Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 894 Myles Horton M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 18:58.1 18:50.5 1 68 1 4
2 1062 Jess Wright F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 19:36.9 19:35.4 1 95 1 6
3 1051 Kevin Ward M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 20:15.7 20:14.8 2 68 1 3
4 779 Austin Baker M 25 M2529 Roseburg OR 20:20.3 20:18.9 3 68 2 4
5 1122 Valeriy Starodubtsev M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 20:22.9 20:21.7 4 68 1 8
6 812 Matthew Clark M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 20:51.2 20:50.5 5 68 1 8
7 1050 Joseph Volpi M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 21:10.6 21:09.7 6 68 2 8
8 890 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:45.1 21:44.1 7 68 2 8
9 821 Echo Cooper F 37 F3539 Walton OR 22:57.3 22:53.1 2 95 1 13
10 1143 Coen Rushton M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 23:38.4 23:35.3 8 68 1 8
11 1142 Stephanie Rushton F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 23:38.4 23:35.5 3 95 1 12
12 1049 Jennifer Volpi F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 23:53.7 23:49.0 4 95 2 13
13 1005 Wendy Roberts F 56 F5559 Albany OR 24:25.3 24:16.4 5 95 1 7
14 889 Kenna Higgins F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 24:35.7 24:30.9 6 95 1 5
15 879 Heather Hansen F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 24:58.6 24:56.5 7 95 3 13
16 899 Jeremy Howell M 38 M3539 Bend OR 25:13.6 25:11.5 9 68 3 8
17 1140 Joseph Pettgett M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:19.1 25:13.5 10 68 4 8
18 977 Meera Olson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 25:27.0 25:17.3 8 95 2 12
19 1040 Kevin Sundholm M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 25:40.3 25:22.8 11 68 1 6
20 777 Carson Atkins M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 25:41.8 25:25.7 12 68 1 1
21 1087 Lynn Albert F 43 F4044 Independence OR 25:45.4 25:34.4 9 95 1 10
22 801 Bobbi Carlson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 25:42.8 25:35.7 10 95 1 8
23 793 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 26:04.4 25:48.7 13 68 3 8
24 814 Seth Clark M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 25:59.3 25:49.1 14 68 5 8
25 853 Angila Franklin F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 26:21.1 26:08.5 11 95 4 13
26 1125 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:17.9 26:15.3 12 95 1 7
27 1086 Cody Smith M 43 M4044 Monmouth OR 26:27.6 26:16.1 15 68 1 7
28 791 Alan Bennett M 56 M5559 Creswell OR 26:43.8 26:33.7 16 68 4 8
29 1052 Kyle Ward M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 27:14.2 26:34.1 17 68 1 8
30 1139 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 26:49.2 26:41.5 18 68 2 7
31 826 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 26:52.5 26:48.8 13 95 2 8
32 1080 Edward Pierpont M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:16.1 26:56.6 19 68 1 3
33 1078 Peyton Kendall F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 27:16.5 26:57.7 14 95 2 5
34 852 Cody Frank M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 27:02.0 26:59.3 20 68 1 1
35 920 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:13.5 27:04.6 21 68 2 6
36 1055 Nathan Weaver M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 27:17.9 27:15.6 22 68 2 3
37 1013 Lela Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 27:36.1 27:23.8 15 95 5 13
38 880 Cyrus Harms M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:57.7 27:25.6 23 68 2 3
39 798 Andy Burke M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:42.0 27:26.1 24 68 2 8
40 847 Alexander Fightmaster M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 27:32.9 27:26.2 25 68 2 8
41 881 Jeff Harms M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 27:59.0 27:27.8 26 68 3 8
42 932 Marta Makarushka F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 27:34.4 27:28.1 16 95 3 12
