Overall Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 944 Ella Rosling F 10 F0119 Corvallis OR 13:11.8 13:09.7 6:35 1 39 1 10
2 945 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 13:11.9 13:10.2 6:36 1 34 1 4
3 825 Ethan Kuntz M 13 M0119 Aumsville OR 13:47.4 13:45.6 6:53 2 34 1 11
4 834 Tim Layton M 53 M5054 Salem OR 13:54.4 13:47.1 6:54 3 34 1 3
5 880 Porter Mhoon-Coatney M 12 M0119 Lebanon OR 14:19.5 14:05.4 7:03 4 34 2 11
6 776 Jj Herrera M 10 M0119 Salem OR 14:47.2 14:46.1 7:24 5 34 3 11
7 850 Gian Maiorano M 10 M0119 Medford OR 15:50.2 15:48.8 7:55 6 34 4 11
8 601 Jeremy Abbott M 32 M3034 Turner OR 17:26.2 16:59.9 8:30 7 34 1 6
9 1081 Whitney Hayden F 7 F0119 Turner OR 18:26.2 18:22.4 9:12 2 39 2 10
10 882 Tarran Mintzer F 27 F2529 Turner OR 20:09.0 19:45.5 9:53 3 39 1 2
11 719 Allison Fiscus F 11 F0119 Lebanon OR 19:53.4 19:51.0 9:56 4 39 3 10
12 708 Nate Edwards M 32 M3034 Lebanon OR 19:54.5 19:51.7 9:56 8 34 2 6
13 878 Gavan Mhoon-Coatney M 9 M0119 Lebanon OR 20:21.1 20:00.3 10:01 9 34 5 11
14 879 Kendra Mhoon-Coatney F 41 F4044 Lebanon OR 20:21.6 20:01.1 10:01 5 39 1 8
15 640 Gary Bricher M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 20:11.1 20:05.0 10:03 10 34 1 3
16 884 Karinya Moisan F 43 F4044 Newberg OR 20:15.9 20:12.0 10:06 6 39 2 8
17 670 Marty Coatney M 43 M4044 Lebanon OR 20:40.8 20:19.2 10:10 11 34 2 4
18 972 Quinn Sing F 7 F0119 Stayton OR 21:07.6 20:39.9 10:20 7 39 4 10
19 659 Larry Cheyne M 53 M5054 Keizer OR 22:20.9 20:53.8 10:27 12 34 2 3
20 973 Tim Sing M 38 M3539 Stayton OR 21:24.9 20:56.8 10:29 13 34 1 2
21 817 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 21:23.1 21:20.0 10:40 14 34 2 3
22 686 Lucius Danek M 9 M0119 Salem OR 21:49.5 21:21.8 10:41 15 34 6 11
23 926 Tiffanie Pye F 36 F3539 Aumsville OR 21:34.4 21:28.5 10:45 8 39 1 3
24 704 Peter Douglas M 59 M5559 Salem OR 21:49.1 21:35.2 10:48 16 34 1 1
25 687 Ri Danek F 40 F4044 Salem OR 22:04.1 21:36.0 10:48 9 39 3 8
26 883 Zach Mintzer M 30 M3034 Turner OR 22:42.8 22:18.1 11:10 17 34 3 6
27 658 Diane Cheyne F 53 F5054 Keizer OR 24:33.6 23:06.4 11:34 10 39 1 3
28 991 Mark Stevens M 61 M6064 Turner OR 24:01.1 23:14.8 11:38 18 34 1 2
29 1063 Anna Wright F 26 F2529 Salem OR 24:07.1 23:54.0 11:57 11 39 2 2
30 1002 Kristi Swartz F 49 F4549 Salem OR 25:12.3 24:36.7 12:19 12 39 1 3
31 668 Mason Classen F 12 F0119 Sublimity OR 27:29.1 26:52.1 13:27 13 39 5 10
32 667 Jody Classen F 43 F4044 Sublimity OR 27:29.9 26:53.6 13:27 14 39 4 8
33 666 Daren Classen M 53 M5054 Sublimity OR 27:48.6 27:11.9 13:36 19 34 3 3
34 842 Sara Livesay F 31 F3034 Salem OR 28:04.3 27:45.9 13:53 15 39 1 4
35 1079 Kathy Cross F 42 F4044 Turner OR 28:09.3 27:56.9 13:59 16 39 5 8
36 821 Ken Klason M 73 M7099 Portland OR 28:47.6 28:23.2 14:12 20 34 3 3
