Overall Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total Split1 Split2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
1 544 Drew Roberts M 48 M4549 Redmond OR 4:11:35.9 4:11:34.3 8:06 1 10 1 2 36:31 38:05 38:52 41:11 44:07 52:52
2 678 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 4:38:47.5 4:38:44.5 8:58 2 10 1 4 40:29 41:54 43:48 48:02 52:20 52:14
3 519 Riva Johnson F 56 F5559 Bend OR 4:39:07.6 4:39:05.8 8:59 1 3 1 1 43:29 43:24 44:08 46:51 49:42 51:36
4 680 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 4:54:05.4 4:54:04.6 9:28 3 10 1 1 43:05 45:10 44:13 46:30 55:04 1:00:06
5 778 Rachel Geissler F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 5:11:58.6 5:11:55.4 10:02 2 3 1 2 49:18 50:53 55:47 52:34 52:15 51:11
6 500 Cameron Hollis M 38 M3539 Brownsville OR 5:27:41.5 5:27:39.8 10:33 4 10 2 4 51:03 52:25 53:32 57:26 1:00:59 52:19
7 491 James Blanchard M 49 M4549 Prineville OR 5:28:16.6 5:28:12.5 10:34 5 10 2 2 43:51 46:28 50:39 59:18 1:02:09 1:05:51
8 603 Justin Rosborough M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 5:39:56.0 5:39:52.2 10:56 6 10 3 4 52:12 51:25 54:44 58:42 1:00:50 1:02:02
9 471 Ryan Black M 36 M3539 Creswell OR 5:51:37.0 5:51:31.5 11:19 7 10 4 4 53:07 52:39 57:56 1:00:24 1:01:57 1:05:32
10 634 Jessica Rowbotham F 36 F3539 Florence OR 5:53:15.0 5:53:11.5 11:22 3 3 2 2 54:37 55:37 57:02 1:02:18 1:01:02 1:02:38
11 676 Del Scharffenberg M 73 M7074 Milwaukie OR 6:30:31.0 6:30:28.5 12:34 8 10 1 1 54:41 59:49 1:00:51 1:04:09 1:08:30 1:22:30
12 679 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 6:56:21.0 6:56:18.1 13:24 9 10 1 1 1:04:51 1:11:41 1:07:44 1:13:04 1:11:25 1:07:36

Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 544 Drew Roberts M 48 M4549 Redmond OR 4:11:35.9 4:11:34.3 8:06 1 10 1 2
2 678 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 4:38:47.5 4:38:44.5 8:58 2 10 1 4
3 680 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 4:54:05.4 4:54:04.6 9:28 3 10 1 1
4 500 Cameron Hollis M 38 M3539 Brownsville OR 5:27:41.5 5:27:39.8 10:33 4 10 2 4
5 491 James Blanchard M 49 M4549 Prineville OR 5:28:16.6 5:28:12.5 10:34 5 10 2 2
6 603 Justin Rosborough M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 5:39:56.0 5:39:52.2 10:56 6 10 3 4
7 471 Ryan Black M 36 M3539 Creswell OR 5:51:37.0 5:51:31.5 11:19 7 10 4 4
8 676 Del Scharffenberg M 73 M7074 Milwaukie OR 6:30:31.0 6:30:28.5 12:34 8 10 1 1
9 679 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 6:56:21.0 6:56:18.1 13:24 9 10 1 1

Women Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 519 Riva Johnson F 56 F5559 Bend OR 4:39:07.6 4:39:05.8 8:59 1 3 1 1
2 778 Rachel Geissler F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 5:11:58.6 5:11:55.4 10:02 2 3 1 2
3 634 Jessica Rowbotham F 36 F3539 Florence OR 5:53:15.0 5:53:11.5 11:22 3 3 2 2

Master's Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 544 Drew Roberts M 48 M4549 Redmond OR 4:11:35.9 4:11:34.3 8:06 1 10 1 2
2 680 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 4:54:05.4 4:54:04.6 9:28 3 10 1 1
3 491 James Blanchard M 49 M4549 Prineville OR 5:28:16.6 5:28:12.5 10:34 5 10 2 2
4 676 Del Scharffenberg M 73 M7074 Milwaukie OR 6:30:31.0 6:30:28.5 12:34 8 10 1 1
5 679 Todd Thompson M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 6:56:21.0 6:56:18.1 13:24 9 10 1 1

Master's Women Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 519 Riva Johnson F 56 F5559 Bend OR 4:39:07.6 4:39:05.8 8:59 1 3 1 1