Overall Results: Half Marathon - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 1038 Jordan Welling M 29 M2529 Portland OR 34:12.0
2 472 Patrick Hynes M 35 M3539 Portland OR 35:46.1
3 653 Justin Mejia M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 36:09.5
4 54 Brady Beagley M 26 M2529 Monmouth OR 36:39.7
5 18 Miguel Arce M 37 M3539 Portland OR 37:53.0
6 966 Caleb Thompson M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 38:32.1
7 422 Mark Hayes M 26 M2529 Portland OR 38:46.6
8 385 Ved Gund M 28 M2529 Hillsboro OR 39:18.7
9 62 Hunter Bennett-Daggett M 34 M3034 Portland OR 39:30.5
10 1104 Nick Auyeung M 34 M3034 Corvallis OR 39:32.3
11 487 Dan Jenkins M 29 M2529 Lebanon OR 39:38.6
12 1039 Tara Welling F 28 F2529 Portland OR 39:43.1
13 471 Katie Hynes F 35 F3539 Portland OR 39:44.1
14 85 Daniel Blum M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 39:45.9
15 144 Devin Cayton M 19 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 41:07.7
16 514 Felice Kelly F 37 F3539 Portland OR 41:30.5
17 909 Toby Smith M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 41:41.4
18 17 Michael Antonishen M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 41:42.1
19 1058 Todd Williamson M 34 M3034 Bremerton WA 41:52.9
20 635 Eric McCormick M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 42:30.0
21 1115 Alex Klomstad M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 42:32.0
22 98 Sage Bothwell M 14 M0114 Corvallis OR 42:56.5
23 808 Mitchell Rasmussen M 28 M2529 Farmington UT 42:59.0
24 898 Dane Skinner M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 43:07.8
25 254 Keegan Dutto M 19 M1519 La Grande OR 43:08.1
26 269 Alex Elliott M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 43:12.0
27 197 Stephanie Crawford F 40 F4044 Portland OR 43:13.9
28 798 Marco Ramirez M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 43:23.9
29 958 David Takush M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 43:28.8
30 195 Melissa Cox F 34 F3034 Portland OR 43:41.1
31 322 Benjamin Freiberg M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 43:46.2
32 1095 Eric Zeuthen M 30 M3034 Portland OR 44:01.8
33 568 Rick Leeper M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 44:16.4
34 994 Ryan Turner M 24 M2024 Newport OR 44:23.3
35 518 Sohel Khan M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 44:38.5
36 333 Greg Garcia M 25 M2529 Ashland OR 44:54.0
37 116 Tom Brougham M 48 M4549 Portland OR 45:03.1
38 16 Emily Antonishen F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 45:13.5
39 163 Daniel Claborne M 30 M3034 Portland OR 45:13.7
40 680 Derek Moore M 32 M3034 Salem OR 45:14.7
41 225 Evan De Szoeke M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 45:23.3
42 672 Phillip Milne M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 45:28.0
43 1048 Jonathan Wildi M 35 M3539 Portland OR 45:30.9
44 114 Uwe Britsch M 61 M6064 Klamath Falls OR 45:38.6
45 130 Dan Busch M 47 M4549 Newberg OR 45:45.1
46 1086 Warren Young M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 45:52.8
47 293 Rebecca Fallihee F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 46:12.1
48 21 Adam Arzner M 31 M3034 Portland OR 46:12.3
49 22 Julie Arzner M 39 M3539 McMinnville OR 46:20.8
50 528 Hanna Knowles F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 46:20.2
51 470 Brian Hustoles M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 46:21.5
52 683 Felix Morales Palomo M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 46:27.4
53 1077 Brandon Wright M 30 M3034 Camas WA 46:40.2
54 696 Tom Murphy M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 47:02.6
55 830 Eric Roe M 34 M3034 Seattle WA 47:02.0
56 392 Chloe Hallyburton F 27 F2529 Portland OR 47:04.8
57 427 Tyler Heidt M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 47:07.1
