Overall Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 779 Will Steele-Long M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 12:35.8 12:34.4 6:18 1 99 1 7
2 697 Conor Thompson M 12 M1115 Junction City OR 12:45.4 12:45.2 6:23 2 99 1 11
3 711 Torin Wagner M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 12:52.3 12:52.3 6:27 3 99 1 15
4 710 Ronan Wagner M 14 M1115 Eugene OR 12:55.8 12:55.8 6:28 4 99 2 11
5 806 Shea Kuintus M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 13:57.0 13:24.8 6:43 5 99 1 7
6 654 Hector Rosales M 17 M1619 Eugene OR 13:42.5 13:40.3 6:51 6 99 1 6
7 795 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Agness OR 13:46.3 13:45.0 6:53 7 99 1 7
8 689 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 14:01.8 14:00.6 7:01 1 154 1 25
9 809 Jenna Godfrey F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 14:50.4 14:03.1 7:02 2 154 1 16
10 432 Danielle Amacher F 13 F1115 Junction City OR 14:09.3 14:09.2 7:05 3 154 1 11
11 808 Daniel Knezevici M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 14:57.1 14:10.0 7:05 8 99 1 6
12 672 James Simones M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 14:20.8 14:14.4 7:08 9 99 2 7
13 522 Wyatt Garner M 16 M1619 Creswell OR 14:19.6 14:14.8 7:08 10 99 2 6
14 766 Carver Ellenbecker M 15 M1115 Eugene OR 15:07.3 14:29.3 7:15 11 99 3 11
15 435 Jessica Amacher F 16 F1619 Junction City OR 14:34.3 14:32.2 7:17 4 154 1 6
16 441 Benjamin Ayala M 10 M0110 Placerville OR 14:41.3 14:39.9 7:20 12 99 2 15
17 568 Travis Knudsen M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 14:54.3 14:48.1 7:25 13 99 2 7
18 528 Trina Gomez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 14:55.5 14:48.8 7:25 5 154 2 16
19 814 Ronan McElligott M 8 M0110 Junction City OR 15:09.5 14:53.4 7:27 14 99 3 15
20 813 Calley Starr F 11 F1115 Junction City OR 15:05.3 15:03.7 7:32 6 154 2 11
21 655 Rene Rosales M 15 M1115 Eugene OR 15:07.9 15:05.8 7:33 15 99 4 11
22 598 Samantha Meldrum F 12 F1115 Eugene OR 15:25.2 15:18.0 7:39 7 154 3 11
23 433 Eric Amacher M 10 M0110 Junction City OR 15:20.6 15:19.6 7:40 16 99 4 15
24 449 Simran Basi F 13 F1115 Junction City OR 15:26.6 15:25.2 7:43 8 154 4 11
25 782 Nathan Weaver M 15 M1115 Springfield OR 16:37.6 16:11.1 8:06 17 99 5 11
26 760 Liv Schartz M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 16:18.8 16:13.8 8:07 18 99 5 15
27 557 John Iturra M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 16:39.5 16:16.2 8:09 19 99 1 9
28 519 Delisa Gardner F 25 F2529 Creswell OR 16:29.4 16:28.2 8:15 9 154 1 7
29 677 Ariana Standish F 13 F1115 Eugene OR 16:55.5 16:35.9 8:18 10 154 5 11
30 733 Evan Yarbrough M 13 M1115 Eugene OR 17:17.6 16:42.6 8:22 20 99 6 11
31 650 Tristan Riplinger M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 16:53.3 16:49.1 8:25 21 99 6 15
32 726 Ryan Wilson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:08.8 16:49.7 8:25 22 99 1 8
33 662 Brian Schofield M 23 M2024 Florence OR 16:51.4 16:49.9 8:25 23 99 1 6
34 724 Ainsley Wilson F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 17:08.8 16:50.4 8:26 11 154 1 9
35 715 Katelyn Wells F 22 F2024 Florence OR 16:52.2 16:51.1 8:26 12 154 1 11
36 725 Nicole Wilson F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 17:09.3 16:51.5 8:26 13 154 2 25
37 645 Kathrine Rhoads F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 16:56.0 16:52.6 8:27 14 154 1 14
38 463 Teresa Bonomini F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 16:58.4 16:54.5 8:28 15 154 3 16
