Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 714 Cassidy Bigsby M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 17:43.9 17:43.4 5:43 1 42 1 4
2 690 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 19:06.5 19:05.9 6:09 2 42 1 3
3 672 Alex Kilman M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 19:18.4 19:18.1 6:13 3 42 2 4
4 670 Ethan Hass M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 20:30.4 20:29.3 6:36 4 42 2 3
5 718 Brandon Moehlmann M 16 M1519 Creswell OR 20:40.5 20:38.6 6:39 5 42 3 3
6 419 Drew Anderson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 20:51.9 20:50.7 6:43 6 42 3 4
7 698 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 21:38.0 21:35.7 6:58 7 42 1 4
8 566 Brittany Cushman F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:04.2 22:02.2 7:06 1 57 1 11
9 625 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 22:25.6 22:24.1 7:13 8 42 1 3
10 499 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 22:35.6 22:33.6 7:16 2 57 1 2
11 706 Joe Griffin M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:41.3 22:36.1 7:17 9 42 1 5
12 708 Brad Moehlmann M 47 M4549 Creswell OR 23:02.9 23:00.6 7:25 10 42 1 4
13 691 Sloan Storie F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 23:33.6 23:28.3 7:34 3 57 1 5
14 511 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 23:59.6 23:57.1 7:43 11 42 2 5
15 711 Nic Porter M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 24:03.2 23:59.5 7:44 12 42 2 4
16 509 Griffin Baxley M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 24:15.0 24:13.7 7:48 13 42 1 2
17 683 Jin Plummer M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 24:25.2 24:13.8 7:48 14 42 3 4
18 684 John Pravel M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 24:45.0 24:39.9 7:57 15 42 3 5
19 705 Sebastian Fulger M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 24:43.2 24:40.4 7:57 16 42 1 7
20 719 Adam Brewin M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:51.3 24:48.3 8:00 17 42 2 7
21 681 William O'Brien M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:57.2 24:53.9 8:01 18 42 3 7
22 717 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:13.0 25:11.6 8:07 19 42 1 1
23 685 Kyle Reardon M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 25:21.4 25:14.4 8:08 20 42 1 2
24 679 Ethan McMahan M 37 M3539 Monmouth OR 25:22.1 25:16.0 8:08 21 42 2 4
25 702 Aaron Derdeyn M 35 M3539 Walton OR 25:35.9 25:33.7 8:14 22 42 3 4
26 713 Christopher Smith M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 25:37.5 25:34.9 8:15 23 42 4 5
27 721 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 26:05.4 26:03.1 8:24 24 42 2 2
28 677 Juliann Lynch F 50 F5054 Veneta OR 26:31.3 26:21.7 8:30 4 57 1 5
29 686 Samantha Reardon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 26:47.8 26:41.6 8:36 5 57 2 5
30 701 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 27:30.1 27:28.3 8:51 6 57 2 11
31 715 David Sweeney M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 28:00.2 27:42.3 8:56 25 42 4 4
32 723 Ann Craig F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 28:10.2 27:59.9 9:01 7 57 1 7
33 700 Kimberly Crivello F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 29:13.1 29:00.6 9:21 8 57 3 11
34 498 Zack Van Loon M 20 M2024 Yoncalla OR 29:38.6 29:24.7 9:28 26 42 4 7
35 589 Chris Dotson M 37 M3539 Junction City OR 29:36.4 29:29.0 9:30 27 42 4 4
36 703 Lawrence Dunlap M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 30:09.2 29:59.8 9:40 28 42 1 1
37 674 Dan Kraegenbrink M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 30:44.4 30:36.6 9:52 29 42 1 4
38 673 Mike Kinyon M 56 M5559 Oakridge OR 31:31.5 31:19.1 10:05 30 42 5 5
39 583 Alyssa Davis F 13 F1114 Junction City OR 32:23.6 32:17.0 10:24 9 57 1 1
40 507 Phillip Barry M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 32:31.1 32:21.9 10:26 31 42 2 4
41 709 Kari Phillips F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 32:52.4 32:44.3 10:33 10 57 2 5
42 722 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:10.5 33:01.1 10:38 32 42 1 1
43 671 Amy Howard F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:13.5 33:04.3 10:39 11 57 1 7
44 431 Shine Emelio F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 33:23.8 33:10.1 10:41 12 57 1 8
45 495 Alma Perales F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:36.0 33:22.0 10:45 13 57 2 7
46 668 Amanda Githens F 34 F3034 Junction City OR 33:37.5 33:30.9 10:48 14 57 4 11
47 724 Jon Leisenburg M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 34:24.3 33:49.7 10:54 33 42 3 4
