Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 36 Pete Hansen M 52 M5059 Forest Grove OR 20:58.1 20:55.7 6:45 1 26 1 5
2 94 Ethan Hurst M 14 M1114 Sweet Home OR 21:25.6 21:18.6 6:52 2 26 1 4
3 92 Ethan McMahan M 37 M3039 Monmouth OR 22:05.5 22:03.1 7:06 3 26 1 3
4 31 Mike Gore M 39 M3039 Springfield OR 22:45.1 22:39.3 7:18 4 26 2 3
5 93 Brent Hurst M 46 M4049 Sweet Home OR 23:20.0 23:01.1 7:25 5 26 1 2
6 101 Keely Linn F 55 F5059 Salem OR 23:36.4 23:32.7 7:35 1 44 1 13
7 53 George Looney M 56 M5059 Philomath OR 23:50.0 23:43.4 7:39 6 26 2 5
8 55 Jj Mata M 15 M1519 Sweet Home OR 25:10.5 25:02.9 8:04 7 26 1 2
9 1 Penny Anderson F 38 F3039 Lebanon OR 25:20.7 25:13.1 8:08 2 44 1 6
10 30 Ava Gore F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 25:41.0 25:35.3 8:15 3 44 1 3
11 35 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5059 Lacey WA 26:05.8 25:42.4 8:17 8 26 3 5
12 81 Jim Strawn M 44 M4049 Lebanon OR 25:51.0 25:44.7 8:18 9 26 2 2
13 12 Julia Brown F 20 F2029 Sweet Home OR 25:51.0 25:45.3 8:18 4 44 1 6
14 85 Juan Vasquez M 37 M3039 Albany OR 26:02.4 25:59.6 8:22 10 26 3 3
15 20 Fawn Coultas F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 28:34.8 28:21.4 9:08 5 44 2 13
16 95 Isaac Hurst M 10 M0110 Sweet Home OR 28:31.7 28:21.6 9:08 11 26 1 1
17 11 Anna Brown F 34 F3039 Lebanon OR 28:31.8 28:22.1 9:08 6 44 2 6
18 82 Mayzie Strubhar F 23 F2029 Albany OR 28:29.9 28:25.1 9:09 7 44 2 6
19 83 Miriam Swanson F 55 F5059 Sweet Home OR 29:49.2 29:45.4 9:35 8 44 3 13
20 80 Gary Stockhoff M 60 M6069 Lebanon OR 30:18.0 30:01.3 9:40 12 26 1 5
21 104 Doris Aponte F 64 F6069 Lebanon OR 30:09.2 30:02.2 9:41 9 44 1 3
22 91 Jay Gore M 60 M6069 Albany OR 30:26.6 30:14.1 9:44 13 26 2 5
23 42 Katrina Henry F 30 F3039 Albany OR 32:11.1 32:05.6 10:20 10 44 3 6
24 16 Kasey Clark F 13 F1114 Lebanon OR 33:27.6 33:22.9 10:45 11 44 2 3
25 90 Jody Davison F 60 F6069 Albany OR 34:00.0 33:48.1 10:53 12 44 2 3
26 96 Jenna Hurst F 12 F1114 Sweet Home OR 34:34.2 34:24.2 11:05 13 44 3 3
27 103 Maddie Peel F 17 F1519 Sweet Home OR 34:55.0 34:51.4 11:14 14 44 1 1
28 24 Noah Dinsfriend M 17 M1519 Sweet Home OR 34:55.1 34:51.4 11:14 14 26 2 2
29 57 Rebecca McCaulley F 37 F3039 Albany OR 35:15.4 35:01.3 11:17 15 44 4 6
30 17 Tawny Clark F 48 F4049 Lebanon OR 35:14.3 35:09.1 11:19 16 44 1 5
31 74 Dawn Scott F 40 F4049 Sweet Home OR 35:30.7 35:21.2 11:23 17 44 2 5
32 19 Kristina Corona F 36 F3039 Albany OR 36:06.1 35:50.8 11:33 18 44 5 6
33 21 Hayden Cox M 11 M1114 Sweet Home OR 39:29.5 39:23.1 12:41 15 26 2 4
34 46 Jerico Jones M 12 M1114 Sweet Home OR 40:09.9 40:08.2 12:56 16 26 3 4
35 98 Rejeana Hayes F 42 F4049 Sweet Home OR 41:10.1 40:58.6 13:12 19 44 3 5
36 65 Sierra Plagmann F 22 F2029 Springfield OR 41:17.2 41:03.7 13:13 20 44 3 6
37 89 Tina Yoder F 51 F5059 Sweet Home OR 41:47.4 41:29.8 13:22 21 44 4 13
