Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
<
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 396 Taylor Overmiller M 29 M2529 Portland OR 21:44.2 21:44.2 7:00 1 118 1 19
2 298 Jeremy Kaufmann M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 23:00.0 23:00.0 7:25 2 118 1 3
3 569 Ryan Polin M 32 M3034 Portland OR 23:30.0 23:30.0 7:34 3 118 1 27
4 576 John Tucker M 32 M3034 Portland OR 23:40.9 23:40.9 7:38 4 118 2 27
5 551 Lorenzo Contreras M 34 M3034 Vancouver WA 25:02.6 25:02.6 8:04 5 118 3 27
6 556 Kevin Krieger M 36 M3539 Aurora OR 26:52.2 26:52.2 8:39 6 118 1 24
7 390 Patrick Olson M 42 M4044 Molalla OR 27:18.3 27:18.3 8:48 7 118 1 18
8 577 Timothy Sullivan M 25 M2529 Portland OR 27:28.7 27:28.7 8:51 8 118 2 19
9 395 Tasha Overmiller F 28 F2529 Portland OR 28:27.3 28:27.3 9:10 1 166 1 36
10 582 Kapu Gaison M 33 M3034 Portland OR 29:05.8 29:05.8 9:22 9 118 4 27
11 574 Jeremiah Johnson M 42 M4044 Portland OR 29:09.9 29:09.9 9:24 10 118 2 18
12 412 Abner Phillips M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 29:20.2 29:20.2 9:27 11 118 2 24
13 282 Jeff Ioan-Sanders M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 29:26.4 29:26.4 9:29 12 118 1 9
14 377 Richard Nevarez M 31 M3034 Salem OR 29:31.6 29:31.6 9:31 13 118 5 27
15 262 Shannon Hess F 36 F3539 Beaverton OR 29:53.5 29:53.5 9:38 2 166 1 31
16 117 Ryan Arnell M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 30:58.7 30:58.7 9:59 14 118 3 24
17 509 Naomi Tucker F 30 F3034 Portland OR 31:21.7 31:21.7 10:06 3 166 1 35
18 333 Al Martinez M 50 M5054 Colton OR 31:36.1 31:36.1 10:11 15 118 1 7
19 581 Blake Brown M Portland OR 31:36.5 31:36.5 10:11 16 118
20 322 Rachel Lotz F 24 F2024 Portland OR 32:42.7 32:42.7 10:32 4 166 1 19
21 361 Kevin Montee M 44 M4044 Tigard OR 33:11.6 33:11.6 10:42 17 118 3 18
22 393 Jose Orozco M 41 M4044 Gresham OR 33:25.9 33:25.9 10:46 18 118 4 18
23 297 Fontaine Kaufmann F 23 F2024 Beaverton OR 34:27.6 34:27.6 11:06 5 166 2 19
24 555 Toni Hessen F 46 F4549 Portland OR 36:11.2 36:11.2 11:39 6 166 1 10
25 130 Dave Berger M 37 M3539 Philomath OR 36:43.6 36:43.6 11:50 19 118 4 24
26 318 Kirsten Leshley F 24 F2024 Coos Bay OR 37:27.4 37:27.4 12:04 7 166 3 19
27 554 Matt Gorski M 50 M5054 Sherwood OR 37:28.1 37:28.1 12:04 20 118 2 7
28 521 Brittney Wade F 30 F3034 Wilsonville OR 37:30.8 37:30.8 12:05 8 166 2 35
29 183 Samantha Couch F 30 F3034 Wilsonville OR 37:32.6 37:32.6 12:06 9 166 3 35
30 129 Amber Berger F 37 F3539 Philomath OR 39:35.0 39:35.0 12:45 10 166 2 31
31 571 Shelbey Blasdel F 28 F2529 Canby OR 39:42.9 39:42.9 12:47 11 166 2 36
32 524 Derek Washburn M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 40:11.7 40:11.7 12:57 21 118 2 9
33 552 Jamiel Cullins M 33 M3034 Portland OR 40:24.6 40:24.6 13:01 22 118 6 27
34 243 Thomas Graf M 32 M3034 Beaverton OR 40:37.2 40:37.2 13:05 23 118 7 27