58 81 James Blake M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 47:14.7
59 399 Nicolas Haney M 32 M3034 Portland OR 47:20.9
60 460 Travis Howard M 41 M4044 Newport OR 47:22.7
61 974 Mariko Tokoyoda F 41 F4044 Portland OR 47:22.7
62 1006 Mark Van Wormer M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 47:26.1
63 425 Michael Heck M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 47:26.3
64 1117 Mallory White F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 47:33.2
65 291 Michael Fahey M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 47:50.3
66 355 Craig Giovannetti M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 47:56.7
67 310 Grant Forrest M 52 M5054 Newport OR 48:03.4
68 1068 Matthew Wines M 24 M2024 Albany OR 48:07.7
69 790 Jard Priestley M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 48:10.3
70 745 Tyler Park M 27 M2529 Albany OR 48:15.3
71 1042 Emmet Whittaker M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 48:17.0
72 1112 Joaquin Varo M 39 M3539 Newport OR 48:19.4
73 827 Jerry Roberts M 65 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 48:28.5
74 839 Lynn Roylance F 36 F3539 Corvallis OR 48:30.9
75 1107 Luke Walker M 48 M4549 Prineville OR 48:44.9
76 365 Herky Gottfried M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 48:46.9
77 1083 Yang Xie M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 48:54.8
78 403 Brandon Hanson M 33 M3034 Albany OR 49:05.2
79 588 Manisha Lotlikar F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 49:15.6
80 976 Katherine Tomlinson F 45 F4549 Damascus OR 49:19.7
81 817 Quinton Rennaker M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 49:21.1
82 948 Michael Strobel M 58 M5559 Damascus OR 49:24.3
83 1037 Dana Weickum F 39 F3539 Monroe OR 49:24.1
84 844 Tobin Rummel M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 49:24.9
85 703 Aiden Nelson M 20 M2024 Portland OR 49:48.7
86 981 Andrew Toth-Fejel M 62 M6064 Corvallis OR 49:49.3
87 376 Alison Green F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 49:51.5
88 537 Jim Kuhlman M 50 M5054 Corvallis OR 49:51.7
89 1012 Anthony Veltri M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 49:54.3
90 447 Kelley Hilton F 26 F2529 West Linn OR 49:57.2
91 41 Emily Barnett F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 49:59.5
92 1085 Dylan Young M 19 M1519 Portland OR 50:00.1
93 968 Megan Thompson F 33 F3034 Portland OR 50:00.3
94 499 Matthew Johnston M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 50:02.0
95 832 Ben Romanaggi M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 50:09.7
96 684 Jack Morgan M 48 M4549 Portland OR 50:15.4
97 1111 Allen Grabinski M 54 M5054 Lebanon OR 50:17.6
98 184 Melissa Coppini F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 50:24.4
99 183 Ed Coppini M 51 M5054 Fortuna CA 50:24.4
100 1078 Eric Wright M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 50:25.9
101 947 Hunter Strobel M 18 M1519 Damascus OR 50:26.0
102 715 Samuel Nicacio M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 50:26.1
103 328 Bill Gallagher M 64 M6064 Portland OR 50:28.4
104 40 Greg Barnes M 56 M5559 Miami FL 50:28.4
105 587 Fabiola Lopez F 60 F6064 Beaverton OR 50:29.5
106 579 Jaime Lindsay F 41 F4044 Portland OR 50:29.7
107 751 Gilia Patterson F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 50:30.2
108 519 Jin Kiatvongcharoen M 17 M1519 Beavertonrton OR 50:31.4
109 1089 Deryl Yunck M 45 M4549 Salem OR 50:32.2
110 860 Casey Sauter F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 50:39.9
111 45 Anna Bartholemy F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 50:51.6
112 1008 Amber Vanderwoude F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 50:58.7
113 1026 Ashley Walker F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 51:09.5
114 308 Ana Fonseca F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 51:10.3