37 741 Josh Gottfried M 32 M3034 Aumsville OR 29:10.0 28:44.3 14:23 21 34 4 6
38 951 Benjamin Rydholm M 6 M0119 Turner OR 30:12.8 28:49.5 14:25 22 34 7 11
39 953 Rebekah Rydholm F 35 F3539 Turner OR 30:14.5 28:50.7 14:26 17 39 2 3
40 1078 Brent Charles M 47 M4549 Turner OR 30:02.3 29:50.3 14:56 23 34 1 2
41 831 Markita Larsen F 45 F4549 Salem OR 31:13.0 30:53.5 15:27 18 39 2 3
42 1050 McKenna Wilson F 11 F0119 Turner OR 32:01.0 31:20.2 15:41 19 39 6 10
43 1051 Steven Wilson M 37 M3539 Turner OR 32:01.2 31:20.8 15:41 24 34 2 2
44 966 Tara Sexton F 42 F4044 Salem OR 32:19.4 31:45.2 15:53 20 39 6 8
45 660 Tina Christensen F 54 F5054 Turner OR 34:29.0 34:06.1 17:04 21 39 2 3
46 931 Tonya Rawie F 45 F4549 Turner OR 34:30.9 34:07.5 17:04 22 39 3 3
47 954 Zadok Rydholm M 4 M0119 Turner OR 35:26.7 34:11.8 17:06 25 34 8 11
48 727 Becky Gahlsdorf F 63 F6064 Salem OR 35:06.4 34:27.4 17:14 23 39 1 3
49 766 Sue Hefty F 63 F6064 Mill Valley CA 35:08.8 34:30.5 17:16 24 39 2 3
50 924 Joanne Pond F 83 F7099 Aumsville OR 35:43.1 35:00.7 17:31 25 39 1 2
51 916 Layla Pett F 41 F4044 Turner OR 36:34.2 36:09.5 18:05 26 39 7 8
52 1077 Reegan Woodrall F 3 F0119 Turner OR 37:34.4 36:47.2 18:24 27 39 7 10
53 1054 Cari Woodrall F 42 F4044 Turner OR 37:37.5 36:50.8 18:26 28 39 8 8
54 998 Brent Stuntzner M 49 M4549 Silverton OR 38:07.9 37:28.6 18:45 26 34 2 2
55 999 Gay Stuntzner F 81 F7099 Mill City OR 38:11.4 37:31.4 18:46 29 39 2 2
56 952 Mark Rydholm M 43 M4044 Turner OR 39:42.7 37:57.2 18:59 27 34 3 4
57 950 Abigail Rydholm F 2 F0119 Turner OR 39:55.2 38:10.6 19:06 30 39 8 10

Men Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 945 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 13:11.9 13:10.2 6:36 1 34 1 4
2 825 Ethan Kuntz M 13 M0119 Aumsville OR 13:47.4 13:45.6 6:53 2 34 1 11
3 834 Tim Layton M 53 M5054 Salem OR 13:54.4 13:47.1 6:54 3 34 1 3
4 880 Porter Mhoon-Coatney M 12 M0119 Lebanon OR 14:19.5 14:05.4 7:03 4 34 2 11
5 776 Jj Herrera M 10 M0119 Salem OR 14:47.2 14:46.1 7:24 5 34 3 11
6 850 Gian Maiorano M 10 M0119 Medford OR 15:50.2 15:48.8 7:55 6 34 4 11
7 601 Jeremy Abbott M 32 M3034 Turner OR 17:26.2 16:59.9 8:30 7 34 1 6
8 708 Nate Edwards M 32 M3034 Lebanon OR 19:54.5 19:51.7 9:56 8 34 2 6
9 878 Gavan Mhoon-Coatney M 9 M0119 Lebanon OR 20:21.1 20:00.3 10:01 9 34 5 11
10 640 Gary Bricher M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 20:11.1 20:05.0 10:03 10 34 1 3
11 670 Marty Coatney M 43 M4044 Lebanon OR 20:40.8 20:19.2 10:10 11 34 2 4
12 659 Larry Cheyne M 53 M5054 Keizer OR 22:20.9 20:53.8 10:27 12 34 2 3
13 973 Tim Sing M 38 M3539 Stayton OR 21:24.9 20:56.8 10:29 13 34 1 2
14 817 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 21:23.1 21:20.0 10:40 14 34 2 3
15 686 Lucius Danek M 9 M0119 Salem OR 21:49.5 21:21.8 10:41 15 34 6 11
