Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 578 Eric Beyerle M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 15:59.0 15:59.0 5:09 1 63 1 5
2 998 Orin Schumacher M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 16:11.0 16:11.0 5:13 2 63 1 4
3 975 Ryan Booth M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 16:41.0 16:41.0 5:23 3 63 2 5
4 999 Jenn Randall F 27 F2529 Bend OR 16:59.0 16:59.0 5:28 1 80 1 4
5 985 Orestes Gutierrez M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:20.0 17:20.0 5:35 4 63 1 9
6 1000 Peter Stice M 27 M2529 Walterville OR 17:22.0 17:22.0 5:36 5 63 3 5
7 972 Juli Accurso F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 17:29.0 17:29.0 5:38 2 80 2 4
8 1774 Leo Alapont M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 17:35.8 17:35.8 5:40 6 63 2 9
9 1775 Steve Bean M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 17:46.3 17:46.3 5:44 7 63 1 6
10 976 Mike Brown M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 18:25.0 18:25.0 5:56 8 63 3 9
11 994 Benjamin Seidman M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:22.0 19:22.0 6:15 9 63 1 3
12 914 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:27.0 19:27.0 6:16 10 63 1 8
13 990 Griffin Baxley M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:56.7 19:56.7 6:26 11 63 2 3
14 907 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 20:01.0 20:01.0 6:27 3 80 1 7
15 596 Jen Fedorov F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 20:11.9 20:11.9 6:31 4 80 1 2
16 982 Michael Gonzales M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:12.0 20:12.0 6:31 12 63 4 5
17 980 Allison Duvenez F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 20:12.2 20:12.2 6:31 5 80 3 4
18 965 Tim Swietlik M 60 M6064 Vancouver WA 20:24.7 20:24.7 6:35 13 63 1 7
19 905 Ansley Johnston F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 20:30.8 20:30.8 6:37 6 80 1 6
20 977 Dane Christensen M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 21:32.5 21:32.5 6:57 14 63 2 8
21 1779 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 21:39.7 21:39.7 6:59 7 80 2 7
22 921 Joshua Masterson M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 21:43.8 21:43.8 7:00 15 63 4 9
23 908 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 21:52.2 21:52.2 7:03 8 80 1 11
24 580 Jen Brennan F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:04 9 80 1 5
25 1770 Karen White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 22:38.3 22:38.3 7:18 10 80 2 11
26 981 Rachel Geissler F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 22:41.1 22:41.1 7:19 11 80 1 13
27 986 Molly Gwinn F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 22:44.2 22:44.2 7:20 12 80 1 4
28 572 Ron Ackerman M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 22:51.3 22:51.3 7:22 16 63 1 7
29 950 Malachi Schoenherr M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 22:53.6 22:53.6 7:23 17 63 3 3
30 592 David Elliott M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 23:11.7 23:11.7 7:28 18 63 2 7
31 951 Patrick Schoenherr M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 23:20.8 23:20.8 7:31 19 63 3 8
32 974 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:23.7 23:23.7 7:32 20 63 2 7
33 989 Niyah Thomason F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:33.3 7:35 13 80 1 5
34 987 Alyssa Martinez F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 23:34.4 23:34.4 7:36 14 80 2 5
35 947 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:56.4 23:56.4 7:43 21 63 2 6
36 992 Charles Hudson M 61 M6064 Dorena OR 24:27.1 24:27.1 7:53 22 63 3 7
37 904 Micah Hudson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 24:27.6 24:27.6 7:53 23 63 5 9
38 1771 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 24:43.9 24:43.9 7:58 24 63 1 5
39 599 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:45.4 24:45.4 7:59 25 63 4 7
40 916 Safa Loan-Valiani F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:01.3 25:01.3 8:04 15 80 2 6
41 935 Lisa Nienstaedt F 56 F5559 Vancouver WA 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:09 16 80 3 11
42 978 Tara Christensen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:23.9 25:23.9 8:11 17 80 2 13
43 979 Kathleen Dugan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:28.2 25:28.2 8:12 18 80 4 11
