Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1354 Chantalle Schultz-Rathbun F 24 F2024 Manhattan KS 17:59.0 17:55.5 5:47 1 748 1 18
2 579 Todd Johnson M 36 M3539 Portland OR 18:53.1 18:50.3 6:04 1 338 1 27
3 576 Kevin Johnson M 58 M5559 Vancouver WA 20:11.9 20:09.0 6:30 2 338 1 33
4 1503 John Lally M 47 M4549 Portland OR 20:21.8 20:15.5 6:32 3 338 1 39
5 648 Kurt Krichko M 57 M5559 Ridgefield WA 21:07.3 20:52.1 6:43 4 338 2 33
6 1406 Pete Hansen M 52 M5054 Forest Grove OR 21:30.5 21:26.3 6:54 5 338 1 42
7 1251 Austin Wilson M 13 M1114 Vancouver WA 21:40.9 21:26.6 6:55 6 338 1 20
8 544 Lily Hughes F 15 F1519 Tualatin OR 21:42.8 21:29.9 6:56 2 748 1 20
9 1270 Daymian Wright M 17 M1519 Vancouver WA 22:05.8 21:32.3 6:56 7 338 1 17
10 687 Averi Lewis F 15 F1519 Tualatin OR 21:51.9 21:39.3 6:59 3 748 2 20
11 711 Robert Loudenback M 47 M4549 Brush Prairie WA 21:47.9 21:44.4 7:00 8 338 2 39
12 689 Stephanie Liberman F 33 F3034 Portland OR 22:05.4 21:53.7 7:03 4 748 1 57
13 1252 Nora Wilson F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 21:58.3 21:54.4 7:04 5 748 1 53
14 1309 Twyla Beckner F 41 F4044 Portland OR 22:07.6 22:03.6 7:07 6 748 1 86
15 751 Liam McAllister M 18 M1519 Ridgefield WA 22:58.9 22:19.8 7:12 9 338 2 17
16 1375 Tyler Stanley M 15 M1519 Camas WA 23:42.5 22:22.7 7:13 10 338 3 17
17 943 Michael Poland M 43 M4044 Vancouver WA 22:43.8 22:23.5 7:13 11 338 1 33
18 144 Craig Brewer M 58 M5559 Portland OR 22:27.8 22:24.2 7:13 12 338 3 33
19 1172 Jenny Tomka F 37 F3539 Tualatin OR 23:01.2 22:41.4 7:19 7 748 1 79
20 1374 Joseph Stanley M 15 M1519 Camas WA 24:28.0 23:08.3 7:27 13 338 4 17
21 1373 Sean Stanley M 45 M4549 Camas WA 24:30.0 23:09.4 7:28 14 338 3 39
22 436 Kia Graves F 19 F1519 Chehalis WA 23:23.6 23:17.1 7:30 8 748 3 20
23 93 Brooke Bertran F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 23:21.9 23:17.2 7:30 9 748 2 86
24 285 Pat Dillon M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 24:09.9 23:17.6 7:30 15 338 4 39
25 946 Marty Porter M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 24:16.3 23:17.7 7:30 16 338 2 33
26 1468 Patrick Cosgrove M 51 M5054 Valparaiso IN 23:41.8 23:24.4 7:33 17 338 2 42
27 1457 Max Gallagher M 9 M0110 Portland OR 23:33.4 23:29.9 7:34 18 338 1 11
28 1370 Clyde Holloway M 67 M6569 Vancouver WA 23:44.3 23:30.7 7:35 19 338 1 18
29 457 Tom Hagley M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 23:44.8 23:31.6 7:35 20 338 3 42
30 1287 Russell Zornick M 62 M6064 Vancouver WA 23:38.6 23:34.7 7:36 21 338 1 36
31 717 Maia Luther F 17 F1519 Vancouver WA 23:39.9 23:36.7 7:36 10 748 4 20
32 903 Courtney Parque F 43 F4044 Portland OR 24:08.0 23:48.8 7:40 11 748 3 86