16 704 Peter Douglas M 59 M5559 Salem OR 21:49.1 21:35.2 10:48 16 34 1 1
17 883 Zach Mintzer M 30 M3034 Turner OR 22:42.8 22:18.1 11:10 17 34 3 6
18 991 Mark Stevens M 61 M6064 Turner OR 24:01.1 23:14.8 11:38 18 34 1 2
19 666 Daren Classen M 53 M5054 Sublimity OR 27:48.6 27:11.9 13:36 19 34 3 3
20 821 Ken Klason M 73 M7099 Portland OR 28:47.6 28:23.2 14:12 20 34 3 3
21 741 Josh Gottfried M 32 M3034 Aumsville OR 29:10.0 28:44.3 14:23 21 34 4 6
22 951 Benjamin Rydholm M 6 M0119 Turner OR 30:12.8 28:49.5 14:25 22 34 7 11
23 1078 Brent Charles M 47 M4549 Turner OR 30:02.3 29:50.3 14:56 23 34 1 2
24 1051 Steven Wilson M 37 M3539 Turner OR 32:01.2 31:20.8 15:41 24 34 2 2
25 954 Zadok Rydholm M 4 M0119 Turner OR 35:26.7 34:11.8 17:06 25 34 8 11
26 998 Brent Stuntzner M 49 M4549 Silverton OR 38:07.9 37:28.6 18:45 26 34 2 2
27 952 Mark Rydholm M 43 M4044 Turner OR 39:42.7 37:57.2 18:59 27 34 3 4

Women Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 944 Ella Rosling F 10 F0119 Corvallis OR 13:11.8 13:09.7 6:35 1 39 1 10
2 1081 Whitney Hayden F 7 F0119 Turner OR 18:26.2 18:22.4 9:12 2 39 2 10
3 882 Tarran Mintzer F 27 F2529 Turner OR 20:09.0 19:45.5 9:53 3 39 1 2
4 719 Allison Fiscus F 11 F0119 Lebanon OR 19:53.4 19:51.0 9:56 4 39 3 10
5 879 Kendra Mhoon-Coatney F 41 F4044 Lebanon OR 20:21.6 20:01.1 10:01 5 39 1 8
6 884 Karinya Moisan F 43 F4044 Newberg OR 20:15.9 20:12.0 10:06 6 39 2 8
7 972 Quinn Sing F 7 F0119 Stayton OR 21:07.6 20:39.9 10:20 7 39 4 10
8 926 Tiffanie Pye F 36 F3539 Aumsville OR 21:34.4 21:28.5 10:45 8 39 1 3
9 687 Ri Danek F 40 F4044 Salem OR 22:04.1 21:36.0 10:48 9 39 3 8
10 658 Diane Cheyne F 53 F5054 Keizer OR 24:33.6 23:06.4 11:34 10 39 1 3
11 1063 Anna Wright F 26 F2529 Salem OR 24:07.1 23:54.0 11:57 11 39 2 2
12 1002 Kristi Swartz F 49 F4549 Salem OR 25:12.3 24:36.7 12:19 12 39 1 3
13 668 Mason Classen F 12 F0119 Sublimity OR 27:29.1 26:52.1 13:27 13 39 5 10
14 667 Jody Classen F 43 F4044 Sublimity OR 27:29.9 26:53.6 13:27 14 39 4 8
15 842 Sara Livesay F 31 F3034 Salem OR 28:04.3 27:45.9 13:53 15 39 1 4
16 1079 Kathy Cross F 42 F4044 Turner OR 28:09.3 27:56.9 13:59 16 39 5 8
17 953 Rebekah Rydholm F 35 F3539 Turner OR 30:14.5 28:50.7 14:26 17 39 2 3
18 831 Markita Larsen F 45 F4549 Salem OR 31:13.0 30:53.5 15:27 18 39 2 3
19 1050 McKenna Wilson F 11 F0119 Turner OR 32:01.0 31:20.2 15:41 19 39 6 10
20 966 Tara Sexton F 42 F4044 Salem OR 32:19.4 31:45.2 15:53 20 39 6 8
21 660 Tina Christensen F 54 F5054 Turner OR 34:29.0 34:06.1 17:04 21 39 2 3
22 931 Tonya Rawie F 45 F4549 Turner OR 34:30.9 34:07.5 17:04 22 39 3 3
23 727 Becky Gahlsdorf F 63 F6064 Salem OR 35:06.4 34:27.4 17:14 23 39 1 3
24 766 Sue Hefty F 63 F6064 Mill Valley CA 35:08.8 34:30.5 17:16 24 39 2 3
25 924 Joanne Pond F 83 F7099 Aumsville OR 35:43.1 35:00.7 17:31 25 39 1 2
