 Abigail Traul F 48 F4549 Roseburg OR 36:57.7 36:36.4 11:47 41 83 1 4
91 918 Kate Lambert F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 36:56.8 36:47.8 11:51 42 83 2 4
92 902 Steve Irvin M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 37:06.6 36:48.0 11:51 50 67 6 9
93 901 Cindy Irvin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 37:06.8 36:49.4 11:52 43 83 2 4
94 1059 Steven Wilson M 53 M5054 Albany OR 37:21.2 36:52.6 11:53 51 67 6 6
95 939 Talinna Mashore F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 37:12.9 37:04.3 11:56 44 83 3 4
96 1069 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 37:25.8 37:05.2 11:57 45 83 3 7
97 962 Kacy Minnis F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 37:25.1 37:05.3 11:57 46 83 6 12
98 825 Leah Crewse F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:22.5 37:08.7 11:58 47 83 4 7
99 942 Tony McAlister M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 37:17.9 37:11.5 11:59 52 67 8 10
100 1120 Laura Rains F 56 F5559 Yachats OR 37:58.8 37:25.8 12:03 48 83 3 6
101 963 Madeline Mitchell F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 38:03.1 37:54.0 12:12 49 83 3 4
102 1009 Jacob Robison M 24 M2024 Tualatin OR 38:33.5 38:09.2 12:17 53 67 4 5
103 1008 Becky Robison F 54 F5054 Salem OR 39:12.7 38:48.7 12:30 50 83 4 8
104 1072 Michelle Chaves F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 39:30.6 39:10.6 12:37 51 83 5 8
105 575 Ian Appow M 28 M2529 Veneta OR 39:42.1 39:20.9 12:40 54 67 3 5
106 926 Karina Loftis-Hinds F 23 F2024 Veneta OR 39:43.1 39:22.2 12:41 52 83 4 4
107 966 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 40:20.6 40:11.1 12:57 53 83 4 6
108 1007 Baron Robison M 55 M5559 Salem OR 40:59.6 40:37.7 13:05 55 67 3 3
109 1102 Liesl Benda F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 41:17.7 40:54.2 13:10 54 83 9 9
110 1099 Nancy Garboden F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 41:21.5 40:57.6 13:12 55 83 6 8
111 810 Becky Chineworth F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 41:11.6 40:59.3 13:12 56 83 2 2
112 782 David Balthrop M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 41:42.3 41:16.9 13:18 56 67 3 3
113 784 Sheryl Balthrop F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 41:42.6 41:17.4 13:18 57 83 7 8
114 1095 Bryan Varela M 29 M2529 Cottage Grove OR 41:59.3 41:28.9 13:22 57 67 4 5
115 817 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 42:17.2 41:52.1 13:29 58 83 5 9
116 931 Shanoah Maine F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 42:18.4 41:52.7 13:29 59 83 6 9
117 1026 Bjorn Smars M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 42:20.7 41:54.4 13:30 58 67 2 4
118 818 Timothy Conbere M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 42:20.8 41:55.5 13:30 59 67 5 5
119 864 Jason Gatchet M 30 M3034 Junction City OR 43:42.2 43:19.0 13:57 60 67 3 4
120 891 Amanda Hinds F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 43:42.3 43:19.2 13:57 60 83 5 7
121 1119 Susan Laramee F 59 F5559 Springfield OR 44:42.4 43:29.1 14:00 61 83 5 6
122 1042 Karen Tompkins F 63 F6064 Eddyville OR 43:55.7 43:33.1 14:02 62 83 3 4
123 788 Caryl Lynn Barry F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 43:56.5 43:34.0 14:02 63 83 8 8
124 869 Melissa Gore F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 44:16.9 44:04.0 14:12 64 83 7 12
125 994 Payton Powell F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 44:43.3 44:08.7 14:13 65 83 3 3
126 474 Greg Amorelli M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 44:44.4 44:09.8 14:13 61 67 9 10
127 780 Kari Baker F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 46:57.5 46:37.0 15:01 66 83 7 10
128 787 Malissa Bare F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 47:37.1 47:30.8 15:18 67 83 8 12
129 24 Courtney Adair F 26 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 49:24.0 48:52.1 15:44 68 83 7 9
130 1046 Stephanie Varela F 29 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 49:26.7 48:55.4 15:45 69 83 8 9