35 295 Nicole Karaseva F 33 F3034 Vancouver WA 40:44.5 40:44.5 13:07 12 166 4 35
36 497 Megan Thornton F 37 F3539 Saint Helens OR 40:56.8 40:56.8 13:11 13 166 3 31
37 414 Sean Poling M 37 M3539 Saint Helens OR 40:57.7 40:57.7 13:12 24 118 5 24
38 258 Joshua Heath M 29 M2529 Banks OR 41:12.0 41:12.0 13:16 25 118 3 19
39 487 Kelsey Taylor F 27 F2529 Banks OR 41:12.6 41:12.6 13:16 14 166 3 36
40 379 Reed Newcomer M 29 M2529 Oregon City OR 41:54.1 41:54.1 13:30 26 118 4 19
41 378 Natalie Newcomer F 28 F2529 Oregon City OR 41:55.2 41:55.2 13:30 15 166 4 36
42 113 Tj Anderson M 40 M4044 Portland OR 43:37.2 43:37.2 14:03 27 118 5 18
43 111 Lori Anderson F 38 F3539 Portland OR 43:39.3 43:39.3 14:04 16 166 4 31
44 271 Lisa Holmes F 52 F5054 Portland OR 43:42.3 43:42.3 14:05 17 166 1 5
45 408 Cesar Perez M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 43:47.2 43:47.2 14:06 28 118 6 24
46 363 Tyrell Moon M 29 M2529 Portland OR 44:15.1 44:15.1 14:15 29 118 5 19
47 417 Allen Pucket M 35 M3539 Tillamook OR 44:16.0 44:16.0 14:15 30 118 7 24
48 418 Tiffany Pucket F 31 F3034 Tillamook OR 44:16.9 44:16.9 14:16 18 166 5 35
49 559 Alexander Rooke M 30 M3034 Salem OR 44:51.2 44:51.2 14:27 31 118 8 27
50 115 Ivan Arellano M 31 M3034 Beaverton OR 44:57.0 44:57.0 14:29 32 118 9 27
51 178 Jesseka Collins F 23 F2024 Vancouver WA 44:58.6 44:58.6 14:29 19 166 4 19
52 167 Pua Chee F 24 F2024 Portland OR 45:10.9 45:10.9 14:33 20 166 5 19
53 381 Jessica Nguyen F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 45:11.7 45:11.7 14:33 21 166 5 36
54 441 Chris Rodriguez M 40 M4044 Gresham OR 45:33.3 45:33.3 14:40 33 118 6 18
55 359 Rochelle Monson F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 46:48.3 46:48.3 15:04 22 166 2 10
56 478 Crystal Swain F 32 F3034 Canby OR 47:01.1 47:01.1 15:08 23 166 6 35
57 479 Dan Swain M 31 M3034 Canby OR 47:01.8 47:01.8 15:09 34 118 10 27
58 575 Gladys Boutwell F 46 F4549 Wilsonville OR 47:23.1 47:23.1 15:16 24 166 3 10
59 444 Jc Rogauskas M 34 M3034 Hillsboro OR 49:11.9 49:11.9 15:51 35 118 11 27
60 419 Kara Radecki F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 49:13.6 49:13.6 15:51 25 166 7 35
61 119 Stephanie Bannister F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 49:25.0 49:25.0 15:55 26 166 8 35
62 343 Timothy McElravy M 31 M3034 Oregon City OR 49:34.8 49:34.8 15:58 36 118 12 27
63 342 Jennifer McElravy F 30 F3034 Oregon City OR 49:36.3 49:36.3 15:58 27 166 9 35
64 564 Benjamin Fursdon M 30 M3034 Portland OR 49:38.5 49:38.5 15:59 37 118 13 27
65 565 Megan Fursdon F 30 F3034 Portland OR 49:38.6 49:38.6 15:59 28 166 10 35
66 294 Josh Kam M 35 M3539 Tigard OR 49:38.9 49:38.9 15:59 38 118 8 24
67 102 Laura Aguon F 25 F2529 Gresham OR 49:40.0 49:40.0 16:00 29 166 6 36
68 199 Dylan Digby M 39 M3539 Canby OR 49:41.2 49:41.2 16:00 39 118 9 24