39 802 David Rodriguez M 17 M1619 Eugene OR 17:45.6 16:55.5 8:28 24 99 3 6
40 599 Siena Meldrum F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 17:39.3 17:32.1 8:47 16 154 2 9
41 442 Leonardo Ayala M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 17:40.3 17:38.3 8:50 25 99 7 15
42 434 Haven Amacher F 46 F4549 Junction City OR 17:44.9 17:40.5 8:51 17 154 1 10
43 431 Ben Amacher M 50 M5054 Junction City OR 17:51.0 17:48.2 8:55 26 99 1 7
44 597 Kathy Meldrum F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 18:00.9 17:53.5 8:57 18 154 2 10
45 805 Leah Crewse F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 19:16.6 18:42.5 9:22 19 154 1 10
46 465 Shawna Boyer F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 19:09.5 18:54.3 9:28 20 154 2 10
47 799 Kevin Rodriguez M 13 M1115 Eugene OR 20:01.8 19:11.4 9:36 27 99 7 11
48 628 Danae Peterson F 27 F2529 Veneta OR 19:58.5 19:22.2 9:42 21 154 2 7
49 826 Michael Peterson M 30 M3034 Junction City OR 19:59.4 19:23.2 9:42 28 99 3 7
50 440 Tami Atkinson F 55 F5559 Waldport OR 19:48.3 19:42.9 9:52 22 154 1 3
51 821 Alexandra Marklin F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 20:21.8 19:45.5 9:53 23 154 3 7
52 823 Jacob Justis M 19 M1619 Cottage Grove OR 20:21.6 19:49.3 9:55 29 99 4 6
53 714 Jesse Wells M 25 M2529 Florence OR 19:49.9 19:49.9 9:55 30 99 3 7
54 587 Angela Mathisen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 20:30.8 20:01.6 10:01 24 154 4 16
55 649 Shannon Riplinger F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 20:37.8 20:32.2 10:17 25 154 3 9
56 678 Drake Standish M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 20:58.4 20:32.5 10:17 31 99 2 6
57 671 Jessica Siminski F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 21:39.9 21:00.4 10:31 26 154 3 25
58 502 Tommy Duffy M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 21:56.3 21:20.6 10:41 32 99 4 7
59 631 Jessica Phillipo F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 21:56.1 21:21.2 10:41 27 154 2 11
60 815 Sayuri McElligott F 5 F0110 Junction City OR 22:44.2 22:19.9 11:10 28 154 4 9
61 816 Sean McElligott M 41 M4044 Junction City OR 22:47.4 22:23.1 11:12 33 99 2 8
62 804 Jeran Coffey M 21 M2024 Veneta OR 23:19.9 22:28.6 11:15 34 99 2 6
63 664 Eloise Schumm F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 22:46.0 22:30.7 11:16 29 154 3 10
64 706 Connor Von Klein M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 22:33.7 22:31.1 11:16 35 99 8 15
65 817 Alyssa Clare F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 22:53.8 22:32.1 11:17 30 154 4 10
66 707 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 22:34.6 22:32.2 11:17 31 154 4 25
67 812 Jacki Moye F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 23:04.9 22:43.4 11:22 32 154 1 9
68 698 Taylor Trammel M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 23:24.8 22:45.9 11:23 36 99 4 7
69 723 Rebecca Willhite F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 22:55.9 22:48.9 11:25 33 154 5 16
70 474 Mikayla Brinkley F 16 F1619 Creswell OR 22:59.9 22:53.6 11:27 34 154 2 6
71 481 Abbigayle Chmela F 41 F4044 Creswell OR 23:20.9 23:15.2 11:38 35 154 5 25
72 768 Alyssa Dodds F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 23:19.2 23:15.6 11:38 36 154 5 10
73 542 James Hebert M 17 M1619 Springfield OR 23:58.7 23:16.8 11:39 37 99 5 6
74 770 Sophi Gilday F 17 F1619 Springfield OR 23:59.4 23:18.1 11:40 37 154 3 6
75 789 Susie Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 23:55.8 23:52.5 11:57 38 154 2 3