33 507 Cara Hernandez F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 24:25.6 23:54.3 7:42 12 748 2 79
34 1064 Amy Shelly F 45 F4549 Milwaukie OR 24:00.6 23:54.8 7:42 13 748 1 113
35 867 Eric Nygren M 25 M2529 Vancouver WA 24:14.5 24:01.2 7:44 22 338 1 15
36 708 Joe Lopez M 66 M6569 Beaverton OR 24:05.9 24:02.3 7:45 23 338 2 18
37 1458 Kenna Roth F 16 F1519 Newberg OR 25:33.9 24:06.5 7:46 14 748 5 20
38 1060 Kevin Sharp M 36 M3539 Ridgefield WA 24:45.0 24:22.0 7:51 24 338 2 27
39 330 Derek Fechtner M 13 M1114 Woodland WA 25:16.4 24:25.9 7:52 25 338 2 20
40 647 Debra Krichko F 58 F5559 Ridgefield WA 24:38.8 24:27.7 7:53 15 748 1 75
41 773 Sherri McMillan F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 24:41.9 24:28.9 7:53 16 748 2 113
42 965 Oscar Rabideau M 10 M0110 Camas WA 24:57.2 24:31.9 7:54 26 338 2 11
43 768 Jeff McHenry M 44 M4044 Battle Ground WA 25:01.2 24:32.7 7:54 27 338 3 33
44 1257 Kristen Witherspoon F 47 F4549 Forest Grove OR 24:56.3 24:35.3 7:55 17 748 3 113
45 963 Aaron Rabideau M 40 M4044 Camas WA 25:01.3 24:36.1 7:56 28 338 4 33
46 473 Jason Hanson M 37 M3539 Vancouver WA 26:51.0 24:40.1 7:57 29 338 3 27
47 950 Kyle Potter M 35 M3539 Vancouver WA 25:26.7 24:53.5 8:01 30 338 4 27
48 387 Austyn Fuerstenberg M 14 M1114 Vancouver WA 26:50.0 24:56.5 8:02 31 338 3 20
49 1148 Ryan Tapoo M 11 M1114 Brush Prairie WA 27:16.6 25:00.0 8:03 32 338 4 20
50 1145 Evan Tapio M 14 M1114 Brush Prairie WA 27:15.1 25:00.5 8:03 33 338 5 20
51 1389 Dylan Stangel M 15 M1519 Vancouver WA 25:35.9 25:11.8 8:07 34 338 5 17
52 575 Joel Johnson M 48 M4549 Vancouver WA 25:20.3 25:13.2 8:08 35 338 5 39
53 65 Megan Baker F 47 F4549 Washougal WA 25:27.1 25:15.6 8:08 18 748 4 113
54 1385 Josh Hill M 16 M1519 Brush Prairie WA 25:42.6 25:18.5 8:09 36 338 6 17
55 1294 Amanda Grant F 37 F3539 Ridgefield WA 25:45.4 25:21.3 8:10 19 748 3 79
56 1464 Nolan Chappelle M 16 M1519 Vancouver WA 25:47.6 25:23.6 8:11 37 338 7 17
57 1452 Parker Reichner F 15 F1519 West Linn OR 26:54.3 25:27.0 8:12 20 748 6 20
58 1404 Annelise Carroll F 15 F1519 Vancouver WA 26:55.1 25:27.8 8:12 21 748 7 20
59 772 Leslie McLeod F 41 F4044 Forest Grove OR 25:46.1 25:33.1 8:14 22 748 4 86
60 205 Isaac Chan M 23 M2024 Vancouver WA 27:44.5 25:34.2 8:14 38 338 1 9
61 1157 Dustin Thomas M 36 M3539 Camas WA 26:20.0 25:36.3 8:15 39 338 5 27
62 587 Austin Joseph M 32 M3034 Portland OR 26:46.9 25:51.1 8:20 40 338 1 23
63 758 Lara McCulloch F 45 F4549 Portland OR 26:12.5 25:51.6 8:20 23 748 5 113
64 961 Sarah Pugh F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 28:49.3 25:56.1 8:21 24 748 5 86
65 1047 James Scholz M 32 M3034 Yorktown VA 26:03.4 25:57.5 8:22 41 338 2 23
66 1254 Teri Wilson F 61 F6064 Vancouver WA 26:11.2 25:57.5 8:22 25 748 1 64