69 537 John Williams M 49 M4549 Portland OR 49:41.6 49:41.6 16:00 40 118 3 9
70 357 Kathy Mollusky F 50 F5054 West Linn OR 49:41.6 49:41.6 16:00 30 166 2 5
71 337 Mandi Maycumber F 32 F3034 Tumwater WA 50:07.0 50:07.0 16:08 31 166 11 35
72 240 Victoria Garcia F 23 F2024 Tigard OR 50:10.0 50:10.0 16:09 32 166 6 19
73 230 Lawrence Franks Jr. M 32 M3034 Damascus OR 50:15.7 50:15.7 16:11 41 118 14 27
74 229 Ulrike Franks F 58 F5559 Damascus OR 50:17.0 50:17.0 16:12 33 166 1 6
75 429 Dan Reichenbach M 41 M4044 Portland OR 50:32.9 50:32.9 16:17 42 118 7 18
76 493 Jayden Thomas M 17 M1519 Vancouver WA 51:04.3 51:04.3 16:27 43 118 1 4
77 106 Natasha Allen F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 51:30.1 51:30.1 16:35 34 166 5 31
78 144 Jesse Broome M 39 M3539 Vancouver WA 51:30.1 51:30.1 16:35 44 118 10 24
79 145 Kali Broome F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 51:30.9 51:30.9 16:35 35 166 12 35
80 105 David Allen M 48 M4549 Vancouver WA 51:31.7 51:31.7 16:36 45 118 4 9
81 192 Jimmy Davidson M 46 M4549 Tumwater WA 51:41.5 51:41.5 16:39 46 118 5 9
82 296 Alessa Karlin F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 51:45.7 51:45.7 16:40 36 166 7 36
83 309 Colin Laing M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 51:45.8 51:45.8 16:40 47 118 15 27
84 326 Lauren Magnee F 35 F3539 Portland OR 52:08.9 52:08.9 16:48 37 166 6 31
85 283 Christina Jeter F 29 F2529 Portland OR 52:33.4 52:33.4 16:55 38 166 8 36
86 159 Tyson Carpenter M 40 M4044 Hillsboro OR 52:33.4 52:33.4 16:55 48 118 8 18
87 158 Rachel Carpenter F 43 F4044 Hillsboro OR 52:34.5 52:34.5 16:56 39 166 1 17
88 328 Jeremy Marcum M 35 M3539 St Paul OR 52:37.6 52:37.6 16:57 49 118 11 24
89 329 Taleah Marcum F 32 F3034 St Paul OR 52:39.9 52:39.9 16:58 40 166 13 35
90 195 Taurie Davis F 28 F2529 Portland OR 54:13.6 54:13.6 17:28 41 166 9 36
91 166 Lucas Charles M 29 M2529 Portland OR 54:13.8 54:13.8 17:28 50 118 6 19
92 236 Ally Galloway F 31 F3034 Bend OR 54:16.0 54:16.0 17:28 42 166 14 35
93 410 Ashleigh Peters F 24 F2024 Tacoma WA 54:54.5 54:54.5 17:41 43 166 7 19
94 101 Eric Adabkhah M 32 M3034 Tacoma WA 54:55.5 54:55.5 17:41 51 118 16 27
95 139 Ken Bobbs M 51 M5054 Lafayette LA 55:00.0 55:00.0 17:43 52 118 3 7
96 181 Tonya Corbett F 52 F5054 Lafayette LA 55:00.0 55:00.0 17:43 44 166 3 5
97 543 Justin Wylie M 46 M4549 Forest Grove OR 55:22.3 55:22.3 17:50 53 118 6 9
98 149 Josh Bullock M 44 M4044 Newberg OR 55:23.6 55:23.6 17:50 54 118 9 18
99 122 Kristena Barnes F 36 F3539 Portland OR 55:40.0 55:40.0 17:56 45 166 7 31
100 423 Oneida Ramirez F 36 F3539 Portland OR 55:40.6 55:40.6 17:56 46 166 8 31
101 244 Jessica Graham F 25 F2529 McMinnville OR 56:03.5 56:03.5 18:03 47 166 10 36
102 245 Mitch Graham M 26 M2529 McMinnville OR 56:04.1 56:04.1 18:03 55 118 7 19