48 496 Jessica Price F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 34:08.4 33:52.8 10:55 15 57 3 7
49 450 Stephan Ohair M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 34:12.2 33:57.3 10:56 34 42 2 2
50 510 Amber Cline F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 34:45.9 34:40.1 11:10 16 57 5 11
51 434 Lindsay Glugatch F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 34:57.9 34:40.3 11:10 17 57 3 5
52 429 Alexa Diaz F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 35:11.8 34:53.8 11:14 18 57 4 5
53 421 Devon Annalora F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:05.2 34:57.0 11:15 19 57 6 11
54 440 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 35:36.1 35:29.0 11:26 20 57 1 3
55 669 Gabrielle Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 35:46.9 35:32.0 11:27 21 57 7 11
56 710 Kari Porter F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:52.0 35:46.8 11:31 22 57 2 7
57 666 Scott Gerrard M 50 M5054 Drain OR 36:00.5 35:49.9 11:32 35 42 2 3
58 442 Nellie Lapina F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 36:30.4 36:16.5 11:41 23 57 8 11
59 436 Trina Hendricks F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 36:34.1 36:18.7 11:42 24 57 3 7
60 689 Monica Shovlin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 36:51.8 36:34.9 11:47 25 57 3 5
61 699 Shannon White F 48 F4549 Vida OR 36:59.3 36:43.0 11:50 26 57 2 8
62 704 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 36:53.0 36:48.1 11:51 27 57 1 3
63 687 Cory Rogers M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 37:08.1 36:54.0 11:53 36 42 4 4
64 438 Hillary Hildebrand F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 36:59.3 36:55.4 11:54 28 57 4 7
65 707 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:18.8 36:59.5 11:55 29 57 4 5
66 720 Kenji Shimomura M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 38:04.1 38:00.5 12:15 37 42 5 7
67 678 Shelby Masterson F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 39:02.2 38:54.5 12:32 30 57 5 5
68 445 Thomas McDonald M 48 M4549 Yoncalla OR 39:29.8 39:17.6 12:39 38 42 4 4
69 667 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 39:49.0 39:44.9 12:48 31 57 2 3
70 437 Kara Henry F 46 F4549 Monroe OR 42:09.0 41:52.2 13:29 32 57 3 8
71 435 Ashley Grealish F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 43:21.1 43:03.5 13:52 33 57 9 11
72 676 Amie Louthan F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 44:05.6 43:48.5 14:07 34 57 4 7
73 682 Colette Pichardo F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 44:13.3 43:54.2 14:08 35 57 10 11
74 444 Juliet Machado F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 44:32.1 44:27.1 14:19 36 57 5 7
75 441 Traci Knights F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 44:32.4 44:27.8 14:19 37 57 5 7
76 428 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 45:12.3 44:59.2 14:29 38 57 2 3
77 696 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 46:05.6 45:53.2 14:47 39 57 6 7
78 695 Connor Von Klein M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 46:05.3 45:53.6 14:47 39 42 1 1
79 500 Andrea Baker F 47 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 47:08.4 46:50.2 15:05 40 57 4 8
80 692 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 47:11.7 46:53.6 15:06 40 42 3 3
81 588 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 47:24.2 47:07.1 15:10 41 57 3 3
82 443 Diana Morgan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 47:29.6 47:20.8 15:15 42 57 1 4
83 432 Rachel Farkas F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 48:27.2 48:20.3 15:34 43 57 2 4
84 716 Karen Lee F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 48:30.5 48:22.3 15:35 44 57 3 3
85 694 Izumi Vialpando F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 49:06.9 49:04.5 15:48 45 57 3 4
86 433 Becky Gerrard F 47 F4549 Drain OR 49:29.7 49:18.0 15:53 46 57 5 8
87 446 Twila McDonald F 48 F4549 Yoncalla OR 50:10.2 49:59.7 16:06 47 57 6 8
88 688 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 56:40.7 56:30.0 18:12 48 57 11 11
89 448 Cali Moore F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 56:40.6 56:30.1 18:12 49 57 2 2
90 430 Christabell Dragoo F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 56:40.7 56:30.5 18:12 50 57 6 7
91 675 Elaine Lawson F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 57:49.0 57:29.5 18:31 51 57 5 5
92 693 Renee Turner F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 57:54.6 57:34.5 18:32 52 57 7 8