67 303 Kevin Edwards M 62 M6064 Vancouver WA 26:19.3 26:03.8 8:24 42 338 2 36
68 1130 Hillary Struthers F 29 F2529 Portland OR 28:02.3 26:09.8 8:26 26 748 2 53
69 1510 John Nugent M 62 M6064 Vancouver WA 26:25.8 26:10.7 8:26 43 338 3 36
70 1378 Lindsey Bishop F 29 F2529 Hillsboro OR 28:02.2 26:10.9 8:26 27 748 3 53
71 947 Bronson Potter M 62 M6064 Vancouver WA 26:46.1 26:12.7 8:27 44 338 4 36
72 424 Josh Gonzales M 42 M4044 Ridgefield WA 28:00.3 26:25.2 8:31 45 338 5 33
73 444 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 27:10.6 26:29.7 8:32 46 338 4 33
74 335 Sara Fenton F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 27:50.5 26:34.8 8:34 28 748 4 53
75 451 Mandy Guile-Hinman F 34 F3034 Tualatin OR 28:42.5 26:40.2 8:36 29 748 2 57
76 674 Katie Lawyer F 32 F3034 Keizer OR 28:45.1 26:42.1 8:36 30 748 3 57
77 705 Nick Lommasson M 24 M2024 Vancouver WA 27:25.7 26:43.0 8:36 47 338 2 9
78 860 Maia Noll F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 27:08.9 26:43.4 8:37 31 748 6 113
79 911 Ty Patzer M 41 M4044 Vancouver WA 27:11.4 26:45.8 8:37 48 338 6 33
80 750 Angie Matthews F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 29:03.5 26:47.9 8:38 32 748 6 86
81 98 Rebecca Blaisdell F 52 F5054 Vancouver WA 28:36.1 26:53.0 8:40 33 748 1 96
82 1331 Kathy Kuhar F 56 F5559 Vancouver WA 27:05.9 26:53.7 8:40 34 748 2 75
83 1086 Tom Smart M 55 M5559 Washougal WA 27:25.6 26:55.3 8:40 49 338 5 33
84 332 John Federovitch M 42 M4044 Vancouver WA 27:16.3 26:56.9 8:41 50 338 7 33
85 649 Eileen Kuffner F 49 F4549 Vancouver WA 27:04.5 26:56.9 8:41 35 748 7 113
86 960 Tony Pshenichnykh M 26 M2529 Portland OR 28:01.7 26:59.0 8:42 51 338 2 15
87 1216 Tessa Wargo F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 27:18.6 26:59.2 8:42 36 748 4 79
88 244 Anthony Crispo M 37 M3539 Vancouver WA 29:44.5 26:59.8 8:42 52 338 6 27
89 1386 Ty Stober M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 29:18.3 27:03.6 8:43 53 338 6 39
90 908 Jarren Parthemer M 25 M2529 Vancouver WA 29:35.5 27:07.1 8:44 54 338 3 15
91 456 Ben Hagley M 11 M1114 Vancouver WA 27:20.8 27:07.4 8:44 55 338 6 20
92 1048 Ryan Schreiber M 24 M2024 Vancouver TX 29:21.3 27:11.0 8:45 56 338 3 9
93 988 Henry Reiter M 11 M1114 Vancouver WA 27:44.4 27:23.5 8:49 57 338 7 20
94 1111 Casey Starnes M 14 M1114 Vancouver WA 27:45.9 27:24.0 8:50 58 338 8 20
95 225 Justin Coffee M 41 M4044 Vancouver WA 30:29.3 27:42.0 8:55 59 338 8 33
96 783 Dennis Mederos M 53 M5054 Washougal WA 28:19.8 27:46.1 8:57 60 338 4 42
97 466 Gage Hannu M 15 M1519 Vancouver WA 29:59.6 27:47.8 8:57 61 338 8 17
98 1235 Amber Wheeler F 36 F3539 Brush Prairie WA 27:53.4 27:48.8 8:58 37 748 5 79
99 784 Michele Mederos F 51 F5054 Washougal WA 28:18.9 27:49.0 8:58 38 748 2 96
