Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 18 Jason Colquhoun M 47 M4049 Bend OR 19:05.0 19:00.1 6:07 1 41 1 7
2 43 Donald Jay M 33 M3039 Redmond OR 20:36.0 20:15.9 6:32 2 41 1 5
3 21 Ron Deems M 61 M6069 Bend OR 20:50.8 20:46.8 6:42 3 41 1 6
4 98 Gavin Taylor M 13 M1315 Redmond OR 22:36.2 22:27.9 7:14 4 41 1 4
5 109 Wyatt Nickell M 10 M1012 Redmond OR 22:53.6 22:51.4 7:22 5 41 1 5
6 65 Kurt Noonan M 51 M5059 Redmond OR 22:57.8 22:51.5 7:22 6 41 1 6
7 117 Jackson Meyer M 9 M0809 Redmond OR 23:56.0 23:54.5 7:42 7 41 1 3
8 90 Natalie Young F 25 F2029 Richland WA 25:41.9 25:34.8 8:14 1 73 1 6
9 113 Virginia Johnson F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 26:25.3 26:21.2 8:29 2 73 1 17
10 102 Brad Carrell M 73 M7099 Redmond OR 26:34.5 26:23.2 8:30 8 41 1 3
11 105 Caryn Duryee F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 26:40.2 26:26.3 8:31 3 73 1 21
12 97 Jack Taylor M 10 M1012 Redmond OR 26:40.5 26:32.1 8:33 9 41 2 5
13 63 Greg Moser M 52 M5059 Bend OR 27:05.7 26:59.7 8:42 10 41 2 6
14 23 Radar Fixott M 68 M6069 Redmond OR 27:24.9 27:18.2 8:48 11 41 2 6
15 106 Aiden Duryee M 11 M1012 Redmond OR 27:34.2 27:20.4 8:48 12 41 3 5
16 11 Miriam Brooks F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 27:57.1 27:51.9 8:59 4 73 2 21
17 101 Sam Jackson M 13 M1315 Redmond OR 28:16.8 27:56.1 9:00 13 41 2 4
18 45 Nikki Kelley F 64 F6069 Bend OR 28:33.7 28:17.7 9:07 5 73 1 7
19 118 Jessica Meyer F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 28:45.8 28:29.5 9:11 6 73 2 17
20 100 Noah Cory M 10 M1012 Redmond OR 28:45.3 28:44.7 9:16 14 41 4 5
21 75 Shawn Taylor F 51 F5059 Bend OR 29:05.9 28:51.7 9:18 7 73 1 15
22 24 Eric Frame M 44 M4049 Redmond OR 29:15.4 29:00.3 9:21 15 41 2 7
23 93 Caleb Creswell M 14 M1315 Redmond OR 29:55.2 29:32.2 9:31 16 41 3 4
24 66 Jamie Maryl Parks F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 30:29.3 29:42.1 9:34 8 73 2 6
25 95 Sophia Lapora F 14 F1315 Redmond OR 31:06.3 30:35.5 9:51 9 73 1 1
26 28 Tim Groves M 69 M6069 Redmond OR 31:23.7 30:37.3 9:52 17 41 3 6
27 78 Lydia Thomas F 41 F4049 Gig Harbor WA 31:30.2 30:51.1 9:56 10 73 3 21
28 3 Michael Ba M 37 M3039 Redmond OR 31:50.3 31:34.8 10:10 18 41 2 5
29 73 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4049 Bend OR 32:07.7 31:49.5 10:15 11 73 4 21
30 25 David Frampton M 49 M4049 Bend OR 32:31.4 31:55.8 10:17 19 41 3 7
31 10 Cynthia Brandt F 50 F5059 Bend OR 32:21.0 32:06.7 10:21 12 73 2 15
32 26 Denise Frampton F 43 F4049 Bend OR 32:56.9 32:21.6 10:25 13 73 5 21
33 99 Grace Cory F 8 F0809 Redmond OR 33:01.3 33:00.9 10:38 14 73 1 2
34 74 Wiskie Stout F 65 F6069 Redmond OR 33:12.0 33:06.7 10:40 15 73 2 7
35 30 Stephen Gunnels M 52 M5059 Bend OR 34:36.1 33:57.2 10:56 20 41 3 6
36 29 Dawn Gunnels F 49 F4049 Bend OR 34:39.9 34:02.1 10:58 16 73 6 21
37 7 Kim Bezdek F 45 F4049 Terrebonne OR 34:39.7 34:28.3 11:06 17 73 7 21
38 46 Cameron Kretzschmar M 16 M1619 Redmond OR 35:16.7 34:34.6 11:08 21 41 1 1