76 444 Heidi Bailey F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 24:50.9 24:20.3 12:11 39 154 6 25
77 443 Colleen Bailey F 15 F1115 Springfield OR 24:52.0 24:22.0 12:11 40 154 6 11
78 585 Diane Masson F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 24:24.4 24:22.3 12:12 41 154 2 14
79 810 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 25:14.8 24:36.2 12:19 38 99 2 7
80 445 Andrea Baker F 47 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 25:23.0 24:44.8 12:23 42 154 3 10
81 811 Lisabeth Olsen F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 25:24.6 24:46.1 12:24 43 154 6 10
82 777 Jessica Price F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 25:29.5 24:53.5 12:27 44 154 6 16
83 483 Kelsey Christensen F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:39.7 25:04.5 12:33 45 154 3 11
84 619 Monica Nordgren F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:40.7 25:05.0 12:33 46 154 4 11
85 781 Kathleen Weaver F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 25:55.9 25:29.2 12:45 47 154 7 25
86 718 Shelby Wendell F 25 F2529 Junction City OR 26:37.5 26:05.7 13:03 48 154 4 7
87 646 Michael Rhoads M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 26:20.9 26:16.0 13:08 39 99 1 1
88 796 Janus Lindholm F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 26:23.4 26:16.7 13:09 49 154 1 13
89 611 Andrea Morgan F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 26:20.8 26:16.7 13:09 50 154 5 9
90 607 John Montgomery M 24 M2024 Junction City OR 27:01.4 26:29.8 13:15 40 99 3 6
91 608 Samantha Montgomery F 23 F2024 Junction City OR 27:02.2 26:30.0 13:15 51 154 5 11
92 553 Leia Hughey F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 26:55.1 26:35.1 13:18 52 154 2 13
93 487 Melissa Coultrup F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 27:53.2 27:14.0 13:37 53 154 7 16
94 705 Olivia Volta F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 27:57.6 27:18.9 13:40 54 154 7 10
95 430 Hank Alley M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 27:37.2 27:22.2 13:42 41 99 1 3
96 688 Maowen Sun M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:23.4 13:42 42 99 4 6
97 638 Angel Rain F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 27:48.8 27:39.6 13:50 55 154 4 10
98 658 Amy Ruscher F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:49.1 27:40.2 13:51 56 154 8 10
99 648 Patty Rigsby F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 27:45.8 27:44.7 13:53 57 154 3 14
100 564 Mary Johnson F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 27:47.9 27:46.4 13:54 58 154 4 14
101 719 Winn Wendell M 70 M7074 Junction City OR 28:51.2 27:51.6 13:56 43 99 2 3
102 743 Aj Vazquez M 3 M0110 Eugene OR 28:19.0 27:59.8 14:00 44 99 9 15
103 756 Anibul Vazquez M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 28:22.3 28:00.1 14:01 45 99 5 7
104 753 Kylee Wiser F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 28:33.4 28:05.6 14:03 59 154 5 7
105 728 Ken Wiser M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 28:33.1 28:06.1 14:04 46 99 3 7
106 742 Eva Vazquez F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 28:29.0 28:07.9 14:04 60 154 6 9
107 790 Lori McKay F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 28:27.0 28:11.0 14:06 61 154 5 10
108 791 Chad McKay M 24 M2024 Veneta OR 28:25.2 28:11.8 14:06 47 99 5 6
109 605 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 28:39.6 28:31.4 14:16 62 154 1 5
110 603 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 28:44.0 28:35.3 14:18 48 99 3 3