100 425 Miguel Gonzalez M 29 M2529 Troutdale OR 28:49.0 27:54.1 8:59 62 338 4 15
101 234 Selena Cornelius F 36 F3539 Kelso WA 29:40.4 28:00.9 9:02 39 748 6 79
102 1024 Lindsey Rynevich F 28 F2529 Troutdale OR 28:56.6 28:02.0 9:02 40 748 5 53
103 922 Geoffrey Pestes M 37 M3539 Vancouver WA 30:05.9 28:05.7 9:03 63 338 7 27
104 1264 Patrick Woelfel M 58 M5559 Amboy WA 28:32.8 28:06.1 9:03 64 338 6 33
105 653 Brenda L F 53 F5054 Brush Prairie WA 28:28.1 28:06.6 9:03 41 748 3 96
106 423 Jamie Gonzales F 39 F3539 Ridgefield WA 29:48.9 28:13.9 9:06 42 748 7 79
107 1387 Lamar Bryant M 49 M4549 Vancouver WA 30:30.4 28:15.2 9:06 65 338 7 39
108 418 Christopher Gioiella M 49 M4549 Portland OR 28:57.3 28:18.1 9:07 66 338 8 39
109 694 Wendy Lin F 56 F5559 Portland OR 29:40.3 28:18.6 9:07 43 748 3 75
110 527 Ryan Holveck M 40 M4044 Newberg OR 31:57.8 28:20.7 9:08 67 338 9 33
111 810 Dan Monaghan M 46 M4549 Washougal WA 30:20.1 28:29.8 9:11 68 338 9 39
112 43 Debbie Arnett F 57 F5559 Vancouver WA 28:43.4 28:37.4 9:13 44 748 4 75
113 1334 Amanda Matz F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 29:13.0 28:41.2 9:14 45 748 7 86
114 1242 David Wille M 53 M5054 Vancouver WA 29:46.6 28:43.9 9:15 69 338 5 42
115 402 Dawn Gaspar F 49 F4549 Ridgefield WA 30:02.3 28:52.2 9:18 46 748 8 113
116 31 Roz Andersen F 53 F5054 Ridgefield WA 30:46.6 28:57.7 9:20 47 748 4 96
117 667 Jared Larwick M 36 M3539 Vancouver WA 30:18.4 28:58.9 9:20 70 338 8 27
118 735 Rachel Marsella F 35 F3539 Yorktown VA 29:03.9 28:59.0 9:20 48 748 8 79
119 1134 Susan Sullivan F 32 F3034 Portland OR 29:57.7 29:01.7 9:21 49 748 4 57
120 522 Torun Holden F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 30:22.8 29:04.7 9:22 50 748 8 86
121 760 Nicholas McGarity M 23 M2024 Vancouver WA 30:33.7 29:05.3 9:22 71 338 4 9
122 468 Naaman Hannu M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 31:18.5 29:05.5 9:22 72 338 10 39
123 1444 Sara Downie F 39 F3539 Salwm OR 29:29.0 29:06.6 9:23 51 748 9 79
124 467 Jane Hannu F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 31:21.2 29:08.7 9:23 52 748 9 113
125 42 Dane Arnett M 58 M5559 Vancouver WA 29:14.5 29:09.4 9:24 73 338 7 33
126 526 Kristel Holveck F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 32:54.5 29:19.0 9:27 53 748 9 86
127 1253 Rich Wilson M 62 M6064 Vancouver WA 29:34.5 29:20.5 9:27 74 338 5 36
128 38 Mike Anke M 64 M6064 Beaverton OR 29:58.5 29:21.7 9:28 75 338 6 36
129 337 John Ferraro M 57 M5559 Portland OR 30:34.6 29:24.4 9:28 76 338 8 33
130 336 Jamie Ferraro F 26 F2529 Portland OR 30:36.5 29:24.8 9:29 54 748 6 53
131 1466 Kati Waggoner F 15 F1519 Battleground WA 29:43.2 29:25.9 9:29 55 748 8 20