44 579 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 25:34.9 25:34.9 8:15 26 63 3 6
45 1773 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 25:40.3 25:40.3 8:16 19 80 3 6
46 941 Lorena Pearson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 25:49.5 25:49.5 8:19 20 80 1 7
47 901 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:51.8 25:51.8 8:20 21 80 5 11
48 1781 Tory Pescosolido M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:56.8 8:22 27 63 6 9
49 911 Sebastien Laleau M 30 M3034 Portland OR 26:09.1 26:09.1 8:26 28 63 1 4
50 925 Molly Mattick F 32 F3034 Portland OR 26:09.1 26:09.1 8:26 22 80 3 7
51 926 Elizabeth McCart F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 26:10.0 26:10.0 8:26 23 80 4 6
52 924 Mike Mathisen M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 26:12.4 26:12.4 8:27 29 63 4 8
53 969 Josh Wolfe M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 26:26.7 26:26.7 8:31 30 63 5 5
54 929 Delaney McMahon F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 26:36.1 26:36.1 8:34 24 80 2 4
55 945 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 26:40.7 26:40.7 8:36 25 80 6 11
56 1772 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:01.4 27:01.4 8:42 31 63 2 4
57 1777 Juli McGlinsky F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:06.7 27:06.7 8:44 26 80 2 5
58 936 Marilyn Nippold F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 27:16.0 27:16.0 8:47 27 80 1 6
59 933 Brian Nicol M 67 M6569 Corvallis OR 27:25.0 27:25.0 8:50 32 63 2 5
60 954 Noriko Seiner F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:28.5 27:28.5 8:51 28 80 7 11
61 1780 Darci Pescosolio F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:58.6 27:58.6 9:01 29 80 2 7
62 923 Angela Mathisen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 28:15.0 28:15.0 9:06 30 80 3 13
63 585 Allison Cunningham F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:16.0 28:16.0 9:06 31 80 4 13
64 586 Kai Cunningham M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:17.5 28:17.5 9:07 33 63 7 9
65 952 Sarah Schoenherr F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:20.0 28:20.0 9:08 32 80 3 7
66 993 Angelica Mejia F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 28:32.4 28:32.4 9:12 33 80 3 5
67 991 Georgia Greenblum F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 28:33.0 28:33.0 9:12 34 80 4 5
68 948 Evan Scarola M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 28:50.6 28:50.6 9:17 34 63 5 8
69 918 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 29:13.0 29:13.0 9:25 35 80 1 5
70 912 Gary Langston M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 29:14.5 29:14.5 9:25 35 63 5 7
71 920 Dyana Mason F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:51.8 29:51.8 9:37 36 80 2 2
72 928 Laura McGinnis F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:53.1 29:53.1 9:38 37 80 5 13
73 922 Hillary Masterson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 30:35.6 30:35.6 9:51 38 80 6 13
74 946 Francisco Sanchez M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:01.7 31:01.7 10:00 36 63 6 8
75 930 M Alexis Mitchell - Sanchez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 31:01.8 31:01.8 10:00 39 80 7 13
76 934 Cindy Nicol F 65 F6569 Corvallis OR 31:07.7 31:07.7 10:02 40 80 2 6
77 966 Susan Gwynn Vance F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:11.7 31:11.7 10:03 41 80 8 11
78 582 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:18.1 31:18.1 10:05 42 80 9 11
79 997 Hans Wittig M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 31:50.8 31:50.8 10:16 37 63 4 6
80 1783 Myron Brown M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 31:57.1 31:57.1 10:18 38 63 3 5
81 937 William Novorolsky M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 32:08.6 32:08.6 10:21 39 63 6 7
82 970 Bryan Wyant M 61 M6064 Brownsville OR 32:08.6 32:08.6 10:21 40 63 7 7
83 995 Sophia Wentlandt F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:10.7 32:10.7 10:22 43 80 3 4
84 996 Tanner Wentlandt M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 32:11.6 32:11.6 10:22 41 63 1 1
85 959 Henry Stricklin M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 32:16.3 32:16.3 10:24 42 63 1 1
86 958 Danielle Stricklin F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 32:17.5 32:17.5 10:24 44 80 8 13
