Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 181 Craig Riccardo M 27 M2529 Wilsonville OR 1:23:22.5 1:23:20.2 6:22 1 42 1 6
2 47 Chase Dillon M 22 M2024 Lincoln City OR 1:26:42.7 1:26:41.5 6:38 2 42 1 2
3 169 Ryan Turner M 25 M2529 Newport OR 1:27:45.7 1:27:43.7 6:42 3 42 2 6
4 108 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:33:39.3 1:33:25.9 7:08 4 42 1 4
5 119 Andy Neville M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:35:23.4 1:35:16.8 7:17 5 42 1 7
6 103 Andrew McSween M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:35:58.2 1:35:47.6 7:19 6 42 2 2
7 188 Joaquin Varo M 40 M4044 Newport OR 1:36:44.1 1:36:03.7 7:20 7 42 1 3
8 120 John Nolan M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:36:09.0 1:36:04.2 7:21 8 42 1 4
9 6 John Andersson M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 1:37:46.3 1:37:36.4 7:28 9 42 1 6
10 131 Aurelian Raducanu M 52 M5054 Depoe Bay OR 1:38:11.8 1:38:09.2 7:30 10 42 1 3
11 144 Mark Schongalla M 54 M5054 Madras OR 1:40:32.2 1:40:29.7 7:41 11 42 2 3
12 124 Bret Olson M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 1:44:18.0 1:44:06.3 7:57 12 42 2 3
13 36 Doug Darst M 47 M4549 Keizer OR 1:44:31.1 1:44:20.5 7:58 13 42 2 7
14 83 Jeff Kronser M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 1:44:41.7 1:44:31.8 7:59 14 42 3 7
15 89 Aaron Linfoot M 32 M3034 Lincoln City OR 1:47:33.0 1:47:21.7 8:12 15 42 2 4
16 195 Michael Collins M 56 M5559 Salem OR 1:48:45.6 1:48:29.8 8:17 16 42 2 4
17 165 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:49:01.4 1:48:49.4 8:19 1 52 1 8
18 2 Jill Aho F 49 F4549 Palmer AK 1:49:42.6 1:49:28.7 8:22 2 52 1 9
19 61 George Hastings M 61 M6064 Garibaldi OR 1:49:42.3 1:49:30.1 8:22 17 42 1 5
20 35 Emily Croft F 28 F2529 Dundee OR 1:50:34.5 1:50:30.4 8:27 3 52 1 6
21 27 Rick Carter M 59 M5559 Hudson WI 1:52:39.4 1:52:27.5 8:36 18 42 3 4
22 84 Matt Kuhl M 35 M3539 Oregon City OR 1:53:16.7 1:53:03.7 8:38 19 42 2 6
23 24 Jordyn Caldwell F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:54:07.4 1:53:51.5 8:42 4 52 2 6
24 176 Travis Wolfe M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:54:09.1 1:53:53.2 8:42 20 42 3 6
25 153 Jamie Sutherlin M 65 M6569 Spokane WA 1:56:37.6 1:56:23.3 8:54 21 42 1 1
26 151 Jessica Steitzer F 35 F3539 Dundee OR 1:58:48.8 1:58:25.7 9:03 5 52 1 6
27 183 Nathaniel Joy M 39 M3539 South Beach OR 2:00:24.2 1:59:56.9 9:10 22 42 3 6
28 154 Paula Sutherlin F 65 F6569 Spokane WA 2:00:27.4 2:00:11.3 9:11 6 52 1 3
29 94 Kelsey Maffei M 38 M3539 Silverton OR 2:00:33.3 2:00:15.5 9:11 23 42 4 6
30 164 John True M 54 M5054 Beaverton OR 2:00:28.9 2:00:22.5 9:12 24 42 3 3
31 189 Omar Hernandez M 39 M3539 Newport OR 2:00:53.6 2:00:37.6 9:13 25 42 5 6
32 125 Mark Patterson M 64 M6064 Seattle WA 2:02:20.1 2:02:11.4 9:20 26 42 2 5
33 15 Larry Bishop M 62 M6064 Creswell OR 2:03:57.7 2:03:50.6 9:28 27 42 3 5