132 1463 John McBroom M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 31:48.8 29:26.3 9:29 77 338 6 42
133 283 Heather Dillon F 47 F4549 Vancouver WA 30:19.5 29:28.3 9:30 56 748 10 113
134 1263 Eva Lynn Woelfel F 58 F5559 Amboy WA 29:56.3 29:29.0 9:30 57 748 5 75
135 269 Stephanie Davies F 33 F3034 Hillsboro OR 30:15.0 29:30.3 9:30 58 748 5 57
136 753 Merilee McCartney F 60 F6064 Camas WA 31:08.0 29:31.4 9:31 59 748 2 64
137 477 Tyler Harmon M 11 M1114 Beaverton OR 30:16.6 29:32.0 9:31 78 338 9 20
138 1312 Marc Brandeberry M 50 M5054 West Linn OR 32:28.3 29:35.6 9:32 79 338 7 42
139 1369 Denise Smee F 44 F4044 Kalama WA 31:01.6 29:36.8 9:32 60 748 10 86
140 754 Ron McCartney M 60 M6064 Camas WA 31:14.6 29:37.1 9:32 80 338 7 36
141 354 Robert Flach M 13 M1114 Vancouver WA 30:00.1 29:40.4 9:34 81 338 10 20
142 476 Samantha Harmon F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 30:27.1 29:42.6 9:34 61 748 10 79
143 1043 Finola Schmahl-Waggoner F 17 F1519 Portland OR 30:04.7 29:43.1 9:34 62 748 9 20
144 740 Emma Martin F 17 F1519 Portland OR 30:05.8 29:44.8 9:35 63 748 10 20
145 696 Lisa Linder F 33 F3034 Ridgefield WA 32:35.3 29:46.4 9:35 64 748 6 57
146 1035 Tia Saunders F 36 F3539 Ridgefield WA 32:36.9 29:48.7 9:36 65 748 11 79
147 1396 John Wellman M 74 M7074 Vancouver WA 30:44.0 29:49.2 9:36 82 338 1 9
148 1125 Amy Strickland F 22 F2024 Vancouver WA 30:43.4 29:53.1 9:38 66 748 2 18
149 1285 Amber Zoot F 23 F2024 Vancouver WA 30:50.6 29:53.4 9:38 67 748 3 18
150 259 Thomas Curtis M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 32:29.5 29:53.9 9:38 83 338 9 27
151 603 Jenna Kay F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 32:28.9 29:54.1 9:38 68 748 12 79
152 224 Chris Cochran M 29 M2529 Vancouver WA 33:06.8 29:56.9 9:39 84 338 5 15
153 893 Joel Oyama M 44 M4044 Gresham OR 31:04.4 29:59.8 9:40 85 338 10 33
154 11 Frederick Albios M 51 M5054 Vancouver WA 30:30.6 30:06.4 9:42 86 338 8 42
155 1322 Jason Combs M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 31:49.2 30:07.7 9:42 87 338 11 39
156 1008 Amberly Rose M 35 M3539 Vancouver WA 31:49.9 30:09.7 9:43 88 338 10 27
157 495 Dana Hecker F 54 F5054 Vancouver WA 30:30.7 30:10.7 9:43 69 748 5 96
158 479 Diane Harvey F 59 F5559 Washougal WA 32:33.2 30:11.5 9:44 70 748 6 75
159 1371 Angie Stefani F 40 F4044 Shelton WA 31:44.9 30:17.5 9:45 71 748 11 86
160 843 Nancy Nelson F 58 F5559 Vancouver WA 31:26.3 30:17.8 9:46 72 748 7 75
161 1328 Kathy Hanley F 53 F5054 Vancouver WA 30:32.0 30:27.4 9:49 73 748 6 96
162 1116 Lindsey Stelte F 31 F3034 Birkenfeld OR 32:48.5 30:27.9 9:49 74 748 7 57
163 936 Dennis Pingree M 66 M6569 Vancouver WA 31:45.4 30:30.0 9:49 89 338 3 18
164 1456 Carla Albaladejo F 30 F3034 Portland OR 31:23.7 30:30.2 9:50 75 748 8 57