103 315 Erin Leinheiser F 32 F3034 Portland OR 56:26.6 56:26.6 18:11 48 166 15 35
104 340 Janelle McCreadie F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 56:36.8 56:36.8 18:14 49 166 9 31
105 339 Grant McCreadie M 40 M4044 Oregon City OR 56:43.6 56:43.6 18:16 56 118 10 18
106 518 Rose Villasenor F 35 F3539 Portland OR 56:48.0 56:48.0 18:17 50 166 10 31
107 517 Raul Villasenor M 40 M4044 Portland OR 56:48.1 56:48.1 18:17 57 118 11 18
108 164 Mary Cendana F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 57:07.7 57:07.7 18:24 51 166 11 36
109 247 Allison Groom F 29 F2529 Portland OR 57:13.0 57:13.0 18:25 52 166 12 36
110 388 Kathryn Obermiller F 37 F3539 Portland OR 57:13.0 57:13.0 18:25 53 166 11 31
111 433 Victoria Richards F 27 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 57:19.7 57:19.7 18:28 54 166 13 36
112 531 Bryan Wessman M 33 M3034 Lake Oswego OR 57:20.1 57:20.1 18:28 58 118 17 27
113 249 Rebecca Guptill F 38 F3539 Portland OR 57:54.8 57:54.8 18:39 55 166 12 31
114 331 Josh Martin M 37 M3539 Battleground WA 58:49.5 58:49.5 18:57 59 118 12 24
115 332 Stephanie Martin F 35 F3539 Battleground WA 58:57.0 58:57.0 18:59 56 166 13 31
116 222 Tiffany Farrar F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 58:57.0 58:57.0 18:59 57 166 16 35
117 523 Tesha Walsh F 51 F5054 Portland OR 59:15.6 59:15.6 19:05 58 166 4 5
118 231 Scott Frankwick M 52 M5054 Portland OR 59:16.1 59:16.1 19:05 60 118 4 7
119 266 Luis Higuera M 27 M2529 Tualatin OR 59:58.9 59:58.9 19:19 61 118 8 19
120 172 Frank Clark M 39 M3539 Portola Valley CA 1:00:01.8 1:00:01.8 19:20 62 118 13 24
121 173 Martha Clark F 32 F3034 Portola Valley CA 1:00:02.5 1:00:02.5 19:20 59 166 17 35
122 265 Andres Higuera M 25 M2529 Tualatin OR 1:00:04.9 1:00:04.9 19:21 63 118 9 19
123 168 Oleg Chmykhalov M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:00:13.2 1:00:13.2 19:23 64 118 18 27
124 151 Shelly Burke F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:00:19.3 1:00:19.3 19:25 60 166 14 31
125 135 Steve Blair M 32 M3034 Portland OR 1:00:19.9 1:00:19.9 19:26 65 118 19 27
126 430 Tenisha Tevis F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:00:20.5 1:00:20.5 19:26 61 166 2 17
127 256 Zoe Hayes-Marshall F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:00:24.6 1:00:24.6 19:27 62 166 15 31
128 246 Corey Grohs M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:00:24.8 1:00:24.8 19:27 66 118 14 24
129 386 Nikki Oas F 47 F4549 Molalla OR 1:00:50.0 1:00:50.0 19:35 63 166 4 10
130 141 Haley Branting F 33 F3034 Molalla OR 1:00:50.0 1:00:50.0 19:35 64 166 18 35
131 217 Kari Eskins F 30 F3034 Forest Grove OR 1:00:51.7 1:00:51.7 19:36 65 166 19 35
132 190 Suzie Curtis F 39 F3539 Forest Grove OR 1:00:51.8 1:00:51.8 19:36 66 166 16 31
133 578 Jeremy Hartwell M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:00:52.8 1:00:52.8 19:36 67 118 12 18