43 875 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 28:05.6 27:36.9 27 68 5 8
44 862 Sandra Garcia F 39 F3539 Allegany OR 28:06.6 27:44.9 17 95 6 13
45 980 Maria Ortiz F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:08.5 27:47.1 18 95 2 10
46 970 Drew Mullerleile M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 28:21.4 27:59.3 28 68 3 8
47 969 Alicia Mullerleile F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:24.8 28:03.0 19 95 7 13
48 208 Erin Alcantar F 35 F3539 Roseburg OR 28:43.4 28:05.4 20 95 8 13
49 918 Kate Lambert F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 28:06.0 28:06.0 21 95 1 3
50 829 Emma Davis F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 28:30.8 28:14.1 22 95 2 3
51 893 David Hook M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 28:42.2 28:17.8 29 68 6 8
52 1135 Sara Matteri F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:27.6 28:21.0 23 95 3 10
53 1137 Miles McMillen M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 28:27.9 28:21.4 30 68 4 8
54 928 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 28:55.6 28:30.5 24 95 2 7
55 1003 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:11.2 28:45.8 25 95 2 7
56 1141 Katie Boyles F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 29:15.9 29:10.0 26 95 3 8
57 815 Bethany Cochran F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 29:23.5 29:13.1 27 95 3 5
58 936 Liam Manning M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 29:37.7 29:30.2 31 68 5 8
59 946 Laura Lee McIntyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 29:38.4 29:30.3 28 95 4 10
60 952 Carmen Meyers F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 30:18.2 29:48.2 29 95 2 6
61 916 Matt Kruzick M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 30:30.6 30:13.7 32 68 6 8
62 956 Caden Miller M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 30:31.4 30:14.5 33 68 6 8
63 797 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:08.4 30:43.6 30 95 3 7
64 1124 Joseph Gilg M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 30:52.0 30:43.8 34 68 1 4
65 919 Kai Xue Land M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 31:07.6 30:53.3 35 68 3 3
66 945 Tina McCurdy F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 31:13.2 30:59.6 31 95 1 12
67 832 Chris Day M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 31:22.8 30:59.7 36 68 3 7
68 1081 Wendy Pierpont F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 32:25.8 32:03.0 32 95 4 12
69 976 Dawn Offeeman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 32:10.7 32:04.9 33 95 1 3
70 1082 Will Pierpont M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 32:25.7 32:05.8 37 68 7 8
71 1014 Niyah Ross F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:29.5 32:17.1 34 95 9 13
72 883 Craig Hass M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 32:45.8 32:33.1 38 68 4 8
73 1076 Lynn Jacobson F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 32:56.2 32:38.3 35 95 3 7
74 1083 Sarah Rose F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 33:07.6 32:44.4 36 95 5 10
75 475 Cassi Anderson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 33:53.2 33:06.2 37 95 4 8
76 1144 Rebecca McKenzie F Springfield OR 33:41.4 33:06.7 38 95
77 845 Shawn Fenneran M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 33:11.8 33:06.8 39 68 3 6
78 833 Victoria Doyle F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 33:40.2 33:08.2 39 95 2 12
79 781 Indira Bakshi F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 33:27.1 33:09.6 40 95 3 12
80 1077 Miriam Jacobson F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 33:35.3 33:17.5 41 95 3 3
81 516 Jack Anderson M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 33:44.5 33:26.1 40 68 1 1
82 1136 Colin McMillen M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 33:53.2 33:29.5 41 68 4 7
83 1138 Maggie McMillen F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 33:54.9 33:30.7 42 95 1 4