111 613 Paula Mornson F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 29:23.9 28:51.8 14:26 63 154 2 9
112 630 Harry Phillipo M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:30.4 29:54.1 14:58 49 99 1 6
113 693 Karen Thomas F 61 F6064 Cottage Grove OR 30:55.4 30:39.5 15:20 64 154 5 14
114 738 Steve Freeburg M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 31:16.8 30:48.4 15:25 50 99 2 9
115 596 Garth Meldrum M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 30:55.1 30:55.1 15:28 51 99 2 6
116 778 Vijay Price M 12 M1115 Junction City OR 31:37.5 31:00.5 15:31 52 99 8 11
117 740 Sammy Vazquez F 16 F1619 Eugene OR 31:26.0 31:03.6 15:32 65 154 4 6
118 488 Jen Crenshaw F 44 F4044 Junction City OR 31:42.8 31:12.8 15:37 66 154 8 25
119 717 Mary Wendell F 67 F6569 Junction City OR 31:45.0 31:14.8 15:38 67 154 3 13
120 492 Billy Davis M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 32:05.4 31:32.7 15:47 53 99 3 9
121 486 Fawn Coultas F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 32:26.5 31:57.4 15:59 68 154 3 9
122 634 Sierra Plagmann F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 32:28.2 31:59.3 16:00 69 154 6 11
123 466 Carson Brawn M 6 M0110 Springfield OR 32:44.1 32:07.7 16:04 54 99 10 15
124 801 Kimmy Perstan-Webb F 12 F1115 Eugene OR 33:00.4 32:08.4 16:05 70 154 7 11
125 803 Margaret Rodriguez F 15 F1115 Junction City OR 32:59.7 32:08.5 16:05 71 154 8 11
126 744 Kasey Brawn F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 32:46.3 32:11.4 16:06 72 154 6 7
127 450 Deborah Baumgold F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 32:55.8 32:25.7 16:13 73 154 4 13
128 776 Kip Maness M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 33:21.2 32:32.2 16:17 55 99 3 6
129 772 Misty Griesi F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 33:23.1 32:34.3 16:18 74 154 9 25
130 680 Jane Stevens F 20 F2024 Veneta OR 32:54.7 32:36.9 16:19 75 154 7 11
131 679 Del Stevens M 57 M5559 Veneta OR 32:57.2 32:39.8 16:20 56 99 2 7
132 794 Donna Brann F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 33:40.4 33:13.0 16:37 76 154 4 9
133 793 James Brann M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 33:40.6 33:13.6 16:37 57 99 3 7
134 468 Bradley Bray M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 34:11.8 33:33.6 16:47 58 99 3 6
135 521 Mindy Garner F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:12.0 33:34.5 16:48 77 154 10 25
136 825 Amber Smith F 39 F3539 Junction City OR 34:17.1 33:34.7 16:48 78 154 8 16
137 708 Rob Voorhees M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 34:19.4 33:35.8 16:48 59 99 4 6
138 758 Hector Rosales Jr M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:56.3 33:37.3 16:49 60 99 3 8
139 656 Tracey Rosales F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 33:58.3 33:40.0 16:50 79 154 11 25
140 552 Kim Huchens F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 33:57.8 33:44.0 16:52 80 154 12 25
141 467 Kynlee Brawn F 2 F0110 Springfield OR 34:17.6 33:44.1 16:53 81 154 7 9
142 745 Cody Brawn M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 34:18.8 33:45.0 16:53 61 99 6 7
143 500 Mike Dolan M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 34:19.2 33:48.4 16:55 62 99 4 7
144 755 Charity Vazquez F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 34:17.0 33:55.5 16:58 82 154 8 11
145 538 Andrea Hartman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:09.5 33:58.0 16:59 83 154 13 25
146 472 Peyton Briggs F 16 F1619 Eugene OR 34:11.4 33:58.1 17:00 84 154 5 6