26 916 Layla Pett F 41 F4044 Turner OR 36:34.2 36:09.5 18:05 26 39 7 8
27 1077 Reegan Woodrall F 3 F0119 Turner OR 37:34.4 36:47.2 18:24 27 39 7 10
28 1054 Cari Woodrall F 42 F4044 Turner OR 37:37.5 36:50.8 18:26 28 39 8 8
29 999 Gay Stuntzner F 81 F7099 Mill City OR 38:11.4 37:31.4 18:46 29 39 2 2
30 950 Abigail Rydholm F 2 F0119 Turner OR 39:55.2 38:10.6 19:06 30 39 8 10

Master's Men Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 945 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 13:11.9 13:10.2 6:36 1 34 1 4
2 834 Tim Layton M 53 M5054 Salem OR 13:54.4 13:47.1 6:54 3 34 1 3
3 640 Gary Bricher M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 20:11.1 20:05.0 10:03 10 34 1 3
4 670 Marty Coatney M 43 M4044 Lebanon OR 20:40.8 20:19.2 10:10 11 34 2 4
5 659 Larry Cheyne M 53 M5054 Keizer OR 22:20.9 20:53.8 10:27 12 34 2 3
6 817 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 21:23.1 21:20.0 10:40 14 34 2 3
7 704 Peter Douglas M 59 M5559 Salem OR 21:49.1 21:35.2 10:48 16 34 1 1
8 991 Mark Stevens M 61 M6064 Turner OR 24:01.1 23:14.8 11:38 18 34 1 2
9 666 Daren Classen M 53 M5054 Sublimity OR 27:48.6 27:11.9 13:36 19 34 3 3
10 821 Ken Klason M 73 M7099 Portland OR 28:47.6 28:23.2 14:12 20 34 3 3
11 1078 Brent Charles M 47 M4549 Turner OR 30:02.3 29:50.3 14:56 23 34 1 2
12 998 Brent Stuntzner M 49 M4549 Silverton OR 38:07.9 37:28.6 18:45 26 34 2 2
13 952 Mark Rydholm M 43 M4044 Turner OR 39:42.7 37:57.2 18:59 27 34 3 4

Master's Women Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 879 Kendra Mhoon-Coatney F 41 F4044 Lebanon OR 20:21.6 20:01.1 10:01 5 39 1 8
2 884 Karinya Moisan F 43 F4044 Newberg OR 20:15.9 20:12.0 10:06 6 39 2 8
3 687 Ri Danek F 40 F4044 Salem OR 22:04.1 21:36.0 10:48 9 39 3 8
4 658 Diane Cheyne F 53 F5054 Keizer OR 24:33.6 23:06.4 11:34 10 39 1 3
5 1002 Kristi Swartz F 49 F4549 Salem OR 25:12.3 24:36.7 12:19 12 39 1 3
6 667 Jody Classen F 43 F4044 Sublimity OR 27:29.9 26:53.6 13:27 14 39 4 8
7 1079 Kathy Cross F 42 F4044 Turner OR 28:09.3 27:56.9 13:59 16 39 5 8
8 831 Markita Larsen F 45 F4549 Salem OR 31:13.0 30:53.5 15:27 18 39 2 3
9 966 Tara Sexton F 42 F4044 Salem OR 32:19.4 31:45.2 15:53 20 39 6 8
10 660 Tina Christensen F 54 F5054 Turner OR 34:29.0 34:06.1 17:04 21 39 2 3
11 931 Tonya Rawie F 45 F4549 Turner OR 34:30.9 34:07.5 17:04 22 39 3 3
12 727 Becky Gahlsdorf F 63 F6064 Salem OR 35:06.4 34:27.4 17:14 23 39 1 3
13 766 Sue Hefty F 63 F6064 Mill Valley CA 35:08.8 34:30.5 17:16 24 39 2 3
14 924 Joanne Pond F 83 F7099 Aumsville OR 35:43.1 35:00.7 17:31 25 39 1 2
15 916 Layla Pett F 41 F4044 Turner OR 36:34.2 36:09.5 18:05 26 39 7 8
16 1054 Cari Woodrall F 42 F4044 Turner OR 37:37.5 36:50.8 18:26 28 39 8 8
17 999 Gay Stuntzner F 81 F7099 Mill City OR 38:11.4 37:31.4 18:46 29 39 2 2