84 941 Kevin May M 35 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 34:18.2 33:40.0 42 68 7 8
85 997 Emily Pridgen F 19 F1519 Broxton GA 34:27.3 33:57.2 43 95 1 1
86 911 J. Ingrid Kessler F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 34:29.9 34:10.9 44 95 4 7
87 525 Kathy Anderson F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 34:26.7 34:11.3 45 95 1 2
88 1128 Rhy Reynolds M 40 M4044 Newberg OR 34:52.8 34:22.0 43 68 5 7
89 197 Benjamin Alcantar M 36 M3539 Roseburg OR 35:07.6 34:28.3 44 68 8 8
90 948 Sarah McKittrick F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 35:13.6 34:31.2 46 95 5 8
91 1048 Veronica Voeks F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:53.8 34:34.1 47 95 6 8
92 855 Laurie Funkhouser F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 35:18.5 34:41.6 48 95 5 7
93 1037 Dave Stram M 59 M5559 Creswell OR 34:55.1 34:43.9 45 68 7 8
94 953 Justin Meyers M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 35:20.5 34:49.7 46 68 3 4
95 835 Lauren Dungy F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 35:20.4 34:50.9 49 95 4 12
96 1133 Laura McGinnis F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 36:19.0 35:44.3 50 95 10 13
97 1132 Dyana Mason F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 36:18.5 35:45.7 51 95 5 12
98 816 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 36:03.1 35:49.3 52 95 6 10
99 795 Angela Brewer F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:39.6 36:18.9 53 95 11 13
100 800 Savannah Butler F 26 F2529 Creswell OR 36:40.7 36:21.5 54 95 3 6
101 1059 Steven Wilson M 53 M5054 Albany OR 37:00.8 36:24.7 47 68 4 6
102 834 Anthony Dungy M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 37:26.8 36:58.0 48 68 1 3
103 784 Sheryl Balthrop F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 37:53.2 37:31.0 55 95 5 12
104 843 Celeste Etcheverry F 53 F5054 Roseburg OR 38:39.0 38:08.5 56 95 6 12
105 873 Scott Greenhow M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 38:39.3 38:09.1 49 68 8 8
106 1063 Marjean Yates F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 39:12.7 38:55.5 57 95 4 7
107 840 Kathy Eckert-Mason F 61 F6064 Corvallis OR 40:45.7 40:22.0 58 95 5 7
108 955 Anna Miller F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 41:02.0 40:26.5 59 95 2 4
109 1129 Ken Wheatt M 29 M2529 Rockwood Corners OR 41:22.1 40:54.6 50 68 4 4
110 782 David Balthrop M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 41:27.4 41:04.6 51 68 2 3
111 959 Regina Miller F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 41:41.6 41:08.2 60 95 4 6
112 808 Rich Childs M 47 M4549 Albany OR 42:15.2 42:00.7 52 68 5 8
113 951 Gary McMahan M 53 M5054 Creswell OR 42:15.4 42:03.8 53 68 5 6
114 1074 Alyssa Dodds F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 42:27.2 42:10.4 61 95 7 8
115 1054 Kathleen Weaver F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 42:29.3 42:11.2 62 95 7 10
116 927 David Lovison M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 44:05.2 43:28.0 54 68 1 2
117 1134 Art Dietz M 84 M8099 Eugene OR 44:45.5 44:08.8 55 68 1 1
118 943 Nelly McCartney F 54 F5054 Beaverton OR 44:54.4 44:25.2 63 95 7 12
119 535 Mike Anke M 64 M6064 Beaverton OR 44:53.7 44:25.2 56 68 3 3
120 1120 Laura Rains F 56 F5559 Yachats OR 46:28.0 45:48.2 64 95 6 7
121 944 Denny McCurdy M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 46:18.9 45:50.9 57 68 6 6
122 933 Jennifer Maloney F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 46:16.5 45:55.1 65 95 8 12
123 250 Hank Alley M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:25.9 46:09.5 58 68 2 4
124 809 Shari Childs F 51 F5054 Albany OR 46:26.7 46:14.3 66 95 9 12
125 950 Connie McMahan F 54 F5054 Creswell OR 46:27.5 46:15.2 67 95 10 12
126 958 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:53.0 46:32.3 68 95 2 2
127 957 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 46:59.1 46:37.1 59 68 3 4
128 1084 Joan Ward F 51 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 48:08.8 47:28.4 69 95 11 12