115 409 Haley Harmon F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 51:11.5
116 417 Todd Harwell M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 51:14.6
117 169 Matthew Clark M 37 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 51:15.2
118 346 Greg Gilbert M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 51:19.7
119 821 Garrett Richman M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 51:20.2
120 1110 Kyle Tegner M 35 M3539 Albany OR 51:24.9
121 1044 Brendan Wick M 23 M2024 Beaverton OR 51:27.5
122 258 Rachel Ebbers F 32 F3034 Portland OR 51:28.0
123 314 Susan Fox F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 51:28.4
124 1043 Becca Wick F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 51:29.4
125 442 Justin Hester M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 51:37.3
126 796 Colin Quass M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 51:37.5
127 341 Cary Garvin M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 51:39.9
128 132 Alan Calvert M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 51:39.4
129 443 Matthew Higham M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 51:40.3
130 770 Nic Phillips M 34 M3034 Corvallis OR 51:41.9
131 750 Chris Partipilo M 25 M2529 Portland OR 51:43.6
132 241 Roger Dow M 55 M5559 Salem OR 51:46.4
133 993 Joel Turner M 41 M4044 Salem OR 51:50.3
134 377 Austin Green M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 51:51.4
135 744 Priscilla Park F 24 F2024 Milpitas CA 51:55.2
136 327 Andrew Gallagher M 28 M2529 Philomath OR 51:55.2
137 992 Yelda Turkan F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 51:56.3
138 752 Blayne Paulsen M 32 M3034 Portland OR 52:04.0
139 497 Adam Johnson M 30 M3034 Portland OR 52:05.1
140 800 Symon Ramos M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 52:07.5
141 421 Bryan Hayden M 33 M3034 Corvallis OR 52:11.4
142 985 Grahm Trask M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 52:20.3
143 454 Stacey Holsinger F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 52:23.1
144 408 Michael Hare M 58 M5559 Corvallis OR 52:23.1
145 1124 Jennifer Sharp F 36 F3539 Corvallis OR 52:24.6
146 404 Chris Hanson M 58 M5559 Albany OR 52:25.0
147 391 Dylan Hallman M 28 M2529 Portland OR 52:30.6
148 907 Jackson Smith M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 52:30.6
149 334 Luis Garcia M 29 M2529 Albany OR 52:35.5
150 834 Drew Rommel M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 52:40.8
151 231 Yanming Di M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 52:41.6
152 463 Ismael Huerta M 46 M4549 McMinnville OR 52:54.0
153 1032 Dave Webb M 43 M4044 Bend OR 52:55.4
154 47 Briana Barzola F 22 F2024 West Linn OR 53:02.4
155 1031 Daniel Way M 28 M2529 Tangent OR 53:09.7
156 120 Sidney Brown F 25 F2529 La Grande OR 53:10.1
157 924 Daniel Sprague M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 53:11.4
158 139 Alexandra Cardenas F 27 F2529 Albany OR 53:11.1
159 263 Kelsi Eisele F 36 F3539 Independence OR 53:19.6
160 576 Keith Levien M 69 M6569 Corvallis OR 53:23.1
161 407 John Hardy M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 53:24.1
162 495 Jason Jepson M 41 M4044 Lynnwood WA 53:27.4
163 152 Austin Chanthakhoun M 23 M2024 Beaverton OR 53:31.3
164 458 Samantha Hooper F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 53:35.5
165 20 Elias Arredondo M 50 M5054 Albany OR 53:35.1
166 557 Katie Lawyer F 31 F3034 Salem OR 53:35.8
167 975 Jenny Tomka F 36 F3539 Tualatin OR 53:36.2
168 24 Nicholas Arzner M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 53:40.4
169 534 Ben Kosmatka M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 53:43.8
170 345 Dan Gibson M 25 M2529 Portland OR 53:50.4
171 926 Jamie Squires M 24 M2024 West Linn OR 53:50.9
172 693 Scot Morse M 47 M4549 Albany OR 53:53.2
173 229 Hanna Delgado F 26 F2529 Philomath OR 53:56.8