87 988 Meg McNabb F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 32:20.2 32:20.2 10:25 45 80 2 5
88 581 Gary Bricher M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 32:25.2 32:25.2 10:27 43 63 3 7
89 967 Veronica Voeks F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:10.5 35:10.5 11:20 46 80 4 7
90 973 April Anderson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:20.0 35:20.0 11:23 47 80 3 5
91 587 Barbara Derobertis F 62 F6064 Brownsville OR 35:29.5 35:29.5 11:26 48 80 4 5
92 1776 Sue Zeni F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 35:59.4 35:59.4 11:36 49 80 10 11
93 902 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 36:07.9 36:07.9 11:38 44 63 3 4
94 584 Geoffrey Bullard M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 36:09.1 36:09.1 11:39 45 63 8 9
95 964 Jessica Suzuki-Bullard F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 36:10.9 36:10.9 11:39 50 80 9 13
96 943 Rose Peck F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 36:31.4 36:31.4 11:46 51 80 10 13
97 903 Kathy Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 36:51.3 36:51.3 11:52 52 80 3 5
98 575 Jeannette Bausch F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 37:04.4 37:04.4 11:56 53 80 3 6
99 942 Joe Peck M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 39:06.3 39:06.3 12:36 46 63 7 8
100 949 Jessica Scarola F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 39:59.0 39:59.0 12:53 54 80 5 7
101 1782 Dorene Morris F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 40:31.3 40:31.3 13:03 55 80 4 6
102 577 Dannie Bennett M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 40:35.6 40:35.6 13:04 47 63 4 7
103 573 Hank Alley M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 40:54.4 40:54.4 13:10 48 63 5 7
104 576 Julie Baxter F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 41:19.7 41:19.7 13:19 56 80 11 11
105 917 David Lovison M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 42:09.6 42:09.6 13:35 49 63 4 5
106 957 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 42:21.4 42:21.4 13:38 50 63 2 4
107 919 Shanoah Maine F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 42:22.7 42:22.7 13:39 57 80 4 4
108 913 Heather Lembrick F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 44:42.7 44:42.7 14:24 58 80 6 7
109 963 Steve Suth M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 45:03.3 45:03.3 14:31 51 63 6 7
110 962 Gabi Suth F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 45:03.6 45:03.6 14:31 59 80 4 5
111 944 Leah Priest F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 46:50.7 46:50.7 15:05 60 80 4 7
112 910 Karl Krupicka M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 48:04.3 48:04.3 15:29 52 63 5 6
113 909 Amber Dawn Krupicka F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 48:05.2 48:05.2 15:29 61 80 5 5
114 956 Sarah Slater F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 49:08.1 49:08.1 15:49 62 80 11 13
115 955 Brian Slater M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 49:12.0 49:12.0 15:51 53 63 9 9
116 583 Randi Brum F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 49:33.2 49:33.2 15:57 63 80 1 3
117 968 Eleanor Wakefield F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 50:13.8 50:13.8 16:11 64 80 7 7
118 938 Dave Nyland M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 50:15.4 50:15.4 16:11 54 63 3 4
119 591 Jane Dods F 83 F8084 Eugene OR 51:07.6 51:07.6 16:28 65 80 1 1
120 939 Amanda Olson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 51:24.6 51:24.6 16:33 66 80 5 7
121 940 Kyle Olson M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 51:25.9 51:25.9 16:34 55 63 4 4
122 984 Jeff Gottfried M 58 M5559 Corvallis OR 52:59.2 52:59.2 17:04 56 63 6 6
123 983 Heidi Gottfried F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 52:59.7 52:59.7 17:04 67 80 5 6
124 915 John Livingston M 85 M8589 Eugene OR 55:36.8 55:36.8 17:55 57 63 1 1
125 1778 Karen Watson F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 56:45.8 56:45.8 18:17 68 80 6 6

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 578 Eric Beyerle M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 15:59.0 15:59.0 5:09 1 63 1 5
2 998 Orin Schumacher M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 16:11.0 16:11.0 5:13 2 63 1 4