39 8 William Bleck M 31 M3039 Terrebonne OR 35:40.9 34:55.0 11:15 22 41 3 5
40 77 Erin Thames F 32 F3039 Terrebonne OR 35:43.7 34:58.5 11:16 18 73 3 17
41 116 Aaron Urhausen M 37 M3039 Redmond OR 36:14.4 35:59.3 11:35 23 41 4 5
42 6 Ashley Ball F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 36:57.5 36:52.4 11:53 19 73 4 17
43 67 Shawn Peschel M 45 M4049 Prineville OR 37:23.7 36:54.3 11:53 24 41 4 7
44 64 Emily Nolan F 37 F3039 Bend OR 38:00.5 37:38.4 12:07 20 73 5 17
45 20 Suzie Decker F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 38:51.8 38:34.6 12:25 21 73 3 15
46 49 Rachael Kretzschmar F 47 F4049 Redmond OR 39:16.3 38:35.4 12:26 22 73 8 21
47 119 Sarah O Brien F 31 F3039 Madras OR 38:52.5 38:35.5 12:26 23 73 6 17
48 51 Katie Langdon F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 38:57.3 38:36.4 12:26 24 73 7 17
49 15 Rebecca Chambers F 55 F5059 Bend OR 40:49.4 40:27.7 13:02 25 73 4 15
50 52 Robin Legg F 62 F6069 Sisters OR 41:10.3 40:51.8 13:10 26 73 3 7
51 86 Claudia Williams F 70 F7099 Sisters OR 41:11.3 40:53.6 13:10 27 73 1 2
52 33 Jodi Hettiger F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 41:42.1 41:26.2 13:21 28 73 9 21
53 54 Christy Lindquist F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 41:43.5 41:26.3 13:21 29 73 10 21
54 34 Nate Hettiger M 9 M0809 Terrebonne OR 41:45.7 41:29.7 13:22 25 41 2 3
55 27 Claire Gray F 11 F1012 Redmond OR 41:54.5 41:50.1 13:28 30 73 1 1
56 94 Erika Koos F 37 F3039 Redmond OR 42:43.1 42:03.5 13:33 31 73 8 17
57 48 Page Kretzschmar F 18 F1619 Redmond OR 43:10.2 42:29.9 13:41 32 73 1 1
58 47 Johann Kretzschmar M 50 M5059 Redmond OR 43:12.5 42:31.3 13:42 26 41 4 6
59 36 Buffy Huff F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 43:46.4 43:22.3 13:58 33 73 5 15
60 53 Christopher Lighthart M 37 M3039 Terrebonne OR 43:56.6 43:47.1 14:06 27 41 5 5
61 5 Tessa Bailey F 54 F5059 Redmond OR 44:00.0 43:48.1 14:06 34 73 6 15
62 82 Trace Turlak M 9 M0809 Eugene OR 45:29.7 44:36.3 14:22 28 41 3 3
63 81 Kolby Turlak M 10 M1012 Eugene OR 45:49.3 44:54.1 14:28 29 41 5 5
64 92 Russell Contreras M 49 M4049 Redmond OR 45:50.8 45:44.5 14:44 30 41 5 7
65 50 Patricia La Salle F 64 F6069 Redmond OR 46:32.7 45:59.6 14:49 35 73 4 7
66 4 Johanna Bailey F 22 F2029 Redmond OR 46:16.0 46:10.9 14:52 36 73 3 6
67 1 Victoria Ames F 20 F2029 Redmond OR 46:17.4 46:13.9 14:53 37 73 4 6
68 110 Angie Ornelas F 37 F3039 Redmond OR 46:36.2 46:32.3 14:59 38 73 9 17
69 62 Sue Monette F 42 F4049 Bend OR 46:58.8 46:33.6 15:00 39 73 11 21
70 57 Joseph Martinez M 56 M5059 Terrebonne OR 47:32.1 47:05.8 15:10 31 41 5 6
71 37 Caleb Huff M 5 M0507 Redmond OR 47:48.9 47:46.6 15:23 32 41 1 1
72 39 Eden Huff F 8 F0809 Redmond OR 47:54.6 47:51.9 15:25 40 73 2 2
73 12 Chris Buhrig F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 48:24.7 48:05.7 15:29 41 73 12 21
74 14 Mary Callson F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 48:24.7 48:06.4 15:30 42 73 13 21
75 83 Todd Unger M 62 M6069 Redmond OR 49:09.7 48:42.3 15:41 33 41 4 6