165 1293 Rhys Cooke M 9 M0110 Vancouver WA 31:51.8 30:30.4 9:50 90 338 3 11
166 1292 Jt Cooke M 40 M4044 Vancouver WA 31:51.8 30:30.9 9:50 91 338 11 33
167 1402 Linde Carroll F 45 F4549 Vancouver WA 32:33.3 30:31.6 9:50 76 748 11 113
168 161 Margaret Buenemann F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 31:39.2 30:35.2 9:51 77 748 12 113
169 892 Amber Oyama F 42 F4044 Gresham OR 31:39.7 30:35.3 9:51 78 748 12 86
170 364 Colin Fogarty M 46 M4549 Portland OR 31:09.9 30:36.3 9:52 92 338 12 39
171 439 Melanie Green F 40 F4044 Camas WA 34:03.6 30:36.7 9:52 79 748 13 86
172 539 Reece Hudson M 32 M3034 Vancouver WA 33:29.3 30:39.4 9:53 93 338 3 23
173 540 Trista Hudson F 30 F3034 Vancouver WA 33:29.6 30:40.1 9:53 80 748 9 57
174 1219 Gavin Washburn M 48 M4549 Lacenter WA 32:54.7 30:40.9 9:53 94 338 13 39
175 480 Douglas Harvey M 59 M5559 Washougal WA 33:07.2 30:44.3 9:54 95 338 9 33
176 1021 Jon Russell M 50 M5054 Washougal WA 32:49.8 30:51.3 9:56 96 338 9 42
177 1110 Jennifer Starks F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 34:17.9 30:51.7 9:56 81 748 13 79
178 899 John Park M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 32:53.9 30:52.4 9:57 97 338 11 27
179 1237 Shelby White F 35 F3539 Camas WA 33:16.9 30:55.5 9:58 82 748 14 79
180 1403 Aaron Carroll M 45 M4549 Vancouver WA 32:56.9 30:56.1 9:58 98 338 14 39
181 63 Jacqueline Baird F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 31:33.7 31:00.5 9:59 83 748 10 57
182 824 Jerame Morton M 28 M2529 Ridgefield WA 31:33.5 31:03.3 10:00 99 338 6 15
183 1306 M Veljacic F 13 F1114 Vancouver WA 32:32.4 31:05.3 10:01 84 748 1 16
184 639 Charles Knauft M 31 M3034 Portland OR 33:04.5 31:07.1 10:01 100 338 4 23
185 1061 Renee Sharp F 36 F3539 Ridgefield WA 31:32.0 31:07.6 10:02 85 748 15 79
186 1305 B Veljacic M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 32:35.7 31:08.4 10:02 101 338 15 39
187 1204 Kelly Wade F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 33:27.9 31:12.2 10:03 86 748 14 86
188 651 Christi Kunze F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 33:35.5 31:13.3 10:03 87 748 13 113
189 465 Julie Hannon F 54 F5054 Vancouver WA 32:30.0 31:13.8 10:04 88 748 7 96
190 776 Annamarie McNiel F 45 F4549 Portland OR 32:49.4 31:16.2 10:04 89 748 14 113
191 614 Dave Kern M 60 M6064 Vancouver WA 32:50.7 31:17.2 10:05 102 338 8 36
192 820 Miles Morgan M 20 M2024 Vancouver WA 34:11.3 31:17.8 10:05 103 338 5 9
193 263 Dawn Daline F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 34:27.8 31:21.1 10:06 90 748 16 79
194 385 Ashley Fryer F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 32:55.0 31:27.4 10:08 91 748 11 57
195 1144 Alyssa Tapio F 12 F1114 Brush Prairie WA 33:48.3 31:31.6 10:09 92 748 2 16