38 41 Patricia Hemelstrand F 79 F7099 Sweet Home OR 42:05.8 41:45.7 13:27 22 44 1 6
39 66 Keyla Ramos-Jones F 20 F2029 Sweet Home OR 41:53.1 41:51.6 13:29 23 44 4 6
40 77 Lynn Starkey F 57 F5059 Sweet Home OR 42:18.1 42:11.5 13:35 24 44 5 13
41 22 Haylie Cox F 9 F0110 Sweet Home OR 42:18.4 42:12.7 13:36 25 44 1 1
42 56 Nelly McCartney F 54 F5059 Beaverton OR 42:50.5 42:50.5 13:48 26 44 6 13
43 44 Tana Holt F 70 F7099 Scio OR 43:12.6 43:07.7 13:53 27 44 2 6
44 27 Angela Ferebee F 44 F4049 Sweet Home OR 46:16.1 46:06.9 14:51 28 44 4 5
45 79 Paul Starkey M 57 M5059 Sweet Home OR 46:14.1 46:07.0 14:51 17 26 4 5
46 18 Rosie Clifford F 30 F3039 Sweet Home OR 46:16.3 46:07.3 14:51 29 44 6 6
47 37 Katie Hardin F 48 F4049 Albany OR 47:17.8 47:05.9 15:10 30 44 5 5
48 88 Jeanna Yeager F 51 F5059 Albany OR 47:17.7 47:06.3 15:10 31 44 7 13
49 38 Sue Harte F 57 F5059 Albany OR 47:46.9 47:24.1 15:16 32 44 8 13
50 4 Donald Bacher M 73 M7099 Albany OR 47:54.3 47:42.1 15:22 18 26 1 4
51 39 Jesseca Helliwell F 29 F2029 Albany OR 48:04.5 47:51.3 15:25 33 44 5 6
52 40 Jack Hemelstrand M 76 M7099 Sweet Home OR 50:31.0 50:08.4 16:09 19 26 2 4
53 6 Sue Beedle F 63 F6069 Sweet Home OR 52:09.5 51:48.4 16:41 34 44 3 3
54 99 Kellie Kem F 56 F5059 Sweet Home OR 52:10.5 51:49.8 16:41 35 44 9 13
55 15 Sue Charboneau F 50 F5059 Sweet Home OR 52:24.6 52:05.3 16:46 36 44 10 13
56 76 Jewell Stanley F 75 F7099 Albany OR 53:28.2 53:10.3 17:07 37 44 3 6
57 5 Judith Bacher F 77 F7099 Albany OR 54:47.2 54:28.6 17:33 38 44 4 6

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 36 Pete Hansen M 52 M5059 Forest Grove OR 20:58.1 20:55.7 6:45 1 26 1 5
2 94 Ethan Hurst M 14 M1114 Sweet Home OR 21:25.6 21:18.6 6:52 2 26 1 4
3 92 Ethan McMahan M 37 M3039 Monmouth OR 22:05.5 22:03.1 7:06 3 26 1 3
4 31 Mike Gore M 39 M3039 Springfield OR 22:45.1 22:39.3 7:18 4 26 2 3
5 93 Brent Hurst M 46 M4049 Sweet Home OR 23:20.0 23:01.1 7:25 5 26 1 2
6 53 George Looney M 56 M5059 Philomath OR 23:50.0 23:43.4 7:39 6 26 2 5
7 55 Jj Mata M 15 M1519 Sweet Home OR 25:10.5 25:02.9 8:04 7 26 1 2
8 35 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5059 Lacey WA 26:05.8 25:42.4 8:17 8 26 3 5
9 81 Jim Strawn M 44 M4049 Lebanon OR 25:51.0 25:44.7 8:18 9 26 2 2
10 85 Juan Vasquez M 37 M3039 Albany OR 26:02.4 25:59.6 8:22 10 26 3 3
11 95 Isaac Hurst M 10 M0110 Sweet Home OR 28:31.7 28:21.6 9:08 11 26 1 1
12 80 Gary Stockhoff M 60 M6069 Lebanon OR 30:18.0 30:01.3 9:40 12 26 1 5
13 91 Jay Gore M 60 M6069 Albany OR 30:26.6 30:14.1 9:44 13 26 2 5
14 24 Noah Dinsfriend M 17 M1519 Sweet Home OR 34:55.1 34:51.4 11:14 14 26 2 2
15 21 Hayden Cox M 11 M1114 Sweet Home OR 39:29.5 39:23.1 12:41 15 26 2 4
16 46 Jerico Jones M 12 M1114 Sweet Home OR 40:09.9 40:08.2 12:56 16 26 3 4
17 79 Paul Starkey M 57 M5059 Sweet Home OR 46:14.1 46:07.0 14:51 17 26 4 5