76 91 Andrea Gibson F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 49:02.4 48:49.4 15:43 43 73 10 17
77 22 Katelyn Dover F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 49:19.0 48:51.6 15:44 44 73 11 17
78 76 Victoria Taylor F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 49:19.2 48:52.0 15:44 45 73 12 17
79 107 Cecilia De Clerck F 69 F6069 Redmond OR 49:10.2 48:54.2 15:45 46 73 5 7
80 80 John Turlak M 71 M7099 Redmond OR 50:59.6 50:06.9 16:08 34 41 2 3
81 13 Julie Burford F 43 F4049 Redmond OR 50:27.6 50:17.5 16:12 47 73 14 21
82 38 Daniel Huff F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 50:27.2 50:17.7 16:12 48 73 15 21
83 35 Brian Huff M 46 M4049 Redmond OR 50:29.2 50:19.4 16:12 35 41 6 7
84 69 Todd Pilch M 60 M6069 Redmond OR 51:31.6 50:49.0 16:22 36 41 5 6
85 19 Moira Curry F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 51:32.6 50:49.5 16:22 49 73 13 17
86 55 Alicia MacKenzie F 25 F2029 Redmond OR 51:45.3 51:32.3 16:36 50 73 5 6
87 42 Cynthia Humble F 57 F5059 Redmond OR 51:46.4 51:32.6 16:36 51 73 7 15
88 44 Katie Jay F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 52:26.7 51:56.0 16:43 52 73 6 6
89 17 Cory Coker F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 54:16.2 53:38.5 17:16 53 73 8 15
90 112 Katie Roberts F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 55:23.0 54:45.5 17:38 54 73 16 21
91 68 Tara Peschel F 41 F4049 Prineville OR 56:13.4 55:42.6 17:56 55 73 17 21
92 2 Jill Auxier F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 56:58.1 56:25.3 18:10 56 73 18 21
93 70 Jen Sandoval F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 56:53.6 56:28.4 18:11 57 73 19 21
94 71 Kathy Schrage F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 56:53.1 56:29.1 18:11 58 73 9 15
95 115 Lori Dixon F 52 F5059 La Pine OR 57:12.3 56:38.1 18:14 59 73 10 15
96 84 Bob Warsaw M 60 M6069 Bend OR 57:18.7 56:38.3 18:14 37 41 6 6
97 72 Sara Schrage F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 57:04.0 56:39.0 18:15 60 73 20 21
98 85 Donise Warsaw F 59 F5059 Bend OR 57:14.9 56:39.1 18:15 61 73 11 15
99 9 Cheryl Boyd F 68 F6069 Redmond OR 57:18.9 56:43.4 18:16 62 73 6 7
100 114 Mike Dixon M 47 M4049 La Pine OR 57:21.5 56:45.9 18:17 38 41 7 7
101 111 Lauri Limon F 34 F3039 Redmond OR 57:07.7 56:47.7 18:17 63 73 14 17
102 58 Julie Martinez F 57 F5059 Terrebonne OR 59:24.5 58:58.0 18:59 64 73 12 15
103 87 Tracy Wilson F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 1:03:24.6 1:02:36.8 20:10 65 73 15 17
104 89 Gary Wirth M 74 M7099 Bend OR 1:03:10.4 1:02:41.3 20:11 39 41 3 3
105 88 Carolyn Wirth F 74 F7099 Bend OR 1:03:10.8 1:02:42.3 20:11 66 73 2 2
106 31 Amy Harpole F 43 F4049 Redmond OR 1:08:06.8 1:07:34.3 21:45 67 73 21 21

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 18 Jason Colquhoun M 47 M4049 Bend OR 19:05.0 19:00.1 6:07 1 41 1 7
2 43 Donald Jay M 33 M3039 Redmond OR 20:36.0 20:15.9 6:32 2 41 1 5