131 885 Emily Hatfield F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 50:58.8 50:32.8 16:17 70 83 4 4
132 222 Amber Alexander F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 50:59.1 50:33.3 16:17 71 83 9 12
133 1018 Patrick Sandow M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 52:01.8 51:29.7 16:35 62 67 7 9
134 827 Kathy Curry F 33 F3034 Burlington WA 52:03.3 51:31.5 16:36 72 83 6 7
135 908 Cindy Jacobson F 57 F5559 Burlington WA 52:02.9 51:31.7 16:36 73 83 6 6
136 1114 Tiffany King F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:06.3 59:50.5 19:16 74 83 10 12
137 1115 James Dennis M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:00:07.2 59:51.4 19:16 63 67 10 10
138 1094 Amber Smith F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:21.4 1:00:04.0 19:20 75 83 11 12
139 1093 Robbie Voorhees M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:00:23.0 1:00:04.8 19:21 64 67 8 9

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 778 Logan Auxier M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:38.8 17:37.7 5:41 1 67 1 9
2 884 Ethan Hass M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:28.3 18:28.1 5:57 2 67 2 9
3 1067 Joseph Young M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 18:44.4 18:43.9 6:02 3 67 3 9
4 894 Myles Horton M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 19:01.3 18:45.8 6:03 4 67 1 5
5 1051 Kevin Ward M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:34.8 19:34.3 6:18 5 67 4 9
6 1066 Everett Young M 21 M2024 Springfield OR 20:02.9 20:02.6 6:28 6 67 1 5
7 1050 Joseph Volpi M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:26.2 20:25.6 6:35 7 67 1 9
8 779 Austin Baker M 25 M2529 Roseburg OR 20:36.9 20:35.4 6:38 8 67 2 5
9 812 Matthew Clark M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 20:38.5 20:36.8 6:39 9 67 2 9
10 839 Noah Durbin M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 20:44.4 20:44.1 6:41 10 67 5 9
11 1015 Logan Ruckwardt M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 21:02.7 21:01.5 6:47 11 67 6 9
12 1100 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:01.4 21:59.6 7:05 12 67 1 6
13 1101 Gabe Garboden M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:02.0 22:00.3 7:05 13 67 7 9
14 863 Jason Gast M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:26.6 22:25.1 7:13 14 67 1 9
15 904 Jacob Jackson M 17 M1519 Veneta OR 24:31.3 24:22.5 7:51 15 67 8 9
16 1064 Philip Yoder M 42 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 24:47.7 24:36.8 7:56 16 67 1 10
17 899 Jeremy Howell M 38 M3539 Bend OR 25:11.2 25:09.0 8:06 17 67 3 9
18 1016 Mark Ruckwardt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 25:29.7 25:22.9 8:11 18 67 2 6
19 455 Joe Amens Jr. M 17 M1519 Tigard OR 25:44.1 25:44.0 8:17 19 67 9 9
20 954 Quinn Michalek M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 25:54.8 25:45.2 8:18 20 67 2 10
21 831 Dale Dawson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:12.9 25:49.1 8:19 21 67 1 3
22 410 Jason Amens M 12 M0114 Tigard OR 25:58.5 25:57.5 8:22 22 67 1 4
23 922 Kirk Lange M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 26:30.8 26:14.2 8:27 23 67 2 5
24 870 Mike Gore M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 26:22.7 26:18.4 8:29 24 67 4 9
25 1098 Jorge Gonzalez M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 27:00.1 26:40.7 8:36 25 67 5 9
26 1086 Cody Smith M 43 M4044 Monmouth OR 27:23.7 26:51.4 8:39 26 67 3 10
27 919 Kai Xue Land M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:11.9 26:57.3 8:41 27 67 2 4
28 439 Joseph Amens M 40 M4044 Tigard OR 27:18.3 27:17.0 8:47 28 67 4 10
29 857 Jerry Gaches M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:47.9 27:31.8 8:52 29 67 2 9
30 1105 David Blankenship M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 28:10.8 27:47.9 8:57 30 67 5 10
31 875 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 28:05.7 27:56.0 9:00 31 67 2 3
32 920 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 28:19.2 28:02.4 9:02 32 67 3 6