34 196 Ryan Best M 12 M0114 Lincoln City OR 2:04:11.1 2:03:57.6 9:28 28 42 1 1
35 92 Cheri Long F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:06:02.5 2:05:38.6 9:36 7 52 2 9
36 87 Waylon Lenk M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:05:53.7 2:05:47.0 9:37 29 42 3 4
37 76 Donna Jose F 64 F6064 Neskowin OR 2:06:01.3 2:05:48.2 9:37 8 52 1 2
38 48 Anna Duncan F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:06:30.8 2:06:06.4 9:38 9 52 2 6
39 100 Meredith Matherly F 31 F3034 Waldport OR 2:07:36.7 2:07:14.3 9:43 10 52 1 3
40 9 Tamara Baumberger F 38 F3539 Newport OR 2:09:28.1 2:09:05.8 9:52 11 52 3 6
41 129 Niki Price F 48 F4549 Lincoln City OR 2:09:39.6 2:09:18.7 9:53 12 52 3 9
42 163 David Trotter M 56 M5559 Portland OR 2:10:39.5 2:10:21.3 9:58 30 42 4 4
43 184 Michael Wright M 49 M4549 Lincoln City OR 2:15:42.7 2:15:04.8 10:19 31 42 4 7
44 34 Sonya Counts F 42 F4044 Salem OR 2:16:02.1 2:15:50.2 10:23 13 52 2 8
45 166 Cynthia Tseng F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:15:58.6 2:15:50.3 10:23 14 52 2 3
46 161 Beth Towers F 45 F4549 Lincoln City OR 2:16:56.0 2:16:48.2 10:27 15 52 4 9
47 52 Crystal Farstad F 42 F4044 Hebo OR 2:17:30.5 2:17:00.8 10:28 16 52 3 8
48 68 Erin Holmes F 40 F4044 Lincoln City OR 2:18:37.1 2:18:28.0 10:35 17 52 4 8
49 204 Martrese Beck F 50 F5054 Portland OR 2:23:08.0 2:22:39.0 10:54 18 52 1 5
50 17 Susan Brainard F 56 F5559 Salem OR 2:23:47.5 2:23:28.4 10:58 19 52 1 10
51 141 Kris Salchenberg F 53 F5054 Salem OR 2:23:50.0 2:23:30.7 10:58 20 52 2 5
52 20 Karen Brush F 45 F4549 Salem OR 2:23:50.0 2:23:30.7 10:58 21 52 5 9
53 10 Victor Bayley M 63 M6064 Waldport OR 2:29:29.2 2:29:27.5 11:25 32 42 4 5
54 58 Sarah Lynn Haines F 35 F3539 Salem OR 2:32:15.1 2:32:02.1 11:37 22 52 4 6
55 91 Sherrie Lockwood F 48 F4549 Madras OR 2:35:11.9 2:35:07.9 11:51 23 52 6 9
56 173 Nyssa Walsh F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:45:34.6 2:45:04.1 12:37 24 52 3 3
57 80 Kallen Kentner F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 2:46:29.5 2:46:24.3 12:43 25 52 3 6
58 43 Heidi Dejarnatt F 40 F4044 Albany OR 2:47:35.8 2:47:20.3 12:47 26 52 5 8
59 167 David Tucker M 45 M4549 Albany OR 2:47:36.6 2:47:20.7 12:47 33 42 5 7
60 114 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:48:41.4 2:48:37.6 12:53 27 52 2 10
61 37 Betty Daschel F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:55:02.9 2:54:57.9 13:22 28 52 6 8
62 28 Kathy Carver F 61 F6064 Hillsboro OR 2:57:13.1 2:57:12.2 13:32 29 52 2 2
63 128 Judy Powell F 59 F5559 The Dalles OR 2:58:40.5 2:58:34.7 13:38 30 52 3 10
64 106 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 3:00:40.2 3:00:36.6 13:48 31 52 4 10
65 127 Joe Powell M 60 M6064 The Dalles OR 3:03:20.5 3:03:14.0 14:00 34 42 5 5
66 93 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Portland OR 3:15:01.8 3:15:00.4 14:54 32 52 2 3