3 21 Ron Deems M 61 M6069 Bend OR 20:50.8 20:46.8 6:42 3 41 1 6
4 98 Gavin Taylor M 13 M1315 Redmond OR 22:36.2 22:27.9 7:14 4 41 1 4
5 109 Wyatt Nickell M 10 M1012 Redmond OR 22:53.6 22:51.4 7:22 5 41 1 5
6 65 Kurt Noonan M 51 M5059 Redmond OR 22:57.8 22:51.5 7:22 6 41 1 6
7 117 Jackson Meyer M 9 M0809 Redmond OR 23:56.0 23:54.5 7:42 7 41 1 3
8 102 Brad Carrell M 73 M7099 Redmond OR 26:34.5 26:23.2 8:30 8 41 1 3
9 97 Jack Taylor M 10 M1012 Redmond OR 26:40.5 26:32.1 8:33 9 41 2 5
10 63 Greg Moser M 52 M5059 Bend OR 27:05.7 26:59.7 8:42 10 41 2 6
11 23 Radar Fixott M 68 M6069 Redmond OR 27:24.9 27:18.2 8:48 11 41 2 6
12 106 Aiden Duryee M 11 M1012 Redmond OR 27:34.2 27:20.4 8:48 12 41 3 5
13 101 Sam Jackson M 13 M1315 Redmond OR 28:16.8 27:56.1 9:00 13 41 2 4
14 100 Noah Cory M 10 M1012 Redmond OR 28:45.3 28:44.7 9:16 14 41 4 5
15 24 Eric Frame M 44 M4049 Redmond OR 29:15.4 29:00.3 9:21 15 41 2 7
16 93 Caleb Creswell M 14 M1315 Redmond OR 29:55.2 29:32.2 9:31 16 41 3 4
17 28 Tim Groves M 69 M6069 Redmond OR 31:23.7 30:37.3 9:52 17 41 3 6
18 3 Michael Ba M 37 M3039 Redmond OR 31:50.3 31:34.8 10:10 18 41 2 5
19 25 David Frampton M 49 M4049 Bend OR 32:31.4 31:55.8 10:17 19 41 3 7
20 30 Stephen Gunnels M 52 M5059 Bend OR 34:36.1 33:57.2 10:56 20 41 3 6
21 46 Cameron Kretzschmar M 16 M1619 Redmond OR 35:16.7 34:34.6 11:08 21 41 1 1
22 8 William Bleck M 31 M3039 Terrebonne OR 35:40.9 34:55.0 11:15 22 41 3 5
23 116 Aaron Urhausen M 37 M3039 Redmond OR 36:14.4 35:59.3 11:35 23 41 4 5
24 67 Shawn Peschel M 45 M4049 Prineville OR 37:23.7 36:54.3 11:53 24 41 4 7
25 34 Nate Hettiger M 9 M0809 Terrebonne OR 41:45.7 41:29.7 13:22 25 41 2 3
26 47 Johann Kretzschmar M 50 M5059 Redmond OR 43:12.5 42:31.3 13:42 26 41 4 6
27 53 Christopher Lighthart M 37 M3039 Terrebonne OR 43:56.6 43:47.1 14:06 27 41 5 5
28 82 Trace Turlak M 9 M0809 Eugene OR 45:29.7 44:36.3 14:22 28 41 3 3
29 81 Kolby Turlak M 10 M1012 Eugene OR 45:49.3 44:54.1 14:28 29 41 5 5
30 92 Russell Contreras M 49 M4049 Redmond OR 45:50.8 45:44.5 14:44 30 41 5 7
31 57 Joseph Martinez M 56 M5059 Terrebonne OR 47:32.1 47:05.8 15:10 31 41 5 6
32 37 Caleb Huff M 5 M0507 Redmond OR 47:48.9 47:46.6 15:23 32 41 1 1
33 83 Todd Unger M 62 M6069 Redmond OR 49:09.7 48:42.3 15:41 33 41 4 6
34 80 John Turlak M 71 M7099 Redmond OR 50:59.6 50:06.9 16:08 34 41 2 3
35 35 Brian Huff M 46 M4049 Redmond OR 50:29.2 50:19.4 16:12 35 41 6 7
36 69 Todd Pilch M 60 M6069 Redmond OR 51:31.6 50:49.0 16:22 36 41 5 6
37 84 Bob Warsaw M 60 M6069 Bend OR 57:18.7 56:38.3 18:14 37 41 6 6
38 114 Mike Dixon M 47 M4049 La Pine OR 57:21.5 56:45.9 18:17 38 41 7 7
39 89 Gary Wirth M 74 M7099 Bend OR 1:03:10.4 1:02:41.3 20:11 39 41 3 3

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 90 Natalie Young F 25 F2029 Richland WA 25:41.9 25:34.8 8:14 1 73 1 6
2 113 Virginia Johnson F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 26:25.3 26:21.2 8:29 2 73 1 17
3 105 Caryn Duryee F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 26:40.2 26:26.3 8:31 3 73 1 21