129 790 Lisa Behling F 41 F4044 Junction City OR 48:06.3 47:30.9 70 95 8 10
130 799 Ronaca Busler F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 48:11.8 47:31.5 71 95 6 12
131 789 Chet Behling M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 48:08.8 47:32.3 60 68 6 7
132 934 Thomas Maloney M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 48:02.5 47:42.3 61 68 2 2
133 794 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 50:12.4 49:29.9 72 95 7 12
134 1045 Susanne Twight-Alexander F 80 F8099 Eugene OR 51:34.5 51:08.0 73 95 1 1
135 1127 Jacob Huston M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 52:32.9 52:06.1 62 68 6 8
136 1020 Allison Seeley F 26 F2529 Coquille OR 53:32.0 52:44.7 74 95 5 6
137 820 Carrie Cook F 56 F5559 Coquille OR 53:32.0 52:44.7 75 95 7 7
138 1057 Amanda Whiddon F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 53:11.6 52:45.1 76 95 8 12
139 960 Sadie Miller F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 53:44.4 53:08.5 77 95 12 13
140 973 Debra Nelson F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 54:45.5 54:11.7 78 95 6 7
141 1035 Valerie Standley F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 55:37.3 55:03.0 79 95 7 7
142 813 Melonee Clark F 65 F6569 Marcola OR 55:38.6 55:04.5 80 95 2 3
143 903 Glenda Izumi F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:01:21.3 1:00:36.9 81 95 3 3
144 1068 Stacey Zinniker F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:01:23.6 1:00:40.3 82 95 9 12
145 987 Zara Pastos F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:01:24.8 1:00:40.9 83 95 10 12

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 894 Myles Horton M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 18:58.1 18:50.5 1 68 1 4
2 1051 Kevin Ward M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 20:15.7 20:14.8 2 68 1 3
3 779 Austin Baker M 25 M2529 Roseburg OR 20:20.3 20:18.9 3 68 2 4
4 1122 Valeriy Starodubtsev M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 20:22.9 20:21.7 4 68 1 8
5 812 Matthew Clark M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 20:51.2 20:50.5 5 68 1 8
6 1050 Joseph Volpi M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 21:10.6 21:09.7 6 68 2 8
7 890 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:45.1 21:44.1 7 68 2 8
8 1143 Coen Rushton M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 23:38.4 23:35.3 8 68 1 8
9 899 Jeremy Howell M 38 M3539 Bend OR 25:13.6 25:11.5 9 68 3 8
10 1140 Joseph Pettgett M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:19.1 25:13.5 10 68 4 8
11 1040 Kevin Sundholm M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 25:40.3 25:22.8 11 68 1 6
12 777 Carson Atkins M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 25:41.8 25:25.7 12 68 1 1
13 793 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 26:04.4 25:48.7 13 68 3 8
14 814 Seth Clark M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 25:59.3 25:49.1 14 68 5 8
15 1086 Cody Smith M 43 M4044 Monmouth OR 26:27.6 26:16.1 15 68 1 7
16 791 Alan Bennett M 56 M5559 Creswell OR 26:43.8 26:33.7 16 68 4 8
17 1052 Kyle Ward M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 27:14.2 26:34.1 17 68 1 8
18 1139 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 26:49.2 26:41.5 18 68 2 7
19 1080 Edward Pierpont M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:16.1 26:56.6 19 68 1 3
20 852 Cody Frank M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 27:02.0 26:59.3 20 68 1 1
21 920 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:13.5 27:04.6 21 68 2 6
22 1055 Nathan Weaver M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 27:17.9 27:15.6 22 68 2 3
23 880 Cyrus Harms M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:57.7 27:25.6 23 68 2 3
24 798 Andy Burke M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:42.0 27:26.1 24 68 2 8
25 847 Alexander Fightmaster M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 27:32.9 27:26.2 25 68 2 8