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 714 Cassidy Bigsby M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 17:43.9 17:43.4 5:43 1 42 1 4
2 690 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 19:06.5 19:05.9 6:09 2 42 1 3
3 672 Alex Kilman M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 19:18.4 19:18.1 6:13 3 42 2 4
4 670 Ethan Hass M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 20:30.4 20:29.3 6:36 4 42 2 3
5 718 Brandon Moehlmann M 16 M1519 Creswell OR 20:40.5 20:38.6 6:39 5 42 3 3
6 419 Drew Anderson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 20:51.9 20:50.7 6:43 6 42 3 4
7 698 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 21:38.0 21:35.7 6:58 7 42 1 4
8 625 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 22:25.6 22:24.1 7:13 8 42 1 3
9 706 Joe Griffin M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:41.3 22:36.1 7:17 9 42 1 5
10 708 Brad Moehlmann M 47 M4549 Creswell OR 23:02.9 23:00.6 7:25 10 42 1 4
11 511 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 23:59.6 23:57.1 7:43 11 42 2 5
12 711 Nic Porter M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 24:03.2 23:59.5 7:44 12 42 2 4
13 509 Griffin Baxley M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 24:15.0 24:13.7 7:48 13 42 1 2
14 683 Jin Plummer M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 24:25.2 24:13.8 7:48 14 42 3 4
15 684 John Pravel M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 24:45.0 24:39.9 7:57 15 42 3 5
16 705 Sebastian Fulger M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 24:43.2 24:40.4 7:57 16 42 1 7
17 719 Adam Brewin M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:51.3 24:48.3 8:00 17 42 2 7
18 681 William O'Brien M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:57.2 24:53.9 8:01 18 42 3 7
19 717 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:13.0 25:11.6 8:07 19 42 1 1
20 685 Kyle Reardon M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 25:21.4 25:14.4 8:08 20 42 1 2
21 679 Ethan McMahan M 37 M3539 Monmouth OR 25:22.1 25:16.0 8:08 21 42 2 4
22 702 Aaron Derdeyn M 35 M3539 Walton OR 25:35.9 25:33.7 8:14 22 42 3 4
23 713 Christopher Smith M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 25:37.5 25:34.9 8:15 23 42 4 5
24 721 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 26:05.4 26:03.1 8:24 24 42 2 2
25 715 David Sweeney M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 28:00.2 27:42.3 8:56 25 42 4 4
26 498 Zack Van Loon M 20 M2024 Yoncalla OR 29:38.6 29:24.7 9:28 26 42 4 7
27 589 Chris Dotson M 37 M3539 Junction City OR 29:36.4 29:29.0 9:30 27 42 4 4
28 703 Lawrence Dunlap M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 30:09.2 29:59.8 9:40 28 42 1 1
29 674 Dan Kraegenbrink M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 30:44.4 30:36.6 9:52 29 42 1 4
30 673 Mike Kinyon M 56 M5559 Oakridge OR 31:31.5 31:19.1 10:05 30 42 5 5
31 507 Phillip Barry M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 32:31.1 32:21.9 10:26 31 42 2 4
32 722 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:10.5 33:01.1 10:38 32 42 1 1
33 724 Jon Leisenburg M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 34:24.3 33:49.7 10:54 33 42 3 4
34 450 Stephan Ohair M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 34:12.2 33:57.3 10:56 34 42 2 2
35 666 Scott Gerrard M 50 M5054 Drain OR 36:00.5 35:49.9 11:32 35 42 2 3
36 687 Cory Rogers M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 37:08.1 36:54.0 11:53 36 42 4 4
37 720 Kenji Shimomura M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 38:04.1 38:00.5 12:15 37 42 5 7
38 445 Thomas McDonald M 48 M4549 Yoncalla OR 39:29.8 39:17.6 12:39 38 42 4 4
39 695 Connor Von Klein M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 46:05.3 45:53.6 14:47 39 42 1 1
40 692 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 47:11.7 46:53.6 15:06 40 42 3 3

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 566 Brittany Cushman F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:04.2 22:02.2 7:06 1 57 1 11
2 499 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 22:35.6 22:33.6 7:16 2 57 1 2
3 691 Sloan Storie F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 23:33.6 23:28.3 7:34 3 57 1 5
4 677 Juliann Lynch F 50 F5054 Veneta OR 26:31.3 26:21.7 8:30 4 57 1 5
5 686 Samantha Reardon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 26:47.8 26:41.6 8:36 5 57 2 5
6 701 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 27:30.1 27:28.3 8:51 6 57 2 11