3 975 Ryan Booth M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 16:41.0 16:41.0 5:23 3 63 2 5
4 985 Orestes Gutierrez M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:20.0 17:20.0 5:35 4 63 1 9
5 1000 Peter Stice M 27 M2529 Walterville OR 17:22.0 17:22.0 5:36 5 63 3 5
6 1774 Leo Alapont M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 17:35.8 17:35.8 5:40 6 63 2 9
7 1775 Steve Bean M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 17:46.3 17:46.3 5:44 7 63 1 6
8 976 Mike Brown M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 18:25.0 18:25.0 5:56 8 63 3 9
9 994 Benjamin Seidman M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:22.0 19:22.0 6:15 9 63 1 3
10 914 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:27.0 19:27.0 6:16 10 63 1 8
11 990 Griffin Baxley M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:56.7 19:56.7 6:26 11 63 2 3
12 982 Michael Gonzales M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:12.0 20:12.0 6:31 12 63 4 5
13 965 Tim Swietlik M 60 M6064 Vancouver WA 20:24.7 20:24.7 6:35 13 63 1 7
14 977 Dane Christensen M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 21:32.5 21:32.5 6:57 14 63 2 8
15 921 Joshua Masterson M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 21:43.8 21:43.8 7:00 15 63 4 9
16 572 Ron Ackerman M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 22:51.3 22:51.3 7:22 16 63 1 7
17 950 Malachi Schoenherr M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 22:53.6 22:53.6 7:23 17 63 3 3
18 592 David Elliott M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 23:11.7 23:11.7 7:28 18 63 2 7
19 951 Patrick Schoenherr M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 23:20.8 23:20.8 7:31 19 63 3 8
20 974 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:23.7 23:23.7 7:32 20 63 2 7
21 947 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:56.4 23:56.4 7:43 21 63 2 6
22 992 Charles Hudson M 61 M6064 Dorena OR 24:27.1 24:27.1 7:53 22 63 3 7
23 904 Micah Hudson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 24:27.6 24:27.6 7:53 23 63 5 9
24 1771 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 24:43.9 24:43.9 7:58 24 63 1 5
25 599 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:45.4 24:45.4 7:59 25 63 4 7
26 579 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 25:34.9 25:34.9 8:15 26 63 3 6
27 1781 Tory Pescosolido M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:56.8 8:22 27 63 6 9
28 911 Sebastien Laleau M 30 M3034 Portland OR 26:09.1 26:09.1 8:26 28 63 1 4
29 924 Mike Mathisen M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 26:12.4 26:12.4 8:27 29 63 4 8
30 969 Josh Wolfe M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 26:26.7 26:26.7 8:31 30 63 5 5
31 1772 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:01.4 27:01.4 8:42 31 63 2 4
32 933 Brian Nicol M 67 M6569 Corvallis OR 27:25.0 27:25.0 8:50 32 63 2 5
33 586 Kai Cunningham M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:17.5 28:17.5 9:07 33 63 7 9
34 948 Evan Scarola M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 28:50.6 28:50.6 9:17 34 63 5 8
35 912 Gary Langston M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 29:14.5 29:14.5 9:25 35 63 5 7
36 946 Francisco Sanchez M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:01.7 31:01.7 10:00 36 63 6 8
37 997 Hans Wittig M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 31:50.8 31:50.8 10:16 37 63 4 6
38 1783 Myron Brown M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 31:57.1 31:57.1 10:18 38 63 3 5
39 937 William Novorolsky M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 32:08.6 32:08.6 10:21 39 63 6 7
40 970 Bryan Wyant M 61 M6064 Brownsville OR 32:08.6 32:08.6 10:21 40 63 7 7
41 996 Tanner Wentlandt M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 32:11.6 32:11.6 10:22 41 63 1 1
42 959 Henry Stricklin M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 32:16.3 32:16.3 10:24 42 63 1 1
43 581 Gary Bricher M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 32:25.2 32:25.2 10:27 43 63 3 7
44 902 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 36:07.9 36:07.9 11:38 44 63 3 4
45 584 Geoffrey Bullard M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 36:09.1 36:09.1 11:39 45 63 8 9
46 942 Joe Peck M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 39:06.3 39:06.3 12:36 46 63 7 8