174 517 Ryan Khalife M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 54:03.1
175 4 Julio Albarado M 47 M4549 Philomath OR 54:06.2
176 1030 Daniel Watkins M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 54:11.7
177 759 Danielle Perez F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 54:13.1
178 807 Matthew Rasmussen M 33 M3034 Keizer OR 54:16.9
179 465 Raymond Hughey M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 54:17.6
180 538 Isaac Kulonis M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 54:17.9
181 1051 Eric Kirby Wilkerson M 31 M3034 Portland OR 54:18.0
182 625 Samantha Maxon F 24 F2024 Albanyalbany OR 54:20.8
183 912 Troy Snow M 39 M3539 Albany OR 54:22.3
184 1041 Rick Wheeler M 45 M4549 Damascus OR 54:28.0
185 609 Nathaniel Maisonville M 19 M1519 Portland OR 54:32.0
186 1015 Julianne Vickstrom F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 54:33.2
187 179 Lorie Coiner F 37 F3539 Corvallisall OR 54:34.7
188 369 Thomas Graf M 31 M3034 Beaverton OR 54:38.0
189 524 Brian Knaus M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 54:41.7
190 570 Michael Leffler M 30 M3034 McMinnville OR 54:51.7
191 730 Hannah O'Leary F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 54:52.4
192 101 Lisa Boyd F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 55:01.1
193 393 Margaret Halstead F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 55:02.6
194 835 Natalie Rooney F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 55:02.7
195 970 Jenna Tilt F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 55:02.7
196 536 Richard Kramer M 56 M5559 Salem OR 55:03.8
197 361 Emmanuel Goicochea M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 55:05.4
198 284 Andrew Esterson M 36 M3539 Philomath OR 55:05.9
199 990 Mark Trujillo M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 55:10.5
200 42 McKenna Barnum F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 55:11.1
201 387 Caoilinn Haggerty F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 55:14.9
202 388 Roy Haggerty M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 55:14.7
203 942 Gene Stiles M 47 M4549 Lebanon OR 55:19.9
204 891 Jill Shinkawa F 55 F5559 Corvallis OR 55:27.4
205 810 Liam Reardon M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 55:29.9
206 618 Benjamin Martin M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 55:29.7
207 236 Miles Dodge M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 55:29.5
208 370 Alaster Graham M 29 M2529 Monmouth OR 55:31.1
209 720 Ray Normandeau M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 55:32.2
210 906 Eliza Smith F 23 F2024 Woodburn OR 55:32.8
211 389 Brian Hall M 30 M3034 Monmouth OR 55:32.8
212 201 Thomas Crozier M 53 M5054 West Linn OR 55:32.6
213 749 Jacob Parsons M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 55:33.7
214 324 Iris Fu F 15 F1519 Corvallis OR 55:34.5
215 36 Stephen Balogh M 23 M2024 Alamo CA 55:35.9
216 172 Samantha Clark F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 55:36.2
217 375 Gwen Gray F 16 F1519 Corvallis OR 55:38.7
218 23 Kristen Arzner F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 55:40.9
219 39 Gary Barnes M 59 M5559 Corvallis OR 55:42.7
220 140 Brent Cardenas M 28 M2529 Albany OR 55:49.4
221 50 Eric Baughman M 40 M4044 McMinnville OR 55:54.9
222 143 Madison Cates F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 55:54.8
223 6 Lauren Allen F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 55:56.4
224 68 Gillian Berry F 20 F2024 Salem OR 56:06.5
225 646 Joanna McLeod F 51 F5054 Bend OR 56:06.5
226 940 Joe Stevenson M 66 M6569 Corvallis OR 56:09.2
227 833 Jay Romero M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 56:11.5
228 8 Danielle Amacher F 12 F0114 Junction City OR 56:12.1
229 933 Josiah Starr M 19 M1519 Junction City OR 56:14.0