67 111 Patreetzia Munk-Silverstein F 58 F5559 Portland OR 3:15:53.8 3:15:48.6 14:57 33 52 5 10
68 96 Dodi Marcum F 51 F5054 Portland OR 3:15:55.4 3:15:50.7 14:57 34 52 3 5
69 53 Chris Frey M 45 M4549 Salem OR 3:22:44.3 3:22:37.3 15:29 35 42 6 7
70 172 Miguel Vargas M 28 M2529 Salem OR 3:22:43.7 3:22:37.9 15:29 36 42 4 6
71 104 Paul Miller M 37 M3539 Keizer OR 3:22:45.2 3:22:38.2 15:29 37 42 6 6
72 187 Kelly True F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 3:28:59.6 3:28:58.3 15:58 35 52 4 6
73 150 Shannon Starr F 37 F3539 McMinnville OR 3:45:17.9 3:45:15.2 17:12 36 52 5 6
74 170 Braden Vaage M 31 M3034 McMinnville OR 3:45:19.2 3:45:16.6 17:12 38 42 4 4
75 74 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 3:52:54.2 3:52:49.4 17:47 37 52 7 9
76 41 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:52:54.2 3:52:49.6 17:47 38 52 3 3

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 181 Craig Riccardo M 27 M2529 Wilsonville OR 1:23:22.5 1:23:20.2 6:22 1 42 1 6
2 47 Chase Dillon M 22 M2024 Lincoln City OR 1:26:42.7 1:26:41.5 6:38 2 42 1 2
3 169 Ryan Turner M 25 M2529 Newport OR 1:27:45.7 1:27:43.7 6:42 3 42 2 6
4 108 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:33:39.3 1:33:25.9 7:08 4 42 1 4
5 119 Andy Neville M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:35:23.4 1:35:16.8 7:17 5 42 1 7
6 103 Andrew McSween M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:35:58.2 1:35:47.6 7:19 6 42 2 2
7 188 Joaquin Varo M 40 M4044 Newport OR 1:36:44.1 1:36:03.7 7:20 7 42 1 3
8 120 John Nolan M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:36:09.0 1:36:04.2 7:21 8 42 1 4
9 6 John Andersson M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 1:37:46.3 1:37:36.4 7:28 9 42 1 6
10 131 Aurelian Raducanu M 52 M5054 Depoe Bay OR 1:38:11.8 1:38:09.2 7:30 10 42 1 3
11 144 Mark Schongalla M 54 M5054 Madras OR 1:40:32.2 1:40:29.7 7:41 11 42 2 3
12 124 Bret Olson M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 1:44:18.0 1:44:06.3 7:57 12 42 2 3
13 36 Doug Darst M 47 M4549 Keizer OR 1:44:31.1 1:44:20.5 7:58 13 42 2 7
14 83 Jeff Kronser M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 1:44:41.7 1:44:31.8 7:59 14 42 3 7
15 89 Aaron Linfoot M 32 M3034 Lincoln City OR 1:47:33.0 1:47:21.7 8:12 15 42 2 4
16 195 Michael Collins M 56 M5559 Salem OR 1:48:45.6 1:48:29.8 8:17 16 42 2 4
17 61 George Hastings M 61 M6064 Garibaldi OR 1:49:42.3 1:49:30.1 8:22 17 42 1 5
18 27 Rick Carter M 59 M5559 Hudson WI 1:52:39.4 1:52:27.5 8:36 18 42 3 4
19 84 Matt Kuhl M 35 M3539 Oregon City OR 1:53:16.7 1:53:03.7 8:38 19 42 2 6
20 176 Travis Wolfe M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:54:09.1 1:53:53.2 8:42 20 42 3 6
21 153 Jamie Sutherlin M 65 M6569 Spokane WA 1:56:37.6 1:56:23.3 8:54 21 42 1 1
22 183 Nathaniel Joy M 39 M3539 South Beach OR 2:00:24.2 1:59:56.9 9:10 22 42 3 6
23 94 Kelsey Maffei M 38 M3539 Silverton OR 2:00:33.3 2:00:15.5 9:11 23 42 4 6