134 174 Christina Cochran F 38 F3539 Tumwater WA 1:00:57.8 1:00:57.8 19:38 67 166 17 31
135 382 Avery Niehus F 9 F0114 McMinnville OR 1:01:00.6 1:01:00.6 19:39 68 166 1 3
136 383 Jessi Niehus F 36 F3539 McMinnville OR 1:01:00.6 1:01:00.6 19:39 69 166 18 31
137 567 Anna Dulwick F 24 F2024 Portland OR 1:01:08.5 1:01:08.5 19:41 70 166 8 19
138 568 Aaron Miller M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:01:20.9 1:01:20.9 19:45 68 118 10 19
139 287 Janie Johnson F 49 F4549 Portland OR 1:01:26.4 1:01:26.4 19:47 71 166 5 10
140 288 Kelsey Johnson F 22 F2024 Portland OR 1:01:27.8 1:01:27.8 19:47 72 166 9 19
141 175 David Cochran M 40 M4044 Tumwater WA 1:01:52.1 1:01:52.1 19:55 69 118 13 18
142 539 Kristen Wilson F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 1:02:14.9 1:02:14.9 20:03 73 166 19 31
143 540 Ryan Wilson M 37 M3539 Wilsonville OR 1:02:19.4 1:02:19.4 20:04 70 118 15 24
144 112 Marcie Anderson F 42 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:02:37.5 1:02:37.5 20:10 74 166 3 17
145 324 Chrissy Mabray F 42 F4044 Tigard OR 1:02:38.0 1:02:38.0 20:10 75 166 4 17
146 469 Danielle Spang F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:03:03.8 1:03:03.8 20:18 76 166 14 36
147 495 Jasmine Thompson F 26 F2529 Aloha OR 1:03:05.7 1:03:05.7 20:19 77 166 15 36
148 530 Donny Werder M 19 M1519 Lincoln City OR 1:03:16.7 1:03:16.7 20:23 71 118 2 4
149 237 Seanmichael Galloway M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:03:17.5 1:03:17.5 20:23 72 118 16 24
150 132 Illeana Blacketer F 19 F1519 Lincoln City OR 1:03:19.3 1:03:19.3 20:23 78 166 1 3
151 439 William Robertson M 38 M3539 Lincoln City OR 1:03:33.6 1:03:33.6 20:28 73 118 17 24
152 133 Josh Blacketer M 40 M4044 Lincoln City OR 1:03:35.2 1:03:35.2 20:28 74 118 14 18
153 255 Heather Hatton F 48 F4549 Gleneden Beach OR 1:03:35.3 1:03:35.3 20:29 79 166 6 10
154 198 Eric Demello M 47 M4549 Lincoln City OR 1:03:36.5 1:03:36.5 20:29 75 118 7 9
155 162 Beth Cellerini F 53 F5054 Albany OR 1:03:41.2 1:03:41.2 20:30 80 166 5 5
156 163 Jon Cellerini M 52 M5054 Albany OR 1:03:42.6 1:03:42.6 20:31 76 118 5 7
157 300 Nichole Kelley F 34 F3034 Estacada OR 1:03:44.3 1:03:44.3 20:31 81 166 20 35
158 171 Marisa Cipolla F 29 F2529 Williamsport PA 1:05:00.4 1:05:00.4 20:56 82 166 16 36
159 351 Cynthia Menes F 41 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:05:01.5 1:05:01.5 20:56 83 166 5 17
160 471 Tasha Stangel F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:05:18.9 1:05:18.9 21:02 84 166 17 36
161 314 Hannah Lehman F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:05:19.2 1:05:19.2 21:02 85 166 18 36
162 470 Troy Stamp M 25 M2529 Portland OR 1:05:19.4 1:05:19.4 21:02 77 118 11 19
163 210 Hailey Edwards F 24 F2024 Molalla OR 1:05:26.7 1:05:26.7 21:04 86 166 10 19