33 1021 Jonah Sharp M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 28:37.3 28:22.9 9:09 33 67 3 4
34 1103 Chris Frey M 44 M4044 Salem OR 29:53.8 29:34.7 9:32 34 67 6 10
35 861 Michael Gallegos M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 30:20.0 30:15.0 9:45 35 67 3 5
36 900 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:01.0 30:23.0 9:47 36 67 6 9
37 1096 Tom Jordan M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 31:06.7 30:41.5 9:53 37 67 4 6
38 999 Noah Quesada M 12 M0114 Tigard OR 31:01.1 31:00.0 9:59 38 67 4 4
39 1110 Jim Campbell M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 32:18.5 32:07.9 10:21 39 67 3 9
40 1097 Lee Nichols M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 32:41.5 32:23.0 10:26 40 67 7 9
41 1088 Jason Phipps M 43 M4044 Elmira OR 32:54.8 32:35.8 10:30 41 67 7 10
42 823 Christopher Cortright M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 33:20.6 33:12.2 10:42 42 67 4 9
43 1112 John Deluca M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 33:34.2 33:22.4 10:45 43 67 8 9
44 535 Mike Anke M 64 M6064 Beaverton OR 34:15.6 33:42.5 10:51 44 67 1 3
45 1023 Sean Sharp M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 35:01.1 34:43.6 11:11 45 67 5 6
46 896 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 35:01.9 34:52.2 11:14 46 67 5 9
47 892 Joseph Holt M 35 M3539 Lebanon OR 35:24.9 35:03.6 11:18 47 67 9 9
48 868 Jd Gore M 60 M6064 Albany OR 35:37.9 35:24.9 11:24 48 67 2 3
49 877 Sky Guasco M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 36:54.1 36:27.5 11:45 49 67 1 4
50 902 Steve Irvin M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 37:06.6 36:48.0 11:51 50 67 6 9
51 1059 Steven Wilson M 53 M5054 Albany OR 37:21.2 36:52.6 11:53 51 67 6 6
52 942 Tony McAlister M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 37:17.9 37:11.5 11:59 52 67 8 10
53 1009 Jacob Robison M 24 M2024 Tualatin OR 38:33.5 38:09.2 12:17 53 67 4 5
54 575 Ian Appow M 28 M2529 Veneta OR 39:42.1 39:20.9 12:40 54 67 3 5
55 1007 Baron Robison M 55 M5559 Salem OR 40:59.6 40:37.7 13:05 55 67 3 3
56 782 David Balthrop M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 41:42.3 41:16.9 13:18 56 67 3 3
57 1095 Bryan Varela M 29 M2529 Cottage Grove OR 41:59.3 41:28.9 13:22 57 67 4 5
58 1026 Bjorn Smars M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 42:20.7 41:54.4 13:30 58 67 2 4
59 818 Timothy Conbere M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 42:20.8 41:55.5 13:30 59 67 5 5
60 864 Jason Gatchet M 30 M3034 Junction City OR 43:42.2 43:19.0 13:57 60 67 3 4
61 474 Greg Amorelli M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 44:44.4 44:09.8 14:13 61 67 9 10
62 1018 Patrick Sandow M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 52:01.8 51:29.7 16:35 62 67 7 9
63 1115 James Dennis M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:00:07.2 59:51.4 19:16 63 67 10 10
64 1093 Robbie Voorhees M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:00:23.0 1:00:04.8 19:21 64 67 8 9

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1047 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 20:51.4 20:50.1 6:43 1 83 1 9
2 842 Jadzia Engle F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 21:38.7 21:38.3 6:58 2 83 2 9
3 1107 Maddy Hubbs F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 22:35.3 22:33.3 7:16 3 83 3 9
4 821 Echo Cooper F 37 F3539 Walton OR 22:47.1 22:43.3 7:19 4 83 1 12
5 1108 Meg Hubbs F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 23:22.7 23:20.0 7:31 5 83 4 9
6 1049 Jennifer Volpi F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 24:05.1 23:58.5 7:43 6 83 2 12
7 889 Kenna Higgins F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 24:22.0 24:15.4 7:49 7 83 1 4
8 1010 Sarah Rosander F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 24:30.8 24:21.7 7:51 8 83 5 9
9 1113 Margaret Kell F 31 F3034 Jersey City NJ 24:25.7 24:22.8 7:51 9 83 1 7
10 1032 Eleanor Sperry F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 24:37.9 24:34.3 7:55 10 83 2 4