18 4 Donald Bacher M 73 M7099 Albany OR 47:54.3 47:42.1 15:22 18 26 1 4
19 40 Jack Hemelstrand M 76 M7099 Sweet Home OR 50:31.0 50:08.4 16:09 19 26 2 4

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 101 Keely Linn F 55 F5059 Salem OR 23:36.4 23:32.7 7:35 1 44 1 13
2 1 Penny Anderson F 38 F3039 Lebanon OR 25:20.7 25:13.1 8:08 2 44 1 6
3 30 Ava Gore F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 25:41.0 25:35.3 8:15 3 44 1 3
4 12 Julia Brown F 20 F2029 Sweet Home OR 25:51.0 25:45.3 8:18 4 44 1 6
5 20 Fawn Coultas F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 28:34.8 28:21.4 9:08 5 44 2 13
6 11 Anna Brown F 34 F3039 Lebanon OR 28:31.8 28:22.1 9:08 6 44 2 6
7 82 Mayzie Strubhar F 23 F2029 Albany OR 28:29.9 28:25.1 9:09 7 44 2 6
8 83 Miriam Swanson F 55 F5059 Sweet Home OR 29:49.2 29:45.4 9:35 8 44 3 13
9 104 Doris Aponte F 64 F6069 Lebanon OR 30:09.2 30:02.2 9:41 9 44 1 3
10 42 Katrina Henry F 30 F3039 Albany OR 32:11.1 32:05.6 10:20 10 44 3 6
11 16 Kasey Clark F 13 F1114 Lebanon OR 33:27.6 33:22.9 10:45 11 44 2 3
12 90 Jody Davison F 60 F6069 Albany OR 34:00.0 33:48.1 10:53 12 44 2 3
13 96 Jenna Hurst F 12 F1114 Sweet Home OR 34:34.2 34:24.2 11:05 13 44 3 3
14 103 Maddie Peel F 17 F1519 Sweet Home OR 34:55.0 34:51.4 11:14 14 44 1 1
15 57 Rebecca McCaulley F 37 F3039 Albany OR 35:15.4 35:01.3 11:17 15 44 4 6
16 17 Tawny Clark F 48 F4049 Lebanon OR 35:14.3 35:09.1 11:19 16 44 1 5
17 74 Dawn Scott F 40 F4049 Sweet Home OR 35:30.7 35:21.2 11:23 17 44 2 5
18 19 Kristina Corona F 36 F3039 Albany OR 36:06.1 35:50.8 11:33 18 44 5 6
19 98 Rejeana Hayes F 42 F4049 Sweet Home OR 41:10.1 40:58.6 13:12 19 44 3 5
20 65 Sierra Plagmann F 22 F2029 Springfield OR 41:17.2 41:03.7 13:13 20 44 3 6
21 89 Tina Yoder F 51 F5059 Sweet Home OR 41:47.4 41:29.8 13:22 21 44 4 13
22 41 Patricia Hemelstrand F 79 F7099 Sweet Home OR 42:05.8 41:45.7 13:27 22 44 1 6
23 66 Keyla Ramos-Jones F 20 F2029 Sweet Home OR 41:53.1 41:51.6 13:29 23 44 4 6
24 77 Lynn Starkey F 57 F5059 Sweet Home OR 42:18.1 42:11.5 13:35 24 44 5 13
25 22 Haylie Cox F 9 F0110 Sweet Home OR 42:18.4 42:12.7 13:36 25 44 1 1
26 56 Nelly McCartney F 54 F5059 Beaverton OR 42:50.5 42:50.5 13:48 26 44 6 13
27 44 Tana Holt F 70 F7099 Scio OR 43:12.6 43:07.7 13:53 27 44 2 6
28 27 Angela Ferebee F 44 F4049 Sweet Home OR 46:16.1 46:06.9 14:51 28 44 4 5
29 18 Rosie Clifford F 30 F3039 Sweet Home OR 46:16.3 46:07.3 14:51 29 44 6 6
30 37 Katie Hardin F 48 F4049 Albany OR 47:17.8 47:05.9 15:10 30 44 5 5
31 88 Jeanna Yeager F 51 F5059 Albany OR 47:17.7 47:06.3 15:10 31 44 7 13
32 38 Sue Harte F 57 F5059 Albany OR 47:46.9 47:24.1 15:16 32 44 8 13
33 39 Jesseca Helliwell F 29 F2029 Albany OR 48:04.5 47:51.3 15:25 33 44 5 6
34 6 Sue Beedle F 63 F6069 Sweet Home OR 52:09.5 51:48.4 16:41 34 44 3 3