196 296 Emily Drury F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 33:22.3 31:36.1 10:11 93 748 17 79
197 297 Nicholas Drury M 34 M3034 Vancouver WA 33:24.2 31:37.4 10:11 104 338 5 23
198 589 Melanie Josephson F 53 F5054 Yacolt WA 31:52.7 31:39.6 10:12 94 748 8 96
199 858 Christina Noack F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 32:51.6 31:44.0 10:13 95 748 12 57
200 1022 Michelle Russell F 51 F5054 Washougal WA 33:43.8 31:45.5 10:14 96 748 9 96
201 179 Caroline Carder F 12 F1114 Vancouver WA 32:49.9 31:46.2 10:14 97 748 3 16
202 1147 Nels Tapio M 42 M4044 Brush Prairie WA 34:05.7 31:49.4 10:15 105 338 12 33
203 1084 Ellen Smart F 51 F5054 Washougal WA 32:21.0 31:52.3 10:16 98 748 10 96
204 933 Samantha Peterson F 26 F2529 Milwaukie OR 32:33.5 31:53.4 10:16 99 748 7 53
205 1324 Joel Dietzman M 39 M3539 Portland OR 34:51.1 31:58.2 10:18 106 338 12 27
206 1029 Marty Sampson F 47 F4549 Vancouver WA 34:42.8 31:59.5 10:18 100 748 15 113
207 976 Kelli Rassbach F 33 F3034 Vancouver WA 33:00.0 32:03.6 10:20 101 748 13 57
208 461 Justin Hamil M 42 M4044 Vancouver WA 35:16.9 32:06.5 10:21 107 338 13 33
209 395 M G F 61 F6064 Vancouver WA 33:49.5 32:11.2 10:22 102 748 3 64
210 442 Ruby Grendahl F 65 F6569 Vancouver WA 32:39.7 32:12.6 10:23 103 748 1 37
211 1451 Matthew Brinkman M 56 M5559 Vancouver WA 33:39.1 32:17.0 10:24 108 338 10 33
212 871 Becky Odem F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 32:48.1 32:18.5 10:24 104 748 16 113
213 590 Jessica Joshua F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 32:55.0 32:22.6 10:26 105 748 15 86
214 1342 Charris Sonne-Phinney F 36 F3539 Beaverton OR 35:35.4 32:23.5 10:26 106 748 18 79
215 632 Glenese Klein F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 32:56.1 32:23.7 10:26 107 748 16 86
216 1126 Lorri Strickland F 53 F5054 Vancouver WA 33:18.9 32:28.8 10:28 108 748 11 96
217 1445 Trudy Fawcett F 44 F4044 Portland OR 33:07.2 32:32.5 10:29 109 748 17 86
218 1446 Linley Fawcett F 8 F0110 Portland OR 33:07.6 32:33.1 10:29 110 748 1 7
219 695 Peggy Lincoln F 62 F6064 Vancouver WA 34:32.4 32:33.6 10:29 111 748 4 64
220 652 Kurt Kunze M 60 M6064 Vancouver WA 32:45.5 32:35.5 10:30 109 338 9 36
221 1128 Michael Stringfield M 33 M3034 Portland OR 34:45.6 32:38.5 10:31 110 338 6 23
222 180 Cody Carder M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 33:44.2 32:40.5 10:31 111 338 13 27
223 986 Connor Regan M 30 M3034 Vancouver WA 33:44.6 32:40.7 10:32 112 338 7 23
224 584 Timothy Jokela M 16 M1519 Vancouver WA 33:59.1 32:42.0 10:32 113 338 9 17
225 1005 Meredith Rogen F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 34:18.0 32:42.6 10:32 112 748 19 79