147 473 Ryan Briggs M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 34:11.8 33:58.1 17:00 63 99 4 8
148 539 Ron Hartman M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 34:09.3 33:59.1 17:00 64 99 5 8
149 471 Gina Briggs F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:13.6 34:00.2 17:01 85 154 14 25
150 741 Rajas Vazquez M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 34:20.3 34:00.7 17:01 65 99 11 15
151 470 Brendan Briggs M 16 M1619 Eugene OR 34:14.5 34:02.2 17:02 66 99 6 6
152 448 Dave Bartling M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 34:31.9 34:14.5 17:08 67 99 4 9
153 575 Dee Lynch F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:51.8 34:25.4 17:13 86 154 6 14
154 732 Dina Yarbrough F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 34:59.3 34:25.5 17:13 87 154 9 16
155 543 Joshua Hebert M 13 M1115 Springfield OR 35:14.3 34:26.6 17:14 68 99 9 11
156 541 Carolyn Hebert F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 35:15.2 34:27.7 17:14 88 154 6 10
157 520 Kimberly Garlinghouse F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 35:15.1 34:29.2 17:15 89 154 15 25
158 602 Dawn Miller F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 34:57.5 34:32.3 17:17 90 154 5 13
159 456 Lynn Becker F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 34:59.5 34:33.8 17:17 91 154 6 13
160 792 Ken Latham M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:03.4 34:35.4 17:18 69 99 5 9
161 666 Mary Semays F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:35.9 35:12.3 17:37 92 154 7 14
162 507 Jennifer Erickson F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 35:36.4 35:12.5 17:37 93 154 16 25
163 757 Perla Vazquez F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 35:36.0 35:15.2 17:38 94 154 10 16
164 494 Bud Dickey M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 37:09.7 36:16.0 18:08 70 99 5 7
165 476 Glenn Burks M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 37:12.9 36:20.2 18:11 71 99 6 8
166 546 Shelley Hill F 40 F4044 Veneta OR 37:16.6 36:22.5 18:12 95 154 17 25
167 578 Brett Manfrede M 39 M3539 Lowell OR 37:16.5 36:23.7 18:12 72 99 4 6
168 616 Carla Nicholas F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 37:10.5 36:30.0 18:15 96 154 9 10
169 617 Phillip Nicholas M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 37:10.9 36:31.0 18:16 73 99 5 7
170 682 Dina Stinson F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 37:03.1 36:50.3 18:26 97 154 5 9
171 681 Darell Stinson M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 37:02.6 36:50.4 18:26 74 99 4 7
172 746 Taelor Wiser F 23 F2024 Junction City OR 37:51.7 37:26.0 18:43 98 154 9 11
173 747 Jared Seals M 25 M2529 Junction City OR 37:52.8 37:26.9 18:44 75 99 7 7
174 820 Darcy Sullivan F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:53.3 37:36.4 18:49 99 154 18 25
175 730 Joan Woods F 61 F6064 Junction City OR 38:20.8 37:36.4 18:49 100 154 8 14
176 822 Leeann Wilburn F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 37:53.9 37:37.2 18:49 101 154 10 11
177 462 Sheila Blum F 40 F4044 Junction City OR 38:22.0 37:37.6 18:49 102 154 19 25
178 509 Christina Estep F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 38:25.2 37:41.2 18:51 103 154 20 25
179 818 Kelly Petewon M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 38:17.4 37:53.8 18:57 76 99 6 9
180 627 Elaine Perko F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 38:03.7 37:57.9 18:59 104 154 2 5