7 723 Ann Craig F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 28:10.2 27:59.9 9:01 7 57 1 7
8 700 Kimberly Crivello F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 29:13.1 29:00.6 9:21 8 57 3 11
9 583 Alyssa Davis F 13 F1114 Junction City OR 32:23.6 32:17.0 10:24 9 57 1 1
10 709 Kari Phillips F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 32:52.4 32:44.3 10:33 10 57 2 5
11 671 Amy Howard F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:13.5 33:04.3 10:39 11 57 1 7
12 431 Shine Emelio F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 33:23.8 33:10.1 10:41 12 57 1 8
13 495 Alma Perales F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:36.0 33:22.0 10:45 13 57 2 7
14 668 Amanda Githens F 34 F3034 Junction City OR 33:37.5 33:30.9 10:48 14 57 4 11
15 496 Jessica Price F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 34:08.4 33:52.8 10:55 15 57 3 7
16 510 Amber Cline F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 34:45.9 34:40.1 11:10 16 57 5 11
17 434 Lindsay Glugatch F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 34:57.9 34:40.3 11:10 17 57 3 5
18 429 Alexa Diaz F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 35:11.8 34:53.8 11:14 18 57 4 5
19 421 Devon Annalora F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:05.2 34:57.0 11:15 19 57 6 11
20 440 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 35:36.1 35:29.0 11:26 20 57 1 3
21 669 Gabrielle Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 35:46.9 35:32.0 11:27 21 57 7 11
22 710 Kari Porter F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:52.0 35:46.8 11:31 22 57 2 7
23 442 Nellie Lapina F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 36:30.4 36:16.5 11:41 23 57 8 11
24 436 Trina Hendricks F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 36:34.1 36:18.7 11:42 24 57 3 7
25 689 Monica Shovlin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 36:51.8 36:34.9 11:47 25 57 3 5
26 699 Shannon White F 48 F4549 Vida OR 36:59.3 36:43.0 11:50 26 57 2 8
27 704 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 36:53.0 36:48.1 11:51 27 57 1 3
28 438 Hillary Hildebrand F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 36:59.3 36:55.4 11:54 28 57 4 7
29 707 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:18.8 36:59.5 11:55 29 57 4 5
30 678 Shelby Masterson F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 39:02.2 38:54.5 12:32 30 57 5 5
31 667 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 39:49.0 39:44.9 12:48 31 57 2 3
32 437 Kara Henry F 46 F4549 Monroe OR 42:09.0 41:52.2 13:29 32 57 3 8
33 435 Ashley Grealish F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 43:21.1 43:03.5 13:52 33 57 9 11
34 676 Amie Louthan F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 44:05.6 43:48.5 14:07 34 57 4 7
35 682 Colette Pichardo F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 44:13.3 43:54.2 14:08 35 57 10 11
36 444 Juliet Machado F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 44:32.1 44:27.1 14:19 36 57 5 7
37 441 Traci Knights F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 44:32.4 44:27.8 14:19 37 57 5 7
38 428 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 45:12.3 44:59.2 14:29 38 57 2 3
39 696 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 46:05.6 45:53.2 14:47 39 57 6 7
40 500 Andrea Baker F 47 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 47:08.4 46:50.2 15:05 40 57 4 8
41 588 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 47:24.2 47:07.1 15:10 41 57 3 3
42 443 Diana Morgan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 47:29.6 47:20.8 15:15 42 57 1 4
43 432 Rachel Farkas F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 48:27.2 48:20.3 15:34 43 57 2 4
44 716 Karen Lee F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 48:30.5 48:22.3 15:35 44 57 3 3
45 694 Izumi Vialpando F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 49:06.9 49:04.5 15:48 45 57 3 4
46 433 Becky Gerrard F 47 F4549 Drain OR 49:29.7 49:18.0 15:53 46 57 5 8
47 446 Twila McDonald F 48 F4549 Yoncalla OR 50:10.2 49:59.7 16:06 47 57 6 8
48 688 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 56:40.7 56:30.0 18:12 48 57 11 11
49 448 Cali Moore F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 56:40.6 56:30.1 18:12 49 57 2 2
50 430 Christabell Dragoo F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 56:40.7 56:30.5 18:12 50 57 6 7
51 675 Elaine Lawson F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 57:49.0 57:29.5 18:31 51 57 5 5
52 693 Renee Turner F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 57:54.6 57:34.5 18:32 52 57 7 8