24 164 John True M 54 M5054 Beaverton OR 2:00:28.9 2:00:22.5 9:12 24 42 3 3
25 189 Omar Hernandez M 39 M3539 Newport OR 2:00:53.6 2:00:37.6 9:13 25 42 5 6
26 125 Mark Patterson M 64 M6064 Seattle WA 2:02:20.1 2:02:11.4 9:20 26 42 2 5
27 15 Larry Bishop M 62 M6064 Creswell OR 2:03:57.7 2:03:50.6 9:28 27 42 3 5
28 196 Ryan Best M 12 M0114 Lincoln City OR 2:04:11.1 2:03:57.6 9:28 28 42 1 1
29 87 Waylon Lenk M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:05:53.7 2:05:47.0 9:37 29 42 3 4
30 163 David Trotter M 56 M5559 Portland OR 2:10:39.5 2:10:21.3 9:58 30 42 4 4
31 184 Michael Wright M 49 M4549 Lincoln City OR 2:15:42.7 2:15:04.8 10:19 31 42 4 7
32 10 Victor Bayley M 63 M6064 Waldport OR 2:29:29.2 2:29:27.5 11:25 32 42 4 5
33 167 David Tucker M 45 M4549 Albany OR 2:47:36.6 2:47:20.7 12:47 33 42 5 7
34 127 Joe Powell M 60 M6064 The Dalles OR 3:03:20.5 3:03:14.0 14:00 34 42 5 5
35 53 Chris Frey M 45 M4549 Salem OR 3:22:44.3 3:22:37.3 15:29 35 42 6 7
36 172 Miguel Vargas M 28 M2529 Salem OR 3:22:43.7 3:22:37.9 15:29 36 42 4 6
37 104 Paul Miller M 37 M3539 Keizer OR 3:22:45.2 3:22:38.2 15:29 37 42 6 6
38 170 Braden Vaage M 31 M3034 McMinnville OR 3:45:19.2 3:45:16.6 17:12 38 42 4 4

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 165 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:49:01.4 1:48:49.4 8:19 1 52 1 8
2 2 Jill Aho F 49 F4549 Palmer AK 1:49:42.6 1:49:28.7 8:22 2 52 1 9
3 35 Emily Croft F 28 F2529 Dundee OR 1:50:34.5 1:50:30.4 8:27 3 52 1 6
4 24 Jordyn Caldwell F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:54:07.4 1:53:51.5 8:42 4 52 2 6
5 151 Jessica Steitzer F 35 F3539 Dundee OR 1:58:48.8 1:58:25.7 9:03 5 52 1 6
6 154 Paula Sutherlin F 65 F6569 Spokane WA 2:00:27.4 2:00:11.3 9:11 6 52 1 3
7 92 Cheri Long F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:06:02.5 2:05:38.6 9:36 7 52 2 9
8 76 Donna Jose F 64 F6064 Neskowin OR 2:06:01.3 2:05:48.2 9:37 8 52 1 2
9 48 Anna Duncan F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:06:30.8 2:06:06.4 9:38 9 52 2 6
10 100 Meredith Matherly F 31 F3034 Waldport OR 2:07:36.7 2:07:14.3 9:43 10 52 1 3
11 9 Tamara Baumberger F 38 F3539 Newport OR 2:09:28.1 2:09:05.8 9:52 11 52 3 6
12 129 Niki Price F 48 F4549 Lincoln City OR 2:09:39.6 2:09:18.7 9:53 12 52 3 9
13 34 Sonya Counts F 42 F4044 Salem OR 2:16:02.1 2:15:50.2 10:23 13 52 2 8
14 166 Cynthia Tseng F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:15:58.6 2:15:50.3 10:23 14 52 2 3
15 161 Beth Towers F 45 F4549 Lincoln City OR 2:16:56.0 2:16:48.2 10:27 15 52 4 9
16 52 Crystal Farstad F 42 F4044 Hebo OR 2:17:30.5 2:17:00.8 10:28 16 52 3 8
17 68 Erin Holmes F 40 F4044 Lincoln City OR 2:18:37.1 2:18:28.0 10:35 17 52 4 8
18 204 Martrese Beck F 50 F5054 Portland OR 2:23:08.0 2:22:39.0 10:54 18 52 1 5
19 17 Susan Brainard F 56 F5559 Salem OR 2:23:47.5 2:23:28.4 10:58 19 52 1 10