4 11 Miriam Brooks F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 27:57.1 27:51.9 8:59 4 73 2 21
5 45 Nikki Kelley F 64 F6069 Bend OR 28:33.7 28:17.7 9:07 5 73 1 7
6 118 Jessica Meyer F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 28:45.8 28:29.5 9:11 6 73 2 17
7 75 Shawn Taylor F 51 F5059 Bend OR 29:05.9 28:51.7 9:18 7 73 1 15
8 66 Jamie Maryl Parks F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 30:29.3 29:42.1 9:34 8 73 2 6
9 95 Sophia Lapora F 14 F1315 Redmond OR 31:06.3 30:35.5 9:51 9 73 1 1
10 78 Lydia Thomas F 41 F4049 Gig Harbor WA 31:30.2 30:51.1 9:56 10 73 3 21
11 73 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4049 Bend OR 32:07.7 31:49.5 10:15 11 73 4 21
12 10 Cynthia Brandt F 50 F5059 Bend OR 32:21.0 32:06.7 10:21 12 73 2 15
13 26 Denise Frampton F 43 F4049 Bend OR 32:56.9 32:21.6 10:25 13 73 5 21
14 99 Grace Cory F 8 F0809 Redmond OR 33:01.3 33:00.9 10:38 14 73 1 2
15 74 Wiskie Stout F 65 F6069 Redmond OR 33:12.0 33:06.7 10:40 15 73 2 7
16 29 Dawn Gunnels F 49 F4049 Bend OR 34:39.9 34:02.1 10:58 16 73 6 21
17 7 Kim Bezdek F 45 F4049 Terrebonne OR 34:39.7 34:28.3 11:06 17 73 7 21
18 77 Erin Thames F 32 F3039 Terrebonne OR 35:43.7 34:58.5 11:16 18 73 3 17
19 6 Ashley Ball F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 36:57.5 36:52.4 11:53 19 73 4 17
20 64 Emily Nolan F 37 F3039 Bend OR 38:00.5 37:38.4 12:07 20 73 5 17
21 20 Suzie Decker F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 38:51.8 38:34.6 12:25 21 73 3 15
22 49 Rachael Kretzschmar F 47 F4049 Redmond OR 39:16.3 38:35.4 12:26 22 73 8 21
23 119 Sarah O Brien F 31 F3039 Madras OR 38:52.5 38:35.5 12:26 23 73 6 17
24 51 Katie Langdon F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 38:57.3 38:36.4 12:26 24 73 7 17
25 15 Rebecca Chambers F 55 F5059 Bend OR 40:49.4 40:27.7 13:02 25 73 4 15
26 52 Robin Legg F 62 F6069 Sisters OR 41:10.3 40:51.8 13:10 26 73 3 7
27 86 Claudia Williams F 70 F7099 Sisters OR 41:11.3 40:53.6 13:10 27 73 1 2
28 33 Jodi Hettiger F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 41:42.1 41:26.2 13:21 28 73 9 21
29 54 Christy Lindquist F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 41:43.5 41:26.3 13:21 29 73 10 21
30 27 Claire Gray F 11 F1012 Redmond OR 41:54.5 41:50.1 13:28 30 73 1 1
31 94 Erika Koos F 37 F3039 Redmond OR 42:43.1 42:03.5 13:33 31 73 8 17
32 48 Page Kretzschmar F 18 F1619 Redmond OR 43:10.2 42:29.9 13:41 32 73 1 1
33 36 Buffy Huff F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 43:46.4 43:22.3 13:58 33 73 5 15
34 5 Tessa Bailey F 54 F5059 Redmond OR 44:00.0 43:48.1 14:06 34 73 6 15
35 50 Patricia La Salle F 64 F6069 Redmond OR 46:32.7 45:59.6 14:49 35 73 4 7
36 4 Johanna Bailey F 22 F2029 Redmond OR 46:16.0 46:10.9 14:52 36 73 3 6
37 1 Victoria Ames F 20 F2029 Redmond OR 46:17.4 46:13.9 14:53 37 73 4 6
38 110 Angie Ornelas F 37 F3039 Redmond OR 46:36.2 46:32.3 14:59 38 73 9 17
39 62 Sue Monette F 42 F4049 Bend OR 46:58.8 46:33.6 15:00 39 73 11 21