164 466 Dylan Smith M 28 M2529 Molalla OR 1:05:27.0 1:05:27.0 21:04 78 118 12 19
165 161 Timothy Carsey M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:51.4 1:05:51.4 21:12 79 118 20 27
166 196 Josh Deal M 25 M2529 Portland OR 1:05:56.1 1:05:56.1 21:14 80 118 13 19
167 529 Heidi Wellington F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:05:59.1 1:05:59.1 21:15 87 166 6 17
168 528 Cory Wellington M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:06:00.4 1:06:00.4 21:15 81 118 15 18
169 311 Andy Lee M 36 M3539 Toppenish WA 1:06:16.2 1:06:16.2 21:20 82 118 18 24
170 313 Rebecca Lee F 33 F3034 Toppenish WA 1:06:17.6 1:06:17.6 21:21 88 166 21 35
171 234 Hillary Fulgham F 26 F2529 Freeland WA 1:07:34.6 1:07:34.6 21:46 89 166 19 36
172 397 Samantha Owen F 29 F2529 Freeland WA 1:07:34.9 1:07:34.9 21:46 90 166 20 36
173 268 Kieren Hoff M 7 M0114 Vancouver WA 1:07:35.9 1:07:35.9 21:46 83 118 1 6
174 506 Cory Townsend M 29 M2529 Vancouver WA 1:07:37.0 1:07:37.0 21:46 84 118 14 19
175 480 Cameron Szabo M 24 M2024 Vancouver WA 1:07:37.1 1:07:37.1 21:46 85 118 2 3
176 369 Chris Moses M 28 M2529 Vancouver WA 1:07:40.5 1:07:40.5 21:47 86 118 15 19
177 201 Liz Driscoll F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 1:08:05.3 1:08:05.3 21:55 91 166 22 35
178 519 Matt Vinson M 31 M3034 Redmond OR 1:08:05.9 1:08:05.9 21:56 87 118 21 27
179 407 Kelsey Pensinger F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:08:08.8 1:08:08.8 21:57 92 166 23 35
180 235 Zayza Gallop F 24 F2024 Bend OR 1:08:16.1 1:08:16.1 21:59 93 166 11 19
181 376 Kristen Nelson F 35 F3539 Battle Ground WA 1:09:31.4 1:09:31.4 22:23 94 166 20 31
182 385 Michael Noonan M 44 M4044 Battle Ground WA 1:09:31.4 1:09:31.4 22:23 88 118 16 18
183 384 Maddox Noonan M 13 M0114 Battle Ground WA 1:09:32.0 1:09:32.0 22:23 89 118 2 6
184 107 Allyson Alvarado F 20 F2024 Toppenish WA 1:09:39.3 1:09:39.3 22:26 95 166 12 19
185 401 Sandra Patchpe F 42 F4044 Toppenish WA 1:09:43.1 1:09:43.1 22:27 96 166 7 17
186 358 Stacy Monroy F 27 F2529 Woodburn OR 1:10:27.7 1:10:27.7 22:41 97 166 21 36
187 211 John Eld M 32 M3034 Salem OR 1:11:33.3 1:11:33.3 23:02 90 118 22 27
188 355 Kara Mintier F 34 F3034 Albany OR 1:11:33.6 1:11:33.6 23:02 98 166 24 35
189 170 Jill Christensen F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:11:36.0 1:11:36.0 23:03 99 166 25 35
190 176 Melissa Cochran F 29 F2529 McMinnville OR 1:12:06.3 1:12:06.3 23:13 100 166 22 36
191 319 Erin Linck F 24 F2024 McMinnville OR 1:12:06.8 1:12:06.8 23:13 101 166 13 19
192 426 Shannon Reding F 42 F4044 Milwaukie OR 1:12:23.5 1:12:23.5 23:19 102 166 8 17
193 403 Nita Patterson F 57 F5559 Milwaukie OR 1:12:30.0 1:12:30.0 23:21 103 166 2 6
194 274 Michelle Hower F 40 F4044 Damascus OR 1:12:42.5 1:12:42.5 23:25 104 166 9 17
195 273 Jeff Hower M 46 M4549 Damascus OR 1:12:42.7 1:12:42.7 23:25 91 118 8 9