35 99 Kellie Kem F 56 F5059 Sweet Home OR 52:10.5 51:49.8 16:41 35 44 9 13
36 15 Sue Charboneau F 50 F5059 Sweet Home OR 52:24.6 52:05.3 16:46 36 44 10 13
37 76 Jewell Stanley F 75 F7099 Albany OR 53:28.2 53:10.3 17:07 37 44 3 6
38 5 Judith Bacher F 77 F7099 Albany OR 54:47.2 54:28.6 17:33 38 44 4 6

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 36 Pete Hansen M 52 M5059 Forest Grove OR 20:58.1 20:55.7 6:45 1 26 1 5
2 93 Brent Hurst M 46 M4049 Sweet Home OR 23:20.0 23:01.1 7:25 5 26 1 2
3 53 George Looney M 56 M5059 Philomath OR 23:50.0 23:43.4 7:39 6 26 2 5
4 35 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5059 Lacey WA 26:05.8 25:42.4 8:17 8 26 3 5
5 81 Jim Strawn M 44 M4049 Lebanon OR 25:51.0 25:44.7 8:18 9 26 2 2
6 80 Gary Stockhoff M 60 M6069 Lebanon OR 30:18.0 30:01.3 9:40 12 26 1 5
7 91 Jay Gore M 60 M6069 Albany OR 30:26.6 30:14.1 9:44 13 26 2 5
8 79 Paul Starkey M 57 M5059 Sweet Home OR 46:14.1 46:07.0 14:51 17 26 4 5
9 4 Donald Bacher M 73 M7099 Albany OR 47:54.3 47:42.1 15:22 18 26 1 4
10 40 Jack Hemelstrand M 76 M7099 Sweet Home OR 50:31.0 50:08.4 16:09 19 26 2 4

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 101 Keely Linn F 55 F5059 Salem OR 23:36.4 23:32.7 7:35 1 44 1 13
2 20 Fawn Coultas F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 28:34.8 28:21.4 9:08 5 44 2 13
3 83 Miriam Swanson F 55 F5059 Sweet Home OR 29:49.2 29:45.4 9:35 8 44 3 13
4 104 Doris Aponte F 64 F6069 Lebanon OR 30:09.2 30:02.2 9:41 9 44 1 3
5 90 Jody Davison F 60 F6069 Albany OR 34:00.0 33:48.1 10:53 12 44 2 3
6 17 Tawny Clark F 48 F4049 Lebanon OR 35:14.3 35:09.1 11:19 16 44 1 5
7 74 Dawn Scott F 40 F4049 Sweet Home OR 35:30.7 35:21.2 11:23 17 44 2 5
8 98 Rejeana Hayes F 42 F4049 Sweet Home OR 41:10.1 40:58.6 13:12 19 44 3 5
9 89 Tina Yoder F 51 F5059 Sweet Home OR 41:47.4 41:29.8 13:22 21 44 4 13
10 41 Patricia Hemelstrand F 79 F7099 Sweet Home OR 42:05.8 41:45.7 13:27 22 44 1 6
11 77 Lynn Starkey F 57 F5059 Sweet Home OR 42:18.1 42:11.5 13:35 24 44 5 13
12 56 Nelly McCartney F 54 F5059 Beaverton OR 42:50.5 42:50.5 13:48 26 44 6 13
13 44 Tana Holt F 70 F7099 Scio OR 43:12.6 43:07.7 13:53 27 44 2 6
14 27 Angela Ferebee F 44 F4049 Sweet Home OR 46:16.1 46:06.9 14:51 28 44 4 5
15 37 Katie Hardin F 48 F4049 Albany OR 47:17.8 47:05.9 15:10 30 44 5 5
16 88 Jeanna Yeager F 51 F5059 Albany OR 47:17.7 47:06.3 15:10 31 44 7 13
17 38 Sue Harte F 57 F5059 Albany OR 47:46.9 47:24.1 15:16 32 44 8 13
18 6 Sue Beedle F 63 F6069 Sweet Home OR 52:09.5 51:48.4 16:41 34 44 3 3
19 99 Kellie Kem F 56 F5059 Sweet Home OR 52:10.5 51:49.8 16:41 35 44 9 13
20 15 Sue Charboneau F 50 F5059 Sweet Home OR 52:24.6 52:05.3 16:46 36 44 10 13
21 76 Jewell Stanley F 75 F7099 Albany OR 53:28.2 53:10.3 17:07 37 44 3 6
22 5 Judith Bacher F 77 F7099 Albany OR 54:47.2 54:28.6 17:33 38 44 4 6