Overall Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 42:48.6
2 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 42:48.9
3 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 42:50.3
4 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 42:51.6
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 44:23.7
6 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 46:56.4
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 46:58.1
8 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 47:00.0
9 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 48:28.6
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 50:35.5
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 57:01.5

Overall Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 1:22:13.8
2 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 1:22:17.7
3 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 1:22:17.1
4 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:22:18.6
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:27:45.2
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 1:34:42.1
7 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:34:46.9
8 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 1:34:54.8
9 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 1:37:39.9
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:43:53.3
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:56:19.4

Overall Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:30.2
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:02:22.7
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 2:02:24.6
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 2:04:31.9
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:13:09.7
6 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:22:52.6
7 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 2:23:38.1
8 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 2:24:16.9
9 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 2:25:11.1
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 2:38:32.3
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 2:58:12.6

Overall Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:41:34.2
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:41:48.5
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 2:46:43.9
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 2:51:30.4
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:56:44.8
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 3:13:40.9
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 3:16:39.9
8 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 3:18:39.5
9 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 3:19:06.0
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 3:39:10.5
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 4:04:54.1

Overall Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:20:49.8
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 3:21:11.1
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 3:36:42.5
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 3:42:04.7
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 3:49:38.8
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 4:04:25.7
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 4:13:13.1
8 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 4:17:00.9
9 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 4:25:14.9
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 4:42:50.9
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 5:22:40.3

Overall Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:59:20.5
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:03:35.7
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 4:26:30.6
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 4:35:40.8
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 4:47:19.6
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 4:55:55.7
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 5:11:12.5
8 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 5:16:07.0
9 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:42:42.0
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 5:47:20.9
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 6:42:05.3

Overall Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:59:22.6 3:59:20.5 7:42 1 11 1 2
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:03:38.4 4:03:35.7 7:50 2 11 1 3
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 4:26:32.6 4:26:30.6 8:35 3 11 1 1
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 4:35:43.5 4:35:40.8 8:52 4 11 2 3
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 4:47:22.6 4:47:19.6 9:15 5 11 3 3
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 4:55:57.6 4:55:55.7 9:31 6 11 1 2
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 5:11:16.3 5:11:12.5 10:01 7 11 1 2
8 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 5:16:11.7 5:16:07.0 10:10 8 11 2 2
9 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:42:45.0 5:42:42.0 11:02 9 11 2 2
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 5:47:25.0 5:47:20.9 11:11 10 11 1 1
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 6:42:10.0 6:42:05.3 12:56 11 11 2 2

Men Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 42:48.6
2 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 42:48.9
3 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 42:50.3
4 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 42:51.6
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 44:23.7
6 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 46:56.4
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 46:58.1
8 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 47:00.0
9 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 48:28.6
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 50:35.5
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 57:01.5

Men Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 1:22:13.8
2 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 1:22:17.7
3 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 1:22:17.1
4 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:22:18.6
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:27:45.2
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 1:34:42.1
7 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:34:46.9
8 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 1:34:54.8
9 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 1:37:39.9
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:43:53.3
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:56:19.4

Men Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:30.2
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:02:22.7
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 2:02:24.6
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 2:04:31.9
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:13:09.7
6 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:22:52.6
7 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 2:23:38.1
8 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 2:24:16.9
9 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 2:25:11.1
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 2:38:32.3
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 2:58:12.6

Men Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:41:34.2
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:41:48.5
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 2:46:43.9
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 2:51:30.4
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:56:44.8
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 3:13:40.9
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 3:16:39.9
8 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 3:18:39.5
9 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 3:19:06.0
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 3:39:10.5
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 4:04:54.1

Men Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:20:49.8
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 3:21:11.1
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 3:36:42.5
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 3:42:04.7
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 3:49:38.8
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 4:04:25.7
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 4:13:13.1
8 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 4:17:00.9
9 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 4:25:14.9
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 4:42:50.9
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 5:22:40.3

Men Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:59:20.5
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:03:35.7
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 4:26:30.6
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 4:35:40.8
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 4:47:19.6
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 4:55:55.7
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 5:11:12.5
8 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 5:16:07.0
9 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:42:42.0
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 5:47:20.9
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 6:42:05.3

Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:59:22.6 3:59:20.5 7:42 1 11 1 2
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:03:38.4 4:03:35.7 7:50 2 11 1 3
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 4:26:32.6 4:26:30.6 8:35 3 11 1 1
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 4:35:43.5 4:35:40.8 8:52 4 11 2 3
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 4:47:22.6 4:47:19.6 9:15 5 11 3 3
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 4:55:57.6 4:55:55.7 9:31 6 11 1 2
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 5:11:16.3 5:11:12.5 10:01 7 11 1 2
8 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 5:16:11.7 5:16:07.0 10:10 8 11 2 2
9 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:42:45.0 5:42:42.0 11:02 9 11 2 2
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 5:47:25.0 5:47:20.9 11:11 10 11 1 1
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 6:42:10.0 6:42:05.3 12:56 11 11 2 2

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 42:48.6
2 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 42:48.9
3 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 42:50.3
4 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 44:23.7
5 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 46:56.4
6 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 46:58.1
7 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 50:35.5
8 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 57:01.5

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 1:22:13.8
2 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 1:22:17.1
3 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:22:18.6
4 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:27:45.2
5 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:34:46.9
6 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 1:34:54.8
7 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:43:53.3
8 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:56:19.4

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:30.2
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:02:22.7
3 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 2:04:31.9
4 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:13:09.7
5 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:22:52.6
6 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 2:24:16.9
7 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 2:38:32.3
8 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 2:58:12.6

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:41:34.2
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:41:48.5
3 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 2:51:30.4
4 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:56:44.8
5 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 3:16:39.9
6 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 3:18:39.5
7 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 3:39:10.5
8 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 4:04:54.1

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:20:49.8
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 3:21:11.1
3 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 3:42:04.7
4 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 3:49:38.8
5 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 4:13:13.1
6 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 4:25:14.9
7 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 4:42:50.9
8 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 5:22:40.3

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:59:20.5
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:03:35.7
3 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 4:35:40.8
4 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 4:47:19.6
5 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 5:11:12.5
6 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:42:42.0
7 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 5:47:20.9
8 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 6:42:05.3

Master Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:59:22.6 3:59:20.5 7:42 1 11 1 2
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:03:38.4 4:03:35.7 7:50 2 11 1 3
3 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 4:35:43.5 4:35:40.8 8:52 4 11 2 3
4 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 4:47:22.6 4:47:19.6 9:15 5 11 3 3
5 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 5:11:16.3 5:11:12.5 10:01 7 11 1 2
6 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:42:45.0 5:42:42.0 11:02 9 11 2 2
7 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 5:47:25.0 5:47:20.9 11:11 10 11 1 1
8 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 6:42:10.0 6:42:05.3 12:56 11 11 2 2

Overall Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 42:48
2 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 42:48
3 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 42:50
4 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 42:51
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 44:23
6 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 46:56
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 46:58
8 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 47:00
9 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 48:28
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 50:35
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 57:01

Overall Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 39:25
2 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 39:26
3 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 39:28
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 39:29
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 43:22
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 47:42
7 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 47:50
8 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 47:56
9 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 49:11
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 53:18
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 59:18

Overall Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 39:12
2 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 40:07
3 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 40:09
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 42:14
5 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 45:24
6 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 47:32
7 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 48:06
8 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 48:56
9 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 49:22
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 54:39
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:01:53

Overall Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 39:26
2 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 40:04
3 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 43:35
4 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 44:19
5 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 46:59
6 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 50:02
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 52:23
8 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 53:55
9 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 55:47
10 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:00:38
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:06:42

Overall Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 39:15
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 39:23
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 49:59
4 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 50:34
5 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 50:45
6 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 52:54
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 56:34
8 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 57:54
9 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:03:40
10 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:06:35
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:17:46

Overall Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 284 Nathan Stroh M 46 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 38:31
2 255 Kedric Osborne M 40 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 42:24
3 212 Quincy Gill M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 49:48
4 287 Steve Walters M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 51:30
5 311 Brian Watkins M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 53:36
6 206 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 57:41
7 233 Bruce Knowlton M 66 M6569 Bend OR 57:59
8 43 Ryan Black M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 59:07
9 286 Todd Thompson M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:04:30
10 213 Todd Glender M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:17:28
11 274 Bill Sharp M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:19:25