26 881 Jeff Harms M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 27:59.0 27:27.8 26 68 3 8
27 875 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 28:05.6 27:36.9 27 68 5 8
28 970 Drew Mullerleile M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 28:21.4 27:59.3 28 68 3 8
29 893 David Hook M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 28:42.2 28:17.8 29 68 6 8
30 1137 Miles McMillen M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 28:27.9 28:21.4 30 68 4 8
31 936 Liam Manning M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 29:37.7 29:30.2 31 68 5 8
32 916 Matt Kruzick M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 30:30.6 30:13.7 32 68 6 8
33 956 Caden Miller M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 30:31.4 30:14.5 33 68 6 8
34 1124 Joseph Gilg M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 30:52.0 30:43.8 34 68 1 4
35 919 Kai Xue Land M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 31:07.6 30:53.3 35 68 3 3
36 832 Chris Day M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 31:22.8 30:59.7 36 68 3 7
37 1082 Will Pierpont M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 32:25.7 32:05.8 37 68 7 8
38 883 Craig Hass M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 32:45.8 32:33.1 38 68 4 8
39 845 Shawn Fenneran M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 33:11.8 33:06.8 39 68 3 6
40 516 Jack Anderson M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 33:44.5 33:26.1 40 68 1 1
41 1136 Colin McMillen M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 33:53.2 33:29.5 41 68 4 7
42 941 Kevin May M 35 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 34:18.2 33:40.0 42 68 7 8
43 1128 Rhy Reynolds M 40 M4044 Newberg OR 34:52.8 34:22.0 43 68 5 7
44 197 Benjamin Alcantar M 36 M3539 Roseburg OR 35:07.6 34:28.3 44 68 8 8
45 1037 Dave Stram M 59 M5559 Creswell OR 34:55.1 34:43.9 45 68 7 8
46 953 Justin Meyers M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 35:20.5 34:49.7 46 68 3 4
47 1059 Steven Wilson M 53 M5054 Albany OR 37:00.8 36:24.7 47 68 4 6
48 834 Anthony Dungy M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 37:26.8 36:58.0 48 68 1 3
49 873 Scott Greenhow M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 38:39.3 38:09.1 49 68 8 8
50 1129 Ken Wheatt M 29 M2529 Rockwood Corners OR 41:22.1 40:54.6 50 68 4 4
51 782 David Balthrop M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 41:27.4 41:04.6 51 68 2 3
52 808 Rich Childs M 47 M4549 Albany OR 42:15.2 42:00.7 52 68 5 8
53 951 Gary McMahan M 53 M5054 Creswell OR 42:15.4 42:03.8 53 68 5 6
54 927 David Lovison M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 44:05.2 43:28.0 54 68 1 2
55 1134 Art Dietz M 84 M8099 Eugene OR 44:45.5 44:08.8 55 68 1 1
56 535 Mike Anke M 64 M6064 Beaverton OR 44:53.7 44:25.2 56 68 3 3
57 944 Denny McCurdy M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 46:18.9 45:50.9 57 68 6 6
58 250 Hank Alley M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:25.9 46:09.5 58 68 2 4
59 957 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 46:59.1 46:37.1 59 68 3 4
60 789 Chet Behling M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 48:08.8 47:32.3 60 68 6 7
61 934 Thomas Maloney M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 48:02.5 47:42.3 61 68 2 2
62 1127 Jacob Huston M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 52:32.9 52:06.1 62 68 6 8

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1062 Jess Wright F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 19:36.9 19:35.4 1 95 1 6
2 821 Echo Cooper F 37 F3539 Walton OR 22:57.3 22:53.1 2 95 1 13
3 1142 Stephanie Rushton F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 23:38.4 23:35.5 3 95 1 12
4 1049 Jennifer Volpi F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 23:53.7 23:49.0 4 95 2 13
5 1005 Wendy Roberts F 56 F5559 Albany OR 24:25.3 24:16.4 5 95 1 7
6 889 Kenna Higgins F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 24:35.7 24:30.9 6 95 1 5