181 517 Duane Funk F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 38:03.2 37:58.5 19:00 105 154 7 13
182 461 Doug Bissell M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 38:22.0 37:59.6 19:00 77 99 5 7
183 635 Tori Pratt F 71 F7074 Springfield OR 38:40.4 38:27.7 19:14 106 154 3 5
184 637 Sue Prusz F 72 F7074 Springfield OR 38:41.8 38:30.3 19:16 107 154 4 5
185 797 Sinclair Morgan F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 39:30.6 39:01.4 19:31 108 154 8 13
186 572 Dixie Lee F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 40:08.5 39:35.5 19:48 109 154 1 5
187 545 Deborah Hermach F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 40:13.8 39:41.6 19:51 110 154 9 14
188 573 Karen Lee F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 40:14.9 39:42.8 19:52 111 154 10 14
189 493 Kim Devries F 53 F5054 Sutherlin OR 41:55.5 40:58.9 20:30 112 154 6 9
190 674 Amy Smith F 48 F4549 Oakland OR 41:56.3 41:00.9 20:31 113 154 7 10
191 508 Lee Erickson F 68 F6569 Springfield OR 42:02.5 41:02.1 20:32 114 154 9 13
192 571 Terri Lalor F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 42:02.9 41:02.8 20:32 115 154 11 14
193 565 Nancy M Johnson F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 41:59.8 41:03.3 20:32 116 154 3 3
194 485 Alison Corwin F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 41:33.3 41:28.5 20:45 117 154 21 25
195 657 April Ruff F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 41:35.0 41:30.8 20:46 118 154 22 25
196 579 Dolly Marshall F 89 F8099 Springfield OR 43:07.6 42:51.4 21:26 119 154 2 5
197 496 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 43:13.2 42:57.7 21:29 120 154 3 5
198 526 Bob Golly F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 44:05.0 43:56.5 21:59 121 154 4 5
199 527 Rebecca Car Golly F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 44:10.1 44:00.3 22:01 122 154 10 13

Men Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 779 Will Steele-Long M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 12:35.8 12:34.4 6:18 1 99 1 7
2 697 Conor Thompson M 12 M1115 Junction City OR 12:45.4 12:45.2 6:23 2 99 1 11
3 711 Torin Wagner M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 12:52.3 12:52.3 6:27 3 99 1 15
4 710 Ronan Wagner M 14 M1115 Eugene OR 12:55.8 12:55.8 6:28 4 99 2 11
5 806 Shea Kuintus M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 13:57.0 13:24.8 6:43 5 99 1 7
6 654 Hector Rosales M 17 M1619 Eugene OR 13:42.5 13:40.3 6:51 6 99 1 6
7 795 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Agness OR 13:46.3 13:45.0 6:53 7 99 1 7
8 808 Daniel Knezevici M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 14:57.1 14:10.0 7:05 8 99 1 6
9 672 James Simones M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 14:20.8 14:14.4 7:08 9 99 2 7
10 522 Wyatt Garner M 16 M1619 Creswell OR 14:19.6 14:14.8 7:08 10 99 2 6
11 766 Carver Ellenbecker M 15 M1115 Eugene OR 15:07.3 14:29.3 7:15 11 99 3 11
12 441 Benjamin Ayala M 10 M0110 Placerville OR 14:41.3 14:39.9 7:20 12 99 2 15
13 568 Travis Knudsen M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 14:54.3 14:48.1 7:25 13 99 2 7
14 814 Ronan McElligott M 8 M0110 Junction City OR 15:09.5 14:53.4 7:27 14 99 3 15
15 655 Rene Rosales M 15 M1115 Eugene OR 15:07.9 15:05.8 7:33 15 99 4 11
16 433 Eric Amacher M 10 M0110 Junction City OR 15:20.6 15:19.6 7:40 16 99 4 15
17 782 Nathan Weaver M 15 M1115 Springfield OR 16:37.6 16:11.1 8:06 17 99 5 11
18 760 Liv Schartz M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 16:18.8 16:13.8 8:07 18 99 5 15