47 577 Dannie Bennett M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 40:35.6 40:35.6 13:04 47 63 4 7
48 573 Hank Alley M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 40:54.4 40:54.4 13:10 48 63 5 7
49 917 David Lovison M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 42:09.6 42:09.6 13:35 49 63 4 5
50 957 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 42:21.4 42:21.4 13:38 50 63 2 4
51 963 Steve Suth M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 45:03.3 45:03.3 14:31 51 63 6 7
52 910 Karl Krupicka M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 48:04.3 48:04.3 15:29 52 63 5 6
53 955 Brian Slater M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 49:12.0 49:12.0 15:51 53 63 9 9
54 938 Dave Nyland M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 50:15.4 50:15.4 16:11 54 63 3 4
55 940 Kyle Olson M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 51:25.9 51:25.9 16:34 55 63 4 4
56 984 Jeff Gottfried M 58 M5559 Corvallis OR 52:59.2 52:59.2 17:04 56 63 6 6
57 915 John Livingston M 85 M8589 Eugene OR 55:36.8 55:36.8 17:55 57 63 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 999 Jenn Randall F 27 F2529 Bend OR 16:59.0 16:59.0 5:28 1 80 1 4
2 972 Juli Accurso F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 17:29.0 17:29.0 5:38 2 80 2 4
3 907 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 20:01.0 20:01.0 6:27 3 80 1 7
4 596 Jen Fedorov F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 20:11.9 20:11.9 6:31 4 80 1 2
5 980 Allison Duvenez F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 20:12.2 20:12.2 6:31 5 80 3 4
6 905 Ansley Johnston F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 20:30.8 20:30.8 6:37 6 80 1 6
7 1779 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 21:39.7 21:39.7 6:59 7 80 2 7
8 908 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 21:52.2 21:52.2 7:03 8 80 1 11
9 580 Jen Brennan F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:04 9 80 1 5
10 1770 Karen White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 22:38.3 22:38.3 7:18 10 80 2 11
11 981 Rachel Geissler F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 22:41.1 22:41.1 7:19 11 80 1 13
12 986 Molly Gwinn F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 22:44.2 22:44.2 7:20 12 80 1 4
13 989 Niyah Thomason F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:33.3 7:35 13 80 1 5
14 987 Alyssa Martinez F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 23:34.4 23:34.4 7:36 14 80 2 5
15 916 Safa Loan-Valiani F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:01.3 25:01.3 8:04 15 80 2 6
16 935 Lisa Nienstaedt F 56 F5559 Vancouver WA 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:09 16 80 3 11
17 978 Tara Christensen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:23.9 25:23.9 8:11 17 80 2 13
18 979 Kathleen Dugan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:28.2 25:28.2 8:12 18 80 4 11
19 1773 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 25:40.3 25:40.3 8:16 19 80 3 6
20 941 Lorena Pearson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 25:49.5 25:49.5 8:19 20 80 1 7
21 901 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:51.8 25:51.8 8:20 21 80 5 11
22 925 Molly Mattick F 32 F3034 Portland OR 26:09.1 26:09.1 8:26 22 80 3 7
23 926 Elizabeth McCart F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 26:10.0 26:10.0 8:26 23 80 4 6
24 929 Delaney McMahon F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 26:36.1 26:36.1 8:34 24 80 2 4
25 945 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 26:40.7 26:40.7 8:36 25 80 6 11
26 1777 Juli McGlinsky F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:06.7 27:06.7 8:44 26 80 2 5
27 936 Marilyn Nippold F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 27:16.0 27:16.0 8:47 27 80 1 6
28 954 Noriko Seiner F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:28.5 27:28.5 8:51 28 80 7 11
29 1780 Darci Pescosolio F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:58.6 27:58.6 9:01 29 80 2 7
30 923 Angela Mathisen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 28:15.0 28:15.0 9:06 30 80 3 13
31 585 Allison Cunningham F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:16.0 28:16.0 9:06 31 80 4 13