230 145 Alejandro Cervantes M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 56:15.4
231 722 Aaron Oakes M 28 M2529 Junction City OR 56:17.8
232 1079 Rachel Wright F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 56:20.9
233 260 Timothy Eby M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 56:23.5
234 1022 Brian Wachelka M 47 M4549 Corvallis OR 56:23.9
235 1108 Angela Fletcher F 33 F3034 Las Vegas NV 56:26.6
236 856 Humberto Santana M 22 M2024 Salem OR 56:27.5
237 315 Jose Franco M 21 M2024 Salem OR 56:28.1
238 911 Thomas Snetsinger M 57 M5559 Brownsville OR 56:28.6
239 37 Jamil Barbar M 29 M2529 Philomath OR 56:30.1
240 167 Jared Clark M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 56:31.1
241 895 Nelson Sigrah M 35 M3539 Independence OR 56:31.9
242 320 Balz Frei M 59 M5559 Bend OR 56:32.7
243 1100 Leyland Zumwalt M 35 M3539 Salem OR 56:37.9
244 602 Roland Mack M 58 M5559 Independence OR 56:38.5
245 439 Aimee Herrington F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 56:40.3
246 552 Abby Langan F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 56:42.1
247 106 Patricia Brashear F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 56:42.6
248 158 Lisa Chong F 21 F2024 Olympia WA 56:43.1
249 362 Thaddeus Golbek M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 56:48.9
250 554 Andrew Larkin M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 56:51.8
251 719 Chad Nixon M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 56:52.4
252 438 Julie Herring F 34 F3034 Albany OR 56:54.2
253 432 Jessica Henry F 44 F4044 Corvallis OR 56:55.7
254 1102 Alex Walters M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 56:56.1
255 124 Bryan Buchholz M 27 M2529 Portland OR 56:56.4
256 656 Lucas Melac M 18 M1519 Pacific Grove CA 56:58.0
257 642 Collin McFadyen F 50 F5054 Portland OR 56:58.5
258 842 Kyleah Rozario F 27 F2529 Rocklin CA 57:00.8
259 1121 Meredith Cocks F 32 F3034 Eddyville OR 57:02.8
260 522 Abbie Kimerling F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 57:03.8
261 946 Steven Strauss M 62 M6064 Corvallis OR 57:05.0
262 763 Poul Petersen M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 57:09.2
263 217 Becca Davis F 30 F3034 Philomath OR 57:12.1
264 784 Ruth Post F 55 F5559 Philomath OR 57:12.1
265 619 Samantha Maslanik F 30 F3034 Portland OR 57:14.3
266 48 Kyla Basher F 32 F3034 Blodgett OR 57:15.4
267 894 Ingrid Siadal F 39 F3539 Salem OR 57:15.5
268 352 Jesse Gilmore M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 57:15.7
269 264 Shelby Elder F 21 F2024 Salem OR 57:17.7
270 1118 Rebecca Williams F 53 F5054 Salem OR 57:17.1
271 250 Daphnie Dupray F 21 F2024 Philomath OR 57:18.5
272 383 Josh Gum M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 57:28.5
273 529 Megan Koehn F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 57:30.7
274 562 Alexandra Lee F 25 F2529 Lebanon OR 57:38.9
275 563 Austin Lee M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 57:39.8
276 151 Ed Chang M 67 M6569 Salem OR 57:41.0
277 109 Carolyn Breece F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 57:43.9
278 540 Gillian Kuyl F 42 F4044 Forest Grove OR 57:44.3
279 436 Nick Hernandez M 24 M2024 Oregon City OR 57:44.9
280 1072 Kyle Wood M 33 M3034 Albany OR 57:46.5
281 19 Glenn Armstrong M 46 M4549 Portland OR 57:47.1
282 479 Dennis Iverson M 54 M5054 Corvallis OR 57:47.6
283 204 Andrew Cummings M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 57:47.4
284 882 Todd Shandy M 54 M5054 Albany OR 57:47.6
285 988 John True M 53 M5054 Beaverton OR 57:50.0
286 199 Myungwoo Crossler-Laird M 24 M2024 Salem OR 57:50.3
287 232 Roan Dickey M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 57:52.1
288 571 Rachel Legard F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 57:58.0
289 317 Ricardo Frayle M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 58:01.3