11 1031 Arwen Sperry F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 24:43.7 24:40.3 7:57 11 83 6 9
12 1004 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 24:53.8 24:49.1 8:00 12 83 1 9
13 882 Rachel Harris F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 25:54.3 25:45.6 8:18 13 83 2 9
14 1087 Lynn Albert F 43 F4044 Independence OR 26:40.0 26:10.7 8:26 14 83 1 10
15 409 Bella Amens F 8 F0110 Tigard OR 26:33.2 26:32.7 8:33 15 83 1 3
16 811 Chiara Cipriano F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 27:21.1 27:09.5 8:45 16 83 3 9
17 1106 Camdace Lovato F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 27:14.9 27:10.9 8:45 17 83 2 10
18 1109 Eadie Paulson F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 27:16.1 27:11.6 8:46 18 83 7 9
19 867 Ava Gore F 14 F0114 Springfield OR 27:17.1 27:13.4 8:46 19 83 3 4
20 1091 Codi Davis F 19 F1519 Castle Rock CO 28:18.2 27:55.9 9:00 20 83 8 9
21 859 Angeline Gail Perez-Gast F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 29:02.4 28:59.5 9:20 21 83 3 10
22 1033 Sarah Sperry F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 30:26.3 30:19.1 9:46 22 83 3 12
23 898 Carrie Howell F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 30:59.6 30:22.0 9:47 23 83 4 12
24 856 Ashley Furrer F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 31:51.6 31:43.2 10:13 24 83 2 7
25 783 Kathleen Balthrop F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 32:31.1 32:06.9 10:21 25 83 4 9
26 1092 Wendy Davis F 52 F5054 Marathon FL 32:39.4 32:16.8 10:24 26 83 1 8
27 860 Katie Gallegos F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 33:01.6 32:56.2 10:37 27 83 1 4
28 865 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 33:31.2 33:20.0 10:44 28 83 1 2
29 1111 Heather Chavin F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:32.1 33:20.8 10:44 29 83 4 10
30 1104 Samantha Augustine F 38 F3539 Salem OR 33:53.3 33:33.2 10:48 30 83 5 12
31 943 Nelly McCartney F 54 F5054 Beaverton OR 34:13.7 33:40.7 10:51 31 83 2 8
32 844 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 34:02.6 33:51.9 10:54 32 83 1 4
33 1038 Marie Stringer F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 34:43.5 34:29.8 11:07 33 83 1 1
34 1022 Nora Sharp F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 35:01.0 34:42.6 11:11 34 83 2 3
35 816 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:08.1 34:53.2 11:14 35 83 5 10
36 1036 Yvonne Stephens F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 35:41.7 35:13.1 11:21 36 83 1 6
37 855 Laurie Funkhouser F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 35:44.8 35:16.3 11:22 37 83 2 6
38 897 Kathy Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 36:32.3 36:22.4 11:43 38 83 3 8
39 830 Jody Davison F 60 F6064 Albany OR 36:36.6 36:24.8 11:44 39 83 2 4
40 1058 Annie Whiddon F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 36:45.8 36:29.9 11:45 40 83 6 10
41 1043 Abigail Traul F 48 F4549 Roseburg OR 36:57.7 36:36.4 11:47 41 83 1 4
42 918 Kate Lambert F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 36:56.8 36:47.8 11:51 42 83 2 4
43 901 Cindy Irvin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 37:06.8 36:49.4 11:52 43 83 2 4
44 939 Talinna Mashore F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 37:12.9 37:04.3 11:56 44 83 3 4
45 1069 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 37:25.8 37:05.2 11:57 45 83 3 7
46 962 Kacy Minnis F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 37:25.1 37:05.3 11:57 46 83 6 12
47 825 Leah Crewse F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:22.5 37:08.7 11:58 47 83 4 7
48 1120 Laura Rains F 56 F5559 Yachats OR 37:58.8 37:25.8 12:03 48 83 3 6
49 963 Madeline Mitchell F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 38:03.1 37:54.0 12:12 49 83 3 4
50 1008 Becky Robison F 54 F5054 Salem OR 39:12.7 38:48.7 12:30 50 83 4 8
51 1072 Michelle Chaves F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 39:30.6 39:10.6 12:37 51 83 5 8
52 926 Karina Loftis-Hinds F 23 F2024 Veneta OR 39:43.1 39:22.2 12:41 52 83