32 952 Sarah Schoenherr F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:20.0 28:20.0 9:08 32 80 3 7
33 993 Angelica Mejia F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 28:32.4 28:32.4 9:12 33 80 3 5
34 991 Georgia Greenblum F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 28:33.0 28:33.0 9:12 34 80 4 5
35 918 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 29:13.0 29:13.0 9:25 35 80 1 5
36 920 Dyana Mason F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:51.8 29:51.8 9:37 36 80 2 2
37 928 Laura McGinnis F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:53.1 29:53.1 9:38 37 80 5 13
38 922 Hillary Masterson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 30:35.6 30:35.6 9:51 38 80 6 13
39 930 M Alexis Mitchell - Sanchez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 31:01.8 31:01.8 10:00 39 80 7 13
40 934 Cindy Nicol F 65 F6569 Corvallis OR 31:07.7 31:07.7 10:02 40 80 2 6
41 966 Susan Gwynn Vance F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:11.7 31:11.7 10:03 41 80 8 11
42 582 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:18.1 31:18.1 10:05 42 80 9 11
43 995 Sophia Wentlandt F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:10.7 32:10.7 10:22 43 80 3 4
44 958 Danielle Stricklin F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 32:17.5 32:17.5 10:24 44 80 8 13
45 988 Meg McNabb F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 32:20.2 32:20.2 10:25 45 80 2 5
46 967 Veronica Voeks F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:10.5 35:10.5 11:20 46 80 4 7
47 973 April Anderson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:20.0 35:20.0 11:23 47 80 3 5
48 587 Barbara Derobertis F 62 F6064 Brownsville OR 35:29.5 35:29.5 11:26 48 80 4 5
49 1776 Sue Zeni F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 35:59.4 35:59.4 11:36 49 80 10 11
50 964 Jessica Suzuki-Bullard F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 36:10.9 36:10.9 11:39 50 80 9 13
51 943 Rose Peck F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 36:31.4 36:31.4 11:46 51 80 10 13
52 903 Kathy Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 36:51.3 36:51.3 11:52 52 80 3 5
53 575 Jeannette Bausch F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 37:04.4 37:04.4 11:56 53 80 3 6
54 949 Jessica Scarola F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 39:59.0 39:59.0 12:53 54 80 5 7
55 1782 Dorene Morris F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 40:31.3 40:31.3 13:03 55 80 4 6
56 576 Julie Baxter F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 41:19.7 41:19.7 13:19 56 80 11 11
57 919 Shanoah Maine F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 42:22.7 42:22.7 13:39 57 80 4 4
58 913 Heather Lembrick F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 44:42.7 44:42.7 14:24 58 80 6 7
59 962 Gabi Suth F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 45:03.6 45:03.6 14:31 59 80 4 5
60 944 Leah Priest F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 46:50.7 46:50.7 15:05 60 80 4 7
61 909 Amber Dawn Krupicka F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 48:05.2 48:05.2 15:29 61 80 5 5
62 956 Sarah Slater F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 49:08.1 49:08.1 15:49 62 80 11 13
63 583 Randi Brum F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 49:33.2 49:33.2 15:57 63 80 1 3
64 968 Eleanor Wakefield F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 50:13.8 50:13.8 16:11 64 80 7 7
65 591 Jane Dods F 83 F8084 Eugene OR 51:07.6 51:07.6 16:28 65 80 1 1
66 939 Amanda Olson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 51:24.6 51:24.6 16:33 66 80 5 7
67 983 Heidi Gottfried F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 52:59.7 52:59.7 17:04 67 80 5 6
68 1778 Karen Watson F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 56:45.8 56:45.8 18:17 68 80 6 6

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 998 Orin Schumacher M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 16:11.0 16:11.0 5:13 2 63 1 4
2 985 Orestes Gutierrez M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:20.0 17:20.0 5:35 4 63 1 9
3 1774 Leo Alapont M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 17:35.8 17:35.8 5:40 6 63 2 9
4 1775 Steve Bean M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 17:46.3 17:46.3 5:44 7 63 1 6
5 976 Mike Br