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 625 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 22:25.6 22:24.1 7:13 8 42 1 3
2 706 Joe Griffin M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:41.3 22:36.1 7:17 9 42 1 5
3 708 Brad Moehlmann M 47 M4549 Creswell OR 23:02.9 23:00.6 7:25 10 42 1 4
4 511 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 23:59.6 23:57.1 7:43 11 42 2 5
5 711 Nic Porter M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 24:03.2 23:59.5 7:44 12 42 2 4
6 683 Jin Plummer M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 24:25.2 24:13.8 7:48 14 42 3 4
7 684 John Pravel M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 24:45.0 24:39.9 7:57 15 42 3 5
8 717 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:13.0 25:11.6 8:07 19 42 1 1
9 713 Christopher Smith M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 25:37.5 25:34.9 8:15 23 42 4 5
10 703 Lawrence Dunlap M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 30:09.2 29:59.8 9:40 28 42 1 1
11 674 Dan Kraegenbrink M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 30:44.4 30:36.6 9:52 29 42 1 4
12 673 Mike Kinyon M 56 M5559 Oakridge OR 31:31.5 31:19.1 10:05 30 42 5 5
13 507 Phillip Barry M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 32:31.1 32:21.9 10:26 31 42 2 4
14 722 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:10.5 33:01.1 10:38 32 42 1 1
15 724 Jon Leisenburg M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 34:24.3 33:49.7 10:54 33 42 3 4
16 666 Scott Gerrard M 50 M5054 Drain OR 36:00.5 35:49.9 11:32 35 42 2 3
17 687 Cory Rogers M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 37:08.1 36:54.0 11:53 36 42 4 4
18 445 Thomas McDonald M 48 M4549 Yoncalla OR 39:29.8 39:17.6 12:39 38 42 4 4
19 692 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 47:11.7 46:53.6 15:06 40 42 3 3

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 677 Juliann Lynch F 50 F5054 Veneta OR 26:31.3 26:21.7 8:30 4 57 1 5
2 723 Ann Craig F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 28:10.2 27:59.9 9:01 7 57 1 7
3 709 Kari Phillips F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 32:52.4 32:44.3 10:33 10 57 2 5
4 431 Shine Emelio F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 33:23.8 33:10.1 10:41 12 57 1 8
5 440 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 35:36.1 35:29.0 11:26 20 57 1 3
6 710 Kari Porter F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:52.0 35:46.8 11:31 22 57 2 7
7 436 Trina Hendricks F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 36:34.1 36:18.7 11:42 24 57 3 7
8 689 Monica Shovlin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 36:51.8 36:34.9 11:47 25 57 3 5
9 699 Shannon White F 48 F4549 Vida OR 36:59.3 36:43.0 11:50 26 57 2 8
10 704 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 36:53.0 36:48.1 11:51 27 57 1 3
11 438 Hillary Hildebrand F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 36:59.3 36:55.4 11:54 28 57 4 7
12 707 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:18.8 36:59.5 11:55 29 57 4 5
13 667 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 39:49.0 39:44.9 12:48 31 57 2 3
14 437 Kara Henry F 46 F4549 Monroe OR 42:09.0 41:52.2 13:29 32 57 3 8
15 444 Juliet Machado F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 44:32.1 44:27.1 14:19 36 57 5 7
16 428 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 45:12.3 44:59.2 14:29 38 57 2 3
17 696 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 46:05.6 45:53.2 14:47 39 57 6 7
18 500 Andrea Baker F 47 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 47:08.4 46:50.2 15:05 40 57 4 8
19 588 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 47:24.2 47:07.1 15:10 41 57 3 3
20 443 Diana Morgan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 47:29.6 47:20.8 15:15 42 57 1 4
21 432 Rachel Farkas F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 48:27.2 48:20.3 15:34 43 57 2 4
22 716 Karen Lee F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 48:30.5 48:22.3 15:35 44 57 3 3
23 694 Izumi Vialpando F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 49:06.9 49:04.5 15:48 45 57 3 4
24 433 Becky Gerrard F 47 F4549 Drain OR 49:29.7 49:18.0 15:53 46 57 5 8
25 446 Twila McDonald F 48 F4549 Yoncalla OR 50:10.2 49:59.7 16:06 47 57 6 8
26 675 Elaine Lawson F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 57:49.0 57:29.5 18:31 51 57 5 5
27 693 Renee Turner F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 57:54.6 57:34.5 18:32 52 57 7 8