19 557 John Iturra M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 16:39.5 16:16.2 8:09 19 99 1 9
20 733 Evan Yarbrough M 13 M1115 Eugene OR 17:17.6 16:42.6 8:22 20 99 6 11
21 650 Tristan Riplinger M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 16:53.3 16:49.1 8:25 21 99 6 15
22 726 Ryan Wilson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:08.8 16:49.7 8:25 22 99 1 8
23 662 Brian Schofield M 23 M2024 Florence OR 16:51.4 16:49.9 8:25 23 99 1 6
24 802 David Rodriguez M 17 M1619 Eugene OR 17:45.6 16:55.5 8:28 24 99 3 6
25 442 Leonardo Ayala M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 17:40.3 17:38.3 8:50 25 99 7 15
26 431 Ben Amacher M 50 M5054 Junction City OR 17:51.0 17:48.2 8:55 26 99 1 7
27 799 Kevin Rodriguez M 13 M1115 Eugene OR 20:01.8 19:11.4 9:36 27 99 7 11
28 826 Michael Peterson M 30 M3034 Junction City OR 19:59.4 19:23.2 9:42 28 99 3 7
29 823 Jacob Justis M 19 M1619 Cottage Grove OR 20:21.6 19:49.3 9:55 29 99 4 6
30 714 Jesse Wells M 25 M2529 Florence OR 19:49.9 19:49.9 9:55 30 99 3 7
31 678 Drake Standish M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 20:58.4 20:32.5 10:17 31 99 2 6
32 502 Tommy Duffy M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 21:56.3 21:20.6 10:41 32 99 4 7
33 816 Sean McElligott M 41 M4044 Junction City OR 22:47.4 22:23.1 11:12 33 99 2 8
34 804 Jeran Coffey M 21 M2024 Veneta OR 23:19.9 22:28.6 11:15 34 99 2 6
35 706 Connor Von Klein M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 22:33.7 22:31.1 11:16 35 99 8 15
36 698 Taylor Trammel M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 23:24.8 22:45.9 11:23 36 99 4 7
37 542 James Hebert M 17 M1619 Springfield OR 23:58.7 23:16.8 11:39 37 99 5 6
38 810 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 25:14.8 24:36.2 12:19 38 99 2 7
39 646 Michael Rhoads M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 26:20.9 26:16.0 13:08 39 99 1 1
40 607 John Montgomery M 24 M2024 Junction City OR 27:01.4 26:29.8 13:15 40 99 3 6
41 430 Hank Alley M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 27:37.2 27:22.2 13:42 41 99 1 3
42 688 Maowen Sun M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:23.4 13:42 42 99 4 6
43 719 Winn Wendell M 70 M7074 Junction City OR 28:51.2 27:51.6 13:56 43 99 2 3
44 743 Aj Vazquez M 3 M0110 Eugene OR 28:19.0 27:59.8 14:00 44 99 9 15
45 756 Anibul Vazquez M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 28:22.3 28:00.1 14:01 45 99 5 7
46 728 Ken Wiser M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 28:33.1 28:06.1 14:04 46 99 3 7
47 791 Chad McKay M 24 M2024 Veneta OR 28:25.2 28:11.8 14:06 47 99 5 6
48 603 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 28:44.0 28:35.3 14:18 48 99 3 3
49 630 Harry Phillipo M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:30.4 29:54.1 14:58 49 99 1 6
50 738 Steve Freeburg M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 31:16.8 30:48.4 15:25 50 99 2 9
51 596 Garth Meldrum M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 30:55.1 30:55.1 15:28 51 99 2 6
52 778 Vijay Price M 12 M1115 Junction City OR 31:37.5 31:00.5 15:31 52 99 8 11
53 492 Billy Davis M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 32:05.4 31:32.7 15:47 53 99 3 9
54 466 Carson Brawn M 6 M0110 Springfield OR 32:44.1 32:07.7 16:04 54 99 10 15
55 776 Kip Maness M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 33:21.2 32:32.2 16:17 55 99 3 6
56 679 Del Stevens M 57 M5559 Veneta OR 32:57.2 32:39.8 16:20 56 99 2 7