40 39 Eden Huff F 8 F0809 Redmond OR 47:54.6 47:51.9 15:25 40 73 2 2
41 12 Chris Buhrig F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 48:24.7 48:05.7 15:29 41 73 12 21
42 14 Mary Callson F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 48:24.7 48:06.4 15:30 42 73 13 21
43 91 Andrea Gibson F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 49:02.4 48:49.4 15:43 43 73 10 17
44 22 Katelyn Dover F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 49:19.0 48:51.6 15:44 44 73 11 17
45 76 Victoria Taylor F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 49:19.2 48:52.0 15:44 45 73 12 17
46 107 Cecilia De Clerck F 69 F6069 Redmond OR 49:10.2 48:54.2 15:45 46 73 5 7
47 13 Julie Burford F 43 F4049 Redmond OR 50:27.6 50:17.5 16:12 47 73 14 21
48 38 Daniel Huff F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 50:27.2 50:17.7 16:12 48 73 15 21
49 19 Moira Curry F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 51:32.6 50:49.5 16:22 49 73 13 17
50 55 Alicia MacKenzie F 25 F2029 Redmond OR 51:45.3 51:32.3 16:36 50 73 5 6
51 42 Cynthia Humble F 57 F5059 Redmond OR 51:46.4 51:32.6 16:36 51 73 7 15
52 44 Katie Jay F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 52:26.7 51:56.0 16:43 52 73 6 6
53 17 Cory Coker F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 54:16.2 53:38.5 17:16 53 73 8 15
54 112 Katie Roberts F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 55:23.0 54:45.5 17:38 54 73 16 21
55 68 Tara Peschel F 41 F4049 Prineville OR 56:13.4 55:42.6 17:56 55 73 17 21
56 2 Jill Auxier F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 56:58.1 56:25.3 18:10 56 73 18 21
57 70 Jen Sandoval F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 56:53.6 56:28.4 18:11 57 73 19 21
58 71 Kathy Schrage F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 56:53.1 56:29.1 18:11 58 73 9 15
59 115 Lori Dixon F 52 F5059 La Pine OR 57:12.3 56:38.1 18:14 59 73 10 15
60 72 Sara Schrage F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 57:04.0 56:39.0 18:15 60 73 20 21
61 85 Donise Warsaw F 59 F5059 Bend OR 57:14.9 56:39.1 18:15 61 73 11 15
62 9 Cheryl Boyd F 68 F6069 Redmond OR 57:18.9 56:43.4 18:16 62 73 6 7
63 111 Lauri Limon F 34 F3039 Redmond OR 57:07.7 56:47.7 18:17 63 73 14 17
64 58 Julie Martinez F 57 F5059 Terrebonne OR 59:24.5 58:58.0 18:59 64 73 12 15
65 87 Tracy Wilson F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 1:03:24.6 1:02:36.8 20:10 65 73 15 17
66 88 Carolyn Wirth F 74 F7099 Bend OR 1:03:10.8 1:02:42.3 20:11 66 73 2 2
67 31 Amy Harpole F 43 F4049 Redmond OR 1:08:06.8 1:07:34.3 21:45 67 73 21 21

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 18 Jason Colquhoun M 47 M4049 Bend OR 19:05.0 19:00.1 6:07 1 41 1 7
2 21 Ron Deems M 61 M6069 Bend OR 20:50.8 20:46.8 6:42 3 41 1 6
3 65 Kurt Noonan M 51 M5059 Redmond OR 22:57.8 22:51.5 7:22 6 41 1 6
4 102 Brad Carrell M 73 M7099 Redmond OR 26:34.5 26:23.2 8:30 8 41 1 3
5 63 Greg Moser M 52 M5059 Bend OR 27:05.7 26:59.7 8:42 10 41 2 6