290 585 Benjamin Lopez M 37 M3539 Albany OR 58:05.6
291 753 Maura Paxton F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 58:06.7
292 453 Randy Holmes M 50 M5054 Keizer OR 58:06.1
293 110 Dawn Bregel F 44 F4044 Forest Grove OR 58:06.3
294 785 Sydnee Pottorf F 23 F2024 Gun Barrel City TX 58:06.9
295 668 Brooke Miller F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 58:06.9
296 202 Amy Crump F 44 F4044 Corvallis OR 58:13.3
297 890 Jeff Sherman M 31 M3034 Tangent OR 58:14.4
298 321 Simone Frei F 55 F5559 Bend OR 58:14.0
299 539 Amber Kuyl F 20 F2024 Forest Grove OR 58:18.4
300 31 Paul Baisted M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 58:22.2
301 927 Ryan Squires M 27 M2529 Tigard OR 58:23.4
302 93 Keiren Bond F 27 F2529 Portland OR 58:24.8
303 214 Doug Darst M 46 M4549 Salem OR 58:26.6
304 589 Andy Louden M 60 M6064 Corvallis OR 58:27.0
305 66 John Bergquist M 44 M4044 Philomath OR 58:28.8
306 1088 Wesley Yu M 20 M2024 Corvallis CA 58:31.1
307 480 Kendra Jackson F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 58:32.3
308 1024 Daniel Wagner M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 58:37.3
309 655 Janet Melac F 57 F5559 Pacific Grove CA 58:38.3
310 788 Rebecca Prewitt F 35 F3539 Hillsboro OR 58:41.6
311 468 Twila Hunsaker F 42 F4044 Philomath OR 58:45.6
312 901 Jacklyn Sleeper F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 58:45.8
313 3 Dana Ainsworth F 42 F4044 Philomath OR 58:47.2
314 104 Tyler Brandt M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 58:50.7
315 934 Eric Stelzer M 54 M5054 Corvallis OR 58:51.3
316 922 April Spehar F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 58:53.8
317 466 Roger Humble M 52 M5054 Lebanon OR 58:53.5
318 648 Claire McMorris F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 58:55.8
319 584 George Looney M 55 M5559 Philomath OR 58:55.1
320 505 Kelley Kaiser F 46 F4549 Corvallis OR 58:55.1
321 583 Dale Looney F 57 F5559 Philomath OR 58:55.6
322 498 Terri Johnson F 51 F5054 Sublimity OR 58:57.3
323 513 Jen Kelley F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 59:00.8
324 880 Satish Serchan M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 59:02.0
325 859 Tamzid Sardar M 33 M3034 Albany OR 59:03.6
326 166 Garrett Clark M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 59:03.1
327 492 Andrew Jensen M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 59:03.2
328 437 Sarah Herrin F 34 F3034 Seattle WA 59:04.3
329 964 Grant Thesing M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 59:05.8
330 925 Lindsey Sprague F 27 F2529 Newport OR 59:09.5
331 509 Brenna Kantrovitz F 37 F3539 Alameda CA 59:10.4
332 851 Raquel Sanchez F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 59:12.6
333 256 Alex Dyer M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 59:12.4
334 309 Lisa Forkner F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 59:16.1
335 122 Tracy Broyles F 44 F4044 Salem OR 59:17.3
336 354 Mark Giordono M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 59:20.2
337 113 Cj Brill M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 59:21.8
338 809 Wendy Rasmussen F 48 F4549 Farmington UT 59:28.1
339 850 Dominick Sanchez M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 59:29.9
340 1020 Stephanie Vomocil F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 59:32.9
341 160 Tanida Chongvilaiwan F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 59:32.0
342 1074 Justin Woods M 29 M2529 Hillsboro OR 59:32.5
343 297 Matt Fenstermaker M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 59:33.8
344 663 Henry Meyer M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 59:37.5
345 198 James Crittenden M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 59:39.0
346 194 K Cox F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 59:39.2