196 187 Stephanie Culver F 32 F3034 Tualatin OR 1:13:06.9 1:13:06.9 23:32 105 166 26 35
197 188 Will Culver M 32 M3034 Tualatin OR 1:13:08.6 1:13:08.6 23:33 92 118 23 27
198 566 Andrew Wood M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:13:11.1 1:13:11.1 23:34 93 118 24 27
199 116 Jj Ark M 47 M4549 Portland OR 1:13:15.1 1:13:15.1 23:35 94 118 9 9
200 346 Julia McFerron F 38 F3539 Stayton OR 1:13:56.4 1:13:56.4 23:48 106 166 21 31
201 344 Andrew McFerron M 35 M3539 Stayton OR 1:13:57.7 1:13:57.7 23:49 95 118 19 24
202 307 Skyler Koski-Vogt M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:14:01.8 1:14:01.8 23:50 96 118 20 24
203 345 Charlie McFerron M 12 M0114 Stayton OR 1:14:02.7 1:14:02.7 23:50 97 118 3 6
204 156 Sophia Calleja F 32 F3034 Washougal WA 1:14:48.1 1:14:48.1 24:05 107 166 27 35
205 155 Adrienna Calleja F 27 F2529 Washougal WA 1:14:53.7 1:14:53.7 24:07 108 166 23 36
206 520 Sarah Waddell F 43 F4044 Tigard OR 1:15:09.0 1:15:09.0 24:12 109 166 10 17
207 286 Heather Johnson F 40 F4044 Salem OR 1:15:46.6 1:15:46.6 24:24 110 166 11 17
208 515 Jeramy Vargas M 38 M3539 Keizer OR 1:15:48.4 1:15:48.4 24:24 98 118 21 24
209 572 Riley Moore M 16 M1519 Beaverton OR 1:16:13.1 1:16:13.1 24:32 99 118 3 4
210 573 Jerry Zechmann M 17 M1519 Portland OR 1:16:14.2 1:16:14.2 24:33 100 118 4 4
211 150 Alaina Burgess F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:16:20.6 1:16:20.6 24:35 111 166 28 35
212 233 Kimberly Free F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:16:22.2 1:16:22.2 24:35 112 166 22 31
213 272 Lacey Hornecker F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:16:23.2 1:16:23.2 24:36 113 166 29 35
214 221 Angie Farnand F 37 F3539 Tualatin OR 1:16:25.2 1:16:25.2 24:36 114 166 23 31
215 250 James Gustafson M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:16:25.4 1:16:25.4 24:36 101 118 6 7
216 486 Brandee Tarilton F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:16:41.6 1:16:41.6 24:42 115 166 24 36
217 411 Jocelyn Peterson F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:42.6 1:17:42.6 25:01 116 166 25 36
218 428 Leonardo Reed M 12 M0114 Clackamas OR 1:17:51.3 1:17:51.3 25:04 102 118 4 6
219 522 Leslie Walczak F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:59.7 1:17:59.7 25:07 117 166 26 36
220 467 Ryne Smith M 29 M2529 Portland OR 1:18:01.5 1:18:01.5 25:07 103 118 16 19
221 427 Dorian Reed M 10 M0114 Clackamas OR 1:18:05.3 1:18:05.3 25:09 104 118 5 6
222 508 Paula Trinidad F 29 F2529 Salem OR 1:18:50.4 1:18:50.4 25:23 118 166 27 36
223 507 Miguel Trinidad M 29 M2529 Salem OR 1:18:50.9 1:18:50.9 25:23 105 118 17 19
224 218 Yolanda Espinosa F 42 F4044 Clackamas OR 1:19:14.1 1:19:14.1 25:31 119 166 12 17
225 503 Elliott Torres M 41 M4044 Clackamas OR 1:19:15.0 1:19:15.0 25:31 106 118 17 18