6 23 Radar Fixott M 68 M6069 Redmond OR 27:24.9 27:18.2 8:48 11 41 2 6
7 24 Eric Frame M 44 M4049 Redmond OR 29:15.4 29:00.3 9:21 15 41 2 7
8 28 Tim Groves M 69 M6069 Redmond OR 31:23.7 30:37.3 9:52 17 41 3 6
9 25 David Frampton M 49 M4049 Bend OR 32:31.4 31:55.8 10:17 19 41 3 7
10 30 Stephen Gunnels M 52 M5059 Bend OR 34:36.1 33:57.2 10:56 20 41 3 6
11 67 Shawn Peschel M 45 M4049 Prineville OR 37:23.7 36:54.3 11:53 24 41 4 7
12 47 Johann Kretzschmar M 50 M5059 Redmond OR 43:12.5 42:31.3 13:42 26 41 4 6
13 92 Russell Contreras M 49 M4049 Redmond OR 45:50.8 45:44.5 14:44 30 41 5 7
14 57 Joseph Martinez M 56 M5059 Terrebonne OR 47:32.1 47:05.8 15:10 31 41 5 6
15 83 Todd Unger M 62 M6069 Redmond OR 49:09.7 48:42.3 15:41 33 41 4 6
16 80 John Turlak M 71 M7099 Redmond OR 50:59.6 50:06.9 16:08 34 41 2 3
17 35 Brian Huff M 46 M4049 Redmond OR 50:29.2 50:19.4 16:12 35 41 6 7
18 69 Todd Pilch M 60 M6069 Redmond OR 51:31.6 50:49.0 16:22 36 41 5 6
19 84 Bob Warsaw M 60 M6069 Bend OR 57:18.7 56:38.3 18:14 37 41 6 6
20 114 Mike Dixon M 47 M4049 La Pine OR 57:21.5 56:45.9 18:17 38 41 7 7
21 89 Gary Wirth M 74 M7099 Bend OR 1:03:10.4 1:02:41.3 20:11 39 41 3 3

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 105 Caryn Duryee F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 26:40.2 26:26.3 8:31 3 73 1 21
2 11 Miriam Brooks F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 27:57.1 27:51.9 8:59 4 73 2 21
3 45 Nikki Kelley F 64 F6069 Bend OR 28:33.7 28:17.7 9:07 5 73 1 7
4 75 Shawn Taylor F 51 F5059 Bend OR 29:05.9 28:51.7 9:18 7 73 1 15
5 78 Lydia Thomas F 41 F4049 Gig Harbor WA 31:30.2 30:51.1 9:56 10 73 3 21
6 73 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4049 Bend OR 32:07.7 31:49.5 10:15 11 73 4 21
7 10 Cynthia Brandt F 50 F5059 Bend OR 32:21.0 32:06.7 10:21 12 73 2 15
8 26 Denise Frampton F 43 F4049 Bend OR 32:56.9 32:21.6 10:25 13 73 5 21
9 74 Wiskie Stout F 65 F6069 Redmond OR 33:12.0 33:06.7 10:40 15 73 2 7
10 29 Dawn Gunnels F 49 F4049 Bend OR 34:39.9 34:02.1 10:58 16 73 6 21
11 7 Kim Bezdek F 45 F4049 Terrebonne OR 34:39.7 34:28.3 11:06 17 73 7 21
12 20 Suzie Decker F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 38:51.8 38:34.6 12:25 21 73 3 15
13 49 Rachael Kretzschmar F 47 F4049 Redmond OR 39:16.3 38:35.4 12:26 22 73 8 21
14 15 Rebecca Chambers F 55 F5059 Bend OR 40:49.4 40:27.7 13:02 25 73 4 15
15 52 Robin Legg F 62 F6069 Sisters OR 41:10.3 40:51.8 13:10 26 73 3 7
16 86 Claudia Williams F 70 F7099 Sisters OR 41:11.3 40:53.6 13:10 27 73 1 2
17 33 Jodi Hettiger F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 41:42.1 41:26.2 13:21 28 73 9 21
18 54 Christy Lindquist F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 41:43.5 41:26.3 13:21 29 73 10 21
19 36 Buffy Huff F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 43:46.4 43:22.3 13:58 33 73 5 15
20 5 Tessa Bailey F 54 F5059 Redmond OR 44:00.0 43:48.1 14:06 34 73 6 15
21 50 Patricia La Salle F 64 F6069 Redmond OR 46:32.7 45:59.6