7 879 Heather Hansen F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 24:58.6 24:56.5 7 95 3 13
8 977 Meera Olson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 25:27.0 25:17.3 8 95 2 12
9 1087 Lynn Albert F 43 F4044 Independence OR 25:45.4 25:34.4 9 95 1 10
10 801 Bobbi Carlson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 25:42.8 25:35.7 10 95 1 8
11 853 Angila Franklin F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 26:21.1 26:08.5 11 95 4 13
12 1125 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:17.9 26:15.3 12 95 1 7
13 826 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 26:52.5 26:48.8 13 95 2 8
14 1078 Peyton Kendall F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 27:16.5 26:57.7 14 95 2 5
15 1013 Lela Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 27:36.1 27:23.8 15 95 5 13
16 932 Marta Makarushka F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 27:34.4 27:28.1 16 95 3 12
17 862 Sandra Garcia F 39 F3539 Allegany OR 28:06.6 27:44.9 17 95 6 13
18 980 Maria Ortiz F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:08.5 27:47.1 18 95 2 10
19 969 Alicia Mullerleile F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:24.8 28:03.0 19 95 7 13
20 208 Erin Alcantar F 35 F3539 Roseburg OR 28:43.4 28:05.4 20 95 8 13
21 918 Kate Lambert F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 28:06.0 28:06.0 21 95 1 3
22 829 Emma Davis F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 28:30.8 28:14.1 22 95 2 3
23 1135 Sara Matteri F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:27.6 28:21.0 23 95 3 10
24 928 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 28:55.6 28:30.5 24 95 2 7
25 1003 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:11.2 28:45.8 25 95 2 7
26 1141 Katie Boyles F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 29:15.9 29:10.0 26 95 3 8
27 815 Bethany Cochran F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 29:23.5 29:13.1 27 95 3 5
28 946 Laura Lee McIntyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 29:38.4 29:30.3 28 95 4 10
29 952 Carmen Meyers F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 30:18.2 29:48.2 29 95 2 6
30 797 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:08.4 30:43.6 30 95 3 7
31 945 Tina McCurdy F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 31:13.2 30:59.6 31 95 1 12
32 1081 Wendy Pierpont F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 32:25.8 32:03.0 32 95 4 12
33 976 Dawn Offeeman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 32:10.7 32:04.9 33 95 1 3
34 1014 Niyah Ross F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:29.5 32:17.1 34 95 9 13
35 1076 Lynn Jacobson F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 32:56.2 32:38.3 35 95 3 7
36 1083 Sarah Rose F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 33:07.6 32:44.4 36 95 5 10
37 475 Cassi Anderson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 33:53.2 33:06.2 37 95 4 8
38 1144 Rebecca McKenzie F Springfield OR 33:41.4 33:06.7 38 95
39 833 Victoria Doyle F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 33:40.2 33:08.2 39 95 2 12
40 781 Indira Bakshi F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 33:27.1 33:09.6 40 95 3 12
41 1077 Miriam Jacobson F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 33:35.3 33:17.5 41 95 3 3
42 1138 Maggie McMillen F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 33:54.9 33:30.7 42 95 1 4
43 997 Emily Pridgen F 19 F1519 Broxton GA 34:27.3 33:57.2 43 95 1 1
44 911 J. Ingrid Kessler F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 34:29.9 34:10.9 44 95 4 7
45 525 Kathy Anderson F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 34:26.7 34:11.3 45 95 1 2
46 948 Sarah McKittrick F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 35:13.6 34:31.2 46 95 5 8
47 1048 Veronica Voeks F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:53.8 34:34.1 47 95 6 8
48 855 Laurie Funkhouser F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 35:18.5 34:41.6 48 95 5 7