226 191 Rebecca Darrah F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:19:45.9 1:19:45.9 25:41 120 166 24 31
227 445 Itzel Rojas F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:19:46.3 1:19:46.3 25:41 121 166 28 36
228 450 Sarah Schostarez F 33 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:19:46.3 1:19:46.3 25:41 122 166 30 35
229 464 Breanna Smith F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 1:20:11.5 1:20:11.5 25:49 123 166 29 36
230 160 Jeremy Carroll M 29 M2529 Vancouver WA 1:20:14.3 1:20:14.3 25:50 107 118 18 19
231 353 Jesse Miller M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 1:20:36.8 1:20:36.8 25:57 108 118 18 18
232 219 Perla Estrada F 39 F3539 Welches OR 1:20:41.0 1:20:41.0 25:59 124 166 25 31
233 570 Shelly Bartz F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:21:35.3 1:21:35.3 26:16 125 166 7 10
234 584 Malcolm Holtz M 30 M3034 The Dalles OR 1:21:36.0 1:21:36.0 26:16 109 118 25 27
235 583 Rebecca McVae F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:21:36.3 1:21:36.3 26:16 126 166 30 36
236 585 Erick Spitler M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:21:36.9 1:21:36.9 26:17 110 118 22 24
237 532 Tyler Whitaker M 28 M2529 Silverton OR 1:22:26.3 1:22:26.3 26:33 111 118 19 19
238 285 David Johnson M 31 M3034 Molalla OR 1:22:26.6 1:22:26.6 26:33 112 118 26 27
239 299 Baillie Keithley F 28 F2529 Silverton OR 1:22:28.8 1:22:28.8 26:33 127 166 31 36
240 284 Ashly Johnson F 30 F3034 Molalla OR 1:22:29.2 1:22:29.2 26:33 128 166 31 35
241 114 Kirsten Anders-Wilson F 45 F4549 Aloha OR 1:22:32.0 1:22:32.0 26:34 129 166 8 10
242 212 Christian Elizalde M 21 M2024 Portland OR 1:22:32.3 1:22:32.3 26:34 113 118 3 3
243 452 Brandy Schuh F 21 F2024 Portland OR 1:22:33.7 1:22:33.7 26:35 130 166 14 19
244 121 Rachele Barber F 45 F4549 Scotts Mills OR 1:22:53.3 1:22:53.3 26:41 131 166 9 10
245 120 Matthew Barber M 51 M5054 Scotts Mills OR 1:22:54.4 1:22:54.4 26:42 114 118 7 7
246 330 Juliann Marlin F 47 F4549 Battle Ground WA 1:23:11.9 1:23:11.9 26:47 132 166 10 10
247 312 Megan Lee F 25 F2529 San Francisco CA 1:24:58.6 1:24:58.6 27:22 133 166 32 36
248 516 Gianna Venessa Vitallo F 24 F2024 Brisbane CA 1:24:59.0 1:24:59.0 27:22 134 166 15 19
249 239 Samantha Gangi F 23 F2024 Tigard OR 1:25:00.4 1:25:00.4 27:22 135 166 16 19
250 123 Keith Bartz M 31 M3034 Lacey WA 1:25:16.6 1:25:16.6 27:27 115 118 27 27
251 147 Jessica Buck F 29 F2529 Lacey WA 1:25:16.6 1:25:16.6 27:27 136 166 33 36
252 251 Jennifer Harmon F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:25:20.0 1:25:20.0 27:28 137 166 13 17
253 446 Kelly Royster F 22 F2024 Hillsboro OR 1:25:49.2 1:25:49.2 27:38 138 166 17 19
254 148 Jennifer Buechel F 26 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:25:49.8 1:25:49.8 27:38 139 166 34 36
255 320 Mary Lindstrand F 57 F5559 Damascus OR 1:25:50.0 1:25:50.0 27:38 140 166 3 6