347 424 Angie Hearn F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 59:39.3
348 406 Mari Hanson F 29 F2529 Albanyalbany OR 59:40.8
349 1017 Grant Vlahandreas M 17 M1519 Salem OR 59:40.9
350 94 Bruce Bordenick M 52 M5054 Port Orchard WA 59:41.1
351 777 Dwaine Plaza M 54 M5054 Corvallis OR 59:42.8
352 652 Michael Mehringer M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 59:42.6
353 405 Jetta Hanson F 31 F3034 Albany OR 59:42.0
354 865 Michelle Scholz F 48 F4549 Sherwood OR 59:43.1
355 806 Abbey Rasmussen F 23 F2024 Farmington UT 59:44.8
356 298 Natalie Ferraro F 27 F2529 Portland OR 59:44.9
357 1018 Hayden Vlahandreas F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 59:44.5
358 228 Joyce Degaetano F 38 F3539 Salemsalem OR 59:46.2
359 1013 Rebecca Veltri F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 59:47.3
360 669 Ezra Miller M 11 M0114 Albany OR 59:47.9
361 1040 Tim Werder M 60 M6064 Junction City OR 59:50.1
362 764 Erika Peterson F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 59:54.8
363 938 Allison Stevens F 20 F2024 Littleton CO 59:56.3
364 448 Jeff Hintzman M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 59:56.9
365 70 Jr Bier M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 59:57.7
366 551 Steve Lane M 48 M4549 Albany OR 59:58.6
367 71 Riley Bier M 14 M0114 Corvallis OR 59:58.2
368 986 Hannah Trimmer F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 59:59.7
369 103 Susan Brainard F 55 F5559 Salem OR 1:00:06.9
370 848 Kathryn Sampson F 26 F2529 Happy Valley OR 1:00:13.5
371 444 Jennifer Higle F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:00:13.4
372 359 Loreto Godinez M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:00:15.7
373 2 Ray Adamic M 62 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:00:18.5
374 582 Scott Lommers M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:00:22.7
375 481 Ben Jager M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:00:26.7
376 483 Skye Jager F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:00:27.0
377 772 Kayla Pierson F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:00:28.1
378 440 Jackie Hertel F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:00:32.9
379 49 Susie Bassett F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:00:32.7
380 353 Tracy Giltner F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:00:32.9
381 1023 Ted Wade M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:00:33.3
382 789 Hallie Price F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:00:36.0
383 191 Eduardo Cotilla-Sanchez M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:00:40.6
384 997 Jeremy Urann M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:00:42.3
385 573 Paige Lemhouse F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:00:44.7
386 819 Kyle Resnik M 39 M3539 Albany OR 1:00:46.9
387 818 Alaina Resnik F 36 F3539 Albany OR 1:00:46.2
388 923 Jimmy Spiegelberg M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:00:50.3
389 654 Jacques Melac M 59 M5559 Pacific Grove CA 1:00:51.6
390 147 Maurice Chabuz M 68 M6569 Lebanon OR 1:00:51.2
391 917 Adam Sowa M 38 M3539 Albany OR 1:00:52.6
392 246 Ali Duerfeldt F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:00:56.5
393 840 Jessie Rozario F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:01:01.2
394 734 Kimberlie Olson F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:01:05.7
395 212 Amanda Dardis F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:01:06.5
396 371 Kaitlyn Graham F 24 F2024 Monmouth OR 1:01:08.3
397 316 Nancy Frantz-Geddes F 56 F5559 Salem OR 1:01:13.5
398 488 Jordan Jenkins F 26 F2529 Lebanon OR 1:01:13.8
399 1076 Karla Wottge F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:01:14.1
400 413 Bill Harrison M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:01:14.9
401 395 Sarah