226 363 Kathy Fockler F 51 F5054 Vancouver WA 34:41.2 32:43.0 10:32 113 748 12 96
227 486 Brittny Havercroft F 34 F3034 Portland OR 34:47.3 32:43.9 10:33 114 748 14 57
228 825 Jessica Morton F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 33:16.1 32:44.8 10:33 115 748 15 57
229 1119 Judy Stewart F 61 F6064 Vancouver WA 33:09.9 32:45.6 10:33 116 748 5 64
230 704 Mary Logan F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 33:00.5 32:47.4 10:34 117 748 18 86
231 1393 Katie Rosapepe F 32 F3034 Seattle WA 36:34.5 32:47.9 10:34 118 748 16 57
232 1164 Tim Thornber M 30 M3034 Vancouver WA 36:01.3 32:48.5 10:34 114 338 8 23
233 1150 Jackie Taylor F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 33:03.8 32:50.0 10:35 119 748 19 86
234 116 Brian Boothe M 40 M4044 Vancouver WA 35:11.2 33:03.2 10:39 115 338 14 33
235 1038 Tamara Schaefer F 62 F6064 Gresham OR 35:32.1 33:03.8 10:39 120 748 6 64
236 916 Wendy Pederson F 51 F5054 Vancouver WA 34:30.1 33:07.0 10:40 121 748 13 96
237 136 Lisa Braun F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 33:22.7 33:07.6 10:40 122 748 8 53
238 137 Steven Braun M 30 M3034 Vancouver WA 33:25.6 33:09.2 10:41 116 338 9 23
239 381 Hope Frice F 44 F4044 Brush Prairie WA 33:20.0 33:09.4 10:41 123 748 20 86
240 857 Carolyn Noack F 61 F6064 Vacnouver WA 34:17.1 33:09.7 10:41 124 748 7 64
241 440 Vikki Green F 53 F5054 Vancouver WA 34:54.0 33:10.2 10:41 125 748 14 96
242 331 Patrick Fechtner M 43 M4044 Woodland WA 35:23.5 33:14.3 10:42 117 338 15 33
243 1231 Dena West F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 34:25.0 33:19.1 10:44 126 748 17 57
244 453 George Hacker M 56 M5559 Battle Ground WA 37:24.2 33:20.3 10:44 118 338 11 33
245 1300 Kaylyn Palmer F 33 F3034 Washougal WA 35:09.1 33:21.1 10:45 127 748 18 57
246 1301 Andrew Patterson M 33 M3034 Vancouver WA 35:10.9 33:23.4 10:45 119 338 10 23
247 683 Sarah Leineweber F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 33:32.5 33:25.6 10:46 128 748 9 53
248 405 Robert Geopfert M 61 M6064 Vancouver WA 34:51.5 33:25.8 10:46 120 338 10 36
249 665 Katherine Larkin F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 37:29.2 33:40.9 10:51 129 748 10 53
250 930 Erica Peterson F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 37:31.1 33:41.5 10:51 130 748 21 86
251 827 Lauren Mueller F 28 F2529 Woodland WA 33:46.7 33:42.0 10:51 131 748 11 53
252 1053 Pamela Schwartz F 31 F3034 Milwaukie OR 34:48.1 33:42.8 10:52 132 748 19 57
253 781 Nick McRee M 52 M5054 Vancouver WA 36:05.3 33:43.4 10:52 121 338 10 42
254 804 Jim Mitts M 63 M6064 Vancouver WA 35:10.2 33:44.7 10:52 122 338 11 36
255 149 Brad Bronchetti M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 35:11.6 33:48.7 10:53 123 338 11 42
256 1163 Shelby Thornber