Overall Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 735 Alex Kilman M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 22:36.6 22:35.6 6:04 1 10 1 1
2 754 Austin Kathol M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 24:39.4 24:37.7 6:37 2 10 1 1
3 749 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:56.1 24:53.8 6:41 1 19 1 4
4 742 Wendy Roberts F 56 F5559 Albany OR 30:32.4 30:27.7 8:11 2 19 1 2
5 728 Angila Franklin F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 31:27.9 31:24.5 8:26 3 19 1 5
6 732 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 34:16.0 34:08.8 9:10 3 10 1 2
7 760 Timothy Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 34:24.0 34:20.8 9:13 4 10 1 4
8 748 David Hook M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 34:50.7 34:44.2 9:20 5 10 2 2
9 733 Craig Hass M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 36:50.9 36:47.5 9:53 6 10 2 4
10 741 Stephanie Osgood F 30 F3034 Harrisburg OR 41:26.2 41:22.6 11:06 4 19 2 4
11 730 Erin Greeley F 34 F3034 Veneta OR 43:10.7 43:04.0 11:34 5 19 3 4
12 731 Jon Greeley M 46 M4549 Veneta OR 43:14.0 43:07.0 11:34 7 10 3 4
13 750 Kim Meadows F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 44:57.1 44:52.7 12:03 6 19 2 5
14 756 Haley Ruddell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 45:00.2 44:55.8 12:04 7 19 4 4
15 725 Alicia De Gonzalez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 45:15.6 45:11.4 12:08 8 19 3 5
16 751 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 46:34.4 46:30.2 12:29 8 10 1 1
17 752 Stacy Ponichtera Roth F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 46:34.1 46:30.3 12:29 9 19 4 5
18 757 Rachael Ridenour F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 47:32.9 47:27.4 12:44 10 19 1 1
19 439 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 50:49.1 50:41.6 13:36 11 19 1 2
20 758 Misty Griesi F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 53:31.1 53:21.6 14:19 12 19 1 1
21 764 Ronaca Busler F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 55:55.1 55:46.3 14:58 13 19 1 1
22 746 Joan Ward F 51 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 55:55.6 55:47.2 14:58 14 19 1 2
23 729 Leanne Geyer F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:02:43.0 1:02:35.2 16:48 15 19 5 5
24 712 Debra Culley F 63 F6064 Corvallis OR 1:03:06.1 1:02:58.2 16:54 16 19 2 2

Men Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 735 Alex Kilman M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 22:36.6 22:35.6 6:04 1 10 1 1
2 754 Austin Kathol M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 24:39.4 24:37.7 6:37 2 10 1 1
3 732 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 34:16.0 34:08.8 9:10 3 10 1 2
4 760 Timothy Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 34:24.0 34:20.8 9:13 4 10 1 4
5 748 David Hook M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 34:50.7 34:44.2 9:20 5 10 2 2
6 733 Craig Hass M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 36:50.9 36:47.5 9:53 6 10 2 4
7 731 Jon Greeley M 46 M4549 Veneta OR 43:14.0 43:07.0 11:34 7 10 3 4
8 751 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 46:34.4 46:30.2 12:29 8 10 1 1

Women Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 749 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:56.1 24:53.8 6:41 1 19 1 4
2 742 Wendy Roberts F 56 F5559 Albany OR 30:32.4 30:27.7 8:11 2 19 1 2
3 728 Angila Franklin F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 31:27.9 31:24.5 8:26 3 19 1 5
4 741 Stephanie Osgood F 30 F3034 Harrisburg OR 41:26.2 41:22.6 11:06 4 19 2 4
5 730 Erin Greeley F 34 F3034 Veneta OR 43:10.7 43:04.0 11:34 5 19 3 4
6 750 Kim Meadows F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 44:57.1 44:52.7 12:03 6 19 2 5
7 756 Haley Ruddell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 45:00.2 44:55.8 12:04 7 19 4 4
8 725 Alicia De Gonzalez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 45:15.6 45:11.4 12:08 8 19 3 5
9 752 Stacy Ponichtera Roth F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 46:34.1 46:30.3 12:29 9 19 4 5
10 757 Rachael Ridenour F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 47:32.9 47:27.4 12:44 10 19 1 1
11 439 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 50:49.1 50:41.6 13:36 11 19 1 2
12 758 Misty Griesi F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 53:31.1 53:21.6 14:19 12 19 1 1
13 764 Ronaca Busler F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 55:55.1 55:46.3 14:58 13 19 1 1
14 746 Joan Ward F 51 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 55:55.6 55:47.2 14:58 14 19 1 2
15 729 Leanne Geyer F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:02:43.0 1:02:35.2 16:48 15 19 5 5
16 712 Debra Culley F 63 F6064 Corvallis OR 1:03:06.1 1:02:58.2 16:54 16 19 2 2

Master's Men Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 732 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 34:16.0 34:08.8 9:10 3 10 1 2
2 760 Timothy Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 34:24.0 34:20.8 9:13 4 10 1 4
3 748 David Hook M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 34:50.7 34:44.2 9:20 5 10 2 2
4 733 Craig Hass M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 36:50.9 36:47.5 9:53 6 10 2 4
5 731 Jon Greeley M 46 M4549 Veneta OR 43:14.0 43:07.0 11:34 7 10 3 4
6 751 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 46:34.4 46:30.2 12:29 8 10 1 1

Master's Women Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 742 Wendy Roberts F 56 F5559 Albany OR 30:32.4 30:27.7 8:11 2 19 1 2
2 439 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 50:49.1 50:41.6 13:36 11 19 1 2
3 758 Misty Griesi F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 53:31.1 53:21.6 14:19 12 19 1 1
4 764 Ronaca Busler F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 55:55.1 55:46.3 14:58 13 19 1 1
5 746 Joan Ward F 51 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 55:55.6 55:47.2 14:58 14 19 1 2
6 712 Debra Culley F 63 F6064 Corvallis OR 1:03:06.1 1:02:58.2 16:54 16 19 2 2