20 141 Kris Salchenberg F 53 F5054 Salem OR 2:23:50.0 2:23:30.7 10:58 20 52 2 5
21 20 Karen Brush F 45 F4549 Salem OR 2:23:50.0 2:23:30.7 10:58 21 52 5 9
22 58 Sarah Lynn Haines F 35 F3539 Salem OR 2:32:15.1 2:32:02.1 11:37 22 52 4 6
23 91 Sherrie Lockwood F 48 F4549 Madras OR 2:35:11.9 2:35:07.9 11:51 23 52 6 9
24 173 Nyssa Walsh F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:45:34.6 2:45:04.1 12:37 24 52 3 3
25 80 Kallen Kentner F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 2:46:29.5 2:46:24.3 12:43 25 52 3 6
26 43 Heidi Dejarnatt F 40 F4044 Albany OR 2:47:35.8 2:47:20.3 12:47 26 52 5 8
27 114 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:48:41.4 2:48:37.6 12:53 27 52 2 10
28 37 Betty Daschel F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:55:02.9 2:54:57.9 13:22 28 52 6 8
29 28 Kathy Carver F 61 F6064 Hillsboro OR 2:57:13.1 2:57:12.2 13:32 29 52 2 2
30 128 Judy Powell F 59 F5559 The Dalles OR 2:58:40.5 2:58:34.7 13:38 30 52 3 10
31 106 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 3:00:40.2 3:00:36.6 13:48 31 52 4 10
32 93 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Portland OR 3:15:01.8 3:15:00.4 14:54 32 52 2 3
33 111 Patreetzia Munk-Silverstein F 58 F5559 Portland OR 3:15:53.8 3:15:48.6 14:57 33 52 5 10
34 96 Dodi Marcum F 51 F5054 Portland OR 3:15:55.4 3:15:50.7 14:57 34 52 3 5
35 187 Kelly True F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 3:28:59.6 3:28:58.3 15:58 35 52 4 6
36 150 Shannon Starr F 37 F3539 McMinnville OR 3:45:17.9 3:45:15.2 17:12 36 52 5 6
37 74 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 3:52:54.2 3:52:49.4 17:47 37 52 7 9
38 41 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:52:54.2 3:52:49.6 17:47 38 52 3 3

Master's Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 108 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:33:39.3 1:33:25.9 7:08 4 42 1 4
2 119 Andy Neville M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:35:23.4 1:35:16.8 7:17 5 42 1 7
3 188 Joaquin Varo M 40 M4044 Newport OR 1:36:44.1 1:36:03.7 7:20 7 42 1 3
4 131 Aurelian Raducanu M 52 M5054 Depoe Bay OR 1:38:11.8 1:38:09.2 7:30 10 42 1 3
5 144 Mark Schongalla M 54 M5054 Madras OR 1:40:32.2 1:40:29.7 7:41 11 42 2 3
6 124 Bret Olson M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 1:44:18.0 1:44:06.3 7:57 12 42 2 3
7 36 Doug Darst M 47 M4549 Keizer OR 1:44:31.1 1:44:20.5 7:58 13 42 2 7
8 83 Jeff Kronser M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 1:44:41.7 1:44:31.8 7:59 14 42 3 7
9 195 Michael Collins M 56 M5559 Salem OR 1:48:45.6 1:48:29.8 8:17 16 42 2 4
10 61 George Hastings M 61 M6064 Garibaldi OR 1:49:42.3 1:49:30.1 8:22 17 42 1 5
11 27 Rick Carter M 59 M5559 Hudson WI 1:52:39.4 1:52:27.5 8:36 18 42 3 4
12 153 Jamie Sutherlin M 65 M6569 Spokane WA 1:56:37.6 1:56:23.3 8:54 21 42 1 1
13 164 John True M 54 M5054 Beaverton OR 2:00:28.9 2:00:22.5 9:12 24 42 3 3
14 125 Mark Patterson M 64 M6064 Seattle WA 2:02:20.1 2:02:11.4 9:20 26 42 2 5
15 15 Larry Bishop M 62 M6064 Creswell OR 2:03:57.7 2:03:50.6 9:28 27 42 3 5
16 163 David Trotter M 56 M5559 Portland OR 2:10:39.5 2:10:21.3 9:58 30 42 4 4
17 184 Michael Wright M 49 M4549 Lincoln City OR 2:15:42.7 2:15:04.8 10:19 31 42 4 7
18 10 Victor Bayley M 63 M6064 Waldport OR 2:29:29.2 2:29:27.5 11:25 32 42 4 5
19 167 David Tucker M 45 M4549 Albany OR 2:47:36.6 2:47:20.7 12:47 33 42 5 7
20 127 Joe Powell M 60 M6064 The Dalles OR 3:03:20.5 3:03:14.0 14:00 34 42 5 5
21 53 Chris Frey M 45 M4549 Salem OR 3:22:44.3 3:22:37.3 15:29 35 42 6 7

Master's Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 165 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:49:01.4 1:48:49.4 8:19 1 52 1 8
2 2 Jill Aho F 49 F4549 Palmer AK 1:49:42.6 1:49:28.7 8:22 2 52 1 9
3 154 Paula Sutherlin F 65 F6569 Spokane WA 2:00:27.4 2:00:11.3 9:11 6 52 1 3
4 92 Cheri Long F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:06:02.5 2:05:38.6 9:36 7 52 2 9
5 76 Donna Jose F 64 F6064 Neskowin OR 2:06:01.3 2:05:48.2 9:37 8 52 1 2
6 129 Niki Price F 48 F4549 Lincoln City OR 2:09:39.6 2:09:18.7 9:53 12 52 3 9
7 34 Sonya Counts F 42 F4044 Salem OR 2:16:02.1 2:15:50.2 10:23 13 52 2 8
8 161 Beth Towers F 45 F4549 Lincoln City OR 2:16:56.0 2:16:48.2 10:27 15 52 4 9
9 52 Crystal Farstad F 42 F4044 Hebo OR 2:17:30.5 2:17:00.8 10:28 16 52 3 8
10 68 Erin Holmes F 40 F4044 Lincoln City OR 2:18:37.1 2:18:28.0 10:35 17 52 4 8
11 204 Martrese Beck F 50 F5054 Portland OR 2:23:08.0 2:22:39.0 10:54 18 52 1 5
12 17 Susan Brainard F 56 F5559 Salem OR 2:23:47.5 2:23:28.4 10:58 19 52 1 10
13 141 Kris Salchenberg F 53 F5054 Salem OR 2:23:50.0 2:23:30.7 10:58 20 52 2 5
14 20 Karen Brush F 45 F4549 Salem OR 2:23:50.0 2:23:30.7 10:58 21 52 5 9
15 91 Sherrie Lockwood F 48 F4549 Madras OR 2:35:11.9 2:35:07.9 11:51 23 52 6 9
16 43 Heidi Dejarnatt F 40 F4044 Albany OR 2:47:35.8 2:47:20.3 12:47 26 52 5 8
17 114 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:48:41.4 2:48:37.6 12:53 27 52 2 10
18 37 Betty Daschel F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:55:02.9 2:54:57.9 13:22 28 52 6 8
19 28 Kathy Carver F 61 F6064 Hillsboro OR 2:57:13.1 2:57:12.2 13:32 29 52 2 2
20 128 Judy Powell F 59 F5559 The Dalles OR 2:58:40.5 2:58:34.7 13:38 30 52 3 10
21 106 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 3:00:40.2 3:00:36.6 13:48 31 52 4 10
22 93 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Portland OR 3:15:01.8 3:15:00.4 14:54 32 52 2 3
23 111 Patreetzia Munk-Silverstein F 58 F5559 Portland OR 3:15:53.8 3:15:48.6 14:57 33 52 5 10
24 96 Dodi Marcum F 51 F5054 Portland OR 3:15:55.4 3:15:50.7 14:57 34 52 3 5
25 74 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 3:52:54.2 3:52:49.4 17:47 37 52 7 9
26 41 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:52:54.2 3:52:49.6 